< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1301 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +2:12:20 | Ville Pekkinen | 1:00:50 | ||
1302 | RaKiNa (1435) | +2:12:22 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 47:23 | ||
1303 | VTT (1356) | +2:12:24 | Hermanni Oksanen | 43:48 | ||
1304 | AC Harharetki (948) | +2:12:26 | Olli Apilo | 30:08 | ||
1305 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +2:12:29 | Markku Nikki | 33:16 | ||
1306 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +2:12:37 | Juha Korpio | 29:59 | ||
1307 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +2:12:44 | Akseli Galkin | 40:05 | ||
1308 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +2:12:46 | Jarkko Puranen | 32:09 | ||
1309 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +2:12:47 | Markus Jaatinen | 34:22 | ||
1310 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +2:12:49 | Ari Jussinmäki | 34:42 | ||
1311 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | +2:12:51 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 31:24 | ||
1312 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +2:12:56 | Ari Lampinen | 31:11 | ||
1313 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +2:12:56 | Tero Backman | 52:33 | ||
1314 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +2:12:58 | Pasi Fränti | 30:38 | ||
1315 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +2:12:59 | Pekka Lampila | 30:40 | ||
1316 | Rasti/C (1160) | +2:13:00 | Jani Sillanpää | 44:40 | ||
1317 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +2:13:09 | Juha Kauppi | 33:13 | ||
1318 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +2:13:13 | Joakim Persson | 29:31 | ||
1319 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +2:13:23 | Riku Juhala | 30:46 | ||
1320 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +2:13:25 | Timo Kivinen | 34:00 | ||
1321 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +2:13:31 | Sami Nurmi | 40:22 | ||
1322 | Yksintein (1105) | +2:13:32 | Pirita Salomaa | 43:15 | ||
1323 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +2:13:37 | Antti Kalliomäki | 37:28 | ||
1324 | Mattersoft (1230) | +2:14:06 | Mika Varjola | 37:49 | ||
1325 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +2:14:11 | Jussi Alakoskela | 42:37 | ||
1326 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +2:14:20 | Soile Krzywacki | 42:35 | ||
1327 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +2:14:22 | Jussi Marttila | 31:24 | ||
1328 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +2:14:28 | Ruska Saarela | 35:09 | ||
1329 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +2:14:34 | Simo Värtö | 36:02 | ||
1330 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +2:14:51 | Tomi Tilli | 31:16 | ||
1331 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +2:14:54 | Mari Tolppa | 43:21 | ||
1332 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +2:15:07 | Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer | 31:27 | ||
1333 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +2:15:08 | Janne Haverinen | 35:16 | ||
1334 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +2:15:16 | Pekka Pölönen | 38:18 | ||
1335 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +2:15:21 | Pauli Eskelinen | 42:09 | ||
1336 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +2:15:22 | Matti Mannonen | 42:53 | ||
1337 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +2:15:25 | Pyry Vihtilä | 36:02 | ||
1338 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +2:15:28 | Riitta Nissi | 47:32 | ||
1339 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +2:15:30 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 55:42 | ||
1340 | Kananpojat (1101) | +2:15:30 | Kai Kyckling | 36:31 | ||
1341 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +2:15:32 | Jukka Kinnari | 33:19 | ||
1342 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +2:15:34 | Oskari Hanninen | 33:12 | ||
1343 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +2:15:34 | Jussi Heikkilä | 38:21 | ||
1344 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +2:15:37 | Juha Rantala | 37:17 | ||
1345 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +2:15:42 | Jussi Vartiainen | 43:19 | ||
1346 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +2:15:52 | Kalle Kuusisto | 36:10 | ||
1347 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +2:15:54 | Jari Hurme | 56:38 | ||
1348 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +2:15:56 | Sakari Hinkkala | 39:17 | ||
1349 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +2:16:12 | Seppo Jokinen | 36:52 | ||
1350 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +2:16:17 | Ali Korhonen | 36:10 | ||
1351 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +2:17:23 | Jakob Schach | 26:57 | ||
1352 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +2:17:24 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 29:48 | ||
1353 | Team Klinga (1774) | +2:17:29 | Saku Klinga | 44:19 | ||
1354 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +2:17:29 | Mika Salo | 30:35 | ||
1355 | Joka naised (1786) | +2:17:42 | Sigrid Ruul | 35:14 | ||
1356 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +2:17:46 | Juha Väisänen | 32:29 | ||
1357 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +2:17:46 | Anssi Klapuri | 52:09 | ||
1358 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +2:17:48 | Tarmo Tarlap | 38:26 | ||
1359 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +2:17:57 | Santeri Salo | 40:29 | ||
1360 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +2:18:00 | Roope Korpela | 27:19 | ||
1361 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +2:18:02 | Mika Vilen | 34:46 | ||
1362 | OK77 5 (1380) | +2:18:02 | Jonas Westerlund | 37:33 | ||
1363 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +2:18:05 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 33:35 | ||
1364 | ME Pummit (1359) | +2:18:06 | Päkkilä Jukka | 49:07 | ||
1365 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +2:18:08 | Jyrki Tiihonen | 37:14 | ||
1366 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +2:18:09 | Moa Kjellstrand | 25:11 | ||
1367 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +2:18:10 | Ville Eskelinen | 45:22 | ||
1368 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +2:18:18 | Aura Rapatti | 41:03 | ||
1369 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +2:18:26 | Kauko Salonen | 41:05 | ||
1370 | Järeä (1545) | +2:18:28 | Antti Kokkola | 36:45 | ||
1371 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +2:18:37 | Tomi Nevalainen | 36:58 | ||
1372 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +2:18:40 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 37:36 | ||
1373 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +2:18:41 | Samu Salmelin | 55:53 | ||
1374 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +2:18:48 | Teemu Laurila | 34:24 | ||
1375 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +2:18:48 | Matias Pitkänen | 40:48 | ||
1376 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +2:18:50 | Jussi Pajunen | 45:16 | ||
1377 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +2:18:55 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 40:11 | ||
1378 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +2:18:56 | Martti Nio | 55:12 | ||
1379 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +2:18:59 | Tuukka Toivonen | 40:57 | ||
1380 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +2:18:59 | Jorma Mähönen | 36:18 | ||
1381 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +2:19:01 | Jalmari Mäkijärvi | 42:10 | ||
1382 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +2:19:02 | Vesa Mörsky | 33:46 | ||
1383 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +2:19:04 | Teemu Tukiainen | 28:36 | ||
1384 | Palo-88 (752) | +2:19:06 | Mika Rintala | 38:24 | ||
1385 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +2:19:08 | Lauri Scheinin | 47:56 | ||
1386 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +2:19:08 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 32:20 | ||
1387 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +2:19:09 | Marko Mahkonen | 39:25 | ||
1388 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +2:19:10 | Mika Pesonen | 46:44 | ||
1389 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +2:19:11 | Ossi Lehtikangas | 42:29 | ||
1390 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +2:19:11 | Kimmo Holappa | 31:56 | ||
1391 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +2:19:12 | Timo Rötkö | 39:58 | ||
1392 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +2:19:14 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 40:07 | ||
1393 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +2:19:19 | Sami Orpana | 32:41 | ||
1394 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +2:19:21 | Teppo Källi | 32:54 | ||
1395 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +2:19:23 | Tarik Hossain | 36:29 | ||
1396 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +2:19:24 | Arto Jokela | 32:11 | ||
1397 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +2:19:25 | Mikko Minkkinen | 39:08 | ||
1398 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +2:19:27 | Tatjana Eskolin | 38:02 | ||
1399 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +2:19:29 | Markku Nieminen | 38:41 | ||
1400 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +2:19:37 | Tuomas Naakka | 28:16 | ||
1401 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +2:19:39 | Olli Keisanen | 35:46 | ||
1402 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +2:19:47 | Nikke Partio | 31:08 | ||
1403 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +2:20:14 | Asta Grönlund | 46:14 | ||
1404 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +2:20:53 | Jaakko Vaho | 47:47 | ||
1405 | Ajolinja (996) | +2:20:54 | Pasi Luukko | 40:23 | ||
1406 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +2:20:58 | Ville Varis | 42:35 | ||
1407 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +2:20:59 | Aleksanteri Järvinen | 37:09 | ||
1408 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +2:21:03 | Olli Turta | 40:24 | ||
1409 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +2:21:05 | Tero Tiitu | 39:47 | ||
1410 | Team Laardi (1459) | +2:21:05 | Heini Nikander | 38:48 | ||
1411 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +2:21:06 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 38:42 | ||
1412 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +2:21:07 | Arto Rautapää | 38:03 | ||
1413 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +2:21:10 | Antti Lehtimäki | 36:18 | ||
1414 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +2:21:19 | Sanna Hamari | 41:31 | ||
1415 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +2:21:20 | Kimmo Mäki | 33:23 | ||
1416 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +2:21:53 | Antti Hannuniemi | 42:14 | ||
1417 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +2:21:54 | Lari Jyrhämä | 43:02 | ||
1418 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +2:22:21 | Andre Nylund | 35:03 | ||
1419 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +2:22:28 | Anton Nolvi | 36:36 | ||
1420 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +2:22:29 | Antti Terävä | 44:08 | ||
1421 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +2:22:33 | Kari Lehtonen | 32:11 | ||
1422 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +2:22:39 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:07:36 | ||
1423 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +2:22:46 | Netta Rajamäki | 26:32 | ||
1424 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +2:22:55 | Jarkko Raukola | 41:12 | ||
1425 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +2:22:57 | Jesse Honkanen | 44:35 | ||
1426 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +2:22:58 | Pyry Lahdenperä | 41:32 | ||
1427 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +2:23:18 | Tuukka Lampinen | 36:01 | ||
1428 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +2:23:29 | Oula Maijala | 44:32 | ||
1429 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +2:23:32 | Harri Henttonen | 35:22 | ||
1430 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +2:23:35 | Heikki Kiili | 35:16 | ||
1431 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +2:23:37 | Risto Mourujärvi | 28:10 | ||
1432 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +2:23:38 | Ville Suhonen | 41:58 | ||
1433 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +2:23:42 | Petri Hallikainen | 38:36 | ||
1434 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +2:23:43 | Pekka Lampela | 40:11 | ||
1435 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +2:23:43 | Tuomas Kiiskinen | 41:01 | ||
1436 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +2:23:54 | Tero Rannila | 27:24 | ||
1437 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +2:23:58 | Janne Kiiskinen | 40:57 | ||
1438 | Sitowise (1220) | +2:24:08 | Eero Lehikoinen | 50:42 | ||
1439 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +2:25:17 | Antti Lindgren | 31:18 | ||
1440 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +2:25:41 | Matti Pärssinen | 34:18 | ||
1441 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +2:25:49 | Pekka Kettunen | 36:31 | ||
1442 | Hal Bro (1080) | +2:26:05 | Tommi Putkuri | 29:13 | ||
1443 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +2:26:41 | Marko Toivo | 46:51 | ||
1444 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +2:26:44 | Timo Vesterinen | 54:40 | ||
1445 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +2:26:48 | Risto Sinkko | 49:04 | ||
1446 | Team Allback (1518) | +2:27:01 | Wille Keltikangas | 43:59 | ||
1447 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +2:27:07 | Janne Hämäläinen | 49:34 | ||
1448 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +2:27:08 | Jan Paldan | 48:00 | ||
1449 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +2:27:16 | Jussi Hietala | 28:06 | ||
1450 | DG SataIT (1841) | +2:27:16 | Arttu Koivisto | 48:54 | ||
1451 | Exme (1732) | +2:27:27 | Matias Korpela | 44:30 | ||
1452 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +2:27:30 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 34:27 | ||
1453 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +2:27:33 | Rami Huovinen | 37:54 | ||
1454 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +2:27:34 | Juho Mustonen | 34:22 | ||
1455 | HRUP (1014) | +2:27:36 | Riikka Aakula | 37:58 | ||
1456 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +2:27:36 | Akseli Käppi | 42:56 | ||
1457 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +2:27:41 | Juuso Heikkilä | 36:27 | ||
1458 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +2:27:50 | Kari Mahlberg | 1:04:48 | ||
1459 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +2:27:51 | Mikael Laxåback | 59:33 | ||
1460 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +2:27:52 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:06:12 | ||
1461 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +2:28:05 | Hannu Sainio | 40:40 | ||
1462 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +2:28:08 | Teemu Karhu | 36:54 | ||
1463 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +2:28:09 | Joel Heino | 36:48 | ||
1464 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +2:28:45 | Juuso Reponen | 30:35 | ||
1465 | Klenkat (1843) | +2:29:05 | Rissanen Jukka | 43:20 | ||
1466 | Lääkintävarikko (1316) | +2:29:12 | Matti Fält | 45:36 | ||
1467 | OK77 7 (1092) | +2:29:22 | Jari Lindholm | 27:50 | ||
1468 | FTA 3 (1314) | +2:29:33 | Lassi Jaatinen | 33:06 | ||
1469 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +2:30:06 | Marko Kela | 35:11 | ||
1470 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +2:30:09 | Jyrki Alanne | 34:20 | ||
1471 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +2:30:13 | Valdis Lepiksons | 44:51 | ||
1472 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +2:30:16 | Markus Matilainen | 44:56 | ||
1473 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +2:30:26 | Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen | 40:24 | ||
1474 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +2:30:26 | Mikko Iivonen | 46:50 | ||
1475 | Realtimers (1693) | +2:30:27 | Joonas Hiltunen | 1:01:11 | ||
1476 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +2:30:29 | Kimmo Pahkala | 39:01 | ||
1477 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +2:30:31 | Hulkkonen Ville | 36:32 | ||
1478 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +2:31:02 | Janne Härkönen | 36:26 | ||
1479 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +2:31:08 | Pekka Järvenpää | 41:03 | ||
1480 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +2:31:09 | Jyrki Kuula | 57:13 | ||
1481 | Dentina (1037) | +2:31:09 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 24:01 | ||
1482 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +2:31:18 | Tero Immonen | 37:43 | ||
1483 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +2:31:21 | Petri Meurman | 34:24 | ||
1484 | AC Liiga (1419) | +2:31:28 | Marko Sajaniemi | 35:08 | ||
1485 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +2:31:30 | Sami Ojala | 38:15 | ||
1486 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +2:32:02 | Kaisa Hautala | 39:54 | ||
1487 | Navi 8 (1078) | +2:32:06 | Santtu Virjula | 32:33 | ||
1488 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +2:32:10 | Jukka Tonteri | 36:07 | ||
1489 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +2:32:13 | Pekka Suomalainen | 38:03 | ||
1490 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +2:32:18 | Eero Syrjä | 35:50 | ||
1491 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +2:32:27 | Mika Laiti | 47:01 | ||
1492 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +2:32:28 | Janne Markkanen | 55:19 | ||
1493 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +2:32:30 | Antti Salovaara | 41:12 | ||
1494 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +2:32:40 | Lauri Nykänen | 51:09 | ||
1495 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +2:32:45 | Timo Kytö | 53:04 | ||
1496 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +2:32:47 | Ari Tertsunen | 1:00:28 | ||
1497 | Knut Posse (1568) | +2:32:49 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 59:11 | ||
1498 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +2:32:50 | Ilkka Stranden | 47:54 | ||
1499 | Team Koo (1512) | +2:32:58 | Joonas Niinimäki | 36:23 | ||
1500 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +2:32:58 | Esko Parikka | 35:27 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |