< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +4:48:10 | Aki Koiranen | 1:16:14 | ||
602 | Tacton Systems AB (1661) | +4:48:13 | Daniel Rejment | 1:48:59 | ||
603 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +4:48:38 | Nuutti Hakala | 1:34:03 | ||
604 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +4:48:39 | Nils Edvardsson | 1:22:15 | ||
605 | Suunta Jurva (400) | +4:49:02 | Juhani Ikola | 1:20:58 | ||
606 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +4:49:17 | Jukka Polso | 1:26:27 | ||
607 | OK77 4 (487) | +4:49:39 | Petri Tötterman | 1:30:08 | ||
608 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +4:49:46 | Juliaana Näsi | 1:17:21 | ||
609 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +4:49:50 | Olli Puurunen | 1:42:31 | ||
610 | Töyrylät (1778) | +4:50:29 | Mikko Töyrylä | 1:20:34 | ||
611 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +4:50:43 | Ronny Falk | 1:19:52 | ||
612 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +4:50:58 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:16:23 | ||
613 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +4:51:27 | Daniel Seestrand | 1:40:21 | ||
614 | OK West (781) | +4:52:35 | Priit Talu | 1:17:59 | ||
615 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +4:52:48 | Ville Matikkala | 1:36:08 | ||
616 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +4:53:07 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:19:09 | ||
617 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +4:53:18 | Matti Horppu | 1:20:35 | ||
618 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +4:53:38 | Hannu Husu | 1:33:39 | ||
619 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +4:53:58 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:33:37 | ||
620 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +4:54:05 | Pekka Norri | 1:19:18 | ||
621 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +4:54:29 | Janek Kähr | 1:19:57 | ||
622 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +4:54:50 | Conny Gunnarsson Racer | 1:53:15 | ||
623 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +4:54:54 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:20:23 | ||
624 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +4:55:01 | Janis Zaharans | 1:24:03 | ||
625 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +4:56:07 | Marko Martikainen | 1:24:56 | ||
626 | Aron Haka (1626) | +4:56:23 | Sami Aro | 1:14:22 | ||
627 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +4:56:55 | Antti Korttinen | 1:26:24 | ||
628 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +4:57:04 | Taras Federor | 1:18:11 | ||
629 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +4:57:37 | Raul Kangur | 1:20:42 | ||
630 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +4:57:43 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:08:45 | ||
631 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +4:58:18 | Janne Mäkinen | 1:34:03 | ||
632 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +4:58:23 | Otso Roine | 1:23:50 | ||
633 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +4:58:25 | Friedmar Richter | 1:23:58 | ||
634 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +4:58:27 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:24:38 | ||
635 | Rakvere OK (630) | +4:58:52 | Aleksander Pritsik | 1:41:36 | ||
636 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +4:58:55 | Cedric Guthier | 1:08:19 | ||
637 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +4:58:59 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:33:23 | ||
638 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +4:59:35 | Ilona Lainio | 1:17:26 | ||
639 | RC Eemeli (381) | +5:00:11 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:27:31 | ||
640 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +5:00:11 | Daniele Pagliari | 1:07:58 | ||
641 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +5:00:20 | Henri Kuokka | 1:48:10 | ||
642 | USK Praga (980) | +5:00:26 | Eremenko Alexey | 1:42:08 | ||
643 | Team Happonen (569) | +5:00:53 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:17:19 | ||
644 | Iisu (633) | +5:01:02 | Arto Holappa | 1:20:43 | ||
645 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +5:01:13 | Timo Häkkinen | 1:20:38 | ||
646 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +5:01:59 | Camilla Kulmala | 1:29:28 | ||
647 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +5:02:25 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 1:23:38 | ||
648 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +5:03:03 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:28:31 | ||
649 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +5:03:17 | Tapani Naakka | 1:16:16 | ||
650 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +5:03:19 | Simo Pumalainen | 1:16:42 | ||
651 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +5:03:38 | Juho Yli-Ilkka | 1:27:04 | ||
652 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +5:03:39 | Hannes Pasanen | 1:35:19 | ||
653 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +5:04:24 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:32:15 | ||
654 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +5:04:25 | Sami Kuntola | 1:22:12 | ||
655 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +5:04:31 | Milla Mattila | 1:20:42 | ||
656 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +5:04:52 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:24:57 | ||
657 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +5:05:12 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:29:45 | ||
658 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +5:05:26 | Andre Nylund | 1:23:55 | ||
659 | Enegia (511) | +5:06:03 | Markus Herranen | 1:27:29 | ||
660 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +5:06:21 | Gabor Forrai | 1:29:30 | ||
661 | Luolamiehet (462) | +5:06:26 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:14:13 | ||
662 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +5:06:27 | Lauri Mattila | 1:50:12 | ||
663 | OC Puisto (431) | +5:06:44 | Uki Lammi | 1:28:13 | ||
664 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +5:06:56 | Roope Korpela | 1:16:54 | ||
665 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +5:07:46 | Reko Rantamäki | 1:43:33 | ||
666 | Rastihaukat (568) | +5:08:43 | Timo Mouhu | 1:20:20 | ||
667 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +5:08:44 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:28:58 | ||
668 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +5:08:51 | Vili Silmälä | 1:19:15 | ||
669 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +5:08:53 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:08:02 | ||
670 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +5:08:55 | Marko Nisula | 1:25:05 | ||
671 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +5:08:55 | Vili Kuuttila | 1:24:25 | ||
672 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +5:09:19 | Elina Liuha | 1:42:30 | ||
673 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +5:09:21 | Jonas Roth | 1:28:43 | ||
674 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +5:09:37 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:27:57 | ||
675 | Bona Fide (771) | +5:09:41 | Siim Valgeväli | 1:27:41 | ||
676 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +5:10:54 | Elis Franzen | 1:27:26 | ||
677 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +5:10:56 | Magnus Grafström | 1:48:02 | ||
678 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +5:11:03 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:25:24 | ||
679 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +5:11:12 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:31:51 | ||
680 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +5:11:20 | Ville Ovaskainen | 1:28:20 | ||
681 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +5:11:23 | Madis Moor | 1:24:56 | ||
682 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +5:11:55 | Stig Instanes | 1:16:19 | ||
683 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +5:12:10 | Jere Siivonen | 1:23:38 | ||
684 | Jussis seven (397) | +5:12:22 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:35:54 | ||
685 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +5:12:32 | Theophil Bucher | 1:37:37 | ||
686 | PK Racing Team (449) | +5:12:44 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:29:07 | ||
687 | Settiäijät (551) | +5:12:45 | Rami Haapala | 2:12:39 | ||
688 | Supertalentit (1866) | +5:13:14 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 1:23:44 | ||
689 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +5:13:44 | Geir Björlo | 1:41:37 | ||
690 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +5:14:11 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:21:46 | ||
691 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +5:15:00 | Fatih Kayaanan | 1:28:58 | ||
692 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +5:15:01 | Christian Biland | 1:51:45 | ||
693 | Surikati (479) | +5:15:11 | Peteris Grivins | 1:27:47 | ||
694 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +5:15:13 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:26:46 | ||
695 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +5:15:17 | Nicolas Napierala | 1:20:26 | ||
696 | Someron Esa (719) | +5:15:36 | Mikko Kankare | 1:31:56 | ||
697 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +5:15:51 | Leena Linjama | 1:33:55 | ||
698 | Ringerike OL (807) | +5:15:58 | Geir Nilsen | 1:21:29 | ||
699 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +5:16:25 | Vilkku Jalli | 1:20:35 | ||
700 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +5:16:48 | Magnus Heerman | 1:27:04 | ||
701 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +5:16:53 | Raimonds Bricis | 1:38:17 | ||
702 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +5:16:59 | Anita Saulite | 1:39:38 | ||
703 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +5:17:24 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:24:58 | ||
704 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +5:17:45 | Ilkka Tuominen | 1:37:19 | ||
705 | Veikkaus (924) | +5:17:55 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:22:14 | ||
706 | Navi 3 (538) | +5:18:08 | Matias Ahola | 1:36:18 | ||
707 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +5:18:08 | Onni Pykäläinen | 1:32:25 | ||
708 | TT226 (669) | +5:18:13 | Mari Roponen | 1:27:50 | ||
709 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +5:18:17 | Anna Voutilainen | 1:28:57 | ||
710 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +5:18:23 | Jani Tikkanen | 1:25:29 | ||
711 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +5:18:42 | Thomas Tubbehaugen | 1:36:14 | ||
712 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +5:19:20 | Petri Saalasti | 1:29:21 | ||
713 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +5:20:24 | Velimatti Kuronen | 1:35:06 | ||
714 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +5:20:58 | Matti Höysniemi | 1:28:40 | ||
715 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +5:21:19 | Tuomas Johansson | 1:20:03 | ||
716 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +5:21:26 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:23:08 | ||
717 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +5:21:33 | Jani Peltotalo | 1:18:34 | ||
718 | IK Kronan (1298) | +5:21:55 | Sören Svenlin | 1:29:25 | ||
719 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +5:22:01 | Jani Willman | 1:29:35 | ||
720 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +5:22:03 | Dainis Krievins | 1:52:25 | ||
721 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +5:22:20 | Sami Pirkkala | 1:34:22 | ||
722 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +5:22:40 | Eetu Moisio | 1:27:01 | ||
723 | Konserni (820) | +5:22:52 | Mikko Siren | 1:35:27 | ||
724 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +5:23:05 | Antti Lumme | 1:16:45 | ||
725 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +5:23:51 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:19:09 | ||
726 | Juntit OK (506) | +5:23:58 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:21:36 | ||
727 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +5:24:00 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:20:29 | ||
728 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +5:24:14 | Timo Vesterinen | 1:47:44 | ||
729 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +5:24:20 | Eetu Hirvonen | 1:17:10 | ||
730 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +5:24:26 | Arttu Heikkilä | 1:17:57 | ||
731 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +5:24:26 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:16:27 | ||
732 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +5:24:27 | Mats Gustafsson | 1:17:13 | ||
733 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +5:24:51 | Pauli Viberg | 1:23:15 | ||
734 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +5:25:06 | Jani Leppä | 1:30:45 | ||
735 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +5:25:13 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:29:47 | ||
736 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +5:25:15 | Pekka Seppänen | 1:23:14 | ||
737 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +5:25:15 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:18:39 | ||
738 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +5:25:16 | Markus Malmelin | 1:41:45 | ||
739 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +5:25:32 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:29:48 | ||
740 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +5:25:32 | Panu Kallio | 1:27:50 | ||
741 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +5:25:36 | Arnis Klavins | 1:17:44 | ||
742 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +5:25:36 | Joakim Tingstorp | 1:33:00 | ||
743 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +5:25:46 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:25:09 | ||
744 | FTA 3 (1575) | +5:26:08 | Anniina Jormanainen | 1:31:52 | ||
745 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +5:26:25 | Oskari Raute | 1:47:06 | ||
746 | Paha Rasti (876) | +5:27:45 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:30:06 | ||
747 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +5:28:31 | Timo Isotalus | 1:20:19 | ||
748 | IOF (662) | +5:29:04 | Suter Nik | 1:18:32 | ||
749 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +5:29:13 | Daniel Lehtonen | 1:31:37 | ||
750 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +5:29:13 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 1:24:58 | ||
751 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +5:29:15 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:40:05 | ||
752 | Tibro OK (717) | +5:30:07 | Viktor Arvesved | 1:54:51 | ||
753 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +5:30:12 | Gustav Nygård | 1:41:28 | ||
754 | SukK 83 (661) | +5:30:12 | Nicholas OKane | 1:27:37 | ||
755 | Geodeesi (1622) | +5:30:17 | Esa Järvenpää | 1:23:47 | ||
756 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +5:30:37 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:29:43 | ||
757 | OK77 6 (1154) | +5:30:38 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 1:28:21 | ||
758 | Kerkesix (1870) | +5:30:38 | Jouko Tyni | 1:42:13 | ||
759 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +5:30:45 | Maria Von Schmalensee | 1:39:51 | ||
760 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +5:31:06 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:20:42 | ||
761 | Palo-88 (753) | +5:31:44 | Jari Ahto | 1:25:07 | ||
762 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +5:31:56 | Magnus Lindblom | 1:33:13 | ||
763 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +5:31:56 | Teemu Pelttari | 1:33:55 | ||
764 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +5:32:13 | Risto Pernu | 1:20:31 | ||
765 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +5:32:14 | Viktor Aaltio | 1:20:28 | ||
766 | Ajokoirat (854) | +5:32:19 | Markus Lindqvist | 1:27:30 | ||
767 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +5:32:20 | Markku Keurulainen | 1:34:15 | ||
768 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +5:32:33 | Kenneth Berg | 1:34:17 | ||
769 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521) | +5:32:36 | Antti Nevala | 1:34:52 | ||
770 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +5:32:40 | Tero Ruokolainen | 1:18:32 | ||
771 | eLadies (664) | +5:32:56 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:29:46 | ||
772 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +5:33:16 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:29:33 | ||
773 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +5:34:13 | Henri Eloranta | 1:31:43 | ||
774 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +5:34:27 | Pertti Koskela | 1:31:33 | ||
775 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +5:34:28 | Vesa Lassila | 1:31:47 | ||
776 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +5:34:48 | Simeon Hyyppä | 1:41:02 | ||
777 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +5:34:48 | Markku Höynälä | 1:49:18 | ||
778 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +5:34:55 | Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet | 1:42:32 | ||
779 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +5:35:00 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:19:56 | ||
780 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +5:35:51 | Jock Davis | 1:16:40 | ||
781 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +5:35:54 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 1:41:22 | ||
782 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +5:36:19 | Emil Andersson | 1:08:21 | ||
783 | Rajaveljet (628) | +5:36:32 | Janne Heino | 1:33:30 | ||
784 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +5:36:33 | Lauri Jylänki | 1:16:10 | ||
785 | SAL (455) | +5:36:57 | Heikki Puustinen | 1:29:09 | ||
786 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +5:37:07 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:17:20 | ||
787 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +5:37:13 | Markku Viinikka | 1:51:25 | ||
788 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +5:37:16 | Jenni Raivio | 1:28:59 | ||
789 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +5:37:22 | Heikki Siivari | 1:08:47 | ||
790 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +5:37:27 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:16:13 | ||
791 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +5:37:43 | Janne Tikkakoski | 1:29:08 | ||
792 | Paroc (1719) | +5:38:03 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:16:40 | ||
793 | Team Azure (814) | +5:38:05 | Juha Karppinen | 1:31:58 | ||
794 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +5:38:23 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:28:05 | ||
795 | Luonnontutkijat (710) | +5:38:32 | Tomi Aalto | 1:42:24 | ||
796 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +5:38:33 | Väinö Friman | 1:32:11 | ||
797 | IK Örnen (636) | +5:38:34 | Lauri Kauppila | 1:36:29 | ||
798 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +5:38:45 | Marko Andsten | 1:50:53 | ||
799 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +5:38:46 | Matti Teerikangas | 1:15:04 | ||
800 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +5:38:50 | Hanna Korhonen | 1:27:25 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |