Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Koovee (9) | 6:58:43 | Daniel Hubmann | 28:19 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +2:07 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 25:48 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:39 | Fredrik Bakkman | 26:17 | ||
4 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +3:48 | William Lind | 27:15 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +7:17 | Eskil Kinneberg | 27:00 | ||
6 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +7:18 | Jonas Leandersson | 28:23 | ||
7 | Frol IL (28) | +7:19 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 28:19 | ||
8 | Halden SK (2) | +7:29 | Magne Dähli | 27:16 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +9:18 | Valentin Novikov | 27:54 | ||
10 | OK Trian (22) | +10:26 | Otto Simosas | 28:54 | ||
11 | MS Parma (18) | +11:55 | Sami Hämäläinen | 31:00 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +15:57 | Florian Howald | 27:15 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +16:02 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 27:25 | ||
14 | Järla Orientering (11) | +17:03 | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | 28:24 | ||
15 | Koovee 2 (143) | +19:52 | Kenny Kivikas | 27:57 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (24) | +21:31 | Ruslan Glebov | 26:49 | ||
17 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +22:30 | Emil Svensk | 28:01 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +25:32 | Miika Suominen | 29:34 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK (45) | +25:36 | Håvard Haga | 28:47 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +25:37 | Jussi Suna | 29:01 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +26:45 | Johan Runesson | 27:38 | ||
22 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +28:13 | Pavel Kubat | 27:34 | ||
23 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +28:54 | Frederic Tranchand | 32:16 | ||
24 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +29:01 | Hans Gunnar Omdal | 27:00 | ||
25 | Ärla IF (35) | +29:11 | Karl Walheim | 27:44 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (10) | +29:46 | Lucas Basset | 27:20 | ||
27 | Lynx (31) | +29:49 | Janne Mänkärlä | 29:05 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +34:32 | Jere Pajunen | 29:04 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +35:01 | Alexander Chepelin | 31:03 | ||
30 | Rehns BK (60) | +36:33 | Konstantin Serebryanitskii | 33:05 | ||
31 | NTNUI (29) | +36:45 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 28:21 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +36:59 | Niklas Serrander | 31:18 | ||
33 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +37:39 | Gaute Hallan Steiwer | 30:55 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +38:56 | Dmitry Nakonechnyy | 30:21 | ||
35 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +38:58 | Daniel Hajek | 31:10 | ||
36 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +38:59 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 28:35 | ||
37 | OK Kåre (100) | +39:01 | Tomas Kubelka | 30:58 | ||
38 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +39:59 | Andreu Blanes Reig | 32:19 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +40:38 | Graham Gristwood | 27:36 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +41:03 | Einari Heinaro | 28:38 | ||
41 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +43:37 | Mattias Karlsson | 28:15 | ||
42 | IGTISA (50) | +46:01 | Arturs Paulins | 29:49 | ||
43 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +47:24 | Perttu Hietala | 30:11 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +47:27 | Mate Baumholczer | 30:27 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +47:54 | Lari Pernu | 29:45 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK (44) | +47:57 | Kristo Heinmann | 30:48 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren (20) | +48:41 | Matthias Kyburz | 27:55 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK (49) | +50:16 | Markus Adolfsson | 33:56 | ||
49 | OK Orion (40) | +50:26 | Anton Johansson | 29:01 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +50:36 | Ludwig Ljungqvist | 32:32 | ||
51 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +51:04 | Juho Ylinen | 32:50 | ||
52 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +51:12 | Teemu Karjalainen | 32:12 | ||
53 | IL Tyrving (14) | +51:45 | Wojciech Kowalski | 28:35 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +54:44 | Sören Bobach | 28:25 | ||
55 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +55:04 | Petteri Muukkonen | 28:02 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +56:41 | David Lingfors | 30:31 | ||
57 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +57:23 | Tonis Laugesaar | 36:26 | ||
58 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +57:25 | Filip Brunell | 29:54 | ||
59 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +59:29 | Niklaus Rey | 33:24 | ||
60 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +1:03:51 | Teemu Väre | 32:58 | ||
61 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +1:03:52 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 34:34 | ||
62 | Hiisirasti (55) | +1:04:08 | Andrei Hramov | 28:33 | ||
63 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +1:05:26 | Ville Uitto | 33:51 | ||
64 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +1:05:49 | Sverre W Kaas | 32:20 | ||
65 | Varegg IL (56) | +1:06:05 | Oskar Röen | 35:20 | ||
66 | Långhundra IF (95) | +1:06:40 | Simon Jakobsson | 31:10 | ||
67 | OK Linne (4) | +1:07:10 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:21:03 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:07:16 | Tommaso Scalet | 35:23 | ||
69 | IFK Umeå (68) | +1:10:12 | Oskar Malmberg | 31:46 | ||
70 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +1:11:24 | Jukka Tani | 34:45 | ||
71 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:12:44 | Andrey Salin | 29:33 | ||
72 | OLC Graz (466) | +1:12:46 | Mathias Peter | 29:09 | ||
73 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +1:12:47 | Asgeir Mjösund | 30:40 | ||
74 | OK Hällen (103) | +1:12:54 | Max Rauturier | 30:08 | ||
75 | OK Rodhen (80) | +1:13:11 | Henrik Jonsson | 29:20 | ||
76 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:13:14 | Jonas Egger | 32:42 | ||
77 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +1:15:11 | Matias Hodne Hanisch | 39:59 | ||
78 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +1:15:18 | Andreas Bergander | 33:25 | ||
79 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +1:16:26 | Ilari Sulkula | 32:01 | ||
80 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +1:16:31 | Dmitry Maslovskyi | 35:51 | ||
81 | Koovee 3 (279) | +1:16:33 | Vojtech Sykora | 32:09 | ||
82 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:20:35 | Ivo Kamenarov | 33:18 | ||
83 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +1:20:44 | Niko Nissinen | 36:43 | ||
84 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:23:03 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | 32:26 | ||
85 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:23:04 | Tomas Hendrickx | 31:20 | ||
86 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +1:23:12 | Martin Nilsson | 47:47 | ||
87 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +1:23:22 | Mikko Sipilä | 32:54 | ||
88 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:24:00 | Tomas Dlabaja | 29:57 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:24:32 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 30:32 | ||
90 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:25:55 | Björn Lundanes | 36:19 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:26:17 | Jarkko Laine | 32:16 | ||
92 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:26:56 | Rasmus Svantesson | 35:00 | ||
93 | Navi (82) | +1:28:14 | Corentin Roux | 33:08 | ||
94 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:28:51 | Erik Persson | 35:00 | ||
95 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:29:15 | Peter Aronsson | 35:26 | ||
96 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:29:17 | Ken Peeters | 35:12 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +1:29:20 | Ville Kokkila | 34:30 | ||
98 | IF Femman (88) | +1:29:26 | Christian Kronberg | 35:07 | ||
99 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:29:27 | Alvis Reinsons | 37:34 | ||
100 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:29:35 | Jörgen Fiskum | 35:29 | ||
101 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:29:52 | Martin Borge Heir | 35:50 | ||
102 | OK77 (148) | +1:29:59 | Mikael Donner | 33:59 | ||
103 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:33:35 | Per Holm | 35:22 | ||
104 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:34:19 | Andreas Uller | 30:48 | ||
105 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:34:21 | Andris Kivlenieks | 31:46 | ||
106 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:34:25 | Krisztian Liszka | 34:19 | ||
107 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:34:47 | Tuomas Mattila | 29:01 | ||
108 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:35:28 | Jussi Parkkinen | 37:16 | ||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:36:22 | Kalle Liukkonen | 33:49 | ||
110 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:36:58 | Christoffer Mikander | 38:01 | ||
111 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:37:03 | Saku Valkila | 39:07 | ||
112 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:38:06 | Espen Fiskum | 31:21 | ||
113 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:38:11 | 37:39 | |||
114 | Heming Orientering (251) | +1:38:58 | Björn Anders Flågen | 32:55 | ||
115 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:39:39 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | 31:53 | ||
116 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:39:42 | Anders Juveli | 37:25 | ||
117 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:39:57 | Heikki Silvasti | 37:37 | ||
118 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:40:46 | Aleksi Hellman | 35:56 | ||
119 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:41:12 | Jarno Saarela | 35:18 | ||
120 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:41:22 | Lars Drageryd | 43:56 | ||
121 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:41:25 | Erik Lundh | 39:40 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:41:29 | Emil Andersson | 33:41 | ||
123 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:42:41 | Harri Räty | 36:12 | ||
124 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:43:43 | Marek Nomm | 31:24 | ||
125 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:43:50 | Albin Bergqvist | 37:37 | ||
126 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:44:15 | Ats Sönajalg | 36:17 | ||
127 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:44:18 | Nils Wallentin Tärk | 36:38 | ||
128 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:45:20 | Oleg Vokulov | 34:55 | ||
129 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:45:26 | Grigory Lazarev | 39:00 | ||
130 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:46:28 | Teemu Ritasalo | 35:34 | ||
131 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:47:40 | Filip Wadsten | 32:30 | ||
132 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:48:23 | Jari Välikorpi | 32:54 | ||
133 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:48:28 | Andreas Selenius | 36:41 | ||
134 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:48:33 | Markus Larsson | 33:41 | ||
135 | Snättringe SK (256) | +1:49:10 | David Hector | 36:53 | ||
136 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:50:12 | Kjetil Mölnvik | 34:41 | ||
137 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:50:24 | Timo Saarinen | 32:06 | ||
138 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:50:29 | Denis Zlobin | 35:15 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:50:31 | Ari Mikkelä | 38:46 | ||
140 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +1:52:34 | Björn Karlsson | 41:00 | ||
141 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:52:56 | Adrian Opheim | 38:10 | ||
142 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:53:33 | Bacys Modestas | 32:37 | ||
143 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:53:35 | Anton Bordyukov | 33:45 | ||
144 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:53:47 | Timo Hongell | 37:51 | ||
145 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:54:33 | Mindaugas Nakvosas | 34:56 | ||
146 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +1:54:36 | Amadeus Hansson | 38:56 | ||
147 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:54:41 | Jari Kansonen | 39:25 | ||
148 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:54:42 | Emil Thorsen | 36:12 | ||
149 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:56:19 | Erik Sagvolden | 41:08 | ||
150 | Täby OK (61) | +1:57:20 | Gregoire Chatelain | 37:35 | ||
151 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:57:47 | Daniel Roos | 29:58 | ||
152 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:57:52 | ALEKSEI KAPITONOV | 35:43 | ||
153 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:57:52 | 32:52 | |||
154 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:57:55 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 40:03 | ||
155 | Asker SK (263) | +1:57:55 | Eivind Öfsthus Gravir | 41:55 | ||
156 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:58:01 | Guntis Malins | 30:31 | ||
157 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:58:07 | Reigo Teervalt | 32:35 | ||
158 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:58:26 | Miska Tervala | 39:00 | ||
159 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:59:19 | Carl-Johan Högberg | 37:07 | ||
160 | White Nights SPb (308) | +2:00:37 | Aleksey Yaganov | 33:16 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +2:01:18 | Mikko Eklund | 34:30 | ||
162 | Lynx 2 (108) | +2:01:26 | Oskari Heiskanen | 55:38 | ||
163 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +2:01:27 | Petri Kiiskinen | 32:46 | ||
164 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +2:01:52 | Niko Lehtinen | 34:26 | ||
165 | Trollelg (93) | +2:01:56 | Jan Schmid | 32:15 | ||
166 | EUOC (208) | +2:01:58 | Michael Adams | 36:49 | ||
167 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +2:02:15 | Antti Alppi | 34:00 | ||
168 | OK Saldus (374) | +2:02:26 | Viktors Mateics | 34:52 | ||
169 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +2:02:27 | Neeme Loorits | 40:19 | ||
170 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +2:02:30 | Asko Väänänen | 35:11 | ||
171 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +2:04:55 | Tomas Snellman | 35:59 | ||
172 | Catalonia Team (239) | +2:05:45 | Benet Totusaus | 36:57 | ||
173 | OZONS OK (139) | +2:05:55 | Pauls Platais | 37:01 | ||
174 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +2:07:04 | Juha Lilja | 35:22 | ||
175 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +2:07:09 | Jukka Pokela | 35:43 | ||
176 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +2:08:46 | Sampo Sillanpää | 39:26 | ||
177 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +2:08:49 | Michael Laraia | 38:31 | ||
178 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +2:09:41 | Lukas Schulthess | 34:04 | ||
179 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +2:10:35 | Mårten Lundquist | 40:38 | ||
180 | DRONGO (581) | +2:10:42 | Ben Stevens | 39:22 | ||
181 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +2:11:04 | Joar Oldernes | 38:03 | ||
182 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +2:12:23 | Steffan Lloyd | 43:41 | ||
183 | Nord West 2 (170) | +2:13:03 | Ilia Kudriavtsev | 43:29 | ||
184 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +2:13:03 | Olli Ojanaho | 27:45 | ||
185 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +2:13:09 | Arne Jansson | 39:49 | ||
186 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +2:13:14 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 42:54 | ||
187 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +2:13:58 | Olli Lahtomäki | 42:34 | ||
188 | Gävle OK (90) | +2:14:32 | Albin Sjöhed | 42:36 | ||
189 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +2:15:37 | Norman Fredrik | 32:59 | ||
190 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +2:15:42 | Petri Ström | 32:42 | ||
191 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +2:15:42 | Ilya Mogilny | 41:44 | ||
192 | Enga (158) | +2:15:43 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 35:38 | ||
193 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +2:16:56 | Leo Pyymäki | 32:29 | ||
194 | Modum OL (247) | +2:17:00 | Lars Enerhaugen | 34:26 | ||
195 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +2:17:03 | Markus Ilmarinen | 38:04 | ||
196 | Pargas IF (169) | +2:17:41 | Max Lauren | 40:30 | ||
197 | Växjö OK (181) | +2:17:44 | Johan Eklund | 42:35 | ||
198 | OK Botnia (235) | +2:21:46 | Kim Berg | 44:14 | ||
199 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +2:22:07 | Juha Hellsten | 42:55 | ||
200 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +2:22:10 | Christoffer Johansson | 41:36 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |