jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 3,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    301FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+54:21Jaakko Kokkonen27:15
    302SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+54:22Anders Bostrm26:17
    303RUSMEPhI (276)+54:42Philipp Ermachenkov24:29
    304FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+55:19Pekka Larmala28:28
    305SWETriona (1840)+55:35Timo Mouhu32:15
    306RUSNord West 3 (632)+55:39Pavel Yufanov-Mishin24:59
    307FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+56:07Matti Liukkonen24:59
    308FINKarjaan Ura (481)+56:24Elias Lehto33:45
    309FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+56:24Jimi Ansio30:45
    310SWEJnkpings OK (382)+56:36Victor Hansson23:37
    311SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+56:38Staffan Berglund32:14
    312ESTRAE ROK (338)+56:41Heiti Hallikma26:28
    313FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+56:53Tuukka Kupiainen28:26
    314FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+57:33Otto Itkonen30:20
    315FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+57:47Mikko Kuusela39:07
    316FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+57:53Heikki Hihnala30:25
    317FINLapin Veikot (459)+58:05Antti Tepsa32:39
    318SUIBussola OK (154)+59:13Ismael Roethlisberger22:21
    319FINHiiltomiehet (268)+59:23Ilkka Nurminen25:02
    320FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+59:31Janne Paavilainen24:48
    321FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+59:36Visnen Paavo25:01
    322RUSALKO-STOP (217)+59:37Aivar Iordan24:55
    323FINLynx 4 (321)+59:40Totte Packalen27:19
    324NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+59:43Yves Aschwanden23:14
    325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+59:45Mikko Salonen26:21
    326FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+59:46Antti Vyrynen22:25
    327FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+59:47Rami Oravakangas26:19
    328SWEUme OK (319)+59:48Henrik Persson25:07
    329FINOlavin Rasti (247)+59:49Miika Lahtinen27:11
    330RUSOmega (196)+59:53Oleg Kalinin26:20
    331FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+59:55Joonas Salminen26:31
    332FINDowntown 65 (396)+59:56Kari Hillo25:18
    333SWEOK Enen (472)+59:58Eng Andreas26:47
    334FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:00:00Jarno Kiintola29:17
    335FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:00:01Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari25:49
    336FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:00:03Markus Kankaanp27:27
    337FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:00:03Niko Larmala26:20
    338NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:00:09yvind Drage27:51
    339FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:00:32Panu Peisa29:23
    340RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:00:34Mikhail Golubev29:49
    341FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:00:40Antti Hkmies23:18
    342FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:00:43Olivier Coupat26:34
    343RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:00:48Aleksandr Goncharuk22:57
    344FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:00:49Timo Mkel27:09
    345NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:00:49Hvard Berget28:15
    346FINIK Falken (258)+1:00:51Sren Jansson24:29
    347FINNavi 3 (724)+1:00:54Herkko Hmlinen27:35
    348FINRasti E4 (300)+1:01:16Teemu Rautiainen29:35
    349FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:01:17Ville Nyknen31:46
    350FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:01:21Mikael Niemel25:12
    351NORVerdal OK (356)+1:01:25Per Grande45:14
    352FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:01:30Ove Haldin30:25
    353ESTSK100 (273)+1:01:32Tarmak Jaan26:36
    354SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:02:18Anders Axling24:22
    355FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:02:29Jussi Rantala25:18
    356SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:02:30Henrik Ghl24:44
    357FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:02:31Joni Freeman31:44
    358RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:02:33Daniel Sergeev24:23
    359SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+1:02:34Anton Udd31:27
    360FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:02:41Tobias Ekholm25:42
    361FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:02:43Jonathan Frjd25:19
    362SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:02:48Mattias Hovmller25:27
    363FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:02:50Heikki Haapakoski25:33
    364RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:02:51Vladimir Baliasnikov39:50
    365FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:03:17Santeri Aikio26:34
    366RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:03:20Konstantin Silantiev28:36
    367SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:03:28Olle Josarp21:00
    368SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:03:30Philip Edvardsson25:47
    369SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:03:34Jesper Lagerberg30:23
    370FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:03:37Jukka-Pekka Juntunen27:19
    371FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:03:40Miika Utter29:33
    372SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:03:41Lovisa Persson25:18
    373FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:03:47Dan Stenlund30:00
    374SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:03:48Ulf jebo25:14
    375SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:03:52Mikael Westerberg26:11
    376FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:04:02Heikki Kettunen24:11
    377FINRaisu Lumous (631)+1:04:06Antti Korttinen30:57
    378FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:04:12Antti Pasi25:13
    379FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:04:12Kalle Kelkka27:00
    380FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:04:15Grigory Saveliev25:37
    381ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:04:29Ain Fjodorov23:44
    382FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:04:34Tomas Knutar33:25
    383FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:04:38Mika Rantala26:55
    384FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:04:39Jussi Tokola23:58
    385FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:04:46Heikki Silvasti27:21
    386RUSFryazino (239)+1:05:04Denis Kuprienko26:43
    387FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:05:13Atte Koskela40:26
    388NORVang OL (451)+1:05:31Jan Ola Pedersen40:55
    389SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:05:35Susen Lsch23:55
    390ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:05:41Eloi Mart28:56
    391LATAluksne (334)+1:05:45Janis Umurs40:20
    392FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:05:46Timo Suuriniemi30:52
    393FINNrpes OK (423)+1:05:59Kenneth Smeds28:07
    394FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:06:03Tomi Korhonen31:12
    395FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:06:04Justus Laitinen25:25
    396FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:06:06Mikael Kykk26:49
    397FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:06:07Paavo Vtinen26:17
    398FINAnnila (1801)+1:06:28Henri Annila28:21
    399FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:06:31Mikko Kotola31:54
    400FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:06:32Jouni Nurminen33:40
    401FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:06:39Jani Etula28:20
    402FINSocca (437)+1:06:44Jussi Jalkanen27:52
    403NORIF Sturla (550)+1:06:45Johan Kristian Undeland24:38
    404FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:06:45Kalle Hkkinen24:52
    405FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:06:46Tuomas Rajamki35:01
    406NORWing OK (486)+1:06:59Lars Hol Moholdt22:17
    407SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:07:20Aleksandr Manoilov36:20
    408FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:07:22Lasse Paavola29:40
    409FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:07:29Marko Koskelainen30:48
    410FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:07:30Kimmo Kaario30:28
    411FINSAL (785)+1:07:50Antti Toppila34:21
    412FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:07:54Pasi Asikainen28:28
    413FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:08:13Hannu Sillanp30:54
    414FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:08:26Erkki Ahonen33:16
    415NORBysen IL (248)+1:08:33Petter Liabakk Eriksen26:17
    416SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:08:40Per Ek24:45
    417FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:09:00Ari Heinola30:40
    418SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:09:04Lukas Frei27:04
    419FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:09:09Tuomas Maisala29:17
    420FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:09:32Jani Pekurinen24:53
    421FINLammin Ski (311)+1:09:39Mikko Krkkinen27:44
    422FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:09:42Petri Ketola32:04
    423SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:09:51Erik Engsten27:26
    424FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:09:55Jussi Karelo28:07
    425FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:10:00Timo Natunen28:08
    426FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:10:01Oskari Yli-Penttil28:08
    427FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:10:11Matti Takala26:54
    428FINIntersport (390)+1:10:20Lauri Pyyknen26:08
    429FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:10:20Juhani Leppsalmi26:41
    430FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:10:28Jussi Harju26:52
    431FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:10:28Jyri Kyllstinen41:13
    432FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:10:30Matias Rokka29:34
    433FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:10:46Petri Harsunen30:13
    434NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:10:47Gaute Fosstveit24:46
    435NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:10:54Nina Ashein Birkeland28:44
    436FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:10:54Jarkko Lauronen26:06
    437FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:10:57Hannu Tiainen32:20
    438SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:11:02Philip Plsson26:06
    439FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:11:02Juha Frnti29:04
    440FINSK Mortis (567)+1:11:05Markus Nissi27:39
    441FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:11:09Juho Pirttiniemi29:41
    442SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:11:18Andreas Edlund23:20
    443NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:11:21Thomas Bedin26:56
    444NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:11:28Jakob Haugen29:04
    445FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:11:32Timo Konttinen28:20
    446FINEssity Finland (1091)+1:11:34Miika Porkka34:14
    447FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:11:35Mikko Kesl29:45
    448FINKorven Honka (327)+1:11:37Kai Korhonen34:38
    449FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:11:40Juuso Hmlinen31:48
    450FINPeab (564)+1:11:43Vesa Mkiranta27:31
    451FINEx-Legends (229)+1:11:49Simo Juvaste32:20
    452SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:11:55Fredrik Stenebo27:19
    453FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:11:57Petri Kuusela28:55
    454NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:12:01Atle Pedersen28:55
    455FINPullin serkut (577)+1:12:06Veli-Matti Pulli35:06
    456LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:12:14Andris Mireckis28:05
    457FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:12:25Valter Mrtenson28:20
    458FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:12:31Juho Tornberg25:45
    459FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:12:34Juha Hellsten24:51
    460FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:12:42Olli Tala29:15
    461FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:12:45Kysti Peltokangas32:17
    462FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:12:48Markus Turunen31:26
    463FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:12:50Marko Kantomaa27:59
    464FINMetshallitus (457)+1:12:51Sami Hakala28:10
    465RUSLegenda (231)+1:13:03Stepan Dudkov31:08
    466RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:13:24Alexey Lakhmanov24:58
    467GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:13:25Steve Clelland30:56
    468ESTJOKA (386)+1:13:26Tiit Thnas29:55
    469SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:13:27Lars Hjulstrm29:31
    470FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:13:32Max Millner32:32
    471FINNostars (337)+1:13:36Mika Valkonen28:13
    472FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:13:39Hannu Kosonen42:31
    473LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:13:43Artis Dobulis27:02
    474FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:13:44Juha Nivukoski28:58
    475SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:13:48Joachim Wanslin31:29
    476FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:13:49Konsta Puranen26:42
    477FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:13:49Juho Peltokorpi25:28
    478SWEDela 2 (257)+1:13:52Martin Ohlsson34:01
    479SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:13:52Sven-Anders Melin24:57
    480FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:13:55Anssi karjalainen29:00
    481FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:13:57Petteri Khri27:23
    482FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:13:59Joonas Karjalainen29:53
    483SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:13:59Krister Gumaelius30:27
    484FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+1:13:59Masa Juutilainen33:16
    485FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:14:09Tessa Salmia26:43
    486SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:14:19Mats Gustafsson30:20
    487FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:14:28Joni Holmroos26:02
    488FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:14:37Tapani Lintula33:06
    489FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:14:41Tommi Manninen29:02
    490FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:14:59Oula Jrvensivu24:26
    491FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:15:04Mikko Lassila24:38
    492FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:15:06Kari Koivisto29:54
    493HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:15:09Gyorgy Novai29:43
    494FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:15:10Jari Kaarakainen27:29
    495FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:15:16Ari Niskanen30:45
    496FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:15:19Pekka Kemppainen31:08
    497FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:15:29Risto Haikonen30:55
    498FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:15:34Ville Kivinen35:09
    499RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:15:42Sergei Morozov27:38
    500LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:15:44Giedrius Juska28:28
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >