< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1201 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +2:03:24 | Juha Vehkalahti | 37:44 | ||
1202 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +2:03:27 | Tero Julkunen | 35:56 | ||
1203 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +2:03:30 | Markus Oksanen | 39:32 | ||
1204 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +2:03:31 | Artem Timakov | 26:23 | ||
1205 | NCS Sport (1287) | +2:03:45 | Jani Pikkarainen | 30:41 | ||
1206 | Cadpool (1204) | +2:03:47 | Juuso Väisänen | 32:53 | ||
1207 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +2:03:52 | Jarkko Kristo | 34:05 | ||
1208 | Nabla (1044) | +2:03:58 | Marko Leppäniemi | 36:22 | ||
1209 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +2:04:14 | Vesa Närkki | 38:32 | ||
1210 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +2:04:16 | Mikhail Baranov | 37:45 | ||
1211 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +2:04:24 | Joose Toivola | 35:24 | ||
1212 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +2:04:35 | Paavo Rasilo | 32:23 | ||
1213 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +2:04:38 | Harri Jortikka | 36:53 | ||
1214 | TARAKI (1709) | +2:04:39 | Sauli Heinänen | 39:26 | ||
1215 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +2:04:43 | Antti Aakko | 40:25 | ||
1216 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +2:04:53 | Riikka Joona | 41:06 | ||
1217 | Stronger Together (1245) | +2:04:55 | Juha Holster | 31:44 | ||
1218 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +2:05:09 | Virpi Palmen | 34:08 | ||
1219 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +2:05:15 | Hannu Mikkonen | 37:37 | ||
1220 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +2:05:16 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | 41:44 | ||
1221 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +2:05:19 | Juha Jeskanen | 35:59 | ||
1222 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +2:05:22 | Mart Aru | 50:59 | ||
1223 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +2:05:24 | Juha Kiljunen | 31:57 | ||
1224 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +2:05:28 | Aki Norrbacka | 33:07 | ||
1225 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +2:05:30 | Juho Kareinen | 40:06 | ||
1226 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +2:05:36 | Jari Ruohonen | 43:37 | ||
1227 | OK Kristina (1115) | +2:05:47 | Rasmus Lillandt | 50:50 | ||
1228 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +2:05:53 | Pasi Nurmi | 38:32 | ||
1229 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +2:06:04 | SERGEY KATANTSEV | 33:45 | ||
1230 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +2:06:11 | Asbjörn Grövlen | 33:33 | ||
1231 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +2:06:12 | Jussi Ollikka | 43:30 | ||
1232 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +2:06:23 | Janne Jääskeläinen | 40:51 | ||
1233 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +2:07:00 | Aaro Kankanen | 38:07 | ||
1234 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +2:07:24 | Jukka Saari | 34:43 | ||
1235 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +2:07:26 | Kaarlo Järvi | 34:51 | ||
1236 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +2:07:29 | Timo Rantala | 41:41 | ||
1237 | Ajokoirat (763) | +2:07:35 | Juha Haapola | 34:34 | ||
1238 | Not OK (1700) | +2:07:40 | Niilo Salo | 42:19 | ||
1239 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +2:07:47 | Marko Hietanen | 38:42 | ||
1240 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +2:07:50 | Jussi Tiainen | 47:19 | ||
1241 | Team Proxion (1912) | +2:07:51 | Anssi Krooks | 42:44 | ||
1242 | Izhora (621) | +2:08:02 | Valerii Deshko | 38:18 | ||
1243 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +2:08:05 | Daniel Wiik | 34:40 | ||
1244 | Team Tommila (1149) | +2:08:07 | Akseli Tommila | 42:54 | ||
1245 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +2:08:10 | Nina Kohonen | 36:05 | ||
1246 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +2:08:10 | Ilkka Mikkola | 30:55 | ||
1247 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +2:08:15 | Esa Manninen | 42:29 | ||
1248 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +2:08:18 | Eki Lehtimäki | 43:10 | ||
1249 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +2:08:20 | Mauno Karppinen | 39:20 | ||
1250 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +2:08:22 | Pekka Mäkelä | 41:17 | ||
1251 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +2:08:26 | Jaakko Oja | 44:52 | ||
1252 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +2:08:35 | Mikaela Borgman | 45:48 | ||
1253 | Thinkers (1129) | +2:08:37 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 35:20 | ||
1254 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +2:08:39 | Akseli Toikka | 37:01 | ||
1255 | Tieto (1218) | +2:08:45 | Kim Vuori | 39:39 | ||
1256 | Fennovoima (1075) | +2:08:54 | Emmi Hanhimäki | 45:05 | ||
1257 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +2:08:56 | Esa Saarijärvi | 37:39 | ||
1258 | WIO Team (1541) | +2:08:56 | Pasi Rajala | 44:33 | ||
1259 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +2:08:59 | Topias Kähkönen | 49:39 | ||
1260 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +2:09:00 | Tomi Honkanen | 36:51 | ||
1261 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +2:09:04 | Sven Eriksson | 31:31 | ||
1262 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +2:09:07 | Janne Kontola | 45:08 | ||
1263 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +2:09:10 | Petri Sihvonen | 28:25 | ||
1264 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +2:09:12 | Tom Svensson | 39:19 | ||
1265 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +2:09:17 | Matias Grankull | 25:37 | ||
1266 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +2:09:17 | Juhani Matilainen | 37:40 | ||
1267 | Rastisudit (1428) | +2:09:19 | Jussi Kivioja | 27:02 | ||
1268 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +2:09:21 | Lauri Heiliö | 36:43 | ||
1269 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +2:09:23 | Juha Sinkkonen | 31:14 | ||
1270 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +2:09:24 | Miro Pussinen | 36:56 | ||
1271 | SK K3 (1499) | +2:09:24 | Tero Anttila | 43:11 | ||
1272 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1328) | +2:09:31 | Tero Venäläinen | 36:35 | ||
1273 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +2:09:40 | Hannu Hiltula | 32:13 | ||
1274 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +2:09:45 | Lauri Sumanen | 30:31 | ||
1275 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +2:09:55 | Simo Paavola | 35:51 | ||
1276 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +2:09:55 | Mikko Saarnio | 29:56 | ||
1277 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +2:09:57 | Jari Virtanen | 46:08 | ||
1278 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +2:10:04 | Mika Marjeta | 38:59 | ||
1279 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +2:10:23 | Matti Gustafsson | 42:51 | ||
1280 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +2:10:24 | Olli Hämäläinen | 36:44 | ||
1281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +2:10:26 | Antti Saarinen | 44:03 | ||
1282 | Team Lost (1076) | +2:10:30 | Jan Hopearuoho | 33:32 | ||
1283 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +2:10:39 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 34:26 | ||
1284 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +2:10:39 | Topias Siren | 38:05 | ||
1285 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +2:10:41 | Olli Raudus | 48:45 | ||
1286 | Navi 4 (912) | +2:10:43 | Jani Myyryläinen | 31:24 | ||
1287 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +2:10:58 | Petri Hämynen | 33:27 | ||
1288 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +2:11:16 | Antti Korhonen | 40:20 | ||
1289 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +2:11:21 | Eetu Einonen | 38:22 | ||
1290 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +2:11:26 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 40:58 | ||
1291 | Paha Rasti (735) | +2:11:27 | Sami Liponkoski | 35:08 | ||
1292 | Atria (1052) | +2:11:29 | Aapo Linjala | 39:36 | ||
1293 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +2:11:40 | Juho Lehtonen | 34:44 | ||
1294 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +2:11:51 | Vesa Ijäs | 31:48 | ||
1295 | MPK Häme (1706) | +2:11:54 | Mikko Turunen | 40:11 | ||
1296 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +2:11:57 | Juha Tiainen | 33:02 | ||
1297 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +2:11:57 | Mattias Skog | 33:17 | ||
1298 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +2:11:58 | Olli Lehtonen | 47:18 | ||
1299 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +2:12:15 | Mikko Kaartinen | 32:35 | ||
1300 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +2:12:18 | Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma | 51:30 | ||
1301 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +2:12:20 | Ville Pekkinen | 1:00:50 | ||
1302 | RaKiNa (1435) | +2:12:22 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 47:23 | ||
1303 | VTT (1356) | +2:12:24 | Hermanni Oksanen | 43:48 | ||
1304 | AC Harharetki (948) | +2:12:26 | Olli Apilo | 30:08 | ||
1305 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +2:12:29 | Markku Nikki | 33:16 | ||
1306 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +2:12:37 | Juha Korpio | 29:59 | ||
1307 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +2:12:44 | Akseli Galkin | 40:05 | ||
1308 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +2:12:46 | Jarkko Puranen | 32:09 | ||
1309 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +2:12:47 | Markus Jaatinen | 34:22 | ||
1310 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +2:12:49 | Ari Jussinmäki | 34:42 | ||
1311 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | +2:12:51 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 31:24 | ||
1312 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +2:12:56 | Ari Lampinen | 31:11 | ||
1313 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +2:12:56 | Tero Backman | 52:33 | ||
1314 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +2:12:58 | Pasi Fränti | 30:38 | ||
1315 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +2:12:59 | Pekka Lampila | 30:40 | ||
1316 | Rasti/C (1160) | +2:13:00 | Jani Sillanpää | 44:40 | ||
1317 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +2:13:09 | Juha Kauppi | 33:13 | ||
1318 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +2:13:13 | Joakim Persson | 29:31 | ||
1319 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +2:13:23 | Riku Juhala | 30:46 | ||
1320 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +2:13:25 | Timo Kivinen | 34:00 | ||
1321 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +2:13:31 | Sami Nurmi | 40:22 | ||
1322 | Yksintein (1105) | +2:13:32 | Pirita Salomaa | 43:15 | ||
1323 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +2:13:37 | Antti Kalliomäki | 37:28 | ||
1324 | Mattersoft (1230) | +2:14:06 | Mika Varjola | 37:49 | ||
1325 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +2:14:11 | Jussi Alakoskela | 42:37 | ||
1326 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +2:14:20 | Soile Krzywacki | 42:35 | ||
1327 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +2:14:22 | Jussi Marttila | 31:24 | ||
1328 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +2:14:28 | Ruska Saarela | 35:09 | ||
1329 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +2:14:34 | Simo Värtö | 36:02 | ||
1330 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +2:14:51 | Tomi Tilli | 31:16 | ||
1331 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +2:14:54 | Mari Tolppa | 43:21 | ||
1332 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +2:15:07 | Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer | 31:27 | ||
1333 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +2:15:08 | Janne Haverinen | 35:16 | ||
1334 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +2:15:16 | Pekka Pölönen | 38:18 | ||
1335 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +2:15:21 | Pauli Eskelinen | 42:09 | ||
1336 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +2:15:22 | Matti Mannonen | 42:53 | ||
1337 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +2:15:25 | Pyry Vihtilä | 36:02 | ||
1338 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +2:15:28 | Riitta Nissi | 47:32 | ||
1339 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +2:15:30 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 55:42 | ||
1340 | Kananpojat (1101) | +2:15:30 | Kai Kyckling | 36:31 | ||
1341 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +2:15:32 | Jukka Kinnari | 33:19 | ||
1342 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +2:15:34 | Oskari Hanninen | 33:12 | ||
1343 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +2:15:34 | Jussi Heikkilä | 38:21 | ||
1344 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +2:15:37 | Juha Rantala | 37:17 | ||
1345 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +2:15:42 | Jussi Vartiainen | 43:19 | ||
1346 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +2:15:52 | Kalle Kuusisto | 36:10 | ||
1347 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +2:15:54 | Jari Hurme | 56:38 | ||
1348 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +2:15:56 | Sakari Hinkkala | 39:17 | ||
1349 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +2:16:12 | Seppo Jokinen | 36:52 | ||
1350 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +2:16:17 | Ali Korhonen | 36:10 | ||
1351 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +2:17:23 | Jakob Schach | 26:57 | ||
1352 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +2:17:24 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 29:48 | ||
1353 | Team Klinga (1774) | +2:17:29 | Saku Klinga | 44:19 | ||
1354 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +2:17:29 | Mika Salo | 30:35 | ||
1355 | Joka naised (1786) | +2:17:42 | Sigrid Ruul | 35:14 | ||
1356 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +2:17:46 | Juha Väisänen | 32:29 | ||
1357 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +2:17:46 | Anssi Klapuri | 52:09 | ||
1358 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +2:17:48 | Tarmo Tarlap | 38:26 | ||
1359 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +2:17:57 | Santeri Salo | 40:29 | ||
1360 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +2:18:00 | Roope Korpela | 27:19 | ||
1361 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +2:18:02 | Mika Vilen | 34:46 | ||
1362 | OK77 5 (1380) | +2:18:02 | Jonas Westerlund | 37:33 | ||
1363 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +2:18:05 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 33:35 | ||
1364 | ME Pummit (1359) | +2:18:06 | Päkkilä Jukka | 49:07 | ||
1365 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +2:18:08 | Jyrki Tiihonen | 37:14 | ||
1366 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +2:18:09 | Moa Kjellstrand | 25:11 | ||
1367 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +2:18:10 | Ville Eskelinen | 45:22 | ||
1368 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +2:18:18 | Aura Rapatti | 41:03 | ||
1369 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +2:18:26 | Kauko Salonen | 41:05 | ||
1370 | Järeä (1545) | +2:18:28 | Antti Kokkola | 36:45 | ||
1371 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +2:18:37 | Tomi Nevalainen | 36:58 | ||
1372 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +2:18:40 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 37:36 | ||
1373 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +2:18:41 | Samu Salmelin | 55:53 | ||
1374 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +2:18:48 | Teemu Laurila | 34:24 | ||
1375 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +2:18:48 | Matias Pitkänen | 40:48 | ||
1376 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +2:18:50 | Jussi Pajunen | 45:16 | ||
1377 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +2:18:55 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 40:11 | ||
1378 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +2:18:56 | Martti Nio | 55:12 | ||
1379 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +2:18:59 | Tuukka Toivonen | 40:57 | ||
1380 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +2:18:59 | Jorma Mähönen | 36:18 | ||
1381 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +2:19:01 | Jalmari Mäkijärvi | 42:10 | ||
1382 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +2:19:02 | Vesa Mörsky | 33:46 | ||
1383 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +2:19:04 | Teemu Tukiainen | 28:36 | ||
1384 | Palo-88 (752) | +2:19:06 | Mika Rintala | 38:24 | ||
1385 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +2:19:08 | Lauri Scheinin | 47:56 | ||
1386 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +2:19:08 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 32:20 | ||
1387 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +2:19:09 | Marko Mahkonen | 39:25 | ||
1388 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +2:19:10 | Mika Pesonen | 46:44 | ||
1389 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +2:19:11 | Ossi Lehtikangas | 42:29 | ||
1390 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +2:19:11 | Kimmo Holappa | 31:56 | ||
1391 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +2:19:12 | Timo Rötkö | 39:58 | ||
1392 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +2:19:14 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 40:07 | ||
1393 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +2:19:19 | Sami Orpana | 32:41 | ||
1394 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +2:19:21 | Teppo Källi | 32:54 | ||
1395 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +2:19:23 | Tarik Hossain | 36:29 | ||
1396 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +2:19:24 | Arto Jokela | 32:11 | ||
1397 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +2:19:25 | Mikko Minkkinen | 39:08 | ||
1398 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +2:19:27 | Tatjana Eskolin | 38:02 | ||
1399 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +2:19:29 | Markku Nieminen | 38:41 | ||
1400 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +2:19:37 | Tuomas Naakka | 28:16 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |