jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus Maali 15,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    901FINIK Falken 2 (658)+6:25:55Kari Lindfors2:35:31
    902FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+6:25:59Ilari Sundberg2:55:06
    903FINRytit (1785)+6:26:04Germo Kenner2:20:00
    904FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+6:27:26Heikki Havukainen2:17:23
    905FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+6:27:37Mika Mntyl2:19:06
    906FINErs seura (1239)+6:27:45Juho Salminen2:25:58
    907FINTornator (702)+6:27:56Tapio Suutarla2:44:43
    908RUSLosy (1732)+6:28:15Dmitry Korobov2:12:14
    909FINToiska (957)+6:28:21Sami Mustajoki2:35:22
    910FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+6:28:36Peter Wiik2:56:36
    911FIN2Einsteins (956)+6:28:39Harri Niiranen2:18:22
    912FINNavi 4 (1449)+6:28:54Risto Pasonen2:27:09
    913FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+6:29:00Hannu Napalmgreen2:27:18
    914FINOK KPO (783)+6:29:15Matti Laukka2:17:51
    915FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+6:29:34Samu Halme2:28:24
    916FINMS Parma 8 (504)+6:30:03Kimmo Valtonen2:35:02
    917FINJudica (1758)+6:30:09Aarne Lappi2:41:03
    918FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+6:30:12Jari Mikkonen2:40:34
    919FINIF Femman 4 (679)+6:30:14Peter Wik2:22:55
    920FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+6:30:21Antti Jukarainen2:30:50
    921FINOC Harharetki (763)+6:30:50Ville Helenius2:18:46
    922FINPrihat/EKKS (995)+6:30:59Matti Pajari2:09:40
    923FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+6:31:06Juha Leinonen2:30:21
    924GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+6:31:13Charles Daniel2:34:53
    925FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+6:31:34Olli Laine2:13:51
    926FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+6:31:54Arttu Munukka2:21:03
    927FINPiispan poijjat (861)+6:32:08Juha Paukkeri2:13:42
    928FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+6:32:26Pia Nyman3:14:50
    929FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+6:32:45Riku Savonen2:35:03
    930FINLuumen Rasti 2 (423)+6:32:57Mikko Sepp2:34:47
    931FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+6:33:03Ilkka Sillanp2:27:01
    932FINKilon Kipint (966)+6:33:07Akseli Toikka2:01:33
    933FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+6:33:17Vesa Venlinen2:00:05
    934FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+6:33:26Tero Nissil2:34:07
    935FINSK-0K (1621)+6:33:40Mikko Uusitalo2:47:36
    936FINEricsson SK (929)+6:33:43Anders nerud2:40:27
    937FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+6:33:45Juha-Matti Karvinen1:55:09
    938FINVuorenveikot (467)+6:33:51Mikko Tilli2:14:08
    939FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+6:33:51Viljami Hovi2:35:53
    940FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+6:33:53Kimmo Putkinen2:20:08
    941FINTosiMiehet (525)+6:34:29Arja Nuolioja2:34:51
    942FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+6:34:41Jonas Furubacka2:16:10
    943FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+6:34:43Mikko Minkkinen2:18:54
    944FINUrjalan Urheilijat (653)+6:34:44Marko Nevalainen2:56:33
    945FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+6:34:49Emilia Teini2:35:08
    946FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+6:35:01Juhana Pakkasmaa2:12:05
    947FINMets Board Kyro (955)+6:35:15Juha Niemenmaa2:41:22
    948FINAC Harharetki (671)+6:35:19Eemeli Kantola2:46:31
    949FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+6:35:19Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen2:54:15
    950FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+6:35:27Jukka Nikkari2:56:42
    951FINSK Uranus (726)+6:36:01Petri Sirvi2:53:16
    952FINPuijon Pojat (738)+6:36:05Harri Korkka2:09:17
    953FINKanuuna (1783)+6:36:08Ville Hakamki2:20:06
    954FINRaTro (969)+6:36:32Mikko Savolainen2:35:06
    955FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1032)+6:36:32Samu Suominen2:33:55
    956FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+6:36:32Slava Ilchenko2:35:32
    957FIN000 Voorumi (809)+6:37:06Jari Ala-Nikkola2:43:49
    958FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+6:37:53Kalle Salste2:42:42
    959FINEx-Legends 2 (822)+6:37:54Timo Riissanen2:10:24
    960NORstmarka OK (864)+6:38:03Hans Kristian Hygen2:19:58
    961FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+6:38:05Hemmo Laurila2:35:13
    962FINMets Forest (1149)+6:38:11Jarkko Kauppinen2:06:16
    963FINTaxi Team (785)+6:38:22Antti Mets2:05:24
    964FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+6:38:24Keijo Hmlinen2:54:53
    965FINSolita (780)+6:38:51Tommi Rantanen2:06:43
    966FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+6:38:57Olli Heinikoski2:09:37
    967FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+6:39:17Pertti Oikarinen2:44:03
    968FINFuturice (698)+6:39:28Antti Kolunkulma2:40:07
    969SWEOK Msen (495)+6:39:34Karri Lindell2:56:11
    970FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+6:39:36Jussi Mkel2:59:22
    971FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+6:40:14Jani Leskinen2:41:36
    972FINKoovee 7 (1520)+6:40:18Marko Yliaho2:39:35
    973FINSahtiserkut (1634)+6:40:24Riku Kaalamo2:40:45
    974LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+6:40:34Kaspars Zudrags2:00:30
    975FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+6:41:01Olli Liinamaa2:41:34
    976FINPYVMM (977)+6:41:13Janne Piispanen2:25:56
    977FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+6:41:23Jarkko Miettinen2:45:00
    978FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+6:41:29Mika Nokka2:30:47
    979FINBarkit pll (1177)+6:41:32Toni Parkkinen2:22:50
    980FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+6:41:39Sakari Toivio2:07:28
    981FINValmet Tampere (1101)+6:41:43Pasi Nieminen3:17:06
    982FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (917)+6:41:49Ari Karjalainen2:19:42
    983FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+6:41:53Jouni Loisa2:41:07
    984FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1431)+6:42:19Henri Vh-Ypy2:30:35
    985FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+6:42:51Juho Myry2:40:31
    986FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+6:43:04Aleksi Markku2:41:30
    987FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+6:43:11Kimmo Heljasvuo2:41:46
    988FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+6:43:23Rainer Rbb2:00:26
    989FINEspoon Suunta 9 (935)+6:43:33Pietari Kone Hyvrinen2:41:15
    990FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+6:44:12Eetu Parkkinen2:34:23
    991FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+6:44:17VILLE AHVONEN1:56:36
    992FINValmet Technologies (637)+6:44:29Jukka Koskinen2:44:21
    993SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+6:44:37Anders Leopold2:40:39
    994FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+6:44:48Mika Rantasalo2:00:35
    995FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1416)+6:44:49Emma Juga2:01:46
    996FINAjolinja (1846)+6:45:04Lasse Lehtinen2:41:47
    997FINEliaksen Eksyjt (685)+6:45:15Ilkka Salonen2:54:50
    998FINRamboll Finland (1202)+6:45:32Kim Seppnen2:24:20
    999FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+6:45:53Pekka Lyytinen2:20:09
    1000FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+6:46:13Niko Sillanp2:15:37
    1001FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+6:46:35Tanja Rannila2:19:49
    1002FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+6:46:51Henri Pohjalainen2:28:42
    1003FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+6:47:07Tomi Kangas2:25:20
    1004FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+6:48:58Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:30:08
    1005FINWonkamiehet (742)+6:49:21Ville Mttnen2:34:50
    1006FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+6:49:28Harri Parkkinen1:56:01
    1007FINSPYMS (759)+6:49:30Timo Jumppanen2:39:29
    1008FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+6:49:37Timo Rapeli2:23:04
    1009FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+6:49:45Jukka Rannisto2:30:48
    1010FINVerttuun Namika (575)+6:50:32Jari Leppimki2:29:37
    1011FINKemira Vastus (746)+6:51:01Jari Parkkonen2:41:35
    1012FINTunkiomadot (1882)+6:51:05Sampsa Tiainen2:19:40
    1013FINHrt Lampaat (713)+6:51:53Tommi Hmlinen2:57:28
    1014FINHRUP (649)+6:52:25Aakula Riikka2:18:24
    1015FINFTA 2 (939)+6:52:27Jussi Kauppila2:09:47
    1016FINNeliveto (845)+6:52:33Lauri Tuominen2:19:40
    1017FINTurengin RC (948)+6:53:07Janne Niemi2:40:24
    1018FINFirstbeat (585)+6:53:15Reetta Tenhu2:13:35
    1019FINDigita (905)+6:53:34Antti Sallila2:29:30
    1020FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+6:53:48Meril Mika3:29:06
    1021FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+6:54:21Atte Olkkonen2:20:46
    1022FINValtra (724)+6:54:26Sami Mnttinen2:10:02
    1023SWEVsby OK (1360)+6:54:37Dennis Nyqvist2:20:04
    1024FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+6:54:56Jukka Saari2:41:07
    1025FINKanin tahti (1129)+6:55:04Mikko Numminen2:33:44
    1026FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+6:55:05Jonathan man2:59:48
    1027FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+6:55:59Jani Ylisaukko-oja2:13:48
    1028FINKTTO (983)+6:56:08Jukka Vuorinen3:05:38
    1029FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (952)+6:56:25Juho Walinen2:13:55
    1030FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+6:56:44Jaakko Heikkinen2:41:20
    1031FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+6:56:55Tomi Sarkanen2:40:33
    1032FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+6:57:09Teppo Karjalainen2:19:39
    1033FINKangasala SK 7 (1896)+6:57:10Antti Hyytiinen2:00:15
    1034FINNiPa (1604)+6:57:10Janne Nieminen1:51:07
    1035FINTurun NMKY 2 (1518)+6:57:42Jani Vahala2:14:35
    1036FINSelviytyjt (1567)+6:58:02Mikko Ahtinen3:19:25
    1037FINDentina (819)+6:58:16Roope Reponen2:23:09
    1038FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+6:58:27Veli-Pekka Ojamaa2:19:34
    1039FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+6:58:45Sami Mattsson2:40:12
    1040FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+6:58:49Mika Helander2:31:15
    1041FINTurun Puristus (818)+6:58:50Valtteri Peltomki2:58:13
    1042FINSulzer (1203)+6:58:56Edward Paro2:30:19
    1043FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+6:59:24Antti Matula2:42:45
    1044FINNabla (951)+6:59:36Marko Leppniemi2:18:36
    1045FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+7:00:04Mika Keronen2:47:06
    1046FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+7:00:44Harri Pasanen2:29:35
    1047FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+7:00:45Niko Ritakallio2:40:57
    1048FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+7:00:47Tommi Rouvinen2:55:22
    1049FINEDX (871)+7:01:06Rami Heikkil2:19:32
    1050FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+7:01:15Mika Maaninka2:01:17
    1051FINViLLE Team (1249)+7:01:32Teppo Annila2:20:03
    1052FINAtria (1589)+7:01:38Sari Anttonen2:08:28
    1053FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+7:01:54Marko Pietari2:26:46
    1054FINOC Utmanare (1027)+7:02:26Jussi Tamminen2:39:27
    1055FINMetos (1218)+7:02:26Jari Visnen2:21:00
    1056LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+7:02:36Martins Lismanis3:01:32
    1057FINSalparasti (1077)+7:02:55Petteri Haapamki3:44:02
    1058FINTampereen Yritys (825)+7:03:17Lehmusmets Jari2:57:05
    1059FINNavi 7 (1383)+7:03:29Anssi Rautio2:41:41
    1060FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+7:03:56Laine Matias2:35:11
    1061FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (922)+7:04:02Ville Suhonen2:39:25
    1062GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+7:04:04Jakob Schach2:07:45
    1063FINHarhaveikot (725)+7:04:15Arto Laukka2:04:22
    1064FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+7:04:40Juha Tervi3:01:38
    1065FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+7:04:51Terhi Kujala3:34:11
    1066FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+7:05:07Jarkko Uitto2:41:20
    1067FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+7:05:22Ari Haapalainen2:40:13
    1068FINKartankiertjt (971)+7:05:32Jo Shepherd2:10:43
    1069FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+7:05:37Jarkko Nevalainen2:39:14
    1070FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+7:06:04Seppo Varmavuo2:57:46
    1071FINPetolintu 2 (844)+7:06:50Tero Jyrhm2:40:21
    1072FINKRIK Finland (1891)+7:06:57Netta Rajamki2:09:06
    1073NORVerdal OK 2 (904)+7:07:12Inge Hafstad2:55:28
    1074FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+7:08:00Risto Haverinen2:18:47
    1075FINFennovoima (1707)+7:08:20Jussi Kumpula1:55:46
    1076FINTeam Lost (706)+7:08:33Kimmo Viitanen3:00:43
    1077FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+7:08:50Tuomo Waltari2:19:09
    1078FINNavi 8 (927)+7:08:51Tuomo Torniainen2:31:48
    1079FINPihkaniskat 2 (1226)+7:08:53Lotta Oinonen2:17:51
    1080FINHal Bro (920)+7:09:04Tero Salonen1:59:58
    1081FINSuunnaton Into 4 (901)+7:09:09Petra Ruuth2:22:38
    1082FINLapuan Virki 3 (741)+7:09:09Jouko Vuolle2:40:06
    1083FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+7:09:13Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:43:37
    1084FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+7:09:19Ari Kurhonen2:38:38
    1085FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+7:09:34Mika Blmchen3:15:03
    1086FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+7:09:49Juha Elovirta2:35:16
    1087FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+7:09:53Timo Polari2:53:21
    1088FINPikku Hukat (734)+7:10:03Tuomas Lunttila2:40:08
    1089FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+7:10:46Jarmo Kinos-Eskola2:43:05
    1090FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+7:11:02Aki Hkmies2:47:58
    1091FINEssity Finland (735)+7:11:12Niina Taimisto2:17:48
    1092FINOK77 7 (1212)+7:11:30Jarmo Koskela2:03:04
    1093FINLappeen Siniset (976)+7:11:30Lauri Pyrhnen2:40:59
    1094FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+7:12:00Aislinn Prendergast2:19:59
    1095FINLynx 6 (1476)+7:12:23Markku Hyvnen3:04:57
    1096FINLauttapartio (1199)+7:12:35Roope Tuori2:18:54
    1097FINPrssi ry (522)+7:12:35Matti Kalenius2:41:55
    1098FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+7:12:39Vesa Malm2:22:39
    1099FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+7:12:52Hannu Honkanen2:17:35
    1100FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+7:13:21Hannu Heiskanen2:43:38
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >