< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +4:59:29 | Jukka Polso | 1:49:33 | ||
602 | Siikaisten Sisu (577) | +4:59:54 | Eero Hirvikoski | 1:38:13 | ||
603 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +5:00:09 | Jyrki Karppinen | 1:55:00 | ||
604 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +5:00:43 | Nuutti Hakala | 1:59:02 | ||
605 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +5:01:06 | Daniel Seestrand | 2:02:54 | ||
606 | Oulun Tarmo (533) | +5:01:08 | Olli Puurunen | 2:06:43 | ||
607 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +5:01:24 | Pekka Norri | 1:39:31 | ||
608 | OK West (781) | +5:02:26 | Priit Talu | 1:40:44 | ||
609 | Aron Haka (1626) | +5:02:46 | Sami Aro | 1:33:39 | ||
610 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +5:02:49 | Ville Matikkala | 1:59:03 | ||
611 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (784) | +5:02:49 | Cedric Guthier | 1:25:07 | ||
612 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +5:03:02 | Raul Kangur | 1:39:01 | ||
613 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (221) | +5:03:13 | Hannu Husu | 1:56:08 | ||
614 | Karsu.fi (307) | +5:03:15 | Petri Vanninen | 2:05:12 | ||
615 | Kannuksen Ura (498) | +5:03:39 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 1:42:02 | ||
616 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (354) | +5:03:50 | Marko Martikainen | 1:45:33 | ||
617 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +5:04:25 | Daniele Pagliari | 1:25:06 | ||
618 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +5:04:40 | Friedmar Richter | 1:43:07 | ||
619 | Raisu Lumous (642) | +5:04:42 | Antti Korttinen | 1:47:05 | ||
620 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +5:04:42 | Riku Koirikivi | 1:43:38 | ||
621 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +5:04:42 | Hannu Heinilä | 1:57:15 | ||
622 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +5:05:36 | Otso Roine | 1:43:57 | ||
623 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +5:05:37 | Ilona Lainio | 1:36:22 | ||
624 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +5:05:38 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 1:44:43 | ||
625 | Kemiön Kiilat (310) | +5:06:03 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:29:59 | ||
626 | J-Town O Bros (541) | +5:06:09 | Taras Federor | 1:40:10 | ||
627 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +5:06:14 | Janek Kähr | 1:44:36 | ||
628 | K-SR rajatoimisto (437) | +5:06:47 | Timo Häkkinen | 1:39:06 | ||
629 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (274) | +5:06:54 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:54:12 | ||
630 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +5:07:46 | Janis Zaharans | 1:49:42 | ||
631 | RC Eemeli (381) | +5:07:56 | Mika Perkiömäki | 1:48:10 | ||
632 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +5:08:03 | Eero Iso-Tryykäri | 1:42:10 | ||
633 | OK Haltolytt (1720) | +5:09:04 | Conny Gunnarsson Racer | 2:20:23 | ||
634 | Perttelin Peikot (1353) | +5:09:14 | Matti Horppu | 1:49:25 | ||
635 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +5:09:15 | Camilla Kulmala | 1:49:38 | ||
636 | Team Happonen (569) | +5:09:16 | Antti Hyttinen | 1:38:36 | ||
637 | Iisu (633) | +5:09:17 | Arto Holappa | 1:41:52 | ||
638 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +5:09:39 | Tobias Sörderlund | 2:34:55 | ||
639 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +5:11:01 | Milla Mattila | 1:40:06 | ||
640 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +5:11:10 | Simo Pumalainen | 1:37:27 | ||
641 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +5:11:27 | Tapani Naakka | 1:37:20 | ||
642 | Luolamiehet (462) | +5:12:28 | Mika Hiltunen | 1:33:09 | ||
643 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +5:12:47 | Heikki Peltonen | 1:53:32 | ||
644 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +5:12:57 | Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi | 1:45:56 | ||
645 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +5:13:06 | Henri Kuokka | 2:13:50 | ||
646 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +5:13:09 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:50:36 | ||
647 | OK Raseborg 3 (718) | +5:13:22 | Andre Nylund | 1:44:45 | ||
648 | USK Praga (980) | +5:13:36 | Eremenko Alexey | 2:08:12 | ||
649 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +5:14:03 | Hannes Pasanen | 1:58:37 | ||
650 | Rakvere OK (630) | +5:14:04 | Aleksander Pritsik | 2:09:42 | ||
651 | Sappion Veikot (378) | +5:14:13 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:26:16 | ||
652 | UV SISSIT (1838) | +5:14:49 | Janne Mäkinen | 2:03:28 | ||
653 | Laihian Luja 2 (537) | +5:14:53 | Sami Kuntola | 1:45:34 | ||
654 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +5:15:43 | Arto Ylihärsilä | 1:54:05 | ||
655 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +5:16:02 | Juho Yli-Ilkka | 1:52:22 | ||
656 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +5:16:05 | Vili Silmälä | 1:39:23 | ||
657 | OC Puisto (431) | +5:16:27 | Uki Lammi | 1:50:50 | ||
658 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +5:16:53 | Roope Korpela | 1:39:45 | ||
659 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +5:17:30 | Marko Nisula | 1:46:34 | ||
660 | Rastihaukat (568) | +5:17:35 | Timo Mouhu | 1:42:06 | ||
661 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +5:17:37 | Gabor Forrai | 1:53:40 | ||
662 | Enegia (511) | +5:18:18 | Markus Herranen | 1:52:38 | ||
663 | Bona Fide (771) | +5:18:39 | Siim Valgeväli | 1:49:33 | ||
664 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +5:18:40 | Sauli Nenonen | 1:51:48 | ||
665 | Lopen Uupuneet (670) | +5:18:40 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:52:13 | ||
666 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +5:18:49 | Vili Kuuttila | 1:47:13 | ||
667 | Linköpings OK 4 (1524) | +5:18:50 | Jonas Roth | 1:51:06 | ||
668 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +5:19:07 | Otto Kumpulainen | 1:46:22 | ||
669 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +5:19:41 | Ville Ovaskainen | 1:49:35 | ||
670 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +5:20:04 | Elis Franzen | 1:49:30 | ||
671 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +5:20:05 | Lauri Mattila | 2:16:44 | ||
672 | Rakvere OK 2 (1422) | +5:20:11 | Madis Moor | 1:46:38 | ||
673 | Surikati (479) | +5:20:19 | Peteris Grivins | 1:45:49 | ||
674 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +5:21:26 | Jere Siivonen | 1:45:48 | ||
675 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +5:21:40 | Theophil Bucher | 1:59:39 | ||
676 | Jussis seven (397) | +5:22:00 | Harald Knaapinen | 1:58:26 | ||
677 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +5:22:02 | Fatih Kayaanan | 1:48:54 | ||
678 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +5:22:16 | Elina Liuha | 2:08:21 | ||
679 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +5:22:35 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:43:03 | ||
680 | Haukijahtaajat (519) | +5:22:55 | Reko Rantamäki | 2:11:36 | ||
681 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +5:23:57 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:48:24 | ||
682 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +5:23:58 | Conny Nilimaa | 1:55:12 | ||
683 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +5:24:18 | Magnus Heerman | 1:47:28 | ||
684 | Supertalentit (1866) | +5:24:18 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 1:47:42 | ||
685 | TT226 (669) | +5:24:34 | Mari Roponen | 1:47:05 | ||
686 | PK Racing Team (449) | +5:24:42 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:53:59 | ||
687 | Hamar Katedralskole (1776) | +5:24:58 | Geir Björlo | 2:05:45 | ||
688 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +5:26:03 | Nicolas Napierala | 1:44:06 | ||
689 | Someron Esa (719) | +5:26:07 | Mikko Kankare | 1:55:21 | ||
690 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005) | +5:26:07 | Tuomas Johansson | 1:37:45 | ||
691 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +5:26:14 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:46:43 | ||
692 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +5:26:22 | Leena Linjama | 1:57:20 | ||
693 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +5:27:00 | Vilkku Jalli | 1:44:04 | ||
694 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +5:27:10 | Jani Tikkanen | 1:47:10 | ||
695 | Veikkaus (924) | +5:27:19 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:44:32 | ||
696 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +5:27:33 | Magnus Grafström | 2:17:33 | ||
697 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +5:27:36 | Arto Ylä-Kotola | 1:42:12 | ||
698 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +5:27:50 | Thomas Tubbehaugen | 1:58:16 | ||
699 | Peikot Hiihto (606) | +5:28:23 | Antti Lumme | 1:34:57 | ||
700 | Ringerike OL (807) | +5:28:51 | Geir Nilsen | 1:47:16 | ||
701 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +5:28:51 | Anita Saulite | 2:04:24 | ||
702 | Navi 3 (538) | +5:28:53 | Matias Ahola | 1:59:57 | ||
703 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +5:29:25 | Raimonds Bricis | 2:03:43 | ||
704 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +5:29:49 | Petri Saalasti | 1:52:44 | ||
705 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +5:29:49 | Jani Peltotalo | 1:39:44 | ||
706 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +5:30:03 | Osmo Hongisto | 1:39:26 | ||
707 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +5:30:07 | Matti Höysniemi | 1:50:43 | ||
708 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +5:30:33 | Pekka Seppänen | 1:41:26 | ||
709 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +5:30:43 | Onni Pykäläinen | 1:57:54 | ||
710 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +5:30:46 | Ilkka Tuominen | 2:03:14 | ||
711 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +5:30:52 | Pauli Viberg | 1:42:10 | ||
712 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534) | +5:30:56 | Velimatti Kuronen | 1:58:32 | ||
713 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +5:31:03 | Stig Instanes | 1:48:21 | ||
714 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +5:31:59 | Riku Kankkunen | 1:36:54 | ||
715 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (1395) | +5:32:08 | Mats Gustafsson | 1:37:48 | ||
716 | Juntit OK (506) | +5:32:13 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:42:45 | ||
717 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (566) | +5:32:16 | Anna Voutilainen | 1:55:50 | ||
718 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +5:32:42 | Eetu Hirvonen | 1:38:26 | ||
719 | Tuurihaukat (1541) | +5:32:42 | Arttu Heikkilä | 1:39:07 | ||
720 | OK Raseborg 4 (1483) | +5:33:05 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 1:45:22 | ||
721 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (557) | +5:33:06 | Pekka Vesanen | 1:41:18 | ||
722 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (447) | +5:33:09 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:39:27 | ||
723 | IK Kronan (1298) | +5:33:37 | Sören Svenlin | 1:54:01 | ||
724 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +5:33:40 | Jani Willman | 1:54:08 | ||
725 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +5:34:25 | Christian Biland | 2:24:03 | ||
726 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +5:34:47 | Eetu Moisio | 1:52:02 | ||
727 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1200) | +5:35:14 | Timo Vesterinen | 2:11:38 | ||
728 | Konserni (820) | +5:35:34 | Mikko Siren | 2:01:03 | ||
729 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (617) | +5:35:55 | Ainars Skrubis | 1:53:23 | ||
730 | FTA 3 (1575) | +5:36:01 | Anniina Jormanainen | 1:54:39 | ||
731 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +5:36:30 | Jani Leppä | 1:55:03 | ||
732 | Paha Rasti (876) | +5:37:14 | Joonas Järvelä | 1:52:29 | ||
733 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +5:37:28 | Panu Kallio | 1:52:40 | ||
734 | Päijät-Rasti (561) | +5:37:30 | Sampo Keskinen | 1:54:40 | ||
735 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +5:37:36 | Daniel Lehtonen | 1:52:54 | ||
736 | OK77 6 (1154) | +5:37:51 | Rasmus Mårtenson | 1:48:28 | ||
737 | IOF (662) | +5:37:58 | Suter Nik | 1:40:20 | ||
738 | Bertelin pojat 2 (902) | +5:38:25 | Timo Isotalus | 1:43:07 | ||
739 | Kainuun Prikaati (632) | +5:38:48 | Teijo Nurmikumpu | 1:47:27 | ||
740 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +5:39:02 | Arnis Klavins | 1:44:04 | ||
741 | Alajärven Ankkurit (1163) | +5:39:25 | Marko Kujanpää | 1:37:15 | ||
742 | SukK 83 (661) | +5:39:41 | Nicholas OKane | 1:50:00 | ||
743 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +5:40:25 | Markus Malmelin | 2:09:48 | ||
744 | Palo-88 (753) | +5:40:27 | Jari Ahto | 1:46:44 | ||
745 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +5:40:31 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:43:01 | ||
746 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +5:40:46 | Pertti Koskela | 1:50:46 | ||
747 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +5:40:48 | Risto Pernu | 1:42:00 | ||
748 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +5:41:37 | Joakim Tingstorp | 2:01:55 | ||
749 | Geodeesi (1622) | +5:41:41 | Esa Järvenpää | 1:48:05 | ||
750 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +5:42:01 | Maria Von Schmalensee | 2:04:01 | ||
751 | Linnankiertäjät (755) | +5:42:03 | Sami Pirkkala | 2:06:59 | ||
752 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +5:42:13 | Dainis Krievins | 2:25:29 | ||
753 | Rasti-Perniö (766) | +5:42:13 | Oskari Raute | 2:15:48 | ||
754 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +5:42:16 | Tero Ruokolainen | 1:41:02 | ||
755 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635) | +5:42:18 | Vesa Lassila | 1:52:31 | ||
756 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054) | +5:42:43 | Jock Davis | 1:36:26 | ||
757 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703) | +5:42:58 | Timo Ronkainen | 2:06:42 | ||
758 | eLadies (664) | +5:43:15 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:52:59 | ||
759 | OK Botnia 2 (894) | +5:43:18 | Kenneth Berg | 1:57:56 | ||
760 | Ajokoirat (854) | +5:43:23 | Markus Lindqvist | 1:51:28 | ||
761 | 101. Kadettikurssi (549) | +5:43:29 | Teemu Pelttari | 1:58:22 | ||
762 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +5:43:33 | Viktor Aaltio | 1:44:41 | ||
763 | Konneveden Urheilijat (712) | +5:43:45 | Markku Keurulainen | 1:58:34 | ||
764 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +5:43:54 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:53:05 | ||
765 | Pargas IF 2 (768) | +5:43:55 | Yvonne Gunell | 1:37:02 | ||
766 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +5:44:34 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:56:34 | ||
767 | Paroc (1719) | +5:45:02 | Mika Honkasalo | 1:36:33 | ||
768 | Kerkesix (1870) | +5:45:04 | Jouko Tyni | 2:09:33 | ||
769 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +5:45:22 | Henri Eloranta | 1:55:46 | ||
770 | Rajaveljet (628) | +5:45:25 | Janne Heino | 1:55:17 | ||
771 | Settiäijät (551) | +5:45:32 | Rami Haapala | 2:58:20 | ||
772 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +5:45:36 | Gustav Nygård | 2:09:46 | ||
773 | Lepatiittos2 (795) | +5:45:42 | Harri Hietamäki | 1:33:54 | ||
774 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +5:45:57 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:48:33 | ||
775 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +5:46:14 | Heikki Siivari | 1:30:33 | ||
776 | Rässi-Rasti (554) | +5:46:45 | Väinö Friman | 1:53:17 | ||
777 | Team Azure (814) | +5:46:55 | Juha Karppinen | 1:53:42 | ||
778 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +5:46:55 | Viktor Öhlen | 1:41:18 | ||
779 | MC Jymypallo (941) | +5:47:12 | Juha Hirvonen | 1:38:52 | ||
780 | Liikunnan Riemu (700) | +5:47:30 | Jenni Raivio | 1:52:07 | ||
781 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +5:47:43 | Toivo Pihkaniska | 1:27:05 | ||
782 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +5:48:01 | Simeon Hyyppä | 2:07:09 | ||
783 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +5:48:03 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | 2:06:25 | ||
784 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1579) | +5:48:10 | Marko Pekurinen | 1:30:19 | ||
785 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +5:48:29 | Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet | 2:09:00 | ||
786 | Uusi Verso (1723) | +5:48:41 | Heikki Kultala | 1:39:30 | ||
787 | Tour de Jukola (1543) | +5:49:02 | Janne Tikkakoski | 1:53:21 | ||
788 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +5:49:07 | Juho Ruuttula | 1:36:11 | ||
789 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +5:49:11 | Magnus Lindblom | 2:03:22 | ||
790 | Söders brothers and sisters (1743) | +5:49:26 | Evelina Ericsson | 1:48:22 | ||
791 | InnOK (1069) | +5:49:49 | Jukka Viskari | 1:44:48 | ||
792 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +5:50:06 | Jarkko Korkiakoski | 1:44:44 | ||
793 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +5:50:18 | Markku Höynälä | 2:17:42 | ||
794 | SAL (455) | +5:50:27 | Heikki Puustinen | 1:55:33 | ||
795 | Tibro OK (717) | +5:50:28 | Viktor Arvesved | 2:28:06 | ||
796 | Fredrikas Girls (1644) | +5:50:50 | Hanna Korhonen | 1:52:19 | ||
797 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +5:51:05 | Sami Pöllänen | 1:59:29 | ||
798 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +5:51:41 | Lauri Jylänki | 1:44:12 | ||
799 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +5:51:44 | Mikko Walamies | 1:46:37 | ||
800 | Helminiemen helmet (681) | +5:52:07 | Jarkko Pesonen | 2:03:41 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |