< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |
1801 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +5:42:26 | Tommi Sinivuo | 3:30:22 | ||
1802 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +5:42:52 | Said Benamar | 3:31:47 | ||
1803 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +5:43:24 | Ilkka Tuomola | 2:58:27 | ||
1804 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +5:43:41 | Petri Perälä | 3:56:41 | ||
1805 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +5:43:43 | Tommi Evilä | 4:01:11 | ||
1806 | Mustat Veljet (1607) | +5:45:13 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 3:01:26 | ||
1807 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +5:46:18 | Niko Oksanen | 4:08:05 | ||
1808 | Graniitti Services (1707) | +5:46:32 | Silvonen Ari | 3:35:03 | ||
1809 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +5:46:32 | Elisa Haaraniemi | 4:04:32 | ||
1810 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +5:47:59 | Matti Kankaanpää | 4:12:38 | ||
1811 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +5:48:54 | Mikko Vattulainen | 3:25:05 | ||
1812 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +5:50:27 | Ilmari Tarpila | 4:10:14 | ||
1813 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +5:52:07 | Pekka Stenholm | 2:53:22 | ||
1814 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +5:52:10 | Miiro Jantunen | 3:41:58 | ||
1815 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +5:52:26 | Johanna Yli-Öyrä | 3:51:08 | ||
1816 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +5:54:17 | Luoto Akimatti | 3:42:17 | ||
1817 | Metsään menee (1641) | +5:58:23 | Timo Hakkarainen | 3:23:10 | ||
1818 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +5:58:32 | Juha Anttila | 3:34:03 | ||
1819 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +6:01:53 | Ilkka Sallinen | 3:57:32 | ||
1820 | HattikW (1610) | +6:02:01 | Roni Juutinen | 3:41:25 | ||
1821 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +6:03:28 | Sarianna Liiri | 4:01:21 | ||
1822 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +6:03:34 | Ilpo Inkeroinen | 3:36:36 | ||
1823 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +6:04:15 | Jouko Kontturi | 4:34:18 | ||
1824 | Suunta 2000 3 (1526) | +6:05:14 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 3:52:54 | ||
1825 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +6:06:35 | Simo Mälkki | 4:11:56 | ||
1826 | Curious Al (1601) | +6:09:58 | Harri Valpola | 3:34:05 | ||
1827 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +6:15:16 | Grigorii Etenko | 1:55:11 | ||
1828 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +6:18:51 | Kasperi Launis | 2:55:29 | ||
1829 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +6:20:56 | Mika Salo | 4:09:56 | ||
1830 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +6:23:45 | Jukka Karhunen | 2:18:23 | ||
1831 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +6:25:53 | Jari Mikkonen | 3:10:13 | ||
1832 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +6:28:55 | Jani-Petri Kulmala | 3:51:12 | ||
1833 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +6:29:33 | Kimmo Kaveri | 3:42:46 | ||
1834 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +6:29:34 | Jussi Perälä | 3:44:12 | ||
1835 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +6:29:44 | Antti-Jussi Lehtinen | 3:43:07 | ||
1836 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +6:29:49 | Ville Aalto | 4:08:16 | ||
1837 | Puskasilimät OK 2 (1764) | +6:38:22 | Pitkänen Mikko | 5:11:35 | ||
1838 | Biopsi (1952) | +6:41:25 | Antti Kiviaho | 2:38:37 | ||
1839 | Concrasti (1946) | +6:44:04 | Matti Parikka | 3:58:34 | ||
1840 | OK Markku! (1960) | +6:44:39 | Mika Heino | 3:59:46 | ||
1841 | Hermannin kööri (1478) | +6:45:38 | Olli Knuuttila | 3:58:59 | ||
1842 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +6:46:54 | Mikko Mankki | 3:52:22 | ||
1843 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +6:49:40 | Janne Hietalahti | 4:51:16 | ||
1844 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +7:07:57 | Juho Latvio | 3:26:49 | ||
1845 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +7:13:37 | Ossi Siipola | 3:48:56 | ||
1846 | Matrix (1508) | +7:13:38 | Viia Väätäinen | 4:22:55 | ||
1847 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +7:13:42 | Kirsi Numminen | 3:52:58 | ||
1848 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +7:13:44 | Elias MRabet | 3:39:41 | ||
1849 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +7:14:03 | Annemari Matkala | 5:21:55 | ||
1850 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +7:14:17 | Vesa Jäntti | 3:55:15 | ||
1851 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +7:14:33 | Ville Saksa | 4:26:34 | ||
1852 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +7:20:06 | Petja Aaltoluoto | 3:14:58 | ||
1853 | TeMePa (1934) | +7:22:20 | Martti Ikonen | 4:36:46 | ||
1854 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +7:22:55 | Honkanen Harri | 6:22:00 | ||
1855 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721) | +8:05:41 | Marko Räikkönen | 4:44:49 | ||
1856 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +8:07:25 | Petri Raveala | 4:03:45 | ||
1857 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574) | +8:08:24 | Antti Villikka | 4:27:02 | ||
1858 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +8:18:09 | Kimmo Halme | 3:42:43 | ||
1859 | HC (1642) | +8:21:41 | Teemu Pirskanen | 4:16:28 | ||
1860 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1813) | +8:33:21 | Lari Lohikoski | 4:29:39 | ||
1861 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +8:33:39 | Jani Taiminen | 4:55:11 | ||
1862 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1692) | +8:46:36 | Kari Nyyssönen | 5:51:40 | ||
1863 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +8:47:25 | Kari Lepistö | 4:38:44 | ||
1864 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +9:10:59 | Eeva Erkko | 4:51:20 | ||
1865 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +9:40:37 | Mika Kutila | 3:09:58 | ||
1866 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720) | +10:49:33 | Otto Koskinen | 7:52:54 | ||
Elokuvanohjaajat (1926) | keskeytti | Hannu Sauvala | (3:30:48) | |||
Pipelife (1728) | keskeytti | Arnold Hakanen | ||||
Sports by LUT 2 (1473) | keskeytti | Petri Hautaniemi | ||||
Luumäen Rasti 2 (930) | keskeytti | Erkki Pokela | ||||
Korpisoturit (859) | keskeytti | Juha Juutila | (1:18:34) | |||
Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (453) | keskeytti | Jarno Salmelin | ||||
Espoon Akilles 3 (393) | keskeytti | Ville Pakkanen | ||||
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168) | keskeytti | Matias Sankari | ||||
SKK-Dynamo (1564) | hylätty | Leo Ukkonen | (3:35:35) | |||
Kalevan Rasti 6 (1973) | hylätty | Gisli Jonsson | (4:09:03) | |||
Kuopankiertäjät (1900) | hylätty | Ilkka Hyypiä | (4:54:00) | |||
Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1818) | hylätty | Veijo Hämäläinen | (2:53:09) | |||
70. Kadettikurssi (1773) | hylätty | Mikko Viitala | (2:44:13) | |||
Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1753) | hylätty | Jussi Saikkonen | (3:03:43) | |||
Sheffield University Orient 2 (1600) | hylätty | Bertie Kingsley | (2:19:15) | |||
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1577) | hylätty | Timo Narvinen | (2:00:04) | |||
Black Sea OK (47) | hylätty | Pavel Gvozdev | (1:35:54) | |||
Pietinalhon pamaus (1542) | hylätty | Matti Salonen | (2:16:09) | |||
Harpatin Hortoilijat (1523) | hylätty | Mika Horttanainen | (3:37:19) | |||
Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (1464) | hylätty | Pasi Marjanen | (2:25:08) | |||
Luiskaotsat (1413) | hylätty | Tomi Kärki | (2:39:02) | |||
Kaveriporukka 2012 (1313) | hylätty | Eero Konttinen | (2:32:00) | |||
Lemin Eskot (1188) | hylätty | Taneli Kärmeniemi | (1:55:39) | |||
Beach Boys 2 (1086) | hylätty | Aleksi Halmesmäki | (2:18:10) | |||
Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1085) | hylätty | Marko Salo | (2:04:41) | |||
Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1032) | hylätty | Teppo Karjalainen | (1:41:35) | |||
Metsä Forest (962) | hylätty | Juha Rajamäki | (2:16:36) | |||
Alajärven Ankkurit (739) | hylätty | Kalevi Kivipelto | (2:02:40) | |||
Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (574) | hylätty | Jari Joutsen | (2:01:18) | |||
MADROG (488) | hylätty | Jukka Kallio | (1:59:38) | |||
Kemijärven Urheilijat (412) | hylätty | Mikko Marjamaa | (1:56:13) | |||
Fredrikstad SK 2 (155) | hylätty | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | (1:29:44) |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki |