< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:57:24 | Stepan Skripnik | 1:51:54 | ||
202 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +2:57:27 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:50:17 | ||
203 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:57:31 | Morgan Karlsson | 1:57:57 | ||
204 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +2:57:36 | Matias H Hanisch | 2:03:07 | ||
205 | Koovee 4 (159) | +2:58:41 | Jyri Rantala | 2:14:54 | ||
206 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +3:01:16 | Jonas Falck Weber | 1:51:50 | ||
207 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +3:03:25 | Rasmus Holm Andersen | 2:18:18 | ||
208 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +3:03:39 | Taaniel Tooming | 2:11:20 | ||
209 | OK Vöru (743) | +3:04:07 | Markus Puusepp | 1:43:11 | ||
210 | Navi 2 (284) | +3:04:07 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:55:52 | ||
211 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +3:05:43 | Carlos Raico | 2:03:29 | ||
212 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +3:05:59 | Matti Saari | 1:50:43 | ||
213 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +3:06:01 | Tuomas Grönman | 2:06:40 | ||
214 | OK Raseborg (142) | +3:06:05 | Andreas Selenius | 1:59:58 | ||
215 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +3:06:24 | Karsten Leideck | 1:50:39 | ||
216 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +3:06:31 | Konstantin Nazarov | 1:59:41 | ||
217 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +3:06:31 | Sami Kälviäinen | 2:08:15 | ||
218 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +3:06:34 | Svyatoslav Plis | 1:55:03 | ||
219 | RasTiimi (148) | +3:06:40 | Lauri Gummerus | 2:24:36 | ||
220 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +3:06:40 | Gints Trezins | 2:11:58 | ||
221 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +3:06:47 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:55:22 | ||
222 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +3:06:47 | Petri Ström | 2:10:30 | ||
223 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +3:06:58 | Heikki Torniainen | 2:07:11 | ||
224 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +3:08:02 | Johan Olson | 1:54:08 | ||
225 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +3:08:15 | Simon Waller | 2:08:14 | ||
226 | Rasti 88 (246) | +3:08:37 | Atte Nokka | 2:02:56 | ||
227 | Järfälla OK (231) | +3:08:41 | Eric Roller | 2:17:53 | ||
228 | Ex-Legends (260) | +3:09:59 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:49:31 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +3:11:03 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:51:58 | ||
230 | Legenda (358) | +3:11:26 | Nikolay Rozhin | 1:50:44 | ||
231 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +3:11:31 | Mikko Lavi | 1:52:10 | ||
232 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +3:12:21 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 2:09:49 | ||
233 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +3:12:38 | Tuomas Hapola | 1:45:34 | ||
234 | UReA (1588) | +3:13:54 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:50:54 | ||
235 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +3:14:58 | Tom Quayle | 1:54:18 | ||
236 | Modum OL (503) | +3:16:34 | Kaspar Akilles Lilja | 2:14:07 | ||
237 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +3:19:47 | Juha Prittinen | 2:00:26 | ||
238 | Fryazino (282) | +3:19:48 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 1:56:59 | ||
239 | Medeina (202) | +3:20:01 | Rejus Mockaitis | 2:10:22 | ||
240 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +3:20:06 | Christian Mohn | 1:52:36 | ||
241 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +3:20:06 | Axel Schweiss | 1:38:26 | ||
242 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +3:20:24 | Rauno Hakala | 2:03:26 | ||
243 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +3:20:32 | Antti Väyrynen | 2:20:53 | ||
244 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +3:20:57 | Mikko Höglund | 2:15:59 | ||
245 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +3:20:59 | Alexander Borevich | 2:01:47 | ||
246 | Byåsen IL (158) | +3:22:10 | Sigurd Stenvik | 2:12:24 | ||
247 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +3:22:45 | Pasi Sarilampi | 2:11:17 | ||
248 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +3:23:00 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:59:40 | ||
249 | Team Västmanland (877) | +3:23:03 | Alfred Lönn | 2:43:38 | ||
250 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +3:23:04 | Anders Johansson | 1:49:32 | ||
251 | FK Göingarna (866) | +3:23:27 | Hampus Larsson | 2:02:32 | ||
252 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +3:23:32 | Karl Grywenz | 2:13:35 | ||
253 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +3:23:46 | Anders Karlsson | 2:13:21 | ||
254 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +3:24:09 | Ravil Farkhutdinov | 2:04:30 | ||
255 | Dela 2 (1576) | +3:24:49 | Olle Näslund | 1:54:38 | ||
256 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +3:26:58 | Miika Vennelä | 1:57:15 | ||
257 | OLG Basel (104) | +3:28:47 | Lukas Lombriser | 2:10:48 | ||
258 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +3:28:51 | Herkko Plit | 2:05:43 | ||
259 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +3:29:31 | Lauri Similä | 1:59:07 | ||
260 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +3:30:11 | Harri Karjalainen | 2:12:08 | ||
261 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +3:30:29 | Juuso Joukas | 2:11:16 | ||
262 | Enga (227) | +3:30:31 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 1:50:45 | ||
263 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +3:31:54 | Emil Lauri | 1:52:17 | ||
264 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +3:32:06 | Reigo Teervalt | 1:49:21 | ||
265 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +3:32:13 | John Hartley | 2:23:49 | ||
266 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +3:34:12 | Mika Häkkinen | 2:00:19 | ||
267 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +3:35:34 | Maxsik Semenov | 1:44:30 | ||
268 | Laihian Luja (276) | +3:35:53 | Lauri Laasanen | 1:48:44 | ||
269 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +3:36:18 | Marko Ojala | 2:17:52 | ||
270 | SK100 (602) | +3:39:14 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 2:29:54 | ||
271 | OK Arona (261) | +3:39:24 | Renars Kokorevics | 2:16:24 | ||
272 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +3:39:30 | Janne Näätänen | 2:05:33 | ||
273 | MEPhI (1326) | +3:41:01 | Dmitry Olkhovsky | 2:23:59 | ||
274 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +3:41:04 | Antti Ahtiainen | 2:41:14 | ||
275 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +3:41:29 | Artur Kulagin | 2:05:32 | ||
276 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +3:41:29 | Antti Virtanen | 1:50:22 | ||
277 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +3:41:37 | Valdis Karulis | 1:55:04 | ||
278 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +3:41:48 | Christoffer Mikander | 2:11:57 | ||
279 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +3:41:51 | Jarno Pökälä | 2:23:58 | ||
280 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +3:41:53 | Lasse Paavola | 2:10:24 | ||
281 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +3:42:16 | Lauri Partanen | 2:23:08 | ||
282 | Omega 2 (294) | +3:42:30 | Maxim Simakov | 1:59:42 | ||
283 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +3:43:28 | Aleksei Morozov | 1:48:08 | ||
284 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +3:43:34 | Fredrik Broman | 2:11:12 | ||
285 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +3:43:37 | Markus Hjulgren | 1:56:21 | ||
286 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +3:44:26 | Mikko Kemppinen | 2:18:01 | ||
287 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +3:44:33 | Ville Tuomala | 2:15:04 | ||
288 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +3:46:32 | Samuli Heino | 2:16:37 | ||
289 | Koovee 5 (308) | +3:46:34 | Petteri Toivanen | 2:11:52 | ||
290 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +3:46:43 | Juha Nivukoski | 2:06:24 | ||
291 | Haninge SOK (233) | +3:47:00 | Joakim Skärln | 1:55:41 | ||
292 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +3:48:49 | Adam Sandstedt | 1:57:30 | ||
293 | OK Milan (696) | +3:48:51 | Tom Korkeakoski | 2:13:23 | ||
294 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +3:50:11 | Hannu Oja | 2:04:51 | ||
295 | OK Terjärv (292) | +3:51:30 | Oscar Högnabba | 2:05:46 | ||
296 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +3:51:42 | Mikko Pussinen | 2:03:52 | ||
297 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +3:51:45 | Taylor Catherine | 2:03:48 | ||
298 | Savon Suunta (281) | +3:51:45 | Timo Natunen | 2:05:12 | ||
299 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:51:47 | Janne Liimatainen | 2:12:06 | ||
300 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +3:51:52 | Esa Vironen | 2:17:53 | ||
301 | BS HK (1850) | +3:54:03 | Hallerby Petter | 2:20:20 | ||
302 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +3:56:20 | Artem Timakov | 2:04:36 | ||
303 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +3:56:39 | Henrik Wåhlström | 2:22:36 | ||
304 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +3:56:50 | Sindre Langaas | 2:06:59 | ||
305 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +3:56:53 | Thomas Rehn | 2:10:36 | ||
306 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +3:56:56 | Tuukka Turkka | 2:04:12 | ||
307 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +3:57:04 | Tomas Albinsson | 2:07:50 | ||
308 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +3:57:27 | Conor Short | 1:55:39 | ||
309 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +3:57:28 | Henri Lehtomaa | 2:09:03 | ||
310 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +3:57:33 | Janne Hyvärinen | 2:17:12 | ||
311 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +3:57:33 | Olli Tala | 2:06:12 | ||
312 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +3:57:36 | Arto Nissinen | 1:56:51 | ||
313 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +3:57:39 | Hannu Heiskanen | 2:03:15 | ||
314 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +3:57:40 | Antti Puroila | 2:19:06 | ||
315 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +3:57:42 | Lasse Torpo | 1:48:18 | ||
316 | Lynx 4 (238) | +3:57:56 | Totte Packalen | 2:35:28 | ||
317 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +3:58:06 | Janne Holmijoki | 2:30:46 | ||
318 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +3:58:09 | Teijo Oksanen | 2:06:42 | ||
319 | OK Ilves (336) | +3:58:11 | Veiko Kytt | 1:55:54 | ||
320 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +3:58:58 | Oskari Pesola | 2:10:24 | ||
321 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +3:59:27 | Irita Pukite | 1:59:42 | ||
322 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +3:59:28 | Johan Salmelin | 2:21:47 | ||
323 | OK Botnia (278) | +3:59:36 | Kim Berg | 2:09:43 | ||
324 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +3:59:37 | Martin Schagerlind | 2:09:55 | ||
325 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +3:59:37 | Johan Hörnfeldt | 2:39:54 | ||
326 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +3:59:47 | Vesa Mäkelä | 2:21:18 | ||
327 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +4:00:30 | Anders Olsson | 2:16:51 | ||
328 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +4:00:48 | Teppo Isokoski | 2:00:18 | ||
329 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +4:01:08 | John Svanberg | 2:29:14 | ||
330 | Nostars (301) | +4:01:53 | Pekka Juvakka | 2:09:35 | ||
331 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +4:02:01 | Andis Malejs | 2:15:54 | ||
332 | Aluksne (926) | +4:02:22 | Janis Velkeris | 2:00:28 | ||
333 | Pargas IF (314) | +4:02:24 | Conny Aren | 2:16:20 | ||
334 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +4:02:44 | Tuomo Niittylahti | 2:43:37 | ||
335 | RAE ROK (306) | +4:04:29 | Meelis Merenäkk | 2:11:37 | ||
336 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +4:06:06 | Sauli Saarinen | 2:16:12 | ||
337 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1024) | +4:07:01 | Elena Roos | 1:53:04 | ||
338 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +4:07:03 | Truls Hestengen | 2:02:33 | ||
339 | GRK (1769) | +4:07:04 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:54:05 | ||
340 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +4:07:24 | Thomas Egger | 2:24:09 | ||
341 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +4:07:26 | Petri Mourujärvi | 2:12:05 | ||
342 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +4:07:27 | Jörgen Axelsson | 2:10:05 | ||
343 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +4:07:29 | Esa Hietala | 2:21:13 | ||
344 | OLV Zug (1335) | +4:07:36 | Nico Brechbühl | 1:58:08 | ||
345 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +4:07:44 | Raine Kivelä | 2:16:30 | ||
346 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +4:08:09 | Hannu Nikkola | 2:18:39 | ||
347 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +4:08:11 | Harri Sinnelä | 2:21:55 | ||
348 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +4:08:13 | Henrik Tosteberg | 2:07:52 | ||
349 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +4:08:44 | Kari Haanpää | 2:27:22 | ||
350 | Myggans OS (1820) | +4:09:03 | Niklas Edvardsson | 2:23:07 | ||
351 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +4:09:11 | Riku Martikainen | 2:25:23 | ||
352 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +4:10:11 | Ville Rousu | 2:10:23 | ||
353 | Verdal OK (325) | +4:10:43 | Anton Bjartnes | 2:02:54 | ||
354 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +4:10:51 | Anders Johansson | 2:13:02 | ||
355 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +4:11:31 | Atte Honkonen | 1:53:50 | ||
356 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +4:11:58 | Michael Lehmann | 2:38:04 | ||
357 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +4:12:13 | Lasse Pörsti | 2:30:25 | ||
358 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (228) | +4:12:45 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 1:44:12 | ||
359 | IF Hagen (1342) | +4:13:04 | Axel Olsson | 1:45:42 | ||
360 | Emit (321) | +4:14:08 | Charlotte Watson | 2:13:49 | ||
361 | Vaalan Karhu (438) | +4:14:24 | Jonne Seppänen | 1:48:42 | ||
362 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +4:15:30 | Markus Pessa | 2:13:56 | ||
363 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +4:15:38 | Jaakko Helenius | 2:24:22 | ||
364 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +4:15:56 | Simen Ballangrud | 2:08:11 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +4:16:07 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 2:28:49 | ||
366 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +4:16:08 | Wouter Leeuws | 2:01:48 | ||
367 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +4:16:11 | Alice Hugosson | 2:13:40 | ||
368 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +4:16:11 | Mathias Danielsson | 2:15:58 | ||
369 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +4:16:13 | Petteri Rankinen | 2:06:52 | ||
370 | Luumäen Rasti (205) | +4:17:16 | Jukka Pokela | 1:45:17 | ||
371 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +4:17:17 | Dag Arne Lier | 2:25:49 | ||
372 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +4:17:19 | Eero Jäppinen | 1:48:43 | ||
373 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +4:17:26 | Matti Virtanen | 2:09:23 | ||
374 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +4:17:36 | Arnis Grasis | 2:17:25 | ||
375 | Ganddal IL (827) | +4:17:47 | Sigurd Oftedal | 1:58:59 | ||
376 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +4:18:12 | Mathias Westin | 2:19:02 | ||
377 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (399) | +4:18:23 | Jussi Ojala | 2:06:37 | ||
378 | IF Rigor (1242) | +4:18:52 | Fredrik Andersson | 2:18:48 | ||
379 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +4:18:53 | Klas Friborg | 2:33:41 | ||
380 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +4:18:57 | Maris Bertulis | 2:21:15 | ||
381 | Rasti-Vihti (247) | +4:19:02 | Samuli Nio | 1:59:33 | ||
382 | JOKA (290) | +4:19:04 | Priit Evardi | 2:55:21 | ||
383 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +4:19:18 | Christoph Hofmeister | 2:26:11 | ||
384 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +4:19:33 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 2:13:00 | ||
385 | Rasti-Pielinen (287) | +4:20:00 | Jussi Väänänen | 2:03:09 | ||
386 | Takas OK (350) | +4:20:02 | Mantas Mendelevicius | 2:27:19 | ||
387 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +4:20:09 | Uldis Klepers | 1:44:16 | ||
388 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +4:20:56 | Pauliina Pohja | 2:22:49 | ||
389 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +4:20:57 | Antti Itkonen | 2:42:58 | ||
390 | Mass-sport (1671) | +4:22:37 | Mass-sport 7 | 2:00:49 | ||
391 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +4:22:40 | Tero Uusitalo | 2:12:32 | ||
392 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +4:22:43 | Mervi Pesu | 2:02:09 | ||
393 | Downtown 65 (355) | +4:22:52 | Kalle Luokola | 2:13:24 | ||
394 | Murut (444) | +4:23:18 | Moa Kjellstrand | 2:11:19 | ||
395 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +4:23:19 | Mikko Virta | 2:21:12 | ||
396 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (485) | +4:23:21 | Markus Tylli | 2:11:03 | ||
397 | Rånäs OK (299) | +4:23:35 | Gunnar Åhln | 2:43:11 | ||
398 | Suomussalmen Rasti (265) | +4:23:57 | Jari Anttonen | 1:51:38 | ||
399 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (396) | +4:24:18 | Ville Seppälä | 2:12:05 | ||
400 | Rasti-Jussit (255) | +4:24:34 | Jukka Hemminki | 2:03:47 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |