Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 7:27:18 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:19:56 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +4:38 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:23:45 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +8:37 | Olav Lundanes | 1:18:58 | ||
4 | Halden SK (5) | +12:15 | Magne Dähli | 1:19:25 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +12:41 | Jonas Leandersson | 1:21:20 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +16:31 | Miika Kirmula | 1:21:54 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK (18) | +16:38 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 1:25:15 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +16:51 | Anton Sjöqvist | 1:24:38 | ||
9 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +17:58 | William Lind | 1:21:34 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +19:15 | Valentin Novikov | 1:23:20 | ||
11 | IL Tyrving (17) | +19:52 | Matthias Kyburz | 1:21:39 | ||
12 | NTNUI (26) | +20:02 | Audun Heimdal | 1:25:27 | ||
13 | OK Linne (11) | +20:14 | Milos Nyhodym | 1:27:25 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +21:31 | Florian Howald | 1:26:10 | ||
15 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +26:10 | Martin Hubmann | 1:26:20 | ||
16 | OK Ravinen (10) | +27:24 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:24:12 | ||
17 | Frol IL (9) | +27:28 | Yngve Skogstad | 1:21:05 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +30:13 | Olli Ojanaho | 1:33:34 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +30:22 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 1:26:08 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +30:29 | Toni Saari | 1:33:29 | ||
21 | Navi (62) | +30:35 | Joonas Ahola | 1:27:43 | ||
22 | MS Parma (16) | +32:19 | Sami Hämäläinen | 1:32:10 | ||
23 | Lynx (40) | +33:23 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:28:34 | ||
24 | OK Orion (32) | +33:44 | Måns Sandgren | 1:28:52 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +36:22 | Pascal Buchs | 1:28:00 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +36:34 | Tero Föhr | 1:28:09 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (50) | +38:21 | Daniel Attås | 1:29:21 | ||
28 | OLV Baselland (35) | +38:40 | Fabian Hertner | 1:29:30 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (30) | +39:26 | Andrei Hramov | 1:24:36 | ||
30 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +39:30 | Martin Regborn | 1:25:53 | ||
31 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +39:32 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:24:39 | ||
32 | Järla Orientering (37) | +39:37 | Alain Denzler | 1:30:43 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +39:54 | Robert Merl | 1:26:41 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +42:21 | Uldis Upitis | 1:30:47 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +42:50 | Maxime Rauturier | 1:34:05 | ||
36 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +46:57 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 1:33:27 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +48:23 | Jonas Egger | 1:25:34 | ||
38 | IGTISA (34) | +48:24 | Arturs Paulins | 1:28:28 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +48:33 | Halvor Saunes | 1:40:46 | ||
40 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +49:57 | Simen Wästlund | 1:41:16 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +50:46 | Simon Hodler | 1:32:01 | ||
42 | Ärla IF (12) | +51:20 | Rudolfs Zernis | 1:35:09 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +55:36 | Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer | 1:26:50 | ||
44 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +55:39 | Andreas Sölberg | 1:30:37 | ||
45 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +57:13 | Vladislav Malyshev | 1:28:53 | ||
46 | Fossum IF (53) | +57:28 | Jan Erik Naess | 1:44:00 | ||
47 | Black Sea OK (71) | +58:08 | Andrei Uhvanov | 1:30:33 | ||
48 | OK Denseln (19) | +58:32 | Arnaud Perrin | 1:36:56 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +1:00:29 | Bryan Russell-Keely | 1:37:35 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK (45) | +1:00:55 | Topias Tiainen | 1:40:24 | ||
51 | OK Trian (27) | +1:01:00 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:37:23 | ||
52 | Ol Norska (20) | +1:03:04 | Joey Hadorn | 1:33:27 | ||
53 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +1:05:15 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 1:31:24 | ||
54 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +1:06:19 | Vesa Lahtinen | 1:51:48 | ||
55 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +1:07:47 | Henrik Löfås | 1:33:14 | ||
56 | OK Kåre (74) | +1:08:31 | Adam Chloupek | 1:44:49 | ||
57 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +1:10:05 | Vegard Danielsen | 1:32:20 | ||
58 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +1:10:33 | Johan Ek Larsson | 1:32:44 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +1:10:40 | Ken Peeters | 1:33:28 | ||
60 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +1:12:09 | Misa Tuomala | 1:37:59 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +1:15:05 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:38:19 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +1:16:08 | Philipp Muller | 1:33:59 | ||
63 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +1:16:22 | Markus Holter | 1:38:18 | ||
64 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:16:26 | Andrey Salin | 1:34:06 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:16:42 | Matias Salonen | 1:42:43 | ||
66 | OK Kolmården (111) | +1:17:24 | Kacper Kuca | 1:48:49 | ||
67 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +1:17:25 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 1:47:21 | ||
68 | Nord West (68) | +1:17:45 | Dmitrii Zhitukhin | 1:43:43 | ||
69 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:19:10 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:35:22 | ||
70 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +1:19:14 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:34:31 | ||
71 | OK Hällen (112) | +1:20:21 | Simon Larsson | 1:49:07 | ||
72 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:21:43 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:30:56 | ||
73 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:21:47 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 1:31:04 | ||
74 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:21:58 | Johan Höij | 1:32:45 | ||
75 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:22:08 | Markus Larsson | 1:39:28 | ||
76 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:22:25 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:39:57 | ||
77 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +1:22:34 | Richard Robinson | 1:44:20 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:25:15 | Alexei Yaganov | 1:34:27 | ||
79 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:25:28 | Rasmus Elmelid | 1:35:09 | ||
80 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +1:25:57 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 1:44:57 | ||
81 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +1:30:17 | Henrik Håkansson | 1:47:44 | ||
82 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:31:14 | Juho Ylinen | 1:37:21 | ||
83 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:31:33 | Marek Minar | 1:45:03 | ||
84 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:32:21 | Roope Koskinen | 1:36:47 | ||
85 | The Swans (1580) | +1:33:51 | Johan von Swan Näsman | 1:43:28 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:34:10 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:50:04 | ||
87 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:34:16 | Dimitri Konovalov | 1:36:57 | ||
88 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:35:58 | Teemu Väre | 1:39:20 | ||
89 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:36:14 | Heikki Manninen | 1:42:19 | ||
90 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:37:32 | Samuli Salmenoja | 1:43:39 | ||
91 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:39:06 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 1:51:34 | ||
92 | IF Femman (75) | +1:40:10 | Matias Lund | 1:48:01 | ||
93 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:40:22 | Franz Glaner | 1:51:22 | ||
94 | EUOC (1879) | +1:40:41 | Alistair Masson | 1:37:49 | ||
95 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:43:44 | Oskar Daniels | 1:33:52 | ||
96 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:43:49 | Raphael Skoda | 1:54:02 | ||
97 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +1:43:53 | Arvid Nord | 1:53:15 | ||
98 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:43:59 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:46:31 | ||
99 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:44:52 | Anton Bordiykov | 1:34:19 | ||
100 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:46:21 | Gustav Runefors | 1:39:56 | ||
101 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:46:36 | Espen Weltzien | 1:32:11 | ||
102 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:48:12 | Aapo Laiho | 1:42:56 | ||
103 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:48:20 | Erik Sisell | 1:47:14 | ||
104 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:48:31 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:49:04 | ||
105 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:49:52 | Vegard Brun Saga | 1:52:20 | ||
106 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:51:12 | Mark Porgány | 1:46:30 | ||
107 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:51:26 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:38:45 | ||
108 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:53:55 | Tomas Snellman | 1:48:02 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:53:58 | Arto Niiranen | 1:56:33 | ||
110 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:54:02 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:33:59 | ||
111 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:55:12 | Sixten Walheim | 1:50:36 | ||
112 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:55:38 | Valentin Koziavin | 1:45:50 | ||
113 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:56:00 | Jussi Uitto | 1:48:57 | ||
114 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:58:25 | Timo Varis | 1:48:32 | ||
115 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +2:00:37 | Arttu Laaksonen | 1:53:06 | ||
116 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +2:00:55 | Ilmari Aho | 2:01:06 | ||
117 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +2:01:06 | Ondrej Semik | 1:44:25 | ||
118 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +2:02:21 | Heikki Silvasti | 2:06:12 | ||
119 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +2:03:04 | Espen Sundsvik | 1:48:36 | ||
120 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +2:03:30 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:38:26 | ||
121 | Lynx 2 (169) | +2:04:12 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:59:05 | ||
122 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +2:06:10 | Mikael Rautio | 1:52:04 | ||
123 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +2:07:35 | Ruairi Short | 1:51:17 | ||
124 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +2:08:05 | Grigory Sokolov | 1:49:50 | ||
125 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +2:08:15 | Simo Hasu | 1:58:25 | ||
126 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +2:08:20 | Väinö Venetjoki | 1:51:54 | ||
127 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +2:08:24 | Olav Milian Schjött Gran | 1:58:09 | ||
128 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +2:08:35 | Mikko Hölli | 1:48:39 | ||
129 | Nord West 2 (192) | +2:09:30 | Semen Petrov | 1:38:28 | ||
130 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +2:10:08 | Petri Harjamäki | 2:02:48 | ||
131 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +2:12:46 | Albert Askengren | 1:40:11 | ||
132 | OK77 (187) | +2:12:52 | Jonathan Ray | 1:54:00 | ||
133 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +2:12:56 | Axel Halvarsson | 2:02:25 | ||
134 | OK77 2 (235) | +2:15:19 | Mikael Donner | 1:44:27 | ||
135 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +2:15:34 | Jacob Eriksson | 1:51:42 | ||
136 | VERSME (419) | +2:15:56 | Rimvydas Alminas | 1:53:22 | ||
137 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +2:16:00 | Arvis Gelbis | 1:55:47 | ||
138 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +2:16:15 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:52:49 | ||
139 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +2:16:32 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 1:47:21 | ||
140 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +2:17:04 | Teemu Ritasalo | 1:51:45 | ||
141 | Kils OK (1124) | +2:22:41 | Lucas Olm | 1:50:09 | ||
142 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +2:23:10 | Victor Dinges | 1:44:05 | ||
143 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +2:23:30 | Owren Lars | 2:02:49 | ||
144 | SK Uusi (174) | +2:23:33 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:54:24 | ||
145 | Ultra (571) | +2:24:21 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 1:50:25 | ||
146 | Azuolas (116) | +2:25:20 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:58:29 | ||
147 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +2:25:58 | Martin Schälli | 1:53:31 | ||
148 | OK Kapa (250) | +2:26:15 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 1:51:25 | ||
149 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +2:26:21 | Edvin Carlsson | 2:01:23 | ||
150 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +2:27:09 | Jonas Lundgren | 2:02:56 | ||
151 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:28:52 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:45:16 | ||
152 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:29:42 | Ilya Mogilny | 1:44:15 | ||
153 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +2:29:46 | Matti Aalto | 1:50:35 | ||
154 | Bussola OK (189) | +2:30:15 | Lukas Frei | 1:57:21 | ||
155 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +2:30:29 | Kristian Dalby | 1:57:23 | ||
156 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +2:30:46 | Per Lindman | 2:05:34 | ||
157 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +2:32:06 | Saku Asikainen | 2:09:18 | ||
158 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:32:08 | Linus Bohman | 1:40:14 | ||
159 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:32:15 | Brodie Nankervis | 1:38:57 | ||
160 | OK Saldus (153) | +2:32:18 | Viktors Mateics | 2:07:16 | ||
161 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +2:32:40 | Pelle Bergh | 2:00:08 | ||
162 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:35:16 | Lluis Bedos | 1:59:51 | ||
163 | OK Meridians (157) | +2:35:37 | Kristaps Bruners | 2:20:07 | ||
164 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +2:37:49 | Jonathan Karlsson | 2:07:31 | ||
165 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:37:50 | Jonas Hälldal | 1:56:45 | ||
166 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +2:37:57 | Josefine Klintberg | 2:07:45 | ||
167 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +2:38:14 | Roope Sormunen | 2:04:19 | ||
168 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +2:38:17 | Hannes Poolamets | 2:08:36 | ||
169 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:38:21 | Harri Räty | 1:56:20 | ||
170 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:38:39 | Timo Sivill | 1:57:29 | ||
171 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +2:38:48 | Viljami Pätäri | 2:08:58 | ||
172 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:40:42 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 1:52:14 | ||
173 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:41:07 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 1:55:52 | ||
174 | Trollelg (92) | +2:41:09 | Jan Schmid | 1:43:10 | ||
175 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +2:41:12 | Ats Sönajalg | 2:05:29 | ||
176 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:41:37 | Pekka Putaja | 1:50:13 | ||
177 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:41:47 | Eero Jalli | 1:55:28 | ||
178 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:44:12 | Pauls Platais | 1:52:33 | ||
179 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:44:42 | Kimmo Lajunen | 1:59:15 | ||
180 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:44:46 | Daniil Kotov | 2:03:36 | ||
181 | Arboro OK (1292) | +2:45:13 | Tomas Kokanka | 2:25:29 | ||
182 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:45:30 | Ctibor Sysel | 1:47:06 | ||
183 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:45:41 | Valts Ulmanis | 1:57:05 | ||
184 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:45:54 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:59:53 | ||
185 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:45:56 | Samuel Svensson | 1:59:22 | ||
186 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:46:04 | Antti Myllärinen | 1:54:22 | ||
187 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:47:01 | Kasper Fosser | 1:32:20 | ||
188 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:47:06 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 1:46:27 | ||
189 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:47:19 | Simon Nilsson | 2:02:22 | ||
190 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:47:24 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:48:47 | ||
191 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:47:30 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:56:35 | ||
192 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:47:34 | Andreas Nikolausson | 1:53:42 | ||
193 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:47:52 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:58:38 | ||
194 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:48:29 | Evert Leeuws | 1:54:36 | ||
195 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:49:42 | Petri Väänenänen | 2:03:40 | ||
196 | Omega (191) | +2:51:26 | Alexander Sidorov | 2:13:12 | ||
197 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:52:52 | Jonne Pitkänen | 1:54:45 | ||
198 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:53:02 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 2:05:55 | ||
199 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:53:20 | Markus Simonen | 2:04:36 | ||
200 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +2:53:49 | Miro Tuomala | 2:19:50 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |