1 | 7 | Olav Lundanes | 1:18:58 | | | Paimion Rasti |
2 | 5 | Magne Dähli | 1:19:25 | +27 | | Halden SK |
3 | 2 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:19:56 | +58 | | Koovee |
4 | 9 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:21:05 | +2:06 | | Frol IL |
5 | 4 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:21:20 | +2:21 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient |
6 | 24 | William Lind | 1:21:34 | +2:35 | | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna |
7 | 17 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:21:39 | +2:40 | | IL Tyrving |
8 | 36 | Miika Kirmula | 1:21:54 | +2:55 | | Kalevan Rasti |
9 | 8 | Valentin Novikov | 1:23:20 | +4:21 | | Hiidenkiertäjät |
10 | 1 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:23:45 | +4:46 | | IFK Göteborg |
11 | 10 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:24:12 | +5:13 | | OK Ravinen |
12 | 30 | Andrei Hramov | 1:24:36 | +5:37 | | Hiisirasti |
13 | 54 | Anton Sjöqvist | 1:24:38 | +5:39 | | Stora Tuna OK |
14 | 14 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:24:39 | +5:40 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima |
15 | 18 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:25:15 | +6:16 | | Nydalens SK |
16 | 26 | Audun Heimdal | 1:25:27 | +6:28 | | NTNUI |
17 | 41 | Jonas Egger | 1:25:34 | +6:35 | | Göteborg Majorna OK |
18 | 128 | Martin Regborn | 1:25:53 | +6:54 | | Hagaby GoIF |
19 | 21 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 1:26:08 | +7:09 | | IFK Lidingö SOK |
20 | 3 | Florian Howald | 1:26:10 | +7:11 | | Tampereen Pyrintö |
21 | 33 | Martin Hubmann | 1:26:20 | +7:21 | | Fredrikstad SK |
22 | 22 | Robert Merl | 1:26:41 | +7:42 | | Turun Metsänkävijät |
23 | 43 | Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer | 1:26:50 | +7:51 | | Pan-Kristianstad |
24 | 11 | Milos Nyhodym | 1:27:25 | +8:26 | | OK Linne |
25 | 62 | Joonas Ahola | 1:27:43 | +8:44 | | Navi |
26 | 39 | Pascal Buchs | 1:28:00 | +9:01 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 |
27 | 13 | Tero Föhr | 1:28:09 | +9:10 | | Vehkalahden Veikot |
28 | 34 | Arturs Paulins | 1:28:28 | +9:29 | | IGTISA |
29 | 40 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:28:34 | +9:35 | | Lynx |
30 | 32 | Måns Sandgren | 1:28:52 | +9:53 | | OK Orion |
31 | 88 | Vladislav Malyshev | 1:28:53 | +9:54 | | Espoon Suunta |
32 | 50 | Daniel Attås | 1:29:21 | +10:22 | | OK Tisaren |
33 | 35 | Fabian Hertner | 1:29:30 | +10:31 | | OLV Baselland |
34 | 71 | Andrei Uhvanov | 1:30:33 | +11:34 | | Black Sea OK |
35 | 55 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:30:37 | +11:38 | | IFK Göteborg 2 |
36 | 37 | Alain Denzler | 1:30:43 | +11:44 | | Järla Orientering |
37 | 38 | Uldis Upitis | 1:30:47 | +11:48 | | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 |
38 | 196 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:30:56 | +11:57 | | Lappeen Riento |
39 | 58 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 1:31:04 | +12:05 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat |
40 | 195 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 1:31:24 | +12:26 | | Kuzmolovo OS |
41 | 31 | Simon Hodler | 1:32:01 | +13:02 | | IFK Moras OK |
42 | 16 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:32:10 | +13:11 | | MS Parma |
43 | 180 | Espen Weltzien | 1:32:11 | +13:13 | | Järla Orientering 2 |
44 | 147 | Kasper Fosser | 1:32:20 | +13:21 | | Heming Orientering |
45 | 60 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:32:20 | +13:21 | | Kristiansand OK |
46 | 49 | Johan Ek Larsson | 1:32:44 | +13:45 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 |
47 | 371 | Johan Höij | 1:32:45 | +13:46 | | Resultat AB |
48 | 162 | Henrik Löfås | 1:33:14 | +14:15 | | Stora Tuna OK 2 |
49 | 48 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:33:27 | +14:28 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna |
50 | 20 | Joey Hadorn | 1:33:27 | +14:29 | | Ol Norska |
51 | 57 | Ken Peeters | 1:33:28 | +14:29 | | OK Linne 2 |
52 | 15 | Toni Saari | 1:33:29 | +14:30 | | Vaajakosken Terä |
53 | 6 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:33:34 | +14:35 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat |
54 | 91 | Oskar Daniels | 1:33:52 | +14:53 | | Attunda OK |
55 | 29 | Philipp Muller | 1:33:59 | +15:00 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti |
56 | 143 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:33:59 | +15:00 | | OK Ogre |
57 | 28 | Maxime Rauturier | 1:34:05 | +15:06 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri |
58 | 67 | Andrey Salin | 1:34:06 | +15:07 | | Sävedalens AIK |
59 | 155 | Anton Bordiykov | 1:34:19 | +15:21 | | Nemiga-Nord |
60 | 89 | Alexei Yaganov | 1:34:27 | +15:28 | | Turun Suunnistajat |
61 | 72 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:34:31 | +15:33 | | Eksjö SOK |
62 | 12 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:35:09 | +16:10 | | Ärla IF |
63 | 102 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:35:09 | +16:11 | | Linköpings OK |
64 | 66 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:35:22 | +16:23 | | Rehns BK |
65 | 79 | Roope Koskinen | 1:36:47 | +17:48 | | Kalevan Rasti 2 |
66 | 19 | Arnaud Perrin | 1:36:56 | +17:57 | | OK Denseln |
67 | 110 | Dimitri Konovalov | 1:36:57 | +17:58 | | Kouvolan Suunnistajat |
68 | 61 | Juho Ylinen | 1:37:21 | +18:22 | | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 |
69 | 27 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:37:23 | +18:24 | | OK Trian |
70 | 51 | Bryan Russell-Keely | 1:37:35 | +18:36 | | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 |
71 | 1879 | Alistair Masson | 1:37:49 | +18:50 | | EUOC |
72 | 64 | Misa Tuomala | 1:37:59 | +19:01 | | Suunta Jyväskylä |
73 | 47 | Markus Holter | 1:38:18 | +19:19 | | Halden SK 2 |
74 | 56 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:38:19 | +19:21 | | Paimion Rasti 2 |
75 | 216 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:38:26 | +19:27 | | Oppsal orientering |
76 | 192 | Semen Petrov | 1:38:28 | +19:30 | | Nord West 2 |
77 | 76 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:38:45 | +19:46 | | Långhundra IF |
78 | 109 | Brodie Nankervis | 1:38:57 | +19:58 | | Lillomarka OL 2 |
79 | 1354 | Axel Schweiss | 1:39:07 | +20:08 | | OL Regio Olten |
80 | 234 | Teemu Väre | 1:39:20 | +20:21 | | Paimion Rasti 3 |
81 | 78 | Markus Larsson | 1:39:28 | +20:29 | | Hestra IF |
82 | 95 | Gustav Runefors | 1:39:56 | +20:57 | | Växjö OK |
83 | 42 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:39:57 | +20:58 | | NTNUI 2 |
84 | 115 | Albert Askengren | 1:40:11 | +21:12 | | Bergnäsets AIK |
85 | 1384 | Linus Bohman | 1:40:14 | +21:15 | | IFK Moras OK 3 |
86 | 45 | Topias Tiainen | 1:40:24 | +21:25 | | Kangasala SK |
87 | 87 | Halvor Saunes | 1:40:46 | +21:47 | | Nydalens SK 2 |
88 | 77 | Simen Wästlund | 1:41:16 | +22:18 | | Bäkkelagets SK |
89 | 80 | Heikki Manninen | 1:42:19 | +23:20 | | Anttolan Urheilijat |
90 | 65 | Matias Salonen | 1:42:43 | +23:44 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 |
91 | 105 | Aapo Laiho | 1:42:56 | +23:57 | | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 |
92 | 92 | Jan Schmid | 1:43:10 | +24:11 | | Trollelg |
93 | 1580 | Johan von Swan Näsman | 1:43:28 | +24:30 | | The Swans |
94 | 82 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:43:39 | +24:40 | | MS Parma 2 |
95 | 68 | Dmitrii Zhitukhin | 1:43:43 | +24:44 | | Nord West |
96 | 743 | Markus Puusepp | 1:43:54 | +24:55 | | OK Vöru |
97 | 53 | Jan Erik Naess | 1:44:00 | +25:01 | | Fossum IF |
98 | 1338 | Victor Dinges | 1:44:05 | +25:06 | | Deaf Russia |
99 | 119 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:44:15 | +25:16 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 |
100 | 117 | Richard Robinson | 1:44:20 | +25:21 | | OK Ravinen 2 |
101 | 130 | Ondrej Semik | 1:44:25 | +25:26 | | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 |
102 | 235 | Mikael Donner | 1:44:27 | +25:28 | | OK77 2 |
103 | 74 | Adam Chloupek | 1:44:49 | +25:50 | | OK Kåre |
104 | 228 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 1:44:57 | +25:58 | | Mariborski orientacijski kl |
105 | 86 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 1:44:57 | +25:58 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 |
106 | 481 | Uldis Klepers | 1:44:59 | +26:00 | | 30draugi.lv |
107 | 83 | Marek Minar | 1:45:03 | +26:04 | | IFK Moras OK 2 |
108 | 252 | Maxsik Semenov | 1:45:15 | +26:16 | | Black Sea OK 2 |
109 | 182 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:45:16 | +26:18 | | Rasti-Kurikka 2 |
110 | 133 | Valentin Koziavin | 1:45:50 | +26:51 | | Snättringe SK |
111 | 205 | Jukka Pokela | 1:46:04 | +27:05 | | Luumäen Rasti |
112 | 353 | Timo Torpo | 1:46:23 | +27:24 | | Rasti-Lukko 2 |
113 | 101 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:46:27 | +27:28 | | OK Rodhen |
| 177 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:46:27 | +27:28 | | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat |
115 | 69 | Mark Porgány | 1:46:30 | +27:32 | | OK Södertörn |
116 | 1342 | Axel Olsson | 1:46:31 | +27:32 | | IF Hagen |
117 | 107 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:46:31 | +27:32 | | Koovee 3 |
118 | 1363 | Ctibor Sysel | 1:47:06 | +28:07 | | Broucci a Berusky |
119 | 784 | Cedric Guthier | 1:47:12 | +28:13 | | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu |
120 | 166 | Erik Sisell | 1:47:14 | +28:15 | | Gävle OK |
121 | 1221 | Daniele Pagliari | 1:47:14 | +28:16 | | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer |
122 | 100 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:47:21 | +28:22 | | OK Pan Århus |
123 | 1409 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 1:47:21 | +28:22 | | Sävedalens AIK 2 |
124 | 85 | Henrik Håkansson | 1:47:44 | +28:45 | | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 |
125 | 378 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:47:51 | +28:52 | | Sappion Veikot |
126 | 75 | Matias Lund | 1:48:01 | +29:02 | | IF Femman |
127 | 170 | Tomas Snellman | 1:48:02 | +29:03 | | Rasti-Lukko |
128 | 193 | Timo Varis | 1:48:32 | +29:33 | | Sotkamon Jymy |
129 | 90 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:48:36 | +29:37 | | Frol IL 2 |
130 | 291 | Mikko Hölli | 1:48:39 | +29:40 | | Kangasala SK 2 |
131 | 428 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:48:47 | +29:48 | | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 |
132 | 111 | Kacper Kuca | 1:48:49 | +29:50 | | OK Kolmården |
133 | 1245 | Aleksei Morozov | 1:48:56 | +29:57 | | Yaroslavl |
134 | 84 | Jussi Uitto | 1:48:57 | +29:58 | | Rasti-Kurikka |
135 | 70 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:49:04 | +30:05 | | Pellon Ponsi |
136 | 112 | Simon Larsson | 1:49:07 | +30:08 | | OK Hällen |
137 | 1550 | Lasse Torpo | 1:49:21 | +30:22 | | Pääesikunta |
138 | 408 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:49:28 | +30:29 | | Maavoimien Esikunta |
139 | 438 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:49:31 | +30:33 | | Vaalan Karhu |
140 | 276 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:49:35 | +30:36 | | Laihian Luja |
141 | 288 | Trym Island | 1:49:39 | +30:40 | | Tönsberg og omegn OL |
142 | 123 | Grigory Sokolov | 1:49:50 | +30:51 | | Orienta Moscow Compass |
143 | 81 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:50:04 | +31:06 | | SK Pohjantähti |
144 | 1256 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:50:09 | +31:10 | | Värska OK Peko |
| 1124 | Lucas Olm | 1:50:09 | +31:10 | | Kils OK |
146 | 154 | Pekka Putaja | 1:50:13 | +31:15 | | Suunta-Sepot |
147 | 260 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:50:22 | +31:23 | | Ex-Legends |
148 | 384 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:50:22 | +31:23 | | OK!Sport |
149 | 571 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 1:50:25 | +31:26 | | Ultra |
150 | 259 | Anders Johansson | 1:50:26 | +31:28 | | Rehns BK 2 |
151 | 197 | Matti Aalto | 1:50:35 | +31:36 | | Keuruun Kisailijat |
152 | 93 | Sixten Walheim | 1:50:36 | +31:38 | | IFK Umeå |
153 | 1604 | Janne Nieminen | 1:51:07 | +32:08 | | NiPa |
154 | 248 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:51:07 | +32:08 | | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 |
155 | 215 | Antti Virtanen | 1:51:07 | +32:08 | | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 |
156 | 179 | Ruairi Short | 1:51:17 | +32:18 | | OK Linne 3 |
157 | 184 | Franz Glaner | 1:51:22 | +32:23 | | Pan-Kristianstad 2 |
158 | 657 | Karsten Leideck | 1:51:25 | +32:26 | | USV TU Dresden |
159 | 250 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:51:25 | +32:26 | | OK Kapa |
160 | 239 | Matti Saari | 1:51:27 | +32:29 | | Turun Suunnistajat 2 |
161 | 358 | Nikolay Rozhin | 1:51:31 | +32:32 | | Legenda |
162 | 46 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:51:34 | +32:35 | | Vaajakosken Terä 2 |
163 | 227 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:51:36 | +32:38 | | Enga |
164 | 160 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:51:42 | +32:43 | | KFUM Örebro OK |
165 | 132 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:51:45 | +32:46 | | Espoon Akilles |
166 | 44 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:51:48 | +32:49 | | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 |
167 | 94 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:51:54 | +32:55 | | Kokkolan Suunnistajat |
168 | 1588 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:51:54 | +32:55 | | UReA |
169 | 190 | Mikael Rautio | 1:52:04 | +33:05 | | Espoon Suunta 2 |
170 | 188 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:52:14 | +33:16 | | Varegg IL |
171 | 150 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:52:20 | +33:22 | | IL Tyrving 2 |
172 | 265 | Jari Anttonen | 1:52:29 | +33:30 | | Suomussalmen Rasti |
173 | 165 | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:52:32 | +33:33 | | Farum-Tisvilde OK |
174 | 244 | Pauls Platais | 1:52:33 | +33:34 | | OZONS OK |
175 | 1408 | Stepan Skripnik | 1:52:43 | +33:44 | | Broucci a Berusky 2 |
176 | 151 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:52:49 | +33:50 | | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 |
177 | 1127 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:52:49 | +33:50 | | Pannon Supersonics |
178 | 786 | Toivo Pihkaniska | 1:52:50 | +33:51 | | Pihkaniskat 8 |
179 | 310 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:52:50 | +33:52 | | Kemiön Kiilat |
180 | 435 | Mikko Lavi | 1:52:55 | +33:56 | | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 |
181 | 1374 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:53:02 | +34:04 | | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 |
182 | 118 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:53:06 | +34:07 | | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 |
183 | 129 | Arvid Nord | 1:53:15 | +34:17 | | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 |
184 | 161 | Christian Mohn | 1:53:20 | +34:21 | | OLC Kapreolo |
185 | 419 | Rimvydas Alminas | 1:53:22 | +34:23 | | VERSME |
186 | 185 | Emil Lauri | 1:53:28 | +34:29 | | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF |
187 | 254 | Martin Schälli | 1:53:31 | +34:32 | | Bäkkelagets SK 2 |
188 | 222 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:53:42 | +34:43 | | Gotlands OF |
189 | 1024 | Elena Roos | 1:53:51 | +34:52 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 |
190 | 187 | Jonathan Ray | 1:54:00 | +35:01 | | OK77 |
191 | 163 | Raphael Skoda | 1:54:02 | +35:03 | | OLV Baselland 2 |
192 | 272 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:54:22 | +35:24 | | Joutsenon Kullervo |
193 | 174 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:54:24 | +35:26 | | SK Uusi |
194 | 178 | Evert Leeuws | 1:54:36 | +35:37 | | IF Brahe |
195 | 204 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:54:45 | +35:46 | | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 |
196 | 1366 | Atte Honkonen | 1:54:48 | +35:49 | | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 |
197 | 297 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:54:51 | +35:52 | | Lynx 3 |
198 | 1769 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:54:57 | +35:58 | | GRK |
199 | 543 | Ville Nykänen | 1:55:01 | +36:02 | | Lappeen Riento 3 |
200 | 863 | Juha Skinnari | 1:55:04 | +36:05 | | Pihkaniskat 7 |