< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1001 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +5:54:06 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 32:26 | ||
1002 | Ramboll Finland (1202) | +5:54:24 | Kim Seppänen | 30:21 | ||
1003 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +5:54:44 | Toni Parkkinen | 33:11 | ||
1004 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +5:54:50 | Juha Paukkeri | 33:33 | ||
1005 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +5:55:24 | Matti Pajari | 31:15 | ||
1006 | Turengin RC (948) | +5:55:39 | Janne Niemi | 40:06 | ||
1007 | SK Vuoksi 3 (1890) | +5:55:44 | Olli Ahonen | 25:32 | ||
1008 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +5:55:50 | Jukka Rannisto | 34:03 | ||
1009 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (917) | +5:56:20 | Ari Karjalainen | 31:22 | ||
1010 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +5:56:39 | Harri Korkka | 27:00 | ||
1011 | Navi 7 (1383) | +5:57:14 | Anssi Rautio | 32:35 | ||
1012 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +5:57:18 | Panu Jantunen | 26:56 | ||
1013 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +5:57:28 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 39:13 | ||
1014 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +5:57:37 | Timo Riissanen | 27:16 | ||
1015 | NCS Sport (727) | +5:58:02 | Jari Taavela | 35:48 | ||
1016 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +5:58:37 | Timo Polari | 39:15 | ||
1017 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +5:58:51 | Akseli Toikka | 24:27 | ||
1018 | Retkiryhmä 06 (990) | +5:58:59 | Olli Heinikoski | 26:49 | ||
1019 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +5:59:02 | Tero Jyrhämä | 29:43 | ||
1020 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +5:59:10 | Niko Ritakallio | 36:32 | ||
1021 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +5:59:43 | Tanja Rannila | 30:07 | ||
1022 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +5:59:44 | Tomi Kangas | 35:07 | ||
1023 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +5:59:51 | Pekka Lyytinen | 31:17 | ||
1024 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +6:00:25 | Jari Leppimäki | 36:39 | ||
1025 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +6:00:30 | Mikko Numminen | 36:19 | ||
1026 | Digita (905) | +6:01:14 | Antti Sallila | 34:20 | ||
1027 | Solita (780) | +6:01:24 | Tommi Rantanen | 26:25 | ||
1028 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +6:01:34 | Vesa Venäläinen | 25:32 | ||
1029 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +6:01:35 | Niko Sillanpää | 28:09 | ||
1030 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +6:02:34 | Anne Salomaa | 39:21 | ||
1031 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +6:02:42 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | 34:15 | ||
1032 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +6:02:50 | Aki Häkämies | 36:56 | ||
1033 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +6:02:56 | Jussi Tamminen | 37:07 | ||
1034 | Sulzer (1203) | +6:03:01 | Edward Paro | 31:34 | ||
1035 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +6:03:32 | Sami Mattsson | 42:08 | ||
1036 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +6:03:56 | Jan Eriksson | 47:37 | ||
1037 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +6:04:02 | Petri Mattsson | 40:15 | ||
1038 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +6:04:11 | Timo Rapeli | 34:48 | ||
1039 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +6:04:20 | Mika Helander | 33:55 | ||
1040 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +6:04:42 | Jarkko Kauppinen | 29:57 | ||
1041 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +6:04:57 | Jaakko Korkonen | 35:41 | ||
1042 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +6:05:15 | Kaspars Zudrags | 22:20 | ||
1043 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1839) | +6:05:18 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 23:52 | ||
1044 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1068) | +6:05:27 | Matias Suonpää | 31:05 | ||
1045 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (922) | +6:05:38 | Ville Suhonen | 38:11 | ||
1046 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +6:05:43 | Jarmo Kinos-Eskola | 35:11 | ||
1047 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +6:05:46 | Olli Heikkinen | 40:15 | ||
1048 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +6:06:05 | Harri Pasanen | 32:06 | ||
1049 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +6:06:15 | Ari Kurhonen | 32:44 | ||
1050 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1044) | +6:06:22 | Jarkko Uitto | 39:45 | ||
1051 | Väsby OK (1360) | +6:06:29 | Dennis Nyqvist | 29:06 | ||
1052 | HRUP (649) | +6:06:52 | Aakula Riikka | 30:00 | ||
1053 | Yksintein (1659) | +6:07:24 | Pirita Salomaa | 35:23 | ||
1054 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (684) | +6:07:26 | Ari Haapalainen | 39:26 | ||
1055 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +6:07:28 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 38:15 | ||
1056 | Neliveto (845) | +6:07:44 | Lauri Tuominen | 32:00 | ||
1057 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (480) | +6:07:50 | Sakari Toivio | 30:48 | ||
1058 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +6:07:51 | Erkki Hautaniemi | 40:18 | ||
1059 | Taxi Team (785) | +6:07:52 | Antti Metsä | 32:03 | ||
1060 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +6:07:56 | Lauri Pyrhönen | 34:34 | ||
1061 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +6:08:05 | Sampsa Tiainen | 33:50 | ||
1062 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +6:08:05 | Laine Matias | 36:30 | ||
1063 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +6:08:42 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 40:47 | ||
1064 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +6:08:50 | Hannu Heiskanen | 36:17 | ||
1065 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +6:08:54 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 41:13 | ||
1066 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +6:08:54 | Jouko Vuolle | 37:01 | ||
1067 | Kotipojat (946) | +6:09:16 | Jukka Uskonen | 34:10 | ||
1068 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +6:09:27 | Toni Jauhianen | 35:00 | ||
1069 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +6:09:29 | Jouni Sormunen | 44:03 | ||
1070 | Pörssi ry (522) | +6:09:46 | Matti Kalenius | 36:15 | ||
1071 | SK Samperi (840) | +6:10:06 | Ville Hukkanen | 41:08 | ||
1072 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +6:10:10 | Seppo Niemi | 37:59 | ||
1073 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1416) | +6:10:45 | Emma Juga | 24:51 | ||
1074 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +6:10:45 | Rainer Räbb | 24:58 | ||
1075 | Kaslink (1836) | +6:10:52 | Ari Majander | 40:40 | ||
1076 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +6:11:19 | Veli-Pekka Ojamaa | 29:35 | ||
1077 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +6:11:43 | Atte Olkkonen | 35:18 | ||
1078 | Metos (1218) | +6:11:49 | Jari Väisänen | 27:33 | ||
1079 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +6:12:04 | Tuomas Lunttila | 39:19 | ||
1080 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +6:12:04 | Harri Lepistö | 37:35 | ||
1081 | Firstbeat (585) | +6:12:08 | Reetta Tenhu | 29:37 | ||
1082 | Metsälehti (1745) | +6:12:10 | Olli Muhonen | 46:37 | ||
1083 | Navi 8 (927) | +6:12:11 | Tuomo Torniainen | 32:17 | ||
1084 | Dentina (819) | +6:12:23 | Roope Reponen | 34:25 | ||
1085 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +6:12:27 | Mikko Kuusio | 38:08 | ||
1086 | FTA 2 (939) | +6:12:35 | Jussi Kauppila | 27:05 | ||
1087 | EDX (871) | +6:12:51 | Rami Heikkilä | 28:26 | ||
1088 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +6:12:53 | Marko Pietari | 34:55 | ||
1089 | Kananpojat (912) | +6:13:00 | Aki Kyckling | 36:14 | ||
1090 | Turun NMKY 2 (1518) | +6:13:07 | Jani Vahala | 27:09 | ||
1091 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (952) | +6:13:39 | Juho Walinen | 28:19 | ||
1092 | Nabla (951) | +6:13:40 | Marko Leppäniemi | 29:50 | ||
1093 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +6:13:47 | Mika Rantasalo | 26:43 | ||
1094 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +6:13:58 | Teppo Annila | 29:39 | ||
1095 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +6:14:09 | Teppo Karjalainen | 33:48 | ||
1096 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +6:14:29 | Pasi Maunumäki | 42:00 | ||
1097 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +6:14:33 | Juha Elovirta | 37:10 | ||
1098 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (832) | +6:15:18 | VILLE AHVONEN | 24:46 | ||
1099 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +6:15:26 | Matti Immonen | 40:13 | ||
1100 | Valtra (724) | +6:15:36 | Sami Mönttinen | 28:21 | ||
1101 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +6:15:38 | John Hoffström | 42:54 | ||
1102 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +6:16:26 | Kari Wuolijoki | 33:40 | ||
1103 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +6:17:35 | Pasi Heikkinen | 31:53 | ||
1104 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +6:17:43 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 32:41 | ||
1105 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (779) | +6:18:21 | Saku Tauriainen | 35:44 | ||
1106 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +6:19:59 | Hannu Kohvakka | 40:30 | ||
1107 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +6:20:24 | Mikko Heikkinen | 35:44 | ||
1108 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1641) | +6:21:57 | Harri Parkkinen | 25:40 | ||
1109 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +6:22:05 | Petra Ruuth | 32:44 | ||
1110 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1226) | +6:22:07 | Lotta Oinonen | 28:14 | ||
1111 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +6:22:09 | Stefan Redtzer | 34:24 | ||
1112 | Rejlers (1048) | +6:22:25 | Timo Keskitalo | 37:54 | ||
1113 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +6:22:47 | Jakob Schach | 23:37 | ||
1114 | Andritz WP (1747) | +6:22:59 | Tuomo Sihvo | 36:04 | ||
1115 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +6:22:59 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 33:12 | ||
1116 | Lohtajan Veikot (797) | +6:23:06 | Risto Haverinen | 31:02 | ||
1117 | Atria (1589) | +6:23:33 | Sari Anttonen | 27:32 | ||
1118 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +6:23:37 | Pia Randell | 37:55 | ||
1119 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +6:23:43 | Tapani Niskanen | 39:55 | ||
1120 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1008) | +6:23:56 | Miika Iskanius | 32:33 | ||
1121 | Essity Finland (735) | +6:24:07 | Niina Taimisto | 27:53 | ||
1122 | Köntit (1036) | +6:24:20 | Tommy Nordström | 37:27 | ||
1123 | Rastaalan rasti I (925) | +6:24:43 | Vesa Malm | 31:52 | ||
1124 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +6:24:43 | Tuomo Waltari | 32:12 | ||
1125 | Kartankiertäjät (971) | +6:24:50 | Jo Shepherd | 27:10 | ||
1126 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1672) | +6:25:10 | Rasmus Karlsson | 33:27 | ||
1127 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1121) | +6:25:29 | Mari Ahola | 39:30 | ||
1128 | Metsäylioppilaat (1535) | +6:26:08 | Aislinn Prendergast | 31:16 | ||
1129 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +6:26:08 | Hannu Keskitalo | 29:45 | ||
1130 | Lauttapartio (1199) | +6:26:30 | Roope Tuori | 29:58 | ||
1131 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (750) | +6:26:41 | Harri Lehtimäki | 32:52 | ||
1132 | Datactica (824) | +6:26:44 | Jussi Karjalainen | 33:02 | ||
1133 | Kangasala SK 7 (1896) | +6:26:59 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 27:14 | ||
1134 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +6:27:02 | Tapio Hyttinen | 28:46 | ||
1135 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +6:27:24 | Jyri Lehto | 46:10 | ||
1136 | Olvastin Tana (910) | +6:27:25 | Miro Saari | 31:12 | ||
1137 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +6:27:25 | Timo Rötkö | 37:15 | ||
1138 | HI-TEAM (1147) | +6:28:16 | Juho Pellinen | 39:23 | ||
1139 | Dream Team (1857) | +6:28:57 | Jaakko Laine | 30:35 | ||
1140 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +6:29:04 | Netta Rajamäki | 28:23 | ||
1141 | NiPa (1604) | +6:29:25 | Janne Nieminen | 20:31 | ||
1142 | Vesikämmenet (1546) | +6:29:40 | Elina Mäkinen | 38:52 | ||
1143 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +6:29:42 | Hannu Honkanen | 31:34 | ||
1144 | Harhaveikot (725) | +6:30:03 | Arto Laukka | 27:19 | ||
1145 | MMK OK (1698) | +6:30:12 | Eetu Rantanen | 37:33 | ||
1146 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1070) | +6:30:13 | Juho Kinnunen | 29:21 | ||
1147 | Digia (1767) | +6:30:22 | Ilkka Toje | 37:11 | ||
1148 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +6:30:27 | Mika Maaninka | 27:39 | ||
1149 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +6:30:41 | Jouni Aarikka | 38:05 | ||
1150 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +6:30:57 | Anssi Pesonen | 34:31 | ||
1151 | OK Raseborg 5 (1379) | +6:31:01 | Johan Lindholm | 44:19 | ||
1152 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +6:31:15 | Mika Kalliomaa | 39:43 | ||
1153 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1506) | +6:31:29 | Jussi Häkkinen | 31:48 | ||
1154 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +6:31:50 | Jouni Pajunen | 41:13 | ||
1155 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +6:31:51 | Esa Saksola | 44:55 | ||
1156 | OK Kristina (830) | +6:32:28 | Henrik Ådjers | 36:56 | ||
1157 | Rasti/C (918) | +6:32:29 | Markus Ovaskainen | 38:17 | ||
1158 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1765) | +6:32:47 | Jussi Marttila | 28:37 | ||
1159 | Team Tommila (835) | +6:32:49 | Matias Hilska | 40:59 | ||
1160 | Thinkers (709) | +6:32:51 | Keijo Karjalainen | 30:16 | ||
1161 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +6:32:53 | Timo Kaskinen | 36:19 | ||
1162 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +6:32:57 | Riina Rintamäki | 32:04 | ||
1163 | Outotec (622) | +6:33:28 | Vesa Hytönen | 29:37 | ||
1164 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +6:33:49 | Touko Kaasalainen | 30:32 | ||
1165 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +6:34:11 | Magnus Nygård | 29:02 | ||
1166 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +6:34:19 | Matias Korin | 35:25 | ||
1167 | OK EMitVit (908) | +6:34:25 | Tommi Hynninen | 34:11 | ||
1168 | OtaKraa (1601) | +6:35:31 | Matias Alarotu | 54:44 | ||
1169 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896) | +6:35:38 | Petteri Heino | 41:00 | ||
1170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +6:35:45 | Antti Merisalo | 37:43 | ||
1171 | OK77 7 (1212) | +6:35:49 | Jarmo Koskela | 24:32 | ||
1172 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +6:35:52 | Anders Sundelin | 40:05 | ||
1173 | Varnitsa 2 (1205) | +6:36:04 | Toni Pohjatalo | 37:21 | ||
1174 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846) | +6:36:14 | Antti Virkajärvi | 28:03 | ||
1175 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +6:36:22 | Marja Heiliö | 34:40 | ||
1176 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +6:36:34 | Elias Partti | 37:33 | ||
1177 | EKI (1813) | +6:37:09 | Sami-Petteri Eskonen | 37:02 | ||
1178 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432) | +6:38:22 | Panu Kangas | 27:06 | ||
1179 | Raula Team (1702) | +6:38:26 | Matti Raula | 28:50 | ||
1180 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +6:38:27 | Keijo Pellinen | 38:21 | ||
1181 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +6:38:53 | Anssi Hakola | 35:21 | ||
1182 | Hal Bro (920) | +6:39:08 | Tero Salonen | 27:12 | ||
1183 | Positiivinen yllätys (1536) | +6:39:38 | Vera Österman | 32:12 | ||
1184 | Turun Tiemiehet (1631) | +6:39:43 | Sami Virta | 32:25 | ||
1185 | Fennovoima (1707) | +6:39:59 | Jussi Kumpula | 24:35 | ||
1186 | TP Industrials (686) | +6:40:03 | Joonas Hirvi | 25:31 | ||
1187 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +6:40:28 | Jimi Nenonen | 38:33 | ||
1188 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1060) | +6:40:42 | Harri Mäkelä | 33:32 | ||
1189 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (959) | +6:40:43 | Moona Havula | 28:38 | ||
1190 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1665) | +6:41:02 | Petri Paukkunen | 24:36 | ||
1191 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1602) | +6:41:21 | Ilkka Lassila | 25:53 | ||
1192 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +6:41:40 | Hilla Läärä | 36:43 | ||
1193 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +6:42:15 | Janne Kokkala | 33:52 | ||
1194 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +6:42:26 | Jaakko Niemelä | 32:07 | ||
1195 | Droit (1017) | +6:43:22 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 26:01 | ||
1196 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +6:43:25 | Geir Orderud | 33:00 | ||
1197 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +6:44:27 | Lasse Ruusinen | 30:03 | ||
1198 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +6:44:34 | Simo Mutanen | 31:55 | ||
1199 | Hihhulit (1213) | +6:44:48 | Jouko Kleemola | 32:00 | ||
1200 | Wiik-Manselin (1670) | +6:44:51 | Elin Lövdal | 34:54 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |