jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 12,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301LATOK Meridians 2 (271)+3:43:23Andis Malejs1:43:37
    302SWEBS HK (1850)+3:44:04Hallerby Petter1:56:42
    303FINOK Terjrv (292)+3:44:09Oscar Hgnabba1:44:46
    304SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+3:44:24John Svanberg1:58:51
    305FINLynx 4 (238)+3:45:47Totte Packalen2:09:40
    306FINInkeroisten Terho (778)+3:45:57Artem Timakov1:40:34
    307SWEKOMPISARNA (1686)+3:45:58Tomas Albinsson1:43:05
    308FINVauhtiveijarit (357)+3:47:12Antti Puroila1:54:59
    309FINSonkajrven Pahka (214)+3:47:49Hannu Heiskanen1:39:46
    310FINTelemark Team rn (359)+3:47:51Olli Tala1:42:51
    311FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+3:47:56Janne Hyvrinen1:53:56
    312SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+3:48:14Johan Hrnfeldt2:14:52
    313NORNydalens SK 3 (1430)+3:48:19Sindre Langaas1:44:49
    314FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+3:48:21Teijo Oksanen1:43:15
    315SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+3:49:05Henrik Whlstrm2:01:23
    316FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (1711)+3:49:11Tuukka Turkka1:42:48
    317FINOK Raseborg 2 (409)+3:49:13Thomas Rehn1:49:17
    318FINTeme Ski Team (302)+3:49:21Johan Salmelin1:58:01
    319FINLammin Ski (257)+3:49:32Henri Lehtomaa1:47:28
    320FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+3:49:37Vesa Mkel1:57:29
    321FINPargas IF (314)+3:49:42Conny Aren1:49:59
    322LATOK Kapa 2 (1499)+3:49:56Irita Pukite1:36:32
    323LATAluksne (926)+3:50:06Janis Velkeris1:34:33
    324SWEGvle OK 2 (1410)+3:50:11Anders Olsson1:52:53
    325FINPesikunta (1550)+3:50:15Lasse Torpo1:27:12
    326FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206)+3:50:18Oskari Pesola1:48:05
    327FINSiilin Rasti 2 (323)+3:50:22Lasse Prsti1:54:55
    328FINOK Botnia (278)+3:50:26Kim Berg1:46:54
    329SWETrollhttans SOK (210)+3:50:56Martin Schagerlind1:47:35
    330FINNostars (301)+3:51:03Pekka Juvakka1:45:06
    331ESTOK Ilves (336)+3:51:19Veiko Kytt1:35:23
    332GBREUOC 2 (1880)+3:51:20Conor Short1:35:53
    333FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+3:51:24Arto Nissinen1:37:00
    334ESTRAE ROK (306)+3:51:35Meelis Merenkk1:45:04
    335FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+3:52:47Teppo Isokoski1:38:38
    336FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (430)+3:55:21Esa Hietala1:55:26
    337SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+3:55:30Thomas Egger1:58:36
    338FINRasti-Jussit 2 (374)+3:55:34Hannu Nikkola1:52:25
    339FINMntsln Urheilijat (343)+3:55:42Sauli Saarinen1:52:09
    340FINPaimion Rasti 4 (595)+3:57:49Kari Haanp2:02:48
    341FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+3:57:55Raine Kivel1:53:02
    342SWETullinge SK 3 (311)+3:58:12Jrgen Axelsson1:47:11
    343FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+3:58:18Riku Martikainen2:00:51
    344FINSuomusjrven Sisu (280)+3:58:38Harri Sinnel1:58:43
    345SUIOLV Zug (1335)+3:58:59Nico Brechbhl1:35:52
    346SWEMyggans OS (1820)+3:59:06Niklas Edvardsson1:59:31
    347SWELinkpings OK 3 (1436)+3:59:23Henrik Tosteberg1:45:23
    348FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315)+3:59:44Petri Mourujrvi1:50:44
    349SUIOLC Winterthur (998)+3:59:44Michael Lehmann2:12:11
    350SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+3:59:57Anders Johansson1:48:29
    351NORIndre stfold OK (370)+4:00:43Dag Arne Lier1:55:36
    352FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1024)+4:00:45Elena Roos1:33:09
    353FINGRK (1769)+4:00:47Jaakko Mkel1:34:09
    354LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+4:01:07Maris Bertulis1:49:46
    355NOROppsal orientering 2 (1440)+4:01:08Truls Hestengen1:42:59
    356FINRasti-Nokia (674)+4:04:13Jaakko Helenius1:59:18
    357LATIK Auseklis 5 (337)+4:04:24Arnis Grasis1:50:34
    358NORVerdal OK (325)+4:04:27Anton Bjartnes1:42:59
    359FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339)+4:04:37Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:03:40
    360FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (1366)+4:04:56Atte Honkonen1:33:36
    361ESTJOKA (290)+4:05:06Priit Evardi2:27:44
    362FINPaimion Rasti 5 (1438)+4:05:08Sebastian Fingerroos1:57:02
    363NOROL Toten-Troll (1361)+4:05:13Simen Ballangrud1:43:49
    364SWEAll In - Sandviken (1678)+4:05:26Mathias Danielsson1:51:34
    365SWEIF Rigor (1242)+4:05:38Fredrik Andersson1:51:55
    366NORPorsgrunn OL (691)+4:05:42Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:45:30
    367FINAlatornion Pirkat (752)+4:06:01Markus Pessa1:50:48
    368NOREmit (321)+4:06:16Charlotte Watson1:52:18
    369SWEIF Hagen (1342)+4:06:21Axel Olsson1:25:20
    370SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (228)+4:07:10Nikolay Dimitrov1:24:58
    371FINVaalan Karhu (438)+4:07:25Jonne Seppnen1:28:04
    372FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (266)+4:07:38Petteri Rankinen1:44:38
    373SWEJnkpings OK (173)+4:07:44Klas Friborg2:08:53
    374FINIF Brahe 2 (318)+4:08:14Wouter Leeuws1:40:15
    375SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (289)+4:09:08Alice Hugosson1:52:58
    376FINLuumen Rasti (205)+4:09:13Jukka Pokela1:23:35
    377NORGanddal IL (827)+4:09:23Sigurd Oftedal1:36:56
    378SWEOK Kre 2 (230)+4:09:39Mathias Westin1:56:50
    379FINTurun NMKY (1314)+4:09:42Matti Virtanen1:48:00
    380FINKoskelankyln Riento (777)+4:09:47Antti Itkonen2:18:09
    381FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211)+4:09:56Timo Saaranen2:10:08
    382GEROSC Hamburg (1073)+4:10:15Christoph Hofmeister2:03:29
    383FINOriveden Ponnistus (412)+4:10:16Pauliina Pohja1:58:30
    384FINDowntown 65 (355)+4:10:25Kalle Luokola1:47:18
    385FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+4:10:32Jussi Ojala1:45:07
    386SWERns OK (299)+4:10:50Gunnar hln2:16:47
    387FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+4:11:03Eero Jppinen1:28:48
    388FINRasti-Vihti (247)+4:11:32Samuli Nio1:38:24
    389FINMaarian Mahti (352)+4:12:35Mikko Virta1:56:49
    390FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+4:13:00Jussi Vnnen1:42:30
    391FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (396)+4:13:04Ville Seppl1:47:12
    392FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (309)+4:13:25Mervi Pesu1:39:12
    393LAT30draugi.lv (481)+4:13:36Uldis Klepers1:24:04
    394LTUTakas OK (350)+4:13:53Mantas Mendelevicius2:07:31
    395FINKarkki-Rasti (273)+4:14:05Jukka Havento2:12:40
    396RUSMass-sport (1671)+4:14:07Mass-sport 71:38:40
    397FINMurut (444)+4:14:25Moa Kjellstrand1:48:47
    398FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+4:14:30Markus Tylli1:48:33
    399FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (645)+4:14:33Jani-Pekka Pantti2:00:42
    400SWEOK Denseln 2 (194)+4:14:56Jonny Karlsson2:15:52
    401FINNrpes OK (565)+4:15:07Ken Erikson2:17:27
    402FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+4:15:11Jari Anttonen1:29:13
    403FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+4:15:21Masa Juutilainen2:10:49
    404FINEspoon Akilles 3 (704)+4:15:25Tero Uusitalo1:51:38
    405FINRasti-Jussit (255)+4:16:02Jukka Hemminki1:41:36
    406FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (603)+4:17:15Jani Keto1:51:58
    407FINJalasjrven Jalas (331)+4:17:21Antti Kujala1:57:03
    408NORGNEIST (360)+4:17:22Magne Knudsen1:47:01
    409FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+4:17:26Ville Nyknen1:33:15
    410FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+4:17:52Panu Peisa1:59:15
    411FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (593)+4:18:10Kimmo Gynther1:46:07
    412USAOUSA (629)+4:18:15Zacrevski Peter1:50:50
    413FINTio Rttens Mn (365)+4:18:19Saara Malinen1:51:02
    414FINHerraseura (601)+4:18:21Antti Erola1:46:46
    415FINHelppoRasti (532)+4:18:24J-P Loikas1:38:35
    416FINLapin Veikot (470)+4:18:28Juha Kultima2:43:25
    417FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (327)+4:18:38Joni Kujansuu2:06:56
    418FINVesaisen Pojat (401)+4:19:09Mika Tohmola1:39:12
    419FINSK Uusi 2 (559)+4:19:22Jaan Rnkk1:46:19
    420FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (369)+4:19:35Mat Millner2:04:12
    421FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+4:19:46Joni Sepp2:17:26
    422FINOlavin Rasti 2 (502)+4:19:50Jesse Hecrodt1:54:28
    423FINKemijrven Urheilijat (457)+4:19:52Teemu Hoisko1:33:33
    424FINLeppsalmi family (1654)+4:20:09Milka Reponen1:42:58
    425NORVang OL (1316)+4:20:25Jostein Svaland Dale2:00:04
    426FINMS Parma 5 (329)+4:20:30Tero Lehto2:15:46
    427NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (439)+4:20:35Hvard Kjesbu1:54:22
    428FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+4:20:38Jukka Hietala2:15:16
    429FINLynx 5 (623)+4:21:32Mikko Kuusinen2:00:43
    430ESTPuujalad (389)+4:22:08Rauk Artur1:56:42
    431SWEKunglvs OK (821)+4:22:23Daniel Hgerstrand2:10:46
    432FINTeam Lactic Acid (414)+4:22:32Jarkko Piirto1:50:23
    433FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+4:22:41Mikko Palosaari1:41:15
    434SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (1475)+4:23:22Peter Lekberg1:59:52
    435SWETby OK 2 (493)+4:23:26Alejandro Martinez Flor1:54:50
    436FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+4:23:37Joonas Salminen1:37:18
    437FINIitin Pyrint (604)+4:23:39Esko Sirparanta1:45:18
    438FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+4:23:48Arto Mikkola1:55:40
    439FINNastolan Ter (562)+4:23:49Jussi Anttila1:51:11
    440FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+4:23:58Jani Mntytrm1:52:27
    441FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (286)+4:24:01Mika Npnkangas1:39:31
    442ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+4:24:03Sven Liivand1:56:49
    443FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1386)+4:24:13Pasi Asikainen1:38:10
    444FINSocca (1833)+4:24:24Jukka Sjsten1:56:20
    445NORLierbygda OL (1175)+4:24:30Ingemar Haverstad1:58:49
    446LATVeselava (510)+4:24:48Ansis Actins1:31:36
    447SWEIF Thor (1351)+4:25:03Robert Pettersson1:33:00
    448FINRasti 88 2 (528)+4:25:04Matti Piha1:38:33
    449FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+4:25:16Esa Kuoppala1:44:03
    450FINLaitilan Jyske (659)+4:25:47Asmo Vuorenp1:33:10
    451FINPihkaniskat 7 (863)+4:25:49Juha Skinnari1:33:08
    452NORAsker SK (137)+4:25:54Axel Hoveid2:55:10
    453FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+4:25:56Jari Jormanainen1:43:01
    454FINKuhmon Peurat (773)+4:26:51Janne Hyvnen2:12:17
    455FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+4:26:59Tapani Huila1:33:01
    456SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (263)+4:27:14Mika Numminen2:05:54
    457FINMetshallitus (1800)+4:27:21Pekka Teivaanmki1:36:37
    458FINHiukkasen Hukassa (817)+4:27:28Tuukka Peltola1:55:44
    459GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+4:27:39Susen Lsch2:11:26
    460SWELeksands OK (217)+4:27:50Mattias Ns1:54:59
    461FINIF Femman 3 (258)+4:28:03Kent strand1:59:20
    462NORTeam Johnny (1828)+4:28:20Jan Erik Isaksen1:41:46
    463SWEFalkpings AIK OK (417)+4:28:26Janne Hjort1:56:15
    464FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+4:28:33Timo Torpo1:26:12
    465FINOK77 3 (667)+4:28:48Wilhelm Stenbacka1:37:13
    466FINRasti-Jyry (420)+4:28:50Kai Lippojoki2:01:56
    467FINRastiseiska (356)+4:29:06Valtteri Niskanen2:00:17
    468FINRR Vilttiketju (1578)+4:29:10Eero Kuulasmaa2:01:20
    469SWEOK Enen (1102)+4:29:24gren Per2:02:03
    470FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (404)+4:29:28Arto Tielinen1:57:46
    471FINKauhavan Wisa (707)+4:30:12Niko Hautala1:39:27
    472FINJkriprikaati (572)+4:30:33Juho Friman1:49:32
    473NORNTNUI 5 (1894)+4:30:42Ronja Bjrklund2:00:03
    474FINRasti-Nokia 2 (847)+4:30:51Samuli Saarinen1:54:37
    475FINOC Toffee (416)+4:30:57Sami Mkinen1:41:09
    476FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+4:31:32Markku Vihersalo2:05:05
    477FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+4:31:43Ville Brax1:46:26
    478FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+4:31:50Aki Ylitalo1:45:41
    479FINOK Trian 5 (456)+4:32:13Algot Silvennoinen1:47:24
    480ESTSK Mercury (605)+4:32:25Margus Klementsov2:06:07
    481NORWing OK (1035)+4:33:24Bernt Brynhildsen1:55:37
    482FINSuunta 2000 (304)+4:33:58Tuomas Sily1:44:57
    483GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+4:34:07Paul Gebbett2:10:24
    484FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+4:34:23Aku Hietaharju1:38:39
    485FINKoovee 6 (415)+4:34:27Pasi Mntyl1:48:20
    486FINHiiltomiehet 2 (459)+4:34:44Tero Kaikkonen1:52:28
    487FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (576)+4:34:45Tomi Rinne1:51:04
    488FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (264)+4:34:48Ilkka Kasila1:41:06
    489LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+4:35:01Kristis Stankevicius1:46:31
    490FINJyvskyln amk (472)+4:35:03Markku Rautiainen1:45:46
    491FRATOM (730)+4:35:10Cyril SOUCAT1:26:53
    492FINMADROG (425)+4:35:10Orkola Pirita1:57:09
    493FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+4:35:15Otso Marttila1:45:13
    494FINReaktor Innovations (429)+4:35:28Jyri Kytmki2:17:03
    495NORk-94 (448)+4:35:35ystein Kildahl1:55:25
    496NORKristiansand OK 3 (1523)+4:36:09Jon Terje Ekeland1:50:53
    497FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (461)+4:36:16Jere Rossi1:46:33
    498FINRiihon ukk (434)+4:36:24Aapo Kssi1:46:17
    499FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+4:36:37Teemu Rantala1:38:42
    500FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+4:37:00Usko Karvinen1:44:53
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >