< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1101 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +1:56:56 | Timo Ala-Kanto | 35:20 | ||
1102 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +1:56:58 | Marko Haverinen | 35:31 | ||
1103 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +1:57:03 | Mikko Kesonen | 39:54 | ||
1104 | Patria Land (1205) | +1:57:16 | Pyry Paloposki | 37:34 | ||
1105 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +1:57:21 | Anssi Sepponen | 32:58 | ||
1106 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +1:57:24 | Petri Talvitie | 33:47 | ||
1107 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +1:57:29 | Petri Saksala | 32:03 | ||
1108 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451) | +1:57:31 | Sami Tahvanainen | 37:30 | ||
1109 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +1:57:32 | Havola Jaakko | 32:49 | ||
1110 | Sulzer (1042) | +1:57:33 | Sami Krouvi | 31:18 | ||
1111 | KuoLO (1935) | +1:57:34 | Miiro Angerpuro | 29:17 | ||
1112 | Lost Bastards (895) | +1:57:36 | Christian Lindgren | 46:37 | ||
1113 | SukK 83 (757) | +1:57:45 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 28:34 | ||
1114 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +1:57:46 | Hilma Heinonen | 35:04 | ||
1115 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +1:57:47 | Ari Pekka Pasanen | 33:34 | ||
1116 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +1:57:47 | Ari Manninen | 36:09 | ||
1117 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +1:57:50 | Tommi Sillanpää | 34:29 | ||
1118 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455) | +1:57:51 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 35:21 | ||
1119 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +1:57:52 | Antti Kivikangas | 34:44 | ||
1120 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +1:57:53 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 26:01 | ||
1121 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +1:57:53 | Lauri Niemi | 53:23 | ||
1122 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +1:57:54 | Samuel Latvanen | 37:25 | ||
1123 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +1:57:54 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 34:21 | ||
1124 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +1:58:00 | Niko Lindberg | 34:24 | ||
1125 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +1:58:00 | Olli Pitkänen | 36:18 | ||
1126 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +1:58:01 | Paavo Ritvanen | 34:19 | ||
1127 | Ganska OK (1001) | +1:58:03 | Ronny Liljenberg | 34:07 | ||
1128 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +1:58:04 | Jouni Pyykönen | 37:35 | ||
1129 | W-Klubi (1862) | +1:58:06 | Kim Kavander | 34:50 | ||
1130 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +1:58:14 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 29:17 | ||
1131 | Rastihapot (1589) | +1:58:15 | Antti Kaasalainen | 32:15 | ||
1132 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +1:58:17 | Jyrki Tuokko | 38:12 | ||
1133 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +1:58:19 | Niklas Ekman | 35:07 | ||
1134 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +1:58:23 | Sime Mutans | 36:22 | ||
1135 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +1:58:27 | Joonatan Heinonen | 34:46 | ||
1136 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +1:58:28 | Rauli Helkkula | 36:38 | ||
1137 | Metos (1055) | +1:58:29 | Jari Väisänen | 42:35 | ||
1138 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +1:58:31 | Tomi Valkonen | 37:16 | ||
1139 | Turengin RC (1017) | +1:58:35 | JANNE NIEMI | 44:10 | ||
1140 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +1:58:39 | Kim Kyckling | 32:52 | ||
1141 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +1:58:56 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 36:49 | ||
1142 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +1:58:56 | Lauri Torppa | 35:29 | ||
1143 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +1:59:00 | Pekka Grönlund | 32:08 | ||
1144 | Skipoli-KJK (1002) | +1:59:02 | Henri Pohjalainen | 36:23 | ||
1145 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +1:59:04 | Antti Juvonen | 36:34 | ||
1146 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +1:59:05 | Teemu Heinola | 37:40 | ||
1147 | UNO SK (867) | +1:59:07 | Marcus Prest | 34:47 | ||
1148 | MMK OK (1157) | +1:59:07 | Nestori Mäntysaari | 35:36 | ||
1149 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +1:59:09 | Asko Virolainen | 36:35 | ||
1150 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +1:59:11 | Karin Hagwall | 35:45 | ||
1151 | Neliveto (1016) | +1:59:11 | Lauri Tuominen | 31:59 | ||
1152 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +1:59:22 | Teppo Laine | 55:57 | ||
1153 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +1:59:24 | Esko Kralik | 38:37 | ||
1154 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +1:59:25 | Lasse Aalto | 34:47 | ||
1155 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +1:59:28 | Tapani Keskitalo | 26:59 | ||
1156 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +1:59:28 | Janne Filpus | 37:56 | ||
1157 | Norra (1811) | +1:59:29 | Akseli Sannamo | 31:46 | ||
1158 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +1:59:30 | Taneli Töyli | 26:56 | ||
1159 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +1:59:32 | Teemu Einola | 41:08 | ||
1160 | Ericsson SK (936) | +1:59:33 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 38:19 | ||
1161 | FTA 2 (1015) | +1:59:37 | Sakari Mustalahti | 30:58 | ||
1162 | Eränaali (865) | +1:59:41 | Juhani Kirma | 41:30 | ||
1163 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +1:59:44 | Paulo Toivonen | 45:25 | ||
1164 | Semantum (1475) | +1:59:44 | Jani Simomaa | 43:38 | ||
1165 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +1:59:58 | Mikko Kallatsa | 37:24 | ||
1166 | OK Lalle (1913) | +2:00:03 | Johan Balck | 44:03 | ||
1167 | IK Örnen (815) | +2:00:06 | Lauri Lamminpää | 34:31 | ||
1168 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +2:00:08 | Fredrik Backman | 40:49 | ||
1169 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +2:00:13 | Martti Kangasniemi | 34:28 | ||
1170 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +2:00:16 | Mia Muhonen | 35:27 | ||
1171 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +2:00:19 | Pauli Torri | 36:47 | ||
1172 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +2:00:19 | Jeremias Penttilä | 55:26 | ||
1173 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +2:00:23 | Tero Lehtinen | 36:57 | ||
1174 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +2:00:24 | Augusti Kankare | 36:57 | ||
1175 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +2:00:54 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 33:47 | ||
1176 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +2:01:06 | Agnar Renolen | 30:08 | ||
1177 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +2:01:09 | Mäkelä Timo | 32:30 | ||
1178 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +2:01:10 | Ville Korpi | 38:04 | ||
1179 | Joen Suunta (563) | +2:01:13 | Arto Päivinen | 57:29 | ||
1180 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +2:01:16 | Timo Vanhala | 55:11 | ||
1181 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +2:01:40 | Teemu Saarenpää | 28:55 | ||
1182 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +2:01:43 | Esko Kirssi | 36:00 | ||
1183 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +2:01:55 | Seppo Järvinen | 37:33 | ||
1184 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +2:01:57 | Risto Kataja | 53:51 | ||
1185 | Päälliköt (1661) | +2:02:02 | Sameli Niemi | 39:33 | ||
1186 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +2:02:02 | Jari Laine | 37:51 | ||
1187 | Fennia (1823) | +2:02:04 | Mika Manninen | 32:24 | ||
1188 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +2:02:09 | Jouni Kleemola | 33:38 | ||
1189 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +2:02:15 | Lauri Vainio | 30:34 | ||
1190 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +2:02:38 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 37:02 | ||
1191 | Navi 10 (1187) | +2:02:42 | Simeon Platonov | 45:27 | ||
1192 | Navi 5 (1273) | +2:02:46 | Tapani Penttinen | 31:13 | ||
1193 | Karvapallo (1308) | +2:02:48 | Markku Iivonen | 40:10 | ||
1194 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +2:02:50 | Risto Kolstela | 33:36 | ||
1195 | ÅF (1412) | +2:02:55 | Petri Huotari | 37:28 | ||
1196 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +2:03:00 | Kari Manninen | 38:20 | ||
1197 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +2:03:01 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 39:48 | ||
1198 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +2:03:01 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 39:12 | ||
1199 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +2:03:16 | Joni Yrjölä | 37:13 | ||
1200 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +2:03:18 | Olli Kinnunen | 31:22 | ||
1201 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +2:03:24 | Juha Vehkalahti | 37:44 | ||
1202 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +2:03:27 | Tero Julkunen | 35:56 | ||
1203 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +2:03:30 | Markus Oksanen | 39:32 | ||
1204 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +2:03:31 | Artem Timakov | 26:23 | ||
1205 | NCS Sport (1287) | +2:03:45 | Jani Pikkarainen | 30:41 | ||
1206 | Cadpool (1204) | +2:03:47 | Juuso Väisänen | 32:53 | ||
1207 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +2:03:52 | Jarkko Kristo | 34:05 | ||
1208 | Nabla (1044) | +2:03:58 | Marko Leppäniemi | 36:22 | ||
1209 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +2:04:14 | Vesa Närkki | 38:32 | ||
1210 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +2:04:16 | Mikhail Baranov | 37:45 | ||
1211 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +2:04:24 | Joose Toivola | 35:24 | ||
1212 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +2:04:35 | Paavo Rasilo | 32:23 | ||
1213 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +2:04:38 | Harri Jortikka | 36:53 | ||
1214 | TARAKI (1709) | +2:04:39 | Sauli Heinänen | 39:26 | ||
1215 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +2:04:43 | Antti Aakko | 40:25 | ||
1216 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +2:04:53 | Riikka Joona | 41:06 | ||
1217 | Stronger Together (1245) | +2:04:55 | Juha Holster | 31:44 | ||
1218 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +2:05:09 | Virpi Palmen | 34:08 | ||
1219 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +2:05:15 | Hannu Mikkonen | 37:37 | ||
1220 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +2:05:16 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | 41:44 | ||
1221 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +2:05:19 | Juha Jeskanen | 35:59 | ||
1222 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +2:05:22 | Mart Aru | 50:59 | ||
1223 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +2:05:24 | Juha Kiljunen | 31:57 | ||
1224 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +2:05:28 | Aki Norrbacka | 33:07 | ||
1225 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +2:05:30 | Juho Kareinen | 40:06 | ||
1226 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +2:05:36 | Jari Ruohonen | 43:37 | ||
1227 | OK Kristina (1115) | +2:05:47 | Rasmus Lillandt | 50:50 | ||
1228 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +2:05:53 | Pasi Nurmi | 38:32 | ||
1229 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +2:06:04 | SERGEY KATANTSEV | 33:45 | ||
1230 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +2:06:11 | Asbjörn Grövlen | 33:33 | ||
1231 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +2:06:12 | Jussi Ollikka | 43:30 | ||
1232 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +2:06:23 | Janne Jääskeläinen | 40:51 | ||
1233 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +2:07:00 | Aaro Kankanen | 38:07 | ||
1234 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +2:07:24 | Jukka Saari | 34:43 | ||
1235 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +2:07:26 | Kaarlo Järvi | 34:51 | ||
1236 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +2:07:29 | Timo Rantala | 41:41 | ||
1237 | Ajokoirat (763) | +2:07:35 | Juha Haapola | 34:34 | ||
1238 | Not OK (1700) | +2:07:40 | Niilo Salo | 42:19 | ||
1239 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +2:07:47 | Marko Hietanen | 38:42 | ||
1240 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +2:07:50 | Jussi Tiainen | 47:19 | ||
1241 | Team Proxion (1912) | +2:07:51 | Anssi Krooks | 42:44 | ||
1242 | Izhora (621) | +2:08:02 | Valerii Deshko | 38:18 | ||
1243 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +2:08:05 | Daniel Wiik | 34:40 | ||
1244 | Team Tommila (1149) | +2:08:07 | Akseli Tommila | 42:54 | ||
1245 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +2:08:10 | Nina Kohonen | 36:05 | ||
1246 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +2:08:10 | Ilkka Mikkola | 30:55 | ||
1247 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +2:08:15 | Esa Manninen | 42:29 | ||
1248 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +2:08:18 | Eki Lehtimäki | 43:10 | ||
1249 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +2:08:20 | Mauno Karppinen | 39:20 | ||
1250 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +2:08:22 | Pekka Mäkelä | 41:17 | ||
1251 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +2:08:26 | Jaakko Oja | 44:52 | ||
1252 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +2:08:35 | Mikaela Borgman | 45:48 | ||
1253 | Thinkers (1129) | +2:08:37 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 35:20 | ||
1254 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +2:08:39 | Akseli Toikka | 37:01 | ||
1255 | Tieto (1218) | +2:08:45 | Kim Vuori | 39:39 | ||
1256 | Fennovoima (1075) | +2:08:54 | Emmi Hanhimäki | 45:05 | ||
1257 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +2:08:56 | Esa Saarijärvi | 37:39 | ||
1258 | WIO Team (1541) | +2:08:56 | Pasi Rajala | 44:33 | ||
1259 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +2:08:59 | Topias Kähkönen | 49:39 | ||
1260 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +2:09:00 | Tomi Honkanen | 36:51 | ||
1261 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +2:09:04 | Sven Eriksson | 31:31 | ||
1262 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +2:09:07 | Janne Kontola | 45:08 | ||
1263 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +2:09:10 | Petri Sihvonen | 28:25 | ||
1264 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +2:09:12 | Tom Svensson | 39:19 | ||
1265 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +2:09:17 | Matias Grankull | 25:37 | ||
1266 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +2:09:17 | Juhani Matilainen | 37:40 | ||
1267 | Rastisudit (1428) | +2:09:19 | Jussi Kivioja | 27:02 | ||
1268 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +2:09:21 | Lauri Heiliö | 36:43 | ||
1269 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +2:09:23 | Juha Sinkkonen | 31:14 | ||
1270 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +2:09:24 | Miro Pussinen | 36:56 | ||
1271 | SK K3 (1499) | +2:09:24 | Tero Anttila | 43:11 | ||
1272 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1328) | +2:09:31 | Tero Venäläinen | 36:35 | ||
1273 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +2:09:40 | Hannu Hiltula | 32:13 | ||
1274 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +2:09:45 | Lauri Sumanen | 30:31 | ||
1275 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +2:09:55 | Simo Paavola | 35:51 | ||
1276 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +2:09:55 | Mikko Saarnio | 29:56 | ||
1277 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +2:09:57 | Jari Virtanen | 46:08 | ||
1278 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +2:10:04 | Mika Marjeta | 38:59 | ||
1279 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +2:10:23 | Matti Gustafsson | 42:51 | ||
1280 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +2:10:24 | Olli Hämäläinen | 36:44 | ||
1281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +2:10:26 | Antti Saarinen | 44:03 | ||
1282 | Team Lost (1076) | +2:10:30 | Jan Hopearuoho | 33:32 | ||
1283 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +2:10:39 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 34:26 | ||
1284 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +2:10:39 | Topias Siren | 38:05 | ||
1285 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +2:10:41 | Olli Raudus | 48:45 | ||
1286 | Navi 4 (912) | +2:10:43 | Jani Myyryläinen | 31:24 | ||
1287 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +2:10:58 | Petri Hämynen | 33:27 | ||
1288 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +2:11:16 | Antti Korhonen | 40:20 | ||
1289 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +2:11:21 | Eetu Einonen | 38:22 | ||
1290 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +2:11:26 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 40:58 | ||
1291 | Paha Rasti (735) | +2:11:27 | Sami Liponkoski | 35:08 | ||
1292 | Atria (1052) | +2:11:29 | Aapo Linjala | 39:36 | ||
1293 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +2:11:40 | Juho Lehtonen | 34:44 | ||
1294 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +2:11:51 | Vesa Ijäs | 31:48 | ||
1295 | MPK Häme (1706) | +2:11:54 | Mikko Turunen | 40:11 | ||
1296 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +2:11:57 | Juha Tiainen | 33:02 | ||
1297 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +2:11:57 | Mattias Skog | 33:17 | ||
1298 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +2:11:58 | Olli Lehtonen | 47:18 | ||
1299 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +2:12:15 | Mikko Kaartinen | 32:35 | ||
1300 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +2:12:18 | Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma | 51:30 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |