< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +1:23:38 | Esa Tuokko | 33:23 | ||
602 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +1:23:46 | Janne Waulu | 32:37 | ||
603 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +1:23:46 | Miikka Tarkia | 32:37 | ||
604 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +1:23:47 | Mikko Koutonen | 31:22 | ||
605 | Tibro OK (851) | +1:23:52 | Victor Arvesved | 31:26 | ||
606 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +1:23:59 | Aleksi Toivola | 26:32 | ||
607 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +1:24:03 | Hannu Lavonen | 38:52 | ||
608 | OK77 3 (469) | +1:24:15 | Amund Beitnes | 26:59 | ||
609 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +1:24:19 | Svante Jonsell | 45:50 | ||
610 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +1:24:25 | Rolf Helander | 26:53 | ||
611 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +1:24:28 | Juho Walinen | 37:19 | ||
612 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +1:24:28 | Juho Malinen | 40:06 | ||
613 | Hönöt SK (900) | +1:24:30 | Antti Mattila | 35:36 | ||
614 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +1:24:32 | Vesa Ekokoski | 33:32 | ||
615 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +1:24:34 | Taneli Valtanen | 29:14 | ||
616 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +1:24:34 | Joona Leipijärvi | 27:17 | ||
617 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +1:24:36 | Osku Kiviniemi | 34:53 | ||
618 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +1:24:39 | Conny Arén | 30:49 | ||
619 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +1:24:39 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 37:27 | ||
620 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +1:24:45 | Erik Hansson | 28:17 | ||
621 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +1:24:53 | Jari Järvinen | 39:28 | ||
622 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +1:24:54 | Samu Sillanpää | 40:19 | ||
623 | OLC Kapreolo (243) | +1:24:55 | Christian Mohn | 23:56 | ||
624 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +1:25:03 | Eemeli Jämsen | 35:27 | ||
625 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +1:25:20 | Ismo Minkkinen | 33:13 | ||
626 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +1:25:21 | Johan Celander | 30:24 | ||
627 | UV SISSIT (693) | +1:25:24 | Oskari Joukas | 28:48 | ||
628 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +1:25:29 | Roger Goddard | 35:25 | ||
629 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +1:25:36 | Janne Kivelä | 31:33 | ||
630 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +1:25:55 | Olli Haltia | 37:23 | ||
631 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +1:25:58 | Teemu Huppunen | 35:46 | ||
632 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +1:25:59 | Turtio Tapani | 37:47 | ||
633 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +1:26:05 | Niko Sillanpää | 40:23 | ||
634 | Aivan Sama (518) | +1:26:31 | Tom Asklöf | 25:56 | ||
635 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +1:26:44 | Urpo Väänänen | 33:09 | ||
636 | Omega 2 (285) | +1:26:48 | Nikolay Krylov | 29:26 | ||
637 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +1:26:50 | Petri Hirvikallio | 39:55 | ||
638 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +1:26:59 | Mika Kuokkanen | 30:43 | ||
639 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +1:27:00 | Heikki Haunia | 33:53 | ||
640 | Firstbeat (1018) | +1:27:02 | Tuomas Romppainen | 34:08 | ||
641 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +1:27:02 | Hugo Ström | 21:44 | ||
642 | Aron Haka (602) | +1:27:03 | Eino Kattilakoski | 26:23 | ||
643 | Rånäs OK (400) | +1:27:09 | Henrik Sundblom | 25:36 | ||
644 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +1:27:10 | Kalle Laine | 25:42 | ||
645 | Valbo AIF (648) | +1:27:11 | Stefan Strid | 30:18 | ||
646 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +1:27:18 | Juha Järvenpää | 29:39 | ||
647 | Sweco (1240) | +1:27:24 | Antti Ryynänen | 30:13 | ||
648 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +1:27:25 | Marko Hartonen | 27:31 | ||
649 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +1:27:34 | Aki Kosunen | 27:22 | ||
650 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:27:34 | Mika Martikainen | 28:25 | ||
651 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +1:27:42 | Ville Väkeväinen | 37:49 | ||
652 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +1:27:46 | Pekka Seppänen | 32:05 | ||
653 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +1:27:46 | Tommi Paananen | 32:13 | ||
654 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +1:27:48 | Tuomas Engström | 33:43 | ||
655 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +1:27:49 | Jonne Mäkinen | 38:50 | ||
656 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +1:27:50 | Arttu Leppäkoski | 36:08 | ||
657 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +1:27:51 | Olli Metsälä | 35:35 | ||
658 | Team Happonen (628) | +1:27:54 | Mika Iivanainen | 33:18 | ||
659 | WSP (1215) | +1:27:54 | Matias Jurvanen | 42:16 | ||
660 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +1:28:03 | Markku Höynälä | 43:51 | ||
661 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +1:28:06 | Sami Kinnunen | 36:59 | ||
662 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +1:28:07 | Mari Lindström | 36:08 | ||
663 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +1:28:16 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 26:39 | ||
664 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +1:28:31 | Kai Pasonen | 27:36 | ||
665 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +1:28:33 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 25:24 | ||
666 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +1:28:34 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 26:26 | ||
667 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +1:28:38 | Jörgen Axelsson | 27:29 | ||
668 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +1:28:48 | Sami Koljonen | 33:56 | ||
669 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +1:28:52 | Esa Piitulainen | 31:43 | ||
670 | Gasum (664) | +1:28:53 | Juha Hietaoja | 27:52 | ||
671 | Kerkesix (791) | +1:28:54 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 34:09 | ||
672 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +1:29:18 | Markus Kiviluoma | 29:50 | ||
673 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +1:29:23 | Bellander Martin | 28:46 | ||
674 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +1:29:36 | Tuomas Tommola | 30:35 | ||
675 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +1:29:39 | Kalle Koivusalo | 32:54 | ||
676 | Ark United (575) | +1:29:45 | Manu Humppi | 28:52 | ||
677 | YIT Suomi (588) | +1:29:47 | Tero Aaltonen | 34:16 | ||
678 | OC Puisto (662) | +1:29:48 | Juha Meronen | 29:27 | ||
679 | Rakvere OK (674) | +1:29:51 | Martin Murakas | 40:49 | ||
680 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +1:29:52 | Ismo Paukku | 28:41 | ||
681 | Ök-94 (495) | +1:29:59 | Thor Mella | 26:12 | ||
682 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +1:30:00 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 39:13 | ||
683 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +1:30:10 | Johan Myrén | 27:35 | ||
684 | OK Sköynar (995) | +1:30:11 | Håvard Veie | 27:58 | ||
685 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +1:30:12 | Pekka Pekkala | 29:41 | ||
686 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +1:30:13 | Stefan Aniszewski | 30:49 | ||
687 | Rastiketut (460) | +1:30:17 | Tomi Savolainen | 26:37 | ||
688 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +1:30:18 | Levola Jani | 29:52 | ||
689 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +1:30:20 | Pontus Fred | 36:59 | ||
690 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +1:30:22 | Jari Jokela | 26:56 | ||
691 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +1:30:23 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 36:37 | ||
692 | OtaKraa (1390) | +1:30:26 | Ilkka Hemminki | 40:27 | ||
693 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +1:30:29 | Timo Lohikainen | 33:43 | ||
694 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +1:30:37 | Jani Peltonen | 32:56 | ||
695 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +1:30:38 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 27:56 | ||
696 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +1:30:39 | Tuomo Oksanen | 29:55 | ||
697 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +1:30:42 | Mikko Helminen | 32:51 | ||
698 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +1:30:48 | Pasi Hongisto | 24:59 | ||
699 | Luolamiehet (644) | +1:30:56 | Mika Hiltunen | 27:42 | ||
700 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +1:30:59 | Eetu Liukko | 30:08 | ||
701 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +1:31:05 | Tapani Repo | 33:26 | ||
702 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +1:31:08 | Marko Haapakoski | 30:01 | ||
703 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +1:31:10 | Lauri Joukas | 30:29 | ||
704 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +1:31:10 | Anssi Järvinen | 37:04 | ||
705 | Malax IF (902) | +1:31:15 | Mika Pensas | 30:41 | ||
706 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +1:31:16 | Timo Lehtinen | 30:38 | ||
707 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +1:31:19 | Mauno Juola | 33:50 | ||
708 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +1:31:30 | Simo Tommola | 30:54 | ||
709 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +1:31:31 | Jari Kanko | 38:19 | ||
710 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +1:31:33 | Timo Tähtinen | 41:18 | ||
711 | OK77 4 (610) | +1:31:54 | Petri Tötterman | 34:18 | ||
712 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +1:31:56 | Jyrki Kommio | 29:34 | ||
713 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +1:32:00 | Sami Pöllänen | 31:11 | ||
714 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +1:32:01 | Jörgen Nyman | 30:56 | ||
715 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +1:32:05 | Dmitry Pavlov | 31:33 | ||
716 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +1:32:09 | Jarkko Makela | 30:43 | ||
717 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +1:32:10 | Mika Sipponen | 35:40 | ||
718 | Trimap (1888) | +1:32:15 | Eero Toivonen | 41:21 | ||
719 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +1:32:18 | Salvis Dagis | 33:10 | ||
720 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +1:32:18 | Stefan Höstman | 26:42 | ||
721 | Iisu (637) | +1:32:24 | Esa Mäkelä | 43:33 | ||
722 | PYVMM (976) | +1:32:31 | Juha Vesala | 30:43 | ||
723 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +1:32:35 | Juha Kuusisto | 34:38 | ||
724 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +1:32:47 | Juha Tähtinen | 41:10 | ||
725 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +1:32:51 | Antti Liljaniemi | 32:26 | ||
726 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +1:32:52 | Robert Pettersson | 23:58 | ||
727 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +1:32:54 | Janne Lintala | 34:02 | ||
728 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +1:32:55 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 27:38 | ||
729 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +1:32:56 | Mika Pihala | 32:33 | ||
730 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +1:32:56 | Lauri Heinaro | 26:51 | ||
731 | TP Industrials (1163) | +1:32:58 | Lasse Härkönen | 27:23 | ||
732 | Juntit OK (728) | +1:33:01 | Timo Vlasov | 39:58 | ||
733 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +1:33:05 | Mark Bown | 28:50 | ||
734 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +1:33:08 | Martin Kaup | 31:00 | ||
735 | Solf IK (633) | +1:33:09 | Fredrik Grannas | 28:59 | ||
736 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +1:33:10 | Taavi Suutari | 28:22 | ||
737 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +1:33:12 | Mika Paakkunainen | 44:06 | ||
738 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +1:33:12 | Jyrki Haikonen | 28:09 | ||
739 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +1:33:14 | Heikki Viljanen | 29:22 | ||
740 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +1:33:15 | Paulus Väyrynen | 43:26 | ||
741 | Kanuuna (953) | +1:33:16 | Jani Granqvist | 32:46 | ||
742 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +1:33:16 | Miko Lappalainen | 32:07 | ||
743 | OK Arona (274) | +1:33:18 | Juris Dzenitis | 28:55 | ||
744 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +1:33:22 | Pekka Kiljunen | 29:28 | ||
745 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +1:33:37 | Tuomas Etula | 33:31 | ||
746 | OC Harharetki (921) | +1:33:40 | Ville Helenius | 32:43 | ||
747 | SK Mercury (501) | +1:33:42 | Danilo Piht | 33:22 | ||
748 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +1:33:45 | Jaakko Niemelä | 30:00 | ||
749 | Murut (399) | +1:33:46 | Reetta Peltonen | 34:17 | ||
750 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +1:33:48 | Jari Jaakkola | 36:14 | ||
751 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +1:33:51 | Veeti Nissinen | 33:51 | ||
752 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +1:34:12 | Timo Tavast | 33:29 | ||
753 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +1:34:13 | Pasi Nevala | 37:36 | ||
754 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +1:34:14 | Teittinen Samuli | 33:04 | ||
755 | Someron Esa (703) | +1:34:18 | Ville Karvonen | 30:45 | ||
756 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +1:34:29 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 28:57 | ||
757 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +1:34:30 | Harri Heikkinen | 32:37 | ||
758 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +1:34:31 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 28:58 | ||
759 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +1:34:37 | Miika Paavola | 38:35 | ||
760 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +1:34:39 | Ilari Jokinen | 41:27 | ||
761 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +1:34:43 | Jimi Viita-aho | 31:37 | ||
762 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +1:34:49 | Fredrikas Girls 3 | 31:43 | ||
763 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +1:34:53 | Mats Bergenfur | 31:51 | ||
764 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +1:34:57 | Vesa Isoniemi | 35:00 | ||
765 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +1:34:59 | Veikko Maijala | 42:13 | ||
766 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +1:35:02 | Jari Peura | 38:44 | ||
767 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +1:35:05 | Jukka Kettunen | 37:40 | ||
768 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +1:35:42 | Douglas Lundin | 31:31 | ||
769 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +1:35:46 | Anne Kiijärvi | 33:44 | ||
770 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +1:35:50 | Vilkku Jalli | 50:30 | ||
771 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +1:35:51 | Timo Seppä | 46:09 | ||
772 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +1:35:53 | Topias Rauhamaa | 32:41 | ||
773 | InnOK (786) | +1:35:53 | Antti Tyrväinen | 36:29 | ||
774 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +1:35:55 | Markku Virtanen | 36:20 | ||
775 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +1:35:55 | Johan Ivarsson | 46:47 | ||
776 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +1:35:58 | Markus Ronkainen | 30:21 | ||
777 | Karsu.fi (647) | +1:35:58 | Heikki Siivari | 27:25 | ||
778 | OK Jorren (590) | +1:36:00 | Jon Engström | 35:37 | ||
779 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +1:36:01 | Jaakko Soivio | 32:47 | ||
780 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +1:36:02 | Marko Lyden | 47:55 | ||
781 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +1:36:03 | Janne Heininen | 32:55 | ||
782 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +1:36:05 | Pasi Suvitie | 36:01 | ||
783 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +1:36:07 | Matti Hakamäki | 31:49 | ||
784 | OK77 6 (744) | +1:36:25 | Rasmus Mårtensson | 29:36 | ||
785 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +1:36:31 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 30:56 | ||
786 | Navi 6 (687) | +1:36:35 | Niko Ihalainen | 47:10 | ||
787 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +1:36:36 | Tapio Jakobsson | 27:21 | ||
788 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +1:36:40 | Ints Ulmanis | 33:34 | ||
789 | Surikati (658) | +1:36:42 | Grivins Peteris | 26:18 | ||
790 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +1:36:46 | Aleksi Mattila | 32:19 | ||
791 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +1:36:48 | Mikko Nieminen | 35:35 | ||
792 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +1:36:50 | Mikael Bergstedt | 27:40 | ||
793 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +1:36:51 | Ilkka Kasila | 31:37 | ||
794 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +1:36:53 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 28:06 | ||
795 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +1:37:01 | Sanni Norrbacka | 35:49 | ||
796 | EKI (1162) | +1:37:03 | Lauri Korhonen | 33:17 | ||
797 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +1:37:03 | Jarmo Launonen | 30:36 | ||
798 | SK Uranus (951) | +1:37:16 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 31:49 | ||
799 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +1:37:17 | Juha Uitto | 30:47 | ||
800 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +1:37:19 | Timo Neuvonen | 34:34 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |