Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1 | Koovee (2) | 6:24:28 | Daniel Hubmann | 17:06 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (1) | +59 | Eskil Kinneberg | 17:15 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +9:18 | Olav Lundanes | 16:49 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (18) | +11:29 | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | 17:16 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +11:56 | Jonas Leandersson | 17:44 | ||
6 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +12:50 | Anton Sjöqvist | 17:47 | ||
7 | Halden SK (5) | +13:36 | Magne Dähli | 17:56 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +14:24 | Miika Kirmula | 16:56 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +15:59 | Florian Howald | 17:48 | ||
10 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +16:22 | William Lind | 17:07 | ||
11 | NTNUI (26) | +16:26 | Audun Heimdal | 19:01 | ||
12 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +16:42 | Valentin Novikov | 17:56 | ||
13 | IL Tyrving (17) | +18:06 | Matthias Kyburz | 17:03 | ||
14 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +18:10 | Toni Saari | 18:19 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +20:15 | Olli Ojanaho | 20:46 | ||
16 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +20:28 | Martin Hubmann | 17:48 | ||
17 | MS Parma (16) | +21:10 | Sami Hämäläinen | 18:11 | ||
18 | OK Ravinen (10) | +23:08 | Ruslan Glebov | 17:06 | ||
19 | Navi (62) | +23:10 | Joonas Ahola | 17:27 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +25:03 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 17:59 | ||
21 | OK Orion (32) | +26:16 | Måns Sandgren | 18:34 | ||
22 | Frol IL (9) | +26:48 | Yngve Skogstad | 17:35 | ||
23 | Lynx (40) | +26:52 | Janne Mänkärlä | 19:12 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +29:07 | Pascal Buchs | 17:55 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +29:47 | Tero Föhr | 18:31 | ||
26 | OLV Baselland (35) | +30:17 | Fabian Hertner | 18:16 | ||
27 | OK Tisaren (50) | +30:53 | Daniel Attås | 19:03 | ||
28 | Järla Orientering (37) | +30:54 | Alain Denzler | 19:09 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +31:13 | Maxime Rauturier | 19:37 | ||
30 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +33:28 | Simen Wästlund | 21:57 | ||
31 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +33:30 | Uldis Upitis | 19:05 | ||
32 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +33:44 | Halvor Saunes | 23:06 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +34:06 | Robert Merl | 18:02 | ||
34 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +34:09 | Martin Regborn | 17:42 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +35:18 | Eetu Savolainen | 17:34 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (30) | +35:57 | Andrei Hramov | 18:16 | ||
37 | Ärla IF (12) | +37:29 | Rudolfs Zernis | 18:28 | ||
38 | Fossum IF (53) | +38:49 | Jan Erik Naess | 22:30 | ||
39 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +39:01 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 22:40 | ||
40 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +39:01 | Vesa Lahtinen | 21:39 | ||
41 | IGTISA (34) | +41:00 | Arturs Paulins | 18:14 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +41:07 | Simon Hodler | 19:31 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (45) | +42:57 | Topias Tiainen | 19:36 | ||
44 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +43:01 | Jonas Egger | 17:21 | ||
45 | OK Denseln (19) | +43:29 | Arnaud Perrin | 19:02 | ||
46 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +45:57 | Andreas Sölberg | 18:05 | ||
47 | OK Kåre (74) | +48:29 | Adam Chloupek | 21:57 | ||
48 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +48:50 | Bryan Russell-Keely | 23:05 | ||
49 | Black Sea OK (71) | +49:11 | Andrei Uhvanov | 18:45 | ||
50 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +49:59 | Gernot Ymsen-Kerschbaumer | 18:22 | ||
51 | Ol Norska (20) | +50:35 | Joey Hadorn | 18:08 | ||
52 | OK Trian (27) | +51:03 | Petteri Muukkonen | 24:36 | ||
53 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +51:45 | Vladislav Malyshev | 20:34 | ||
54 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +53:45 | Stefan Frands Petersen | 20:50 | ||
55 | OK Hällen (112) | +54:55 | Simon Larsson | 20:51 | ||
56 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +54:58 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 18:17 | ||
57 | OK Kolmården (111) | +55:03 | Kacper Kuca | 23:38 | ||
58 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +55:59 | Henrik Löfås | 18:35 | ||
59 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +56:49 | Misa Tuomala | 19:48 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +59:24 | Matias Salonen | 22:35 | ||
61 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +59:28 | Ken Peeters | 19:26 | ||
62 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +59:43 | Richard Robinson | 18:38 | ||
63 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +59:49 | Vegard Danielsen | 19:14 | ||
64 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +1:00:38 | Markus Holter | 19:44 | ||
65 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +1:00:44 | Johan Ek Larsson | 20:05 | ||
66 | Nord West (68) | +1:01:11 | Dmitrii Zhitukhin | 24:19 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +1:01:28 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 21:52 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:03:49 | Andrey Salin | 18:38 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +1:03:52 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 20:02 | ||
70 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:04:41 | Markus Larsson | 19:11 | ||
71 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +1:05:15 | Philipp Muller | 20:15 | ||
72 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +1:05:41 | Henrik Håkansson | 20:18 | ||
73 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:05:57 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 20:38 | ||
74 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:06:45 | Roman Bondarenko | 20:07 | ||
75 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +1:06:55 | Sebastian Inderst | 19:22 | ||
76 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +1:07:10 | Hannu Niemelä | 20:14 | ||
77 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:10:47 | Marek Minar | 21:27 | ||
78 | Resultat AB (371) | +1:11:51 | Johan Höij | 19:47 | ||
79 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +1:12:13 | Jonne Lakanen | 18:36 | ||
80 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +1:12:51 | Franz Glaner | 21:00 | ||
81 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:13:05 | Raphael Skoda | 20:28 | ||
82 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +1:13:21 | Alexei Yaganov | 19:42 | ||
83 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +1:13:34 | Dmitriy Maslovskiy | 20:00 | ||
84 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +1:14:20 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 23:57 | ||
85 | The Swans (1580) | +1:14:27 | Johan von Swan Näsman | 21:14 | ||
86 | Linköpings OK (102) | +1:15:16 | Rasmus Elmelid | 22:07 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +1:15:18 | Arvid Nord | 21:50 | ||
88 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +1:15:59 | Juho Ylinen | 19:15 | ||
89 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +1:16:46 | Samuli Salmenoja | 20:02 | ||
90 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +1:18:13 | Heikki Manninen | 21:27 | ||
91 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +1:18:19 | Roope Koskinen | 19:54 | ||
92 | IF Femman (75) | +1:18:32 | Matias Lund | 23:33 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +1:18:36 | Dimitri Konovalov | 18:26 | ||
94 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +1:20:34 | Teemu Väre | 21:05 | ||
95 | Koovee 3 (107) | +1:21:11 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 20:52 | ||
96 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +1:23:06 | Heikki Silvasti | 24:06 | ||
97 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +1:23:11 | Vegard Brun Saga | 22:49 | ||
98 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:23:50 | Ilmari Aho | 21:11 | ||
99 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:24:00 | Janne Häkkinen | 21:42 | ||
100 | EUOC (1879) | +1:25:00 | Alistair Masson | 19:18 | ||
101 | Gävle OK (166) | +1:25:25 | Erik Sisell | 21:29 | ||
102 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +1:25:52 | Arto Niiranen | 25:37 | ||
103 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:29:00 | Sixten Walheim | 21:34 | ||
104 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +1:29:24 | Aapo Laiho | 21:17 | ||
105 | Växjö OK (95) | +1:30:20 | Gustav Runefors | 21:05 | ||
106 | Snättringe SK (133) | +1:31:18 | Valentin Koziavin | 18:39 | ||
107 | Rasti-Kurikka (84) | +1:31:34 | Jussi Uitto | 21:40 | ||
108 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +1:31:41 | Tomas Snellman | 22:58 | ||
109 | Lynx 2 (169) | +1:31:50 | Lauri Kleemola | 23:52 | ||
110 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +1:32:21 | Timo Varis | 19:37 | ||
111 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +1:33:14 | Petri Harjamäki | 23:03 | ||
112 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:33:22 | Mark Porgány | 25:50 | ||
113 | Attunda OK (91) | +1:33:36 | Oskar Daniels | 20:54 | ||
114 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +1:33:42 | Anton Bordiykov | 20:19 | ||
115 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +1:33:46 | Simo Hasu | 21:06 | ||
116 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +1:34:03 | Arttu Laaksonen | 23:42 | ||
117 | Långhundra IF (76) | +1:34:19 | Simon Jakobsson | 18:47 | ||
118 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +1:37:31 | Espen Weltzien | 20:16 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +1:38:40 | Mikael Rautio | 21:44 | ||
120 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:39:01 | Axel Halvarsson | 25:40 | ||
121 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:40:06 | Espen Sundsvik | 22:47 | ||
122 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +1:40:30 | Olav Milian Schjött Gran | 27:24 | ||
123 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +1:40:39 | Ondrej Semik | 21:08 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +1:41:44 | Väinö Venetjoki | 22:27 | ||
125 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +1:42:05 | Ruairi Short | 22:56 | ||
126 | OK Ogre (143) | +1:43:31 | Andris Kivlenieks | 20:38 | ||
127 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +1:44:33 | Grigory Sokolov | 23:28 | ||
128 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +1:46:27 | Mikko Hölli | 23:41 | ||
129 | OK77 (187) | +1:47:00 | Jonathan Ray | 25:18 | ||
130 | Oppsal orientering (216) | +1:47:18 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 19:23 | ||
131 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +1:47:44 | Gabor Jozsa | 21:27 | ||
132 | Arboro OK (1292) | +1:47:44 | Tomas Kokanka | 25:10 | ||
133 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +1:48:37 | Jacob Eriksson | 21:54 | ||
134 | VERSME (419) | +1:48:40 | Rimvydas Alminas | 23:16 | ||
135 | OK Meridians (157) | +1:49:02 | Kristaps Bruners | 30:42 | ||
136 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +1:50:20 | Saku Asikainen | 24:42 | ||
137 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +1:50:37 | Jonas Lundgren | 23:34 | ||
138 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +1:51:33 | Owren Lars | 28:02 | ||
139 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +1:51:55 | Edvin Carlsson | 24:07 | ||
140 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +1:52:12 | Arvis Gelbis | 29:09 | ||
141 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +1:52:20 | Evgenij Zhahovskij | 20:18 | ||
142 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +1:52:59 | Viljami Pätäri | 20:19 | ||
143 | OK Saldus (153) | +1:53:24 | Viktors Mateics | 25:32 | ||
144 | Azuolas (116) | +1:53:37 | Mantas Rimkus | 23:55 | ||
145 | Nord West 2 (192) | +1:53:45 | Semen Petrov | 19:53 | ||
146 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:53:48 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 21:49 | ||
147 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +1:54:57 | Jonathan Karlsson | 21:49 | ||
148 | Kils OK (1124) | +1:55:38 | Lucas Olm | 20:15 | ||
149 | Espoon Akilles (132) | +1:55:51 | Teemu Ritasalo | 27:42 | ||
150 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +1:56:07 | Per Lindman | 28:04 | ||
151 | OK77 2 (235) | +1:56:48 | Mikael Donner | 23:06 | ||
152 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +1:56:50 | Albert Askengren | 21:24 | ||
153 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:57:40 | Kristian Dalby | 21:44 | ||
154 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +1:57:53 | Martin Schälli | 22:35 | ||
155 | Ultra (571) | +1:57:54 | Ivan Fedoryshkin | 21:08 | ||
156 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +1:58:20 | Hannes Poolamets | 25:48 | ||
157 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +1:59:19 | Josefine Klintberg | 26:17 | ||
158 | OK Kapa (250) | +1:59:50 | Kaspars Cerjaks | 22:10 | ||
159 | Deaf Russia (1338) | +2:00:44 | Victor Dinges | 18:48 | ||
160 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (237) | +2:01:07 | Roope Sormunen | 24:21 | ||
161 | Omega (191) | +2:01:42 | Alexander Sidorov | 20:38 | ||
162 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (201) | +2:02:15 | Miro Tuomala | 25:26 | ||
163 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +2:03:08 | Ats Sönajalg | 24:34 | ||
164 | Tullinge SK 2 (140) | +2:04:19 | Pelle Bergh | 28:57 | ||
165 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +2:04:34 | Matti Aalto | 22:33 | ||
166 | Täby OK (138) | +2:04:52 | Johan Lindqvist | 23:19 | ||
167 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:05:05 | Lluis Bedos | 26:49 | ||
168 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (182) | +2:06:24 | Jari Välikorpi | 19:58 | ||
169 | Bussola OK (189) | +2:06:45 | Lukas Frei | 31:01 | ||
170 | Skogslöparna (136) | +2:06:47 | Jonas Hälldal | 22:52 | ||
171 | Orienta SKI-O (324) | +2:08:06 | Daniil Kotov | 24:05 | ||
172 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +2:08:10 | Harri Räty | 23:19 | ||
173 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +2:08:33 | Timo Sivill | 24:33 | ||
174 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +2:10:06 | Ilya Mogilny | 21:48 | ||
175 | RasTiimi (148) | +2:10:21 | Lauri Gummerus | 26:40 | ||
176 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:10:43 | Jyri Rantala | 25:19 | ||
177 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +2:11:32 | Eero Jalli | 22:22 | ||
178 | Eksjö SOK 2 (232) | +2:11:33 | Simon Nilsson | 23:45 | ||
179 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:12:02 | Arto Puro-Aho | 23:11 | ||
180 | Siilin Rasti (171) | +2:12:17 | Petri Väänenänen | 23:24 | ||
181 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +2:13:21 | Rasmus Holm Andersen | 26:37 | ||
182 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (1453) | +2:13:47 | Viacheslav Klimenko | 25:42 | ||
183 | Varegg IL (188) | +2:14:22 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 23:04 | ||
184 | IK Auseklis (249) | +2:14:37 | Valts Ulmanis | 23:10 | ||
185 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1384) | +2:14:47 | Linus Bohman | 20:02 | ||
186 | Centrum OK Stockholm (385) | +2:14:55 | Samuel Svensson | 25:31 | ||
187 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +2:15:47 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 25:49 | ||
188 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +2:15:52 | Brodie Nankervis | 19:43 | ||
189 | OK Roslagen (207) | +2:16:28 | Rebecka Lindberg | 24:23 | ||
190 | OZONS OK (244) | +2:16:37 | Pauls Platais | 22:07 | ||
191 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +2:16:43 | Markus Simonen | 25:09 | ||
192 | Järfälla OK (231) | +2:16:51 | Eric Roller | 24:26 | ||
193 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +2:17:02 | Patrick Kronberg | 23:16 | ||
194 | Team Västmanland (877) | +2:17:20 | Alfred Lönn | 36:18 | ||
195 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +2:17:27 | Antti Myllärinen | 22:55 | ||
196 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +2:17:49 | Kimmo Lajunen | 29:32 | ||
197 | Suunta-Sepot (154) | +2:18:04 | Pekka Putaja | 23:50 | ||
198 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:18:06 | Evert Leeuws | 21:23 | ||
199 | Gotlands OF (222) | +2:18:40 | Andreas Nikolausson | 21:57 | ||
200 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +2:18:51 | Taaniel Tooming | 24:55 |
Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |