jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 10,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWERehns BK (60)1:01:51Jerker Lysell1:01:51
    2NORHalden SK 2 (30)+46Antonio Martinez Perez1:02:37
    3FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+47Miika Kirmula1:02:38
    4FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+54Mikko Patana1:02:45
    5SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+56Simon Hodler1:02:47
    6SWEOK Kre (100)+57Isac Von Krusenstierna1:02:48
    7NORFossum IF (36)+59Olai Stensland Lillevold1:02:50
    8FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:03Aaro Asikainen1:02:54
    9FINOK Trian (22)+1:03Mikael Fabritius1:02:54
    10FINMS Parma (18)+1:10Yury Tambasau1:03:01
    11NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:11Einar Melsom1:03:02
    12SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+1:12Bartosz Pawlak1:03:03
    13NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:15Stian Sundsvik1:03:06
    14NORVaregg IL (56)+1:18Alan Cherry1:03:09
    15SWEJrla Orientering (11)+1:19Ivan Kuchmenko1:03:10
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+1:20Nicolas Simonin1:03:11
    17SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+1:20Joakim Anden1:03:11
    18FINLynx (31)+1:22Antti-Pekka Leskinen1:03:13
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:22John Brjesson1:03:13
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+1:23Joakim Eliasson1:03:14
    21SWEOK Linne (4)+1:24Henrik Lfs1:03:15
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+1:24Erik Rost1:03:15
    23NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:27Jrgen Baklid1:03:18
    24FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:37Andrin Grundler1:03:28
    25FINPaimion Rasti (21)+1:40Daniel Stenlund1:03:31
    26FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:42Juri Kirjanov1:03:33
    27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+1:51Valtteri Rantala1:03:42
    28FINKoovee (9)+2:04Topi Anjala1:03:55
    29NORHalden SK (2)+2:16Andreas Ruedlinger1:04:07
    30SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+2:19William J Gardner1:04:10
    31NORNydalens SK (45)+2:24Bojan Blumenstein1:04:15
    32SWEOK Orion (40)+2:25Mateusz Wenslaw1:04:16
    33NORFrol IL (28)+2:29Carl Petter Lyngen1:04:20
    34FINRastivarsat (151)+2:29Denis Grishman1:04:20
    35FINHiisirasti (55)+2:31Sergei Detkov1:04:22
    36SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+2:33Mikael Kristensson1:04:24
    37SWErla IF 2 (94)+2:33Oscar Vngell1:04:24
    38SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+2:35Viktor Svensk1:04:26
    39SWEOK Ravinen (24)+2:41Jonathan Crickmore1:04:32
    40SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+2:41Niklas Alden1:04:32
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+2:43Endijs D Titomers1:04:34
    42SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:44Emil Kalered1:04:35
    43SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+2:46Marek Minar1:04:37
    44FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+2:46Hannu-Pekka Pukema1:04:37
    45FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:47Pascal Buchs1:04:38
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:48Julian Dent1:04:39
    47SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+2:48Remo Ruch1:04:39
    48FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+2:49Kiril Komarov1:04:40
    49SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:51Sebastian Baumann1:04:42
    50FINEspoon Suunta (54)+2:52Rinat Gabitov1:04:43
    51SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:55Jesper Sjblom1:04:46
    52FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+2:56Toni Saari1:04:47
    53FINNavi (82)+2:58Joonas Ahola1:04:49
    54NORIL Tyrving (14)+3:00Duncan Coombs1:04:51
    55NORLillomarka OL (17)+3:00Kris Jones1:04:51
    56SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+3:00Elias Ekvall1:04:51
    57SWErla IF (35)+3:10Petter Eriksson1:05:01
    58NORFredrikstad SK (76)+3:17Andreas Hye1:05:08
    59FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+3:24Markus Rsnen1:05:15
    60FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+3:25Mikko Knuuttila1:05:16
    61SWEOK Tisaren (20)+3:29Gustav Hindr1:05:20
    62SWESkneslttens OL (210)+3:31Hugo Mattsson1:05:22
    63SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+3:32Ivan Sirakov1:05:23
    64FINKoovee 2 (143)+3:35Ari-Pekka Lassila1:05:26
    65FINSK Uusi (110)+3:35Eero Saleva1:05:26
    66LTUIGTISA (50)+3:37Andris Jubelis1:05:28
    67FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+3:40Lari-Antti Rissanen1:05:31
    68NORKristiansand OK (1)+3:42Dag Blandkjenn1:05:33
    69NORNTNUI (29)+3:43Mikkel Srensen1:05:34
    70NORBysen IL (225)+3:44yvind Wiggen1:05:35
    71SWELnghundra IF (95)+3:46Samuel Hedlund1:05:37
    72FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+3:47Tero Linnainmaa1:05:38
    73NORGNEIST (412)+3:50Andreas Grteide Polden1:05:41
    74SWETullinge SK (49)+3:51Victor Imark1:05:42
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+3:55Markus Hederskog1:05:46
    76FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+4:00Juho Kinni1:05:51
    77SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+4:01Martin Hammarberg1:05:52
    78FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+4:02Juuso Metsl1:05:53
    79FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+4:03Eetu Summanen1:05:54
    80FINKoovee 3 (279)+4:05Pekka Itvuo1:05:56
    81FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+4:06Otto Loukkalahti1:05:57
    82SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (900)+4:08Timon Schweizer1:05:59
    83FINMS Parma 2 (59)+4:09Eero Heinonen1:06:00
    84SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+4:10Fredrik Eden1:06:01
    85AUTOLC Graz (466)+4:10Phillip Von Arx1:06:01
    86SWEHalmstad OK (167)+4:12Kalle Johansson1:06:03
    87FINPellon Ponsi (48)+4:13Jyri Uusitalo1:06:04
    88NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+4:15Steinar Kollerud1:06:06
    89SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+4:15Janis Tamuzs1:06:06
    90FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+4:16Aleksi Ilmonen1:06:07
    91SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+4:18Pontus Karlsson1:06:09
    92FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+4:19Yannick Michiels1:06:10
    93DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+4:19Eskil Schning1:06:10
    94FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+4:21Mikko Hls1:06:12
    95FINOK Raseborg (125)+4:21Kuba Dragowski1:06:12
    96LATOK Kapa (175)+4:23Ainars Lupikis1:06:14
    97FINKangasala SK (44)+4:24Jere Ahonen1:06:15
    98NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+4:24Lukas Liland1:06:15
    99FINTurengin RC (841)+4:26Manuel Jurado1:06:17
    100FINUlvilan Ura (381)+4:27Kare Kaskinen1:06:18
    101GBREUOC (208)+4:27William Rigg1:06:18
    102SWENykpings OK (116)+4:28Patrik Wgeli1:06:19
    103SWESvedalens AIK (67)+4:30Jonas Palm1:06:21
    104RUSNord West (81)+4:32Daniil KAshin1:06:23
    105FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+4:33Mika Rautanen1:06:24
    106FINOK Trian 2 (62)+4:34Topi Hasu1:06:25
    107LATOK Saldus (374)+4:35Atis Reskis1:06:26
    108SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+4:38Artjoms Rekunenko1:06:29
    109ESPCatalonia Team (239)+4:39Pau Llorens1:06:30
    110FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+4:40Miika Irtola1:06:31
    111SWEHestra IF (78)+4:41Filip Grahn1:06:32
    112SWEOK Milan (375)+4:42Per Eklf1:06:33
    113SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+4:51Linus Bohman1:06:42
    114UKROK Slavutich (468)+4:56Kostiantyn Shchukin1:06:47
    115FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+4:59Jooseppi Kalliokoski1:06:50
    116SWETibro OK (506)+5:00Rickard Djerf1:06:51
    117FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+5:01Antti Iivari1:06:52
    118FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+5:02Otto Kaario1:06:53
    119RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+5:06Thomas van der Kleij1:06:57
    120NORIF Sturla (255)+5:11Sturla Frydenlund1:07:02
    121NORHalden SK 3 (145)+5:12Jonas Nordstrm1:07:03
    122FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+5:14Jere Sipponen1:07:05
    123SWERehns BK 2 (141)+5:14Uldis Upitis1:07:05
    124LATOK Meridians (203)+5:14Andris Cans1:07:05
    125SWEOK Rodhen (80)+5:16Sixten Walheim1:07:07
    126FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+5:18Lari Takanen1:07:09
    127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+5:18Niklas Heikkil1:07:09
    128NOREnga (158)+5:19Bo Lars Engdahl1:07:10
    129LTUMedeina (404)+5:19Marijonas Gipas1:07:10
    130SWEOK Ravinen 2 (180)+5:20Matt Doyle1:07:11
    131SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (296)+5:22Jonas Andersson1:07:13
    132FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+5:23Saul Klemola1:07:14
    133FINEspoon Akilles (142)+5:24Toni Pikkarainen1:07:15
    134SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+5:29Adam Granstedt1:07:20
    135SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+5:30Marek Schuster1:07:21
    136NORHeming Orientering (251)+5:34Harald Astrup Arnesen1:07:25
    137FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+5:35Aaro Aho1:07:26
    138FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+5:39Tuomas Kari1:07:30
    139ESTSK100 (285)+5:39Timmo Tammeme1:07:30
    140FINMS Parma 4 (363)+6:19Eero-Matti Vainio1:08:10
    141FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+6:23Ross Morrison1:08:14
    142FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+7:05Ville Mkel1:08:56
    143FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+7:09Samu Lehtola1:09:00
    144RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+7:11Nikita Somov1:09:02
    145FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+7:12Benjamin Tulonen1:09:03
    146FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+7:13Iisak Helander1:09:04
    147FINOK Botnia (235)+7:13Andre Haga1:09:04
    148SWEEksj SOK (166)+7:15Oskar Lind1:09:06
    149FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+7:16Luukas Valtonen1:09:07
    150FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+7:18Olli Huhtinen1:09:09
    151BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+7:18Dzianis Monich1:09:09
    152FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+7:20Ville Repo1:09:11
    153FINRasti 88 (309)+7:25Markku Laaksonen1:09:16
    154FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+7:39Manu Mutka1:09:30
    155FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+8:43Tuukka Senttula1:10:34
    156FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+8:54Ville Vyrynen1:10:45
    157FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+9:06Juho Korpi1:10:57
    158NORKongsberg OL (297)+9:28Einar Lund1:11:19
    159RUSRunLab (1491)+9:33Dmitry Danilchenkov1:11:24
    160DENOK Pan rhus (32)+9:35Jonas Munthe1:11:26
    161FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+9:35Pekka Teivaanmki1:11:26
    162SWEAttunda OK (86)+9:44Karl Enges1:11:35
    163FINLuumen Rasti (214)+9:48Janne Ovaska1:11:39
    164NORNTNUI 2 (144)+9:55Hkon Fruseth Christiansen1:11:46
    165RUSIzhora (654)+9:59Evgeniyi Godlevskiyi1:11:50
    166SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+10:02Oscar Johansson1:11:53
    167NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+10:10Luis Nogueria de la Muela1:12:01
    168FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+10:12Taneli Pantsar1:12:03
    169FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+10:13Kari Varis1:12:04
    170RUSNord West 2 (170)+10:17Evgeniy Paladiev1:12:08
    171FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+10:19Jukka Oikarinen1:12:10
    172FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+10:21Pyry Mattila1:12:12
    173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1063)+10:23Kari Salo1:12:14
    174FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+10:30Ville Luoma1:12:21
    175SUIBussola OK (249)+10:32Roethlisberger Ismael1:12:23
    176NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+10:33Kristian Rykkje1:12:24
    177FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+10:35Timo Varis1:12:26
    178SWEGotlands OF (1716)+10:42Brent Godman1:12:33
    179RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+10:44Roman Nazarov1:12:35
    180FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+10:47Miika Nurmi1:12:38
    181NORLarvik OK (432)+10:49Tobias Kristensen1:12:40
    182SWEVxj OK (181)+10:50Mattias Karlsson1:12:41
    183FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+10:51Leo Laakkonen1:12:42
    184ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+10:54Andres Saetalu1:12:45
    185FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+10:59Severi Aikio1:12:50
    186SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+11:00Michael Imhof1:12:51
    187FINLynx 2 (108)+11:03Joona Ojapalo1:12:54
    188SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+11:04Tomas Hallmen1:12:55
    189SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+11:04Christian Schellenberg1:12:55
    190FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+11:05Marko Loukkalahti1:12:56
    191FINOK Trian 3 (209)+11:08Yuri Agafontsef1:12:59
    192SWESundbybergs IK (220)+11:09Kristoffer Tengroth1:13:00
    193SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+11:10Fredrik Johansson1:13:01
    194LTUAzuolas (107)+11:11Mantas Rimkus1:13:02
    195FINKangasala SK 4 (185)+11:13Antti Rantala1:13:04
    196SWESnttringe SK (256)+11:13Mikael Nilsson1:13:04
    197NORIL Tyrving 2 (79)+11:14Matthias Gilgien1:13:05
    198RUSALKO-STOP (164)+11:15DAMIR KURMAKAEV1:13:06
    199SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+11:18Albert Askengren1:13:09
    200FINRaisu Lumous (480)+11:18Desmond Franssen1:13:09
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >