1 | IL Tyrving (11) | 2:48:13 | Torgeir Nörbech | 41:45 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (8) | +2 | Olle Kalered | 41:45 | ||
3 | Turun Metsänkävijät (33) | +9 | Jussi Suna | 41:39 | ||
4 | OK Kåre (56) | +1:26 | Isac Von Krusenstierna | 38:24 | ||
5 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +1:27 | Johan Högstrand | 38:28 | ||
6 | Nydalens SK (7) | +1:29 | Håvard Haga | 43:03 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +1:29 | Elias Kuukka | 41:04 | ||
8 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31) | +1:31 | Eetu Savolainen | 40:59 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +1:33 | Markus Räsänen | 41:11 | ||
10 | Halden SK (4) | +1:34 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 38:32 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (10) | +1:35 | Leonid Novikov | 39:51 | ||
12 | Fredrikstad SK (15) | +3:25 | Håvard Wedege | 45:15 | ||
13 | OK Linne (13) | +3:35 | Rassmus Andersson | 40:36 | ||
14 | Ärla IF (42) | +3:49 | Karl Walheim | 40:07 | ||
15 | Frol IL (17) | +3:50 | Stian Sundsvik | 40:27 | ||
16 | Tullinge SK (161) | +4:22 | Simon Imark | 42:42 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +4:23 | Toni Saari | 43:58 | ||
18 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +4:24 | Ola Martner | 42:41 | ||
19 | Koovee (1) | +5:08 | Lauri Sild | 41:51 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (19) | +5:58 | Hector Haines | 44:07 | ||
21 | NTNUI 2 (76) | +7:41 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 44:21 | ||
22 | Lynx (23) | +7:42 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 47:15 | ||
23 | Bäkkelagets SK (40) | +8:04 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 46:26 | ||
24 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +9:38 | Kent Ohlsson | 43:20 | ||
25 | IFK Göteborg 2 (44) | +9:39 | Jonas Pilblad | 42:27 | ||
26 | Kristiansand OK (57) | +9:40 | Vegard Danielsen | 47:56 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (36) | +9:42 | Andreas Jansson | 46:07 | ||
28 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (136) | +9:44 | Albin Lillieström | 44:16 | ||
29 | MS Parma (22) | +9:44 | Yury Tambasau | 49:49 | ||
30 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97) | +9:46 | Albin Axelsson | 46:45 | ||
31 | OK Tisaren (27) | +9:47 | Oskar Andrén | 46:40 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +9:49 | Jere Pajunen | 43:35 | ||
33 | Järla Orientering (32) | +9:54 | Jens Rönnols | 44:46 | ||
34 | Kuzmolovo OS (53) | +10:08 | Konstantin Serebrianitskii | 43:42 | ||
35 | IFK Moras OK (41) | +10:10 | Vojtech Kral | 41:04 | ||
36 | KFUM Örebro OK (135) | +10:17 | Melker Forsberg | 46:58 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +10:20 | Maxime Rauturier | 47:28 | ||
38 | OLV Baselland (28) | +10:25 | Fabian Hertner | 43:07 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (50) | +10:28 | Juha Sorvisto | 45:22 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +10:29 | Esa Huttunen | 43:04 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (54) | +10:30 | Benjamin Tulonen | 42:06 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +10:46 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 40:00 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 3 (133) | +10:47 | Niclas Jonasson | 41:25 | ||
44 | Koovee 2 (98) | +10:49 | Lakanen Jani | 42:27 | ||
45 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (62) | +10:59 | Philipp Müller | 47:47 | ||
46 | Hagaby GoIF (30) | +12:38 | Filip Dahlgen | 44:06 | ||
47 | Vehkalahden Veikot (26) | +12:41 | Samu Heiska | 40:51 | ||
48 | NTNUI (12) | +12:44 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 49:01 | ||
49 | Navi (21) | +13:45 | Janis Tamuzs | 44:12 | ||
50 | OK Hällen (71) | +13:46 | Loic Marty | 42:58 | ||
51 | Nydalens SK 2 (39) | +13:49 | Bojan Blumenstein | 42:41 | ||
52 | Nyköpings OK (94) | +13:50 | Carl Carlsson | 50:28 | ||
53 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +13:51 | Touko Seppä | 43:01 | ||
54 | Lillomarka OL (85) | +13:56 | Helmut Gremmel | 43:38 | ||
55 | IL Tyrving 2 (105) | +14:01 | Anders Tiltnes | 43:18 | ||
56 | OK Kolmården (66) | +15:17 | Ville Johansson | 43:12 | ||
57 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +15:28 | Tomas Kubelka | 51:38 | ||
58 | Ol Norska (52) | +15:37 | Florian Schneider | 44:31 | ||
59 | OK Trian (51) | +16:58 | Jörgen Wickholm | 45:52 | ||
60 | IGTISA (38) | +18:22 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 49:15 | ||
61 | OK Denseln (48) | +18:27 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 49:58 | ||
62 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +18:34 | Heino Ollin | 49:23 | ||
63 | Markbygdens OK (149) | +18:44 | Pontus Karlsson | 46:58 | ||
64 | Halden SK 2 (63) | +18:46 | Fredrik Eliasson | 46:08 | ||
65 | Växjö OK (100) | +18:48 | Gustav Runefors | 44:21 | ||
66 | MS Parma 2 (90) | +18:49 | Henrik Väisänen | 43:40 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +18:52 | Matias Salonen | 43:49 | ||
68 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (25) | +19:42 | Anton Kuukka | 43:55 | ||
69 | Rehns BK (69) | +20:26 | Walter Lagerhäll | 55:52 | ||
70 | Frol IL 2 (119) | +20:34 | Tobias Alstad | 46:38 | ||
71 | NTNUI 3 (127) | +21:20 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 47:24 | ||
72 | Freidig SPK (143) | +21:59 | Vegard Kittilsen | 48:56 | ||
73 | OK Linne 2 (59) | +23:06 | Jakob Andersson | 47:45 | ||
74 | Hestra IF (75) | +23:11 | Filip Grahn | 46:02 | ||
75 | Hiisirasti (29) | +23:12 | Johannes Pohjala | 45:59 | ||
76 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58) | +23:22 | Jesper Sjöblom | 54:08 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti 2 (61) | +23:30 | Lari Takanen | 52:21 | ||
78 | Attunda OK (95) | +23:54 | Axel Wrådhe | 47:12 | ||
79 | Kils OK (141) | +23:54 | Ludvig Eriksson | 1:00:13 | ||
80 | Ärla IF 2 (170) | +23:56 | Simon Hedlund | 47:55 | ||
81 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (55) | +23:58 | Markus Lang | 55:27 | ||
82 | OK Orion (24) | +24:21 | Anton Johansson | 40:08 | ||
83 | Valkeakosken Haka (116) | +24:56 | Jouni Heinonen | 50:13 | ||
84 | OK Ravinen (16) | +25:21 | Emil Granqvist | 41:22 | ||
85 | Asker SK (547) | +25:23 | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | 42:20 | ||
86 | Göteborg Majorna OK (37) | +25:24 | Mikael Eliasson | 43:00 | ||
87 | Pargas IF (335) | +25:27 | Tobias Henriksson | 43:08 | ||
88 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +25:37 | Teemu Karjalainen | 52:26 | ||
89 | Navi 2 (211) | +25:39 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 50:55 | ||
90 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (139) | +25:41 | Anton Navichenka | 48:21 | ||
91 | Nord West (68) | +26:30 | Dmitrii Polyakov | 49:19 | ||
92 | OK77 (132) | +27:27 | Antti Järvenpää | 50:25 | ||
93 | Linköpings OK (79) | +27:42 | Erik Malmberg | 53:18 | ||
94 | Varegg IL (172) | +27:54 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 46:01 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (199) | +27:57 | Mikko Heinonen | 47:39 | ||
96 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +27:59 | Matti Hakala | 51:46 | ||
97 | Bergnäsets AIK (131) | +29:00 | Rasmus Wickbom | 57:28 | ||
98 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (137) | +30:22 | Janis Krumins | 45:56 | ||
99 | Lapuan Virkiä (175) | +30:24 | Juri Kirjanov | 47:52 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +30:26 | Anssi Vesanto | 45:43 | ||
101 | Resultat AB (74) | +30:28 | Anders Hedman | 49:42 | ||
102 | IFK Umeå (111) | +30:31 | Martin Hederskog | 45:31 | ||
103 | 1664 AKP Jagers (318) | +30:33 | Morten Urdal Bakke | 54:09 | ||
104 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +30:36 | Nick Barrable | 49:52 | ||
105 | OK Orion 3 (993) | +30:38 | Pontus Petersson | 50:15 | ||
106 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +30:39 | Jani Sompi | 53:22 | ||
107 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +30:42 | Kevin Ståhl | 54:05 | ||
108 | Tesla Brno CZE (1038) | +30:43 | Petr Horvat | 54:39 | ||
109 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +30:46 | Jonas Carlsson | 59:35 | ||
110 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +30:52 | Stanislav Polyanicza | 46:33 | ||
111 | OK Linne 3 (123) | +30:57 | Ken Peeters | 46:03 | ||
112 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +30:58 | Mads Skaug | 1:02:46 | ||
113 | Lappeen Riento (72) | +31:00 | Jonne Lakanen | 48:08 | ||
114 | Snättringe SK (112) | +32:16 | Simon Hector | 42:13 | ||
115 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +32:48 | Atte Ikola | 55:30 | ||
116 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +33:17 | Alexander Minakov | 47:19 | ||
117 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +33:20 | Sebastian Inderst | 48:37 | ||
118 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +33:27 | Simen Ballangrud | 48:38 | ||
119 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +33:28 | Aapo Aaltio | 47:37 | ||
120 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +33:35 | Mathias Birrer | 47:40 | ||
121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +35:01 | Juho Kinni | 49:15 | ||
122 | SK Uusi (144) | +35:03 | Tommi Hakuli | 50:33 | ||
123 | Skogslöparna (165) | +35:06 | Stefan Sjölund | 49:17 | ||
124 | Lynx 2 (121) | +35:09 | Rainer Kujala | 54:14 | ||
125 | Koovee 3 (128) | +35:10 | Raul Ferra | 54:48 | ||
126 | Gävle OK (103) | +35:12 | Richard Hejdenberg | 46:36 | ||
127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +35:23 | Ari Meriläinen | 50:48 | ||
128 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +35:28 | Jukka Tani | 50:46 | ||
129 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +35:28 | Jan Bendak | 46:52 | ||
130 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +35:37 | Erik Folkesson Blom | 46:58 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +36:33 | Mikko Pajukangas | 51:56 | ||
132 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +36:36 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | 48:11 | ||
133 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +36:38 | Joshua Dudley | 50:30 | ||
134 | IF Hagen (362) | +36:39 | Daniel Bogren | 51:30 | ||
135 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +37:45 | Kalle Manninen | 53:03 | ||
136 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +38:33 | Lars Young Vik | 50:01 | ||
137 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +39:49 | Sigve Vågsnes | 47:28 | ||
138 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +39:56 | Colm Morenkov | 54:43 | ||
139 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +40:10 | Ladislav Semrad | 1:03:24 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +40:20 | Andreas Hultqvist | 52:53 | ||
141 | CA Rosé (682) | +40:24 | David Bürge | 50:07 | ||
142 | IF Femman (92) | +40:37 | Christian Kronberg | 49:05 | ||
143 | OK Meridians (163) | +40:37 | Ainars Drozds | 49:21 | ||
144 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +40:41 | Johan Hagströmer | 59:49 | ||
145 | Långhundra IF (107) | +40:44 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 54:50 | ||
146 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +40:45 | Antti Iivari | 50:10 | ||
147 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +40:50 | Aki Ylitalo | 50:24 | ||
148 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +40:52 | Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin | 54:15 | ||
149 | Järfälla OK (227) | +40:52 | Oskar Edvardsson | 49:02 | ||
150 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +40:55 | Mikael Salo | 50:24 | ||
151 | OK Saldus (160) | +41:02 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 45:52 | ||
152 | OK Kapa (148) | +41:14 | Edgars Briconoks | 48:35 | ||
153 | Konnerud IL (242) | +41:33 | Joar Gjerdahl | 58:45 | ||
154 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +41:39 | Igor Linkevich | 49:22 | ||
155 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +41:42 | Maxime Bonneau | 49:14 | ||
156 | OK Ogre (110) | +41:42 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 48:23 | ||
157 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +41:42 | Martin Lusticky | 51:04 | ||
158 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +41:43 | Vladislav Devyatov | 50:08 | ||
159 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +41:45 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 50:08 | ||
160 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +41:47 | Ola Svahn | 48:21 | ||
161 | OUSA (421) | +41:48 | Christian Michelsen | 48:33 | ||
162 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +41:50 | Tomi Kapiainen | 56:48 | ||
163 | Gotlands OF (192) | +41:52 | Brent Key | 49:29 | ||
164 | IF Brahe (194) | +41:54 | Tommy Åbacka | 49:58 | ||
165 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +41:55 | Halvard Kornmo | 49:12 | ||
166 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +41:58 | Linus Olhans | 51:58 | ||
167 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +42:00 | Ville Luoma | 51:48 | ||
168 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +42:00 | Ville Kokkila | 50:58 | ||
169 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +42:04 | Pekka Lapila | 51:45 | ||
170 | OK Landehof (236) | +42:19 | Sven Granfors | 50:52 | ||
171 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +42:21 | Jussi Simula | 50:53 | ||
172 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +42:23 | Erik Öhlund | 47:16 | ||
173 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +42:28 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:01:58 | ||
174 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +42:49 | Iisak Helander | 50:04 | ||
175 | IL Koll (890) | +43:13 | Öystein Pettersen | 52:51 | ||
176 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +43:24 | Dan Wester | 51:48 | ||
177 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +43:50 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 55:09 | ||
178 | Rastikarhut (312) | +44:03 | Iivari Willman | 1:01:09 | ||
179 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +44:07 | Marc Probst | 53:55 | ||
180 | OK Raseborg (215) | +44:08 | Roy Wickholm | 53:44 | ||
181 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +44:12 | Jari Sipilä | 53:49 | ||
182 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +44:13 | Matti Alonen | 53:58 | ||
183 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +44:16 | Janne Niskanen | 52:44 | ||
184 | Rasti 88 (226) | +44:31 | Juho Mäki | 57:41 | ||
185 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +44:45 | Antti Reiman | 49:05 | ||
186 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +45:10 | Love Berzell | 51:49 | ||
187 | IK Auseklis (183) | +45:12 | Zigmars Gailis | 53:24 | ||
188 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +45:16 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 52:43 | ||
189 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +45:36 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:00:45 | ||
190 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +46:26 | Aleksei Zemliakov | 58:03 | ||
191 | RasTiimi (220) | +47:07 | Anssi Koirikivi | 56:54 | ||
192 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +47:12 | Marco Seppi | 49:46 | ||
193 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +47:13 | Jere Kommio | 47:25 | ||
194 | OK Roxen (941) | +47:14 | Jonas Andersson | 45:45 | ||
195 | Rastivarsat (225) | +47:16 | Denis Grishman | 44:36 | ||
196 | Koovee 4 (206) | +47:17 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 45:19 | ||
197 | OK Södertörn (106) | +47:19 | Alvis Reinsons | 53:37 | ||
198 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +47:23 | Ville Repo | 46:55 | ||
199 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +47:23 | Casper Giding | 47:08 | ||
200 | Azuolas (146) | +47:26 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 51:49 | ||
201 | Medeina (241) | +47:27 | Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas | 53:51 | ||
202 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +48:04 | Pietari Sorri | 57:21 | ||
203 | OK Rodhen (188) | +48:42 | Simon Andersson | 52:53 | ||
204 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +48:43 | Olli Suonpää | 58:11 | ||
205 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +48:52 | Jonas Vikström | 50:00 | ||
206 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +49:18 | Lukas Schulthess | 53:46 | ||
207 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +49:40 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 57:04 | ||
208 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +49:45 | Viktor Antonsson | 47:22 | ||
209 | OK Vöru (210) | +49:46 | Jyri Joonas | 59:11 | ||
210 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +50:02 | Tero Mylymäki | 55:25 | ||
211 | Heming Orientering (187) | +50:02 | Magnus Eide Fredriksen | 47:27 | ||
212 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +50:07 | Niko Vaenerberg | 59:39 | ||
213 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +50:11 | Fredrik Johansson | 52:20 | ||
214 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +50:36 | Teppo Pellinen | 54:36 | ||
215 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +50:39 | Lauri Similä | 53:24 | ||
216 | FK Göingarna (254) | +50:40 | Hampus Larsson | 54:42 | ||
217 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +50:55 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 55:09 | ||
218 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +51:19 | Kim Fagerudd | 46:41 | ||
219 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +52:02 | Toni Hartvik | 57:26 | ||
220 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +52:44 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 59:00 | ||
221 | Nord West 2 (129) | +53:13 | Evgenii Paladiev | 45:05 | ||
222 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +53:28 | Teemu Laasanen | 54:30 | ||
223 | Trollelg (174) | +53:31 | Ove Baardsgaard | 55:02 | ||
224 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +53:33 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:00:29 | ||
225 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +53:37 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:01:09 | ||
226 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +53:45 | Nicolas Müller | 49:29 | ||
227 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +53:54 | Rene Post | 53:56 | ||
228 | Västerås SOK (506) | +53:57 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 50:08 | ||
229 | Ganddal IL (378) | +54:02 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 50:41 | ||
230 | Täby OK (201) | +54:23 | Robert Johansson | 56:50 | ||
231 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +54:28 | Arild Andresen | 56:42 | ||
232 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +54:40 | Seppo Järvinen | 51:49 | ||
233 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +54:44 | Martins Vabulis | 54:12 | ||
234 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +54:47 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:01:10 | ||
235 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +54:57 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:00:45 | ||
236 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +55:01 | Ville Kosola | 53:18 | ||
237 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +55:02 | Eero Lehtonen | 50:50 | ||
238 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +55:08 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 58:08 | ||
239 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +55:13 | Harald Kalager | 53:00 | ||
240 | IF Rigor (381) | +55:20 | Jens Arvidsson | 52:46 | ||
241 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +55:23 | Rebecka Heinrup | 59:27 | ||
242 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +55:28 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:02:47 | ||
243 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +55:29 | Marko Rautanen | 59:31 | ||
244 | OZONS OK (178) | +55:31 | Pauls Platais | 52:30 | ||
245 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +55:35 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 53:02 | ||
246 | Rastiseiska (466) | +55:50 | Pyry Mustonen | 55:56 | ||
247 | Enga (264) | +56:11 | Kjetil Björlo | 53:12 | ||
248 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +56:22 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 1:04:17 | ||
249 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +57:40 | Anders Boström | 52:19 | ||
250 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +57:51 | Mikko Hölsö | 46:32 | ||
251 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +58:01 | Niklas Ingwersen | 58:08 | ||
252 | Arboro OK (181) | +58:03 | Dominykas Dulius | 53:03 | ||
253 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +58:05 | Lasse Fugmann | 54:04 | ||
254 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +58:05 | Mats Hellstadius | 52:02 | ||
255 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +58:09 | Viljakainen Antton | 1:01:53 | ||
256 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +58:09 | Teemu Katajisto | 56:31 | ||
257 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +58:10 | Tomi Silvonen | 52:21 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +58:12 | Kari Salo | 49:05 | ||
259 | Emblem IL (379) | +58:13 | Markus Glad | 1:11:13 | ||
260 | Deaf Russia (142) | +58:25 | Pavel Novikov | 1:06:06 | ||
261 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +58:30 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 58:01 | ||
262 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +59:38 | Are Wigaard | 57:28 | ||
263 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +59:40 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 59:44 | ||
264 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +59:40 | Tomi Mäkelä | 54:38 | ||
265 | Haninge SOK (294) | +59:41 | Joakim Skärlén | 56:45 | ||
266 | MEPhI (276) | +59:44 | Philipp Ermachenkov | 52:15 | ||
267 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +59:47 | Miika Husu | 52:45 | ||
268 | Lynx 3 (238) | +59:47 | Oskari Heiskanen | 54:54 | ||
269 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +59:47 | Matti Liukkonen | 51:23 | ||
270 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +59:49 | Jere Pantsar | 59:38 | ||
271 | OK Moss (570) | +59:50 | Öystein Olsen | 54:54 | ||
272 | Domnarvets GoIF (1072) | +59:52 | Emil Byberg | 54:23 | ||
273 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +59:52 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 55:30 | ||
274 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +59:52 | Petri Kotro | 57:01 | ||
275 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +59:53 | Antti Reinikainen | 58:17 | ||
276 | Modum OL (237) | +59:53 | Morten Taraldsten Brunes | 57:50 | ||
277 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +59:57 | Miika Vehmas | 58:12 | ||
278 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +1:00:01 | Petri Harjamäki | 55:13 | ||
279 | OK77 2 (134) | +1:00:03 | Caj Snickars | 57:13 | ||
280 | Hyvinkään Rasti (284) | +1:00:04 | Severi Orrainen | 57:34 | ||
281 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +1:00:08 | Eero Koski | 57:44 | ||
282 | OK Botnia (326) | +1:00:14 | Johan Lövsund | 56:56 | ||
283 | Suomusjärven Sisu (350) | +1:00:18 | Mika Kerkola | 54:32 | ||
284 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:00:21 | Andres Saetalu | 58:57 | ||
285 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:00:22 | Daniel Lind | 52:41 | ||
286 | Jalasjärven Jalas (428) | +1:00:23 | Seppo Koskinen | 1:00:31 | ||
287 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:00:39 | Pekka Larmala | 56:32 | ||
288 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +1:00:55 | Christian Vogelsang | 54:24 | ||
289 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +1:01:02 | Johan Persson | 55:57 | ||
290 | HelppoRasti (413) | +1:01:11 | J-P Loikas | 57:46 | ||
291 | SK Uusi 2 (414) | +1:01:29 | Olli Malinen | 59:53 | ||
292 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (394) | +1:01:44 | Tommi Hynninen | 59:44 | ||
293 | Rasti-Lukko (108) | +1:01:49 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:16:23 | ||
294 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +1:02:08 | Alexander Käll | 57:24 | ||
295 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279) | +1:02:19 | Mikko Pirilä | 57:52 | ||
296 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331) | +1:02:28 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:02:23 | ||
297 | Emit (364) | +1:02:29 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:01:02 | ||
298 | Team Olli Jokinen (571) | +1:02:33 | Janne Taskinen | 1:01:01 | ||
299 | Lahden Taimi (289) | +1:02:56 | Sanna Andelin | 1:02:32 | ||
300 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:03:07 | Yves Aschwanden | 49:22 | ||
301 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:03:10 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 51:42 | ||
302 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:03:25 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 49:17 | ||
303 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +1:03:31 | Ilkka Nurminen | 51:54 | ||
304 | Leksands OK (461) | +1:03:57 | Magnus Göras | 59:45 | ||
305 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (297) | +1:04:02 | Vesa Asikainen | 1:01:22 | ||
306 | Nord West 3 (632) | +1:04:05 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 56:09 | ||
307 | OK Fortuna (665) | +1:04:14 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 1:02:45 | ||
308 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:04:36 | Totte Packalen | 54:59 | ||
309 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +1:04:37 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 49:57 | ||
310 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +1:04:39 | Rami Oravakangas | 53:55 | ||
311 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +1:04:42 | Anders Axling | 49:30 | ||
312 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:04:54 | Aivar Iordan | 52:56 | ||
313 | Umeå OK (319) | +1:04:56 | Henrik Persson | 52:59 | ||
314 | Night Hawk (967) | +1:04:58 | Cornelius Björk | 1:02:11 | ||
315 | Jönköpings OK (382) | +1:05:03 | Victor Hansson | 54:48 | ||
316 | 86. Kadettikurssi (480) | +1:05:06 | Väisänen Paavo | 53:15 | ||
317 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +1:05:08 | Olivier Coupat | 53:43 | ||
318 | Anjalan Liitto (214) | +1:05:54 | Antti Häkämies | 51:16 | ||
319 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:06:01 | Antti Väyrynen | 51:24 | ||
320 | IFK Umeå 2 (228) | +1:06:05 | Staffan Berglund | 1:04:25 | ||
321 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (672) | +1:06:21 | Otto Itkonen | 1:01:52 | ||
322 | Triona (1840) | +1:06:41 | Timo Mouhu | 1:06:05 | ||
323 | Downtown 65 (396) | +1:06:48 | Kari Hillo | 54:54 | ||
324 | Leppävaaran Sisu (956) | +1:06:49 | Markus Kankaanpää | 56:57 | ||
325 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:06:50 | Niko Larmala | 55:51 | ||
326 | Olavin Rasti (247) | +1:06:52 | Miika Lahtinen | 56:58 | ||
327 | Juuan Apteekki (302) | +1:06:57 | Ossi Manner | 1:18:29 | ||
328 | OK Tisaren 2 (164) | +1:07:01 | Olle Josarp | 47:17 | ||
329 | OK Enen (472) | +1:07:55 | Eng Andreas | 57:28 | ||
330 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219) | +1:08:02 | Mikko Salonen | 57:22 | ||
331 | Alatornion Pirkat (365) | +1:08:04 | Heikki Hihnala | 1:03:20 | ||
332 | Lynx 5 (468) | +1:08:16 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:05:51 | ||
333 | RAE ROK (338) | +1:08:19 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:00:50 | ||
334 | Keuruun Kisailijat (153) | +1:08:22 | Mikael Niemelä | 54:57 | ||
335 | IF Femman 2 (191) | +1:08:25 | Ove Haldin | 1:00:04 | ||
336 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (454) | +1:08:27 | Joonas Salminen | 57:47 | ||
337 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (527) | +1:08:29 | Miika Utter | 57:06 | ||
338 | Young Boys Kongsberg (832) | +1:08:34 | Öyvind Drage | 59:00 | ||
339 | SK100 (273) | +1:08:58 | Tarmak Jaan | 56:46 | ||
340 | Wing OK (486) | +1:09:26 | Lars Hol Moholdt | 47:28 | ||
341 | Lappeen Riento 3 (403) | +1:09:29 | Ville Nykänen | 1:02:42 | ||
342 | Reaktor Innovations (530) | +1:09:30 | Joni Freeman | 1:01:27 | ||
343 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:09:32 | Jussi Tokola | 51:35 | ||
344 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344) | +1:09:36 | Jussi Rantala | 55:09 | ||
345 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:09:36 | Mattias Hovmöller | 54:59 | ||
346 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (406) | +1:09:38 | Kalle Kelkka | 55:10 | ||
347 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +1:09:45 | Paavo Väätäinen | 52:39 | ||
348 | Finspångs SOK 2 (440) | +1:09:51 | Henrik Göhl | 54:49 | ||
349 | Rasti-Jussit (349) | +1:09:55 | Mika Rantala | 54:56 | ||
350 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:09:55 | Daniel Sergeev | 54:29 | ||
351 | Byåsen IL (248) | +1:09:56 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 50:24 | ||
352 | OK Trian 3 (281) | +1:09:58 | Tobias Ekholm | 55:43 | ||
353 | IK Falken (258) | +1:09:59 | Sören Jansson | 56:21 | ||
354 | Oppsal orientering 2 (340) | +1:10:00 | Håvard Berget | 1:00:10 | ||
355 | Navi 3 (724) | +1:10:01 | Herkko Hämäläinen | 59:26 | ||
356 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249) | +1:10:02 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:02:03 | ||
357 | OK Södertörn 2 (332) | +1:10:06 | Jesper Lagerberg | 59:39 | ||
358 | Karjaan Ura (481) | +1:10:44 | Elias Lehto | 1:10:49 | ||
359 | Catalonia Team (162) | +1:11:43 | Eloi Mart | 57:42 | ||
360 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (222) | +1:11:56 | Heikki Kettunen | 54:49 | ||
361 | Verdal OK (356) | +1:11:58 | Per Grande | 1:18:31 | ||
362 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259) | +1:12:01 | Grigory Saveliev | 56:07 | ||
363 | Uroskarhut (1909) | +1:12:03 | Heikki Haapakoski | 57:30 | ||
364 | Fryazino (239) | +1:12:07 | Denis Kuprienko | 56:30 | ||
365 | OK Kolmården 2 (1573) | +1:12:09 | Mikael Westerberg | 57:12 | ||
366 | Omega (196) | +1:12:12 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:01:23 | ||
367 | Leader PTZ (922) | +1:12:16 | Mikhail Golubev | 1:04:15 | ||
368 | RastiPiikkiö (322) | +1:12:47 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:02:39 | ||
369 | KOMPISARNA (310) | +1:13:28 | Ulf Öjebo | 57:38 | ||
370 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (656) | +1:13:50 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 1:04:49 | ||
371 | Ärla IF 3 (587) | +1:13:59 | Susen Lösch | 55:03 | ||
372 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (179) | +1:14:04 | Mikko Kuusela | 1:18:08 | ||
373 | Nyköpings OK 2 (592) | +1:14:08 | Per Ek | 52:57 | ||
374 | Rasti E4 (300) | +1:14:09 | Teemu Rautiainen | 1:05:12 | ||
375 | Koovee 5 (291) | +1:14:14 | Justus Laitinen | 56:19 | ||
376 | Suonenjoen Vasama (508) | +1:14:17 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:02:18 | ||
377 | Närpes OK (423) | +1:14:25 | Kenneth Smeds | 59:17 | ||
378 | Bussola OK 2 (304) | +1:14:37 | Lukas Frei | 55:21 | ||
379 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (395) | +1:14:37 | Vesa Hyvärinen | 1:29:26 | ||
380 | IF Sturla (550) | +1:14:38 | Johan Kristian Undeland | 55:15 | ||
381 | Vauhtiveijarit (316) | +1:14:41 | Juho Tornberg | 50:39 | ||
382 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (167) | +1:14:44 | Heikki Silvasti | 1:00:03 | ||
383 | Värska OK Peko (265) | +1:14:47 | Ain Fjodorov | 56:46 | ||
384 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (1332) | +1:14:55 | Aleksandr Goncharuk | 59:48 | ||
385 | J-Town O Bros (618) | +1:16:00 | Jimi Ansio | 1:13:05 | ||
386 | Tacton Systems AB (614) | +1:16:00 | Andreas Edlund | 50:46 | ||
387 | OK Tisaren 3 (250) | +1:16:11 | Lovisa Persson | 1:00:32 | ||
388 | OK Terjärv (298) | +1:16:12 | Tomas Knutar | 1:07:47 | ||
389 | Laihian Luja (271) | +1:16:12 | Jarkko Lauronen | 54:08 | ||
390 | Eksjö SOK 3 (295) | +1:16:13 | Philip Edvardsson | 1:01:14 | ||
391 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (455) | +1:16:21 | Tuukka Kupiainen | 1:10:38 | ||
392 | Socca (437) | +1:16:25 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:00:17 | ||
393 | Vang OL (451) | +1:16:52 | Jan Ola Pedersen | 1:15:00 | ||
394 | Ex-Legends (229) | +1:16:53 | Simo Juvaste | 1:00:08 | ||
395 | Lapin Veikot (459) | +1:16:56 | Antti Tepsa | 1:14:14 | ||
396 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (432) | +1:16:59 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:00:17 | ||
397 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (402) | +1:16:59 | Antti Pasi | 1:00:44 | ||
398 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (277) | +1:17:05 | Ari Heinola | 1:01:29 | ||
399 | Sappi Kirkniemi (513) | +1:17:10 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:04:44 | ||
400 | Inbetweeners (1783) | +1:17:21 | Jussi Harju | 56:29 | ||
401 | Kankaan Häkkiset (1860) | +1:17:26 | Kalle Häkkinen | 58:17 | ||
402 | Annila (1801) | +1:17:29 | Henri Annila | 1:02:06 | ||
403 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (216) | +1:17:43 | Jani Pekurinen | 55:48 | ||
404 | Lammin Säkiä (311) | +1:17:45 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 58:34 | ||
405 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (280) | +1:17:48 | Andris Mireckis | 56:23 | ||
406 | Team Johnny (462) | +1:17:51 | Atle Pedersen | 57:29 | ||
407 | Nxtgeneration OL (1864) | +1:18:02 | Philip Pålsson | 55:50 | ||
408 | IF Brahe 3 (551) | +1:18:12 | Dan Stenlund | 1:07:09 | ||
409 | Indre Östfold OK (375) | +1:18:15 | Thomas Bedin | 56:34 | ||
410 | SK Mortis (567) | +1:18:17 | Markus Nissi | 57:35 | ||
411 | Saloisten Reipas (424) | +1:18:20 | Panu Peisa | 1:09:55 | ||
412 | Rasti-Vihti (383) | +1:18:26 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:01:53 | ||
413 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (292) | +1:18:31 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:04:13 | ||
414 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (642) | +1:18:35 | Mikko Lassila | 50:53 | ||
415 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1563) | +1:18:40 | Jussi Karelo | 59:36 | ||
416 | Intersport (390) | +1:18:42 | Lauri Pyykönen | 57:14 | ||
417 | OK Rodhen 2 (357) | +1:18:46 | Erik Engsten | 59:05 | ||
418 | SAL (785) | +1:18:49 | Antti Toppila | 1:08:04 | ||
419 | Savon Suunta (299) | +1:18:52 | Timo Natunen | 59:44 | ||
420 | SK Kanantaluttajat (646) | +1:18:55 | Konsta Puranen | 54:32 | ||
421 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (336) | +1:18:55 | Santeri Aikio | 1:04:56 | ||
422 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620) | +1:18:57 | Oskari Yli-Penttilä | 59:48 | ||
423 | Rasti-Jyry (483) | +1:18:58 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:01:50 | ||
424 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601) | +1:18:59 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:08:03 | ||
425 | Viitasaaren Suunta (452) | +1:18:59 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 1:01:51 | ||
426 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (649) | +1:19:00 | Matias Rokka | 1:00:48 | ||
427 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (151) | +1:19:02 | Juha Fränti | 59:48 | ||
428 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (615) | +1:19:02 | Petri Ketola | 1:04:08 | ||
429 | MS Parma 5 (479) | +1:19:03 | Juha Hellsten | 54:04 | ||
430 | Vyborg-orientir (450) | +1:19:04 | Alexey Lakhmanov | 53:22 | ||
431 | Etulan veljekset (546) | +1:19:04 | Jani Etula | 1:03:29 | ||
432 | Bertelin pojat (560) | +1:19:05 | Juho Peltokorpi | 53:28 | ||
433 | Suunta 2000 (490) | +1:19:08 | Marko Kantomaa | 57:01 | ||
434 | Turun NMKY (376) | +1:19:10 | Joni Holmroos | 53:28 | ||
435 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282) | +1:19:12 | Lasse Paavola | 1:04:14 | ||
436 | Kuzmolovo 110 (256) | +1:19:14 | Vladimir Baliasnikov | 1:18:57 | ||
437 | IF Minken (491) | +1:19:16 | Brunell Filip | 47:50 | ||
438 | Korven Honka (327) | +1:19:17 | Kai Korhonen | 1:05:02 | ||
439 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (706) | +1:19:25 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:07:15 | ||
440 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (358) | +1:19:26 | Tomi Korhonen | 1:07:19 | ||
441 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904) | +1:19:35 | Timo Konttinen | 59:07 | ||
442 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588) | +1:19:42 | Mikko Kotola | 1:07:49 | ||
443 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (429) | +1:20:07 | Jakob Haugen | 1:00:27 | ||
444 | WKS SLASK (792) | +1:20:55 | Mikolaj Krawczynski | 50:51 | ||
445 | Oriveden Ponnistus (392) | +1:20:56 | Oula Järvensivu | 53:07 | ||
446 | Raumar Orientering (251) | +1:21:01 | Gaute Fosstveit | 57:44 | ||
447 | JOKA (386) | +1:21:02 | Tiit Tähnas | 1:00:15 | ||
448 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369) | +1:21:10 | Mika Rantala | 54:31 | ||
449 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (426) | +1:21:17 | Max Millner | 1:03:01 | ||
450 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (573) | +1:21:19 | Petri Harsunen | 1:03:30 | ||
451 | Kuhmon Peurat (476) | +1:21:21 | Jukka-Pekka Juntunen | 1:07:47 | ||
452 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (526) | +1:21:25 | Hannu Tiainen | 1:05:32 | ||
453 | NTNUI 5 (1964) | +1:21:41 | Nina Ashein Birkeland | 1:02:15 | ||
454 | Koovee 6 (497) | +1:21:49 | Hannu Sillanpää | 1:07:14 | ||
455 | Azuolas 2 (595) | +1:21:50 | Giedrius Juska | 57:18 | ||
456 | OK Klemmingen (1967) | +1:21:51 | Lars Soldagg | 51:08 | ||
457 | Nynäshamns OK (1034) | +1:21:54 | Lars Hjulström | 1:00:42 | ||
458 | Laitilan Jyske (449) | +1:21:57 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 55:08 | ||
459 | Järfälla OK 2 (568) | +1:21:59 | Aleksandr Manoilov | 1:13:43 | ||
460 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (505) | +1:22:02 | Jakob Hjelseth | 1:06:59 | ||
461 | Telemark Team Örn (313) | +1:22:07 | Olli Tala | 1:01:24 | ||
462 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (360) | +1:22:15 | Ivan Boyadzhiev | 52:56 | ||
463 | Pussin Kiristäjät (533) | +1:22:19 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 55:42 | ||
464 | OK Älvsjö Örby (1065) | +1:22:27 | Magnus Nordström | 56:41 | ||
465 | OK77 9 (1409) | +1:22:32 | Valter Mårtenson | 1:01:11 | ||
466 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (521) | +1:22:37 | Juha Lehtonen | 57:21 | ||
467 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (341) | +1:22:43 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:00:46 | ||
468 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (1047) | +1:22:59 | Petteri Kähäri | 59:09 | ||
469 | Metsähallitus (457) | +1:22:59 | Sami Hakala | 1:01:02 | ||
470 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450) | +1:23:03 | Sven-Anders Melin | 56:52 | ||
471 | Attunda OK 2 (536) | +1:23:09 | Fredrik Stenebo | 1:01:17 | ||
472 | Iitin Pyrintö (465) | +1:23:13 | Marko Koskelainen | 1:09:16 | ||
473 | Suunta Jurva (583) | +1:23:17 | Niko Latva | 55:51 | ||
474 | Yaroslavl (286) | +1:23:18 | Sergei Morozov | 57:58 | ||
475 | K-SR rajatoimisto (612) | +1:23:21 | Juuso Högblom | 56:57 | ||
476 | Legenda (231) | +1:23:22 | Stepan Dudkov | 1:04:11 | ||
477 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (425) | +1:23:32 | Anssi karjalainen | 1:01:21 | ||
478 | South London Orienteers (520) | +1:23:37 | Steve Clelland | 1:03:52 | ||
479 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +1:23:42 | Matti Takala | 1:03:09 | ||
480 | Pannon Supersonics (138) | +1:23:42 | Gyorgy Novai | 1:01:00 | ||
481 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (599) | +1:23:43 | Ondrej Kotecky | 52:51 | ||
482 | SK Uusi 3 (511) | +1:23:46 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 56:46 | ||
483 | Linnankiertäjät (764) | +1:23:48 | Mikko Mutka | 57:31 | ||
484 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314) | +1:23:51 | Jari Kaarakainen | 58:54 | ||
485 | Team Kymppiremontit (569) | +1:23:51 | Kyösti Peltokangas | 1:06:07 | ||
486 | Serkkujen yö (879) | +1:24:15 | Risto Haikonen | 1:02:25 | ||
487 | Aluksne (334) | +1:24:15 | Janis Umurs | 1:21:34 | ||
488 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957) | +1:24:19 | Simo Marila | 58:07 | ||
489 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1082) | +1:24:20 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:02:18 | ||
490 | Saarijärven Pullistus (348) | +1:24:23 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:05:39 | ||
491 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (552) | +1:24:23 | Tommi Manninen | 1:01:28 | ||
492 | KOMPISARNA 2 (1665) | +1:24:26 | Pär Lilja | 58:45 | ||
493 | Leppäsalmi SK (415) | +1:24:27 | Juhani Leppäsalmi | 1:03:32 | ||
494 | Espoon Suunta 6 (260) | +1:24:27 | Ville Rousu | 54:36 | ||
495 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945) | +1:24:29 | Teemu Rostedt | 1:02:59 | ||
496 | Rasti Elmo (608) | +1:24:33 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 58:29 | ||
497 | Siilin Rasti 2 (361) | +1:24:37 | Aleksi Salo | 1:05:17 | ||
498 | Pullin serkut (577) | +1:24:38 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:10:22 | ||
499 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865) | +1:24:40 | Ari Niskanen | 1:02:53 | ||
500 | Sheffield University Orient (296) | +1:24:50 | Joe Thomas | 54:30 | ||
501 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (446) | +1:24:51 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:18:20 | ||
502 | Team Electrofit (1343) | +1:24:56 | Simo-Viljami Ojanen | 1:07:19 | ||
503 | 30draugi.lv (388) | +1:24:57 | Artis Dobulis | 1:01:00 | ||
504 | Ultra (145) | +1:24:58 | Dag Hryshanov | 54:38 | ||
505 | Dela 2 (257) | +1:25:11 | Martin Ohlsson | 1:08:04 | ||
506 | Peab (564) | +1:25:14 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 1:03:46 | ||
507 | Alfta ÖSA OK (287) | +1:25:14 | Andreas Davidsson | 57:06 | ||
508 | Suomussalmen Rasti (401) | +1:25:16 | Pekka Kemppainen | 1:03:49 | ||
509 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (354) | +1:25:17 | Mikko Lepo | 1:03:28 | ||
510 | Epilän Esa (578) | +1:25:18 | Petri Kuusela | 1:05:00 | ||
511 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (519) | +1:25:26 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:06:20 | ||
512 | Herraseura (411) | +1:25:30 | Matti Närhi | 59:03 | ||
513 | Nastolan Terä (436) | +1:25:36 | Joonas Karjalainen | 1:04:14 | ||
514 | Puujalad (416) | +1:25:41 | Oliver Immato | 57:50 | ||
515 | 7 Oikein (1702) | +1:25:41 | Markus Stolze | 1:04:52 | ||
516 | Peikot Hiihto (685) | +1:25:42 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:06:50 | ||
517 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (585) | +1:25:46 | Fredrik Johansson | 57:01 | ||
518 | Waxholms OK (1073) | +1:25:53 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:05:05 | ||
519 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1971) | +1:25:55 | Samu Sievälä | 58:31 | ||
520 | Tampereen Yritys (1058) | +1:26:00 | Morten Priks | 1:01:42 | ||
521 | Toimen Pojat (559) | +1:26:19 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 1:10:50 | ||
522 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (596) | +1:26:19 | Ville Kivinen | 1:08:38 | ||
523 | IF Brahe 2 (368) | +1:26:24 | Patrik Wärnman | 1:04:54 | ||
524 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +1:26:27 | Atte Koskela | 1:24:24 | ||
525 | Essity Finland (1091) | +1:26:35 | Miika Porkka | 1:11:59 | ||
526 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (422) | +1:26:40 | Kari Koivisto | 1:04:12 | ||
527 | Nostars (337) | +1:26:41 | Mika Valkonen | 1:04:02 | ||
528 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (716) | +1:27:00 | Mats Gustafsson | 1:05:45 | ||
529 | OK Ravinen 4 (328) | +1:27:27 | Joachim Wansölin | 1:07:52 | ||
530 | Teräselementti Skogsmårdarn (263) | +1:28:08 | Juuso Joukas | 1:07:36 | ||
531 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1414) | +1:28:12 | Kalle Kokkila | 1:01:56 | ||
532 | Ramboll Finland (998) | +1:28:13 | Jani Tuovinen | 1:01:35 | ||
533 | 7RUN Spb (1689) | +1:28:16 | Konstantin Silantiev | 1:16:16 | ||
534 | Hellanmaan Teräs (500) | +1:28:21 | Kimmo Niska | 59:17 | ||
535 | OK Trian 10 (634) | +1:28:45 | Mikael Sundström | 59:46 | ||
536 | Settiäijät (886) | +1:28:54 | Mikko Setälä | 1:00:56 | ||
537 | OK Trian 4 (531) | +1:28:59 | Sören Sundblom | 59:21 | ||
538 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +1:29:00 | Per Damberg | 1:07:05 | ||
539 | Suunnaton Into (604) | +1:29:04 | Ari Paganus | 1:07:51 | ||
540 | Aron Haka (602) | +1:29:33 | Eino Kattilakoski | 51:37 | ||
541 | Vaalan Karhu (363) | +1:29:34 | Jouni Koljonen | 1:02:37 | ||
542 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +1:29:34 | Hugo Ström | 47:00 | ||
543 | KeparDI (699) | +1:29:36 | Henri Määttä | 1:11:50 | ||
544 | Veikkaus (683) | +1:29:39 | Kristian Åbacka | 1:03:13 | ||
545 | Kemiön Kiilat (619) | +1:29:47 | Aleksi Toivola | 55:04 | ||
546 | OSC Hamburg (385) | +1:30:13 | Jan Felix Topp | 1:01:12 | ||
547 | Konserni (749) | +1:30:19 | Mikko Siren | 1:13:25 | ||
548 | UMA Idrottsförening (470) | +1:30:20 | Mika Numminen | 1:09:53 | ||
549 | Petolintu (496) | +1:30:24 | Sampo Forssen | 1:06:03 | ||
550 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771) | +1:30:27 | Simo Köntti | 1:15:47 | ||
551 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +1:30:27 | Kalle Laine | 51:43 | ||
552 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +1:30:30 | Tapani Lintula | 1:11:43 | ||
553 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +1:30:31 | Markus Turunen | 1:11:53 | ||
554 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +1:30:32 | Masa Juutilainen | 1:12:33 | ||
555 | Myggans OS (353) | +1:30:36 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:01:31 | ||
556 | UV SISSIT (693) | +1:30:44 | Oskari Joukas | 56:52 | ||
557 | OK77 3 (469) | +1:31:04 | Amund Beitnes | 56:32 | ||
558 | OK Kapa 2 (325) | +1:31:10 | Gatis Dzerve | 1:04:28 | ||
559 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +1:31:12 | Kari Mäki | 1:04:43 | ||
560 | AS Skinnarila (609) | +1:31:27 | Henrik Tarkkio | 1:03:57 | ||
561 | Beach Boys (572) | +1:31:28 | Antti Niku | 1:03:22 | ||
562 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1050) | +1:31:34 | Mika Maaninka | 1:04:35 | ||
563 | OK Botnia 3 (942) | +1:31:38 | Axel Auren | 1:09:24 | ||
564 | Aivan Sama (518) | +1:31:44 | Tom Asklöf | 53:53 | ||
565 | Hakuliset (540) | +1:32:16 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:00:29 | ||
566 | Gävle OK 2 (330) | +1:32:21 | Erik Hansson | 58:37 | ||
567 | Aalto A!dventures (737) | +1:32:22 | Henrik Aalto | 1:01:54 | ||
568 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +1:32:26 | Mikko Piispanen | 1:02:17 | ||
569 | Hönöt SK (900) | +1:32:29 | Antti Mattila | 1:06:19 | ||
570 | Kontaten Maaliin (1875) | +1:32:42 | Eemeli Jämsen | 1:05:50 | ||
571 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +1:32:47 | Roger Goddard | 1:05:27 | ||
572 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +1:32:57 | Hannu Kosonen | 1:24:33 | ||
573 | A-luokan kiiturit (1784) | +1:33:02 | Tessa Salmia | 1:08:20 | ||
574 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +1:33:18 | Jonathan Åman | 1:08:51 | ||
575 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +1:33:27 | Teppo Lainio | 1:01:59 | ||
576 | Siilin Rasti 3 (692) | +1:33:28 | Asko Väänänen | 1:06:13 | ||
577 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +1:33:28 | Eero Haapasalmi | 1:08:24 | ||
578 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +1:33:29 | Rolf Helander | 58:41 | ||
579 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +1:33:32 | Mia Smeds | 1:08:26 | ||
580 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +1:33:33 | Levola Jani | 55:51 | ||
581 | Tuuripellet (537) | +1:33:35 | Heikki Tukiainen | 1:05:03 | ||
582 | Kuortaneen Kunto (543) | +1:33:37 | Antti Lassila | 1:11:05 | ||
583 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +1:33:38 | Aki Kosunen | 56:10 | ||
584 | OK Põrgupõhja (555) | +1:33:38 | Tarmo Lillsoo | 1:05:44 | ||
585 | Omega 3 (603) | +1:33:56 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 1:09:45 | ||
586 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:34:06 | Mika Martikainen | 57:41 | ||
587 | Pekan Ponit (639) | +1:34:10 | Henna Skog | 1:05:05 | ||
588 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +1:34:20 | Bellander Martin | 56:27 | ||
589 | Pargas IF 2 (750) | +1:34:23 | Conny Arén | 1:03:17 | ||
590 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +1:34:32 | Tero Niemi | 1:07:09 | ||
591 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +1:34:41 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 54:16 | ||
592 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +1:34:46 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 55:53 | ||
593 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +1:34:47 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 1:12:10 | ||
594 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +1:34:50 | Roope Kuusisto | 1:06:00 | ||
595 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +1:34:50 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 1:10:33 | ||
596 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +1:34:53 | Esa Rantasalo | 1:05:39 | ||
597 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +1:35:04 | Marko Orel | 1:08:41 | ||
598 | Ök-94 (495) | +1:35:07 | Thor Mella | 54:04 | ||
599 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +1:35:09 | Pasi Hongisto | 52:04 | ||
600 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +1:35:12 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 1:08:11 | ||
601 | Luolamiehet (644) | +1:35:14 | Mika Hiltunen | 54:44 | ||
602 | Musta Neliö (582) | +1:35:29 | Markku Laimio | 1:08:34 | ||
603 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +1:35:33 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:11:33 | ||
604 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +1:35:39 | Juho Walinen | 1:11:14 | ||
605 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +1:35:40 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 1:09:16 | ||
606 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +1:35:44 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 1:17:26 | ||
607 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +1:35:44 | Kai Pasonen | 57:33 | ||
608 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +1:35:46 | Jari Jokela | 55:04 | ||
609 | Gasum (664) | +1:35:48 | Juha Hietaoja | 57:31 | ||
610 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +1:35:48 | Esa Hietala | 1:06:36 | ||
611 | Tibro OK (851) | +1:36:05 | Victor Arvesved | 1:06:23 | ||
612 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +1:36:15 | Kalle Koivusalo | 1:02:14 | ||
613 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +1:36:20 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:07:00 | ||
614 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +1:36:22 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 1:21:45 | ||
615 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +1:36:30 | Tuomo Ratia | 1:14:27 | ||
616 | Rånäs OK (400) | +1:36:56 | Henrik Sundblom | 58:07 | ||
617 | Firstbeat (1018) | +1:37:11 | Tuomas Romppainen | 1:07:01 | ||
618 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +1:37:13 | Eetu Liukko | 59:06 | ||
619 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +1:37:14 | Lauri Joukas | 59:17 | ||
620 | OK Sköynar (995) | +1:37:20 | Håvard Veie | 57:51 | ||
621 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +1:37:25 | Olli Metsälä | 1:07:53 | ||
622 | FTA (733) | +1:37:27 | Anniina Jormanainen | 1:14:54 | ||
623 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +1:37:30 | Teemu Huppunen | 1:10:02 | ||
624 | Sweco (1240) | +1:37:33 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:03:06 | ||
625 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +1:37:37 | Mika Kuokkanen | 1:04:05 | ||
626 | OC Toffee (473) | +1:37:38 | Samuli Ketola | 1:15:38 | ||
627 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +1:37:39 | Joona Leipijärvi | 1:03:06 | ||
628 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +1:37:40 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 57:42 | ||
629 | Valbo AIF (648) | +1:37:47 | Stefan Strid | 1:03:38 | ||
630 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +1:37:49 | Mikko Koutonen | 1:08:08 | ||
631 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +1:37:52 | Samu Sillanpää | 1:16:01 | ||
632 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +1:37:52 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 1:13:24 | ||
633 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +1:37:53 | Anton Udd | 1:29:30 | ||
634 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +1:37:58 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:12:14 | ||
635 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +1:37:59 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 58:35 | ||
636 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +1:38:01 | Pekka Kiljunen | 56:51 | ||
637 | Omega 2 (285) | +1:38:11 | Nikolay Krylov | 1:03:33 | ||
638 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +1:38:18 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:14:07 | ||
639 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +1:38:20 | Jari Pajunen | 1:20:24 | ||
640 | WSP (1215) | +1:38:23 | Matias Jurvanen | 1:15:29 | ||
641 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +1:38:25 | Robert Pettersson | 52:15 | ||
642 | OK Arona (274) | +1:38:32 | Juris Dzenitis | 56:53 | ||
643 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +1:38:35 | Urpo Väänänen | 1:07:44 | ||
644 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +1:38:41 | Marko Hartonen | 1:01:31 | ||
645 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +1:38:41 | Esa Tuokko | 1:11:10 | ||
646 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +1:38:44 | Jarno Matilainen | 1:10:08 | ||
647 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +1:38:46 | Lauri Heinaro | 55:25 | ||
648 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +1:38:50 | Johan Myrén | 58:59 | ||
649 | Ark United (575) | +1:38:54 | Manu Humppi | 1:00:45 | ||
650 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +1:38:58 | Johan Celander | 1:06:45 | ||
651 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +1:39:00 | Mark Bown | 57:29 | ||
652 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +1:39:02 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:13:25 | ||
653 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +1:39:03 | Martin Kaup | 59:39 | ||
654 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +1:39:07 | Janne Kivelä | 1:07:48 | ||
655 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +1:39:15 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:16:48 | ||
656 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +1:39:18 | Juuso Lehtinen | 1:12:58 | ||
657 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +1:39:21 | Salvis Dagis | 1:02:57 | ||
658 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +1:39:23 | Mauno Juola | 1:04:38 | ||
659 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +1:39:25 | Dmitry Pavlov | 1:01:37 | ||
660 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +1:39:31 | Tuomo Oksanen | 1:01:31 | ||
661 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +1:39:32 | Rasmus Tallberg | 1:21:11 | ||
662 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +1:39:35 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 1:11:32 | ||
663 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +1:39:38 | Taavi Suutari | 57:34 | ||
664 | Malax IF (902) | +1:39:40 | Mika Pensas | 1:01:50 | ||
665 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +1:39:40 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:04:45 | ||
666 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +1:39:46 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:01:23 | ||
667 | USTpro Oy (487) | +1:39:59 | Joonas Heinänen | 1:18:23 | ||
668 | Team Happonen (628) | +1:40:11 | Mika Iivanainen | 1:08:19 | ||
669 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +1:40:21 | Johan Ivarsson | 1:13:57 | ||
670 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +1:40:34 | Tuomas Engström | 1:09:13 | ||
671 | Rastiketut (460) | +1:40:36 | Tomi Savolainen | 59:40 | ||
672 | YIT Suomi (588) | +1:40:47 | Tero Aaltonen | 1:08:00 | ||
673 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +1:40:50 | Ismo Minkkinen | 1:11:27 | ||
674 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +1:40:52 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:13:53 | ||
675 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +1:40:55 | Stefan Höstman | 58:03 | ||
676 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +1:40:59 | Ismo Paukku | 1:02:32 | ||
677 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +1:41:04 | Tuomas Tommola | 1:04:47 | ||
678 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +1:41:08 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:05:55 | ||
679 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +1:41:10 | Tommi Paananen | 1:08:21 | ||
680 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +1:41:11 | Jimi Viita-aho | 1:00:49 | ||
681 | Karsu.fi (647) | +1:41:12 | Heikki Siivari | 55:23 | ||
682 | Kerkesix (791) | +1:41:13 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 1:09:12 | ||
683 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +1:41:14 | Jörgen Axelsson | 1:02:49 | ||
684 | TP Industrials (1163) | +1:41:17 | Lasse Härkönen | 58:26 | ||
685 | Kela (1871) | +1:41:18 | Ville Viisanen | 1:13:03 | ||
686 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +1:41:20 | Arttu Leppäkoski | 1:12:22 | ||
687 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +1:41:22 | Mari Lindström | 1:12:07 | ||
688 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +1:41:23 | Vilkku Jalli | 1:18:47 | ||
689 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +1:41:24 | Sami Koljonen | 1:09:16 | ||
690 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +1:41:34 | Jari Järvinen | 1:18:53 | ||
691 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +1:41:38 | Jonne Mäkinen | 1:15:23 | ||
692 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +1:41:41 | Turtio Tapani | 1:16:13 | ||
693 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +1:41:41 | Veeti Nissinen | 1:04:25 | ||
694 | Kanuuna (953) | +1:41:45 | Jani Granqvist | 1:03:59 | ||
695 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +1:41:45 | Janne Waulu | 1:13:20 | ||
696 | Raisu Lumous (631) | +1:42:03 | Antti Korttinen | 1:31:38 | ||
697 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +1:42:12 | Ville Väkeväinen | 1:15:03 | ||
698 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +1:42:14 | Pekka Seppänen | 1:09:17 | ||
699 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +1:43:08 | Heikki Viljanen | 1:02:00 | ||
700 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +1:43:17 | Pasi Nevala | 1:09:24 | ||
701 | OtaKraa (1390) | +1:43:20 | Ilkka Hemminki | 1:16:05 | ||
702 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +1:43:37 | Jaakko Niemelä | 1:02:36 | ||
703 | Murut (399) | +1:43:45 | Reetta Peltonen | 1:07:00 | ||
704 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +1:43:50 | Sami Kinnunen | 1:15:27 | ||
705 | Solf IK (633) | +1:43:51 | Fredrik Grannas | 1:02:25 | ||
706 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +1:43:56 | Olli Haltia | 1:18:08 | ||
707 | OK77 4 (610) | +1:43:59 | Petri Tötterman | 1:09:07 | ||
708 | Rakvere OK (674) | +1:44:02 | Martin Murakas | 1:17:44 | ||
709 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +1:44:05 | Vesa Isoniemi | 1:06:52 | ||
710 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +1:44:14 | Eero Hyppänen | 57:07 | ||
711 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +1:44:20 | Jussi Kosenius | 1:18:50 | ||
712 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +1:44:21 | Niko Sillanpää | 1:21:23 | ||
713 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +1:44:23 | Pasi Suvitie | 1:07:03 | ||
714 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +1:44:27 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:06:06 | ||
715 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +1:44:28 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:01:40 | ||
716 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +1:44:29 | Tapani Repo | 1:09:34 | ||
717 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +1:44:32 | Salla Laitinen | 1:00:55 | ||
718 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +1:44:36 | Anssi Järvinen | 1:13:14 | ||
719 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +1:44:37 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:09:47 | ||
720 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +1:44:38 | Mikko Helminen | 1:09:31 | ||
721 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +1:44:41 | Ilkka Kasila | 1:02:11 | ||
722 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +1:44:41 | Teittinen Samuli | 1:06:15 | ||
723 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +1:44:43 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:06:56 | ||
724 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +1:44:45 | Stefan Aniszewski | 1:08:05 | ||
725 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +1:44:56 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:05:18 | ||
726 | Iisu (637) | +1:45:00 | Esa Mäkelä | 1:18:53 | ||
727 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +1:45:01 | Timo Tähtinen | 1:17:30 | ||
728 | Tamrock (869) | +1:45:03 | Eero Makkonen | 1:00:42 | ||
729 | OK Meridians 3 (729) | +1:45:12 | Matiss Platacis | 54:56 | ||
730 | IF Åland (655) | +1:45:13 | Matti Janlöv | 51:41 | ||
731 | SK Mercury (501) | +1:45:17 | Danilo Piht | 1:07:41 | ||
732 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +1:45:20 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 1:02:47 | ||
733 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +1:45:21 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:03:02 | ||
734 | OK77 6 (744) | +1:45:26 | Rasmus Mårtensson | 1:01:21 | ||
735 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +1:45:26 | Topias Rauhamaa | 1:04:58 | ||
736 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +1:45:28 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 59:25 | ||
737 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +1:45:31 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:05:01 | ||
738 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +1:45:34 | Janne Heininen | 1:05:10 | ||
739 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +1:45:36 | Jarkko Makela | 1:06:54 | ||
740 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +1:45:37 | Sami Pöllänen | 1:07:32 | ||
741 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +1:45:48 | Teemu Valkolehto | 1:19:21 | ||
742 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +1:45:50 | Pontus Fred | 1:15:13 | ||
743 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +1:45:50 | Miikka Tarkia | 1:17:25 | ||
744 | EKI (1162) | +1:45:53 | Lauri Korhonen | 1:04:51 | ||
745 | OC Puisto (662) | +1:45:55 | Juha Meronen | 1:08:18 | ||
746 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +1:46:03 | Juha Uitto | 1:02:17 | ||
747 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +1:46:05 | Timo Tavast | 1:08:06 | ||
748 | OK Jorren (590) | +1:46:10 | Jon Engström | 1:08:31 | ||
749 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +1:46:12 | Mika Väkeväinen | 1:05:23 | ||
750 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +1:46:23 | Mats Ekman | 58:21 | ||
751 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +1:46:24 | Miko Lappalainen | 1:07:59 | ||
752 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +1:46:30 | Juho Malinen | 1:24:52 | ||
753 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +1:46:30 | Simo Tommola | 1:08:38 | ||
754 | Surikati (658) | +1:46:32 | Grivins Peteris | 58:52 | ||
755 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +1:46:33 | Mika Pihala | 1:08:54 | ||
756 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +1:46:33 | Ints Ulmanis | 1:06:11 | ||
757 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +1:46:35 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 1:03:46 | ||
758 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +1:46:36 | Vesa Ekokoski | 1:18:20 | ||
759 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +1:46:36 | Jussi Hietala | 53:16 | ||
760 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +1:46:39 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:03:46 | ||
761 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +1:46:41 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:07:32 | ||
762 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +1:46:43 | Mikael Bergstedt | 1:00:17 | ||
763 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +1:46:52 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:00:21 | ||
764 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +1:47:03 | Markku Virtanen | 1:10:12 | ||
765 | ViVi Master (528) | +1:47:06 | Timo Serenius | 1:00:06 | ||
766 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +1:47:19 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:02:21 | ||
767 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +1:47:20 | Tero Kemppi | 1:03:53 | ||
768 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +1:47:22 | Juha Härö | 1:03:47 | ||
769 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +1:47:26 | Markus Kiviluoma | 1:10:42 | ||
770 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +1:47:30 | Markus Saramäki | 1:00:42 | ||
771 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +1:47:32 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:02:44 | ||
772 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +1:47:33 | Matti Roininen | 1:04:20 | ||
773 | Someron Esa (703) | +1:47:42 | Ville Karvonen | 1:06:53 | ||
774 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +1:47:47 | Anne Kiijärvi | 1:08:29 | ||
775 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +1:47:47 | Matti Hakamäki | 1:06:13 | ||
776 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +1:47:47 | Veikko Maijala | 1:17:45 | ||
777 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +1:47:49 | Fredrikas Girls 3 | 1:07:27 | ||
778 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +1:47:52 | Chloe Haines | 59:15 | ||
779 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +1:47:53 | Elias Lyytinen | 1:05:17 | ||
780 | Rastipukit (557) | +1:47:53 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 1:07:30 | ||
781 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +1:47:55 | Douglas Lundin | 1:06:28 | ||
782 | Juntit OK (728) | +1:47:56 | Timo Vlasov | 1:17:37 | ||
783 | UrhK II08 (892) | +1:47:56 | Ikonen Aleksi | 1:06:58 | ||
784 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +1:48:01 | Joonas Ojasalo | 1:10:03 | ||
785 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +1:48:02 | Mats Bergenfur | 1:07:44 | ||
786 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +1:48:02 | Antti Jokinen | 1:07:59 | ||
787 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +1:48:05 | Rebecca Lindberg | 1:01:35 | ||
788 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +1:48:17 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 1:05:26 | ||
789 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +1:48:18 | Esa Nenonen | 1:05:28 | ||
790 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +1:48:23 | Aaro Koskinen | 1:06:54 | ||
791 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +1:48:26 | Lasse Turppa | 1:07:14 | ||
792 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +1:48:39 | Erko Jakobson | 1:08:11 | ||
793 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +1:48:41 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:07:27 | ||
794 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +1:48:43 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 1:17:41 | ||
795 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +1:48:45 | Esa Piitulainen | 1:14:20 | ||
796 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +1:48:47 | Mika Nurmo | 59:43 | ||
797 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +1:48:50 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 1:02:23 | ||
798 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1919) | +1:48:52 | Pertti Luuri | 1:13:53 | ||
799 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +1:48:57 | Petri Vanninen | 1:08:22 | ||
800 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +1:49:02 | Joonas Hämäläinen | 1:06:49 | ||
801 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +1:49:04 | Jari Kanko | 1:18:36 | ||
802 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +1:49:05 | Tuomas Etula | 1:11:43 | ||
803 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +1:49:08 | Taneli Valtanen | 1:16:32 | ||
804 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +1:49:08 | Teemu Vatanen | 1:01:48 | ||
805 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +1:49:14 | Mikael Suvanto | 1:05:09 | ||
806 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +1:49:19 | Heikki Haunia | 1:18:56 | ||
807 | OC Harharetki (921) | +1:49:25 | Ville Helenius | 1:11:12 | ||
808 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +1:49:30 | Agris Robs | 57:00 | ||
809 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +1:49:42 | Janne Lintala | 1:13:34 | ||
810 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +1:49:45 | Mika Sipponen | 1:15:59 | ||
811 | Sigtuna OK (856) | +1:49:46 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 1:09:11 | ||
812 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +1:49:47 | Timo Lohikainen | 1:15:45 | ||
813 | John Deere (1274) | +1:49:47 | Sami Vartiainen | 1:10:00 | ||
814 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +1:49:49 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 1:09:17 | ||
815 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +1:49:52 | Reima Nieminen | 1:12:01 | ||
816 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +1:49:56 | Timo Seppä | 1:22:58 | ||
817 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +1:49:59 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:06:16 | ||
818 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +1:50:02 | Mika Piha | 59:31 | ||
819 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +1:50:08 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:06:33 | ||
820 | PYVMM (976) | +1:50:18 | Juha Vesala | 1:11:14 | ||
821 | Team Uusivirta (1889) | +1:50:20 | Jyrki Uusivirta | 1:10:36 | ||
822 | Trimap (1888) | +1:50:26 | Eero Toivonen | 1:22:16 | ||
823 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +1:50:30 | Ilari Jokinen | 1:20:02 | ||
824 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +1:50:51 | Antti Liljaniemi | 1:13:10 | ||
825 | Navi 6 (687) | +1:50:53 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:24:12 | ||
826 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +1:50:54 | Jussi Ylistaro | 1:04:10 | ||
827 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +1:50:56 | Timo Lehtinen | 1:13:02 | ||
828 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +1:50:57 | Paulus Väyrynen | 1:23:52 | ||
829 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +1:51:45 | Sanni Norrbacka | 1:13:17 | ||
830 | Auran Vannas (850) | +1:51:46 | Juuso Kattelus | 58:21 | ||
831 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +1:51:54 | Hannes Pasanen | 1:08:07 | ||
832 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +1:51:58 | Antti Rauhala | 1:04:09 | ||
833 | Gandvik IK (1084) | +1:52:07 | Magnus Södervall | 1:06:29 | ||
834 | Team Kymppiremontit 2 (1945) | +1:52:10 | Jari Peura | 1:18:36 | ||
835 | InnOK (786) | +1:52:13 | Antti Tyrväinen | 1:15:33 | ||
836 | SK Uranus (951) | +1:52:16 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:09:33 | ||
837 | IK Kronan (722) | +1:52:16 | Anton Storvall | 1:11:57 | ||
838 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +1:52:19 | Pyry Kettunen | 56:27 | ||
839 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (1494) | +1:52:29 | Juha Vornanen | 1:14:45 | ||
840 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (808) | +1:52:40 | Sampo Järnefelt | 1:11:37 | ||
841 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +1:52:58 | Markku Höynälä | 1:31:30 | ||
842 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (380) | +1:54:09 | Janek Jantunen | 1:01:13 | ||
843 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1583) | +1:54:13 | Dymytro Terpai | 1:05:40 | ||
844 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +1:54:17 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 58:47 | ||
845 | Ristin Kilta (1203) | +1:54:20 | Jyri Maanpää | 1:07:54 | ||
846 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (961) | +1:54:20 | Aarne Hakanen | 1:01:41 | ||
847 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (741) | +1:54:24 | Jaakko Turto | 1:01:06 | ||
848 | Sahtiserkut (973) | +1:54:32 | Mikko Nieminen | 1:16:03 | ||
849 | Bebbes Busar (1854) | +1:54:34 | Viktor Bäck | 1:09:28 | ||
850 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (970) | +1:54:38 | Ari-Matti Niemi | 1:13:15 | ||
851 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +1:54:44 | Sami Ruotsalainen | 1:13:34 | ||
852 | Suosmeren Salpa (915) | +1:54:55 | Rasmus Willman | 1:21:02 | ||
853 | RaTro (954) | +1:55:07 | Mikko Savolainen | 1:28:33 | ||
854 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (629) | +1:55:09 | Ilkka Koivu | 1:02:05 | ||
855 | Mustalammen Pallo (709) | +1:55:13 | Timo Neuvonen | 1:15:12 | ||
856 | Uusi Verso (766) | +1:55:15 | Eero Haverinen | 1:08:31 | ||
857 | IK Auseklis 3 (731) | +1:55:19 | Raimonds Berzins | 1:13:52 | ||
858 | Gofore (1916) | +1:55:21 | Richard Van Camp | 1:13:49 | ||
859 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +1:55:25 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:11:11 | ||
860 | Outotec (1119) | +1:55:26 | Kari Elomäki | 1:24:37 | ||
861 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +1:55:26 | Svante Jonsell | 1:39:41 | ||
862 | Ajolinja 2 (1758) | +1:55:27 | Tuomo Nieminen | 1:16:00 | ||
863 | Nokian Torpedo (875) | +1:55:29 | Teemu Rytkönen | 1:08:45 | ||
864 | OLV Hindelbank (694) | +1:55:29 | Ueli Stalder | 1:01:09 | ||
865 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +1:55:30 | Tuomas Pesonen | 1:14:22 | ||
866 | Lauttakylän Luja (598) | +1:55:31 | Petri Teerikoski | 1:10:01 | ||
867 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1821) | +1:55:31 | Jaakko Husari | 1:09:56 | ||
868 | OK West (605) | +1:55:31 | Olavi Loo | 1:03:59 | ||
869 | Urjalan Urheilijat (944) | +1:55:33 | Juha Syrjälä | 1:12:11 | ||
870 | Judica (917) | +1:55:34 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 58:52 | ||
871 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (872) | +1:55:37 | Harri Peltola | 1:12:18 | ||
872 | Tampereen Kotkat (1683) | +1:55:38 | Honkanen Eetu | 1:08:12 | ||
873 | Turun Visat (826) | +1:55:56 | Jaakko Lehto | 1:04:55 | ||
874 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (561) | +1:55:57 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 1:09:03 | ||
875 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +1:56:00 | Andis Nelke | 1:14:39 | ||
876 | Lets get LOST (877) | +1:56:05 | Andreas Hatakka | 1:03:54 | ||
877 | Raula Team (1110) | +1:56:07 | Mikko Raula | 1:01:36 | ||
878 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (858) | +1:56:13 | Mika Nokka | 1:07:21 | ||
879 | Pelikassit (556) | +1:56:35 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 1:03:41 | ||
880 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1030) | +1:56:36 | Pyry Rahkila | 1:02:55 | ||
881 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +1:56:50 | Lassi Halinen | 55:39 | ||
882 | OK!Sport (558) | +1:56:58 | Krystian Sedlak | 1:01:15 | ||
883 | Rässi-Rasti (770) | +1:57:15 | Jouni Aho | 1:11:18 | ||
884 | Helminiemen helmet (806) | +1:57:20 | Jarkko Pesonen | 1:16:19 | ||
885 | Espoon Suunta 8 (759) | +1:57:30 | Sofia Pellonperä | 1:09:09 | ||
886 | Telesten Veljekset (1309) | +1:57:30 | Pentti Silta-aho | 1:20:40 | ||
887 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +1:57:30 | Turo Valkama | 1:14:03 | ||
888 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +1:57:31 | Juha Tähtinen | 1:28:38 | ||
889 | Perhon Kiri (790) | +1:57:33 | Juho Lakanen | 1:17:13 | ||
890 | Pelikassit 2 (1561) | +1:57:35 | Juha Mähönen | 1:10:26 | ||
891 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +1:57:41 | Jani Peltonen | 1:22:44 | ||
892 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +1:57:44 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:04:43 | ||
893 | Alahärmän Kisa (652) | +1:57:47 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 56:34 | ||
894 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +1:57:48 | Sami Kämäräinen | 58:15 | ||
895 | Trol-Belgium (1081) | +1:57:58 | Wim Vervoort | 1:04:29 | ||
896 | Team Azure (779) | +1:58:03 | Kasper Vainikka | 59:58 | ||
897 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +1:58:06 | Aleksi Inkinen | 55:09 | ||
898 | Joosehukku (529) | +1:58:09 | Oskari Hellman | 55:44 | ||
899 | Kauhavan Wisa (458) | +1:58:10 | Teemu Hautala | 1:05:31 | ||
900 | Jussis seven (676) | +1:58:13 | Mika Laitamäki | 57:32 | ||
901 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +1:58:14 | Jukka Toivanen | 58:59 | ||
902 | Kaslink (1131) | +1:58:17 | Teemu Lojamo | 56:42 | ||
903 | Pihkaniskat 3 (1147) | +1:58:24 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:05:24 | ||
904 | Olarin Omat Pojat (844) | +1:58:29 | Harri Kailasalo | 1:11:26 | ||
905 | cloudriven.fi (1769) | +1:58:33 | Matti Pitkänen | 1:14:54 | ||
906 | Grundium (1829) | +1:58:35 | Timo Nissinen | 1:00:26 | ||
907 | Skogslöparna 2 (1648) | +1:58:36 | Emanuel Näslund | 1:05:45 | ||
908 | Vihman Veljekset (1442) | +1:58:38 | Jukka Kettunen | 1:23:57 | ||
909 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +1:58:40 | Mika Paakkunainen | 1:32:18 | ||
910 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +1:58:54 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:17:11 | ||
911 | TASO (1802) | +1:58:58 | Patrik Vanhanen | 1:06:00 | ||
912 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (464) | +1:59:09 | Harri Kuortti | 1:18:21 | ||
913 | Västerås SOK 2 (1515) | +1:59:11 | Magnus Öhling | 56:14 | ||
914 | Lorry Classic (1809) | +1:59:43 | Hans Petter Eng | 1:16:42 | ||
915 | TreSeven (1571) | +1:59:44 | Matias Jokinen | 1:23:33 | ||
916 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +1:59:50 | Juho Ruuttula | 1:12:52 | ||
917 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +1:59:56 | Markku Laine | 1:07:45 | ||
918 | Luonnontutkijat (840) | +1:59:57 | Jukka Sydänoja | 1:04:36 | ||
919 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +2:00:02 | Jukka Pohjonen | 56:54 | ||
920 | Rastihaukat (653) | +2:00:04 | Teemu Matilainen | 1:09:56 | ||
921 | Supertalentit (691) | +2:00:08 | Eetu Niemeläinen | 1:18:00 | ||
922 | Spektrum (1859) | +2:00:14 | Sebastian Holm | 1:21:36 | ||
923 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +2:00:18 | Dag Brenås | 1:09:30 | ||
924 | CD TJALVE (969) | +2:00:20 | Jorge Garcia | 1:01:57 | ||
925 | Bertelin pojat 2 (732) | +2:00:20 | Matias Haukkala | 1:07:05 | ||
926 | Kaukaan Lyly (566) | +2:00:23 | Sami Turunen | 58:37 | ||
927 | SK Vuoksi 2 (542) | +2:00:35 | Arttu Kaakinen | 1:01:03 | ||
928 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1595) | +2:00:37 | Kari Jylhä | 1:22:40 | ||
929 | OK Meridians 2 (333) | +2:00:47 | Martins Platacis | 1:08:30 | ||
930 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1124) | +2:00:48 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:00:59 | ||
931 | Lauttapartio (1096) | +2:00:51 | Lauri Laatu | 1:03:15 | ||
932 | Team Peesi (1051) | +2:00:51 | Aleksi Paavilainen | 1:11:55 | ||
933 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1285) | +2:00:54 | Antti Pylkkänen | 1:03:38 | ||
934 | Solita (965) | +2:00:58 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:08:53 | ||
935 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1551) | +2:01:07 | Marko Juslin | 1:23:47 | ||
936 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803) | +2:01:16 | Tauno Pajukangas | 1:07:38 | ||
937 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (1180) | +2:01:18 | Aleksei Goncharov | 1:19:39 | ||
938 | TT226 (689) | +2:01:21 | Pasi Koskinen | 1:09:36 | ||
939 | Taxi Team (963) | +2:01:22 | Antti Metsä | 1:00:17 | ||
940 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +2:01:28 | Jarkko Ustinov | 1:08:00 | ||
941 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871) | +2:01:29 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 1:07:27 | ||
942 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797) | +2:01:39 | Pertti Salo | 1:24:35 | ||
943 | Selkien Sisu (848) | +2:01:42 | Simo Kiiskinen | 1:20:03 | ||
944 | Köntit (1176) | +2:01:44 | Janne Kauhanen | 1:03:31 | ||
945 | Metsä Board Kyro (947) | +2:01:45 | Petri Savisto | 1:20:51 | ||
946 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +2:01:46 | Miika Paavola | 1:28:28 | ||
947 | Kärkijoukkue (1872) | +2:01:47 | Markus Kärki | 1:02:57 | ||
948 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +2:01:49 | Karri Koistinen | 1:09:43 | ||
949 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1839) | +2:01:52 | Tero Nenonen | 1:28:51 | ||
950 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (715) | +2:01:54 | Tommi Virtanen | 1:08:36 | ||
951 | Maasillat (1261) | +2:01:55 | Timo Maasilta | 1:10:25 | ||
952 | Andritz WP (1146) | +2:02:00 | Mikko Nurmi | 1:10:25 | ||
953 | Barkit päällä (979) | +2:02:01 | Toni Parkkinen | 1:03:08 | ||
954 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (827) | +2:02:02 | Janne Kotaniemi | 1:01:19 | ||
955 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (404) | +2:02:04 | Heikki Koskela | 1:01:08 | ||
956 | Kops (1292) | +2:02:05 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 1:01:51 | ||
957 | Maasotakoulu LPR 4 (1026) | +2:02:07 | Victor Thomander | 1:01:22 | ||
958 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (958) | +2:02:07 | Kalle Salste | 1:11:20 | ||
959 | EDX (1049) | +2:02:09 | Harri Hakaste | 1:21:13 | ||
960 | Tunkiomadot (1012) | +2:02:10 | Lauri Vähämurto | 1:08:18 | ||
961 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +2:02:12 | Ilkka Korpi | 1:04:37 | ||
962 | Futurice (968) | +2:02:14 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 1:02:08 | ||
963 | Hatarasti (1936) | +2:02:16 | Juuso Aro | 1:24:21 | ||
964 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (977) | +2:02:16 | Masi Tammela | 1:03:26 | ||
965 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (1281) | +2:02:20 | Jouko Urvikko | 1:01:03 | ||
966 | Geodeesi (761) | +2:02:23 | Luiro Hannes | 59:08 | ||
967 | Fujitsu (807) | +2:02:25 | Pauli Salminen | 1:31:25 | ||
968 | SK Samperi (1108) | +2:02:26 | Jarno Karjalainen | 1:02:24 | ||
969 | Päijät-Rasti (751) | +2:02:27 | Sampo Keskinen | 59:27 | ||
970 | Navi 7 (1059) | +2:02:30 | Kari Kilkki | 1:06:41 | ||
971 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +2:02:43 | Pär Svensson | 1:11:44 | ||
972 | Järvenpään Palo (659) | +2:02:47 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 1:07:05 | ||
973 | Gotlands OF 2 (607) | +2:02:49 | Anders Eklund | 1:15:53 | ||
974 | Hernemäen Porina (717) | +2:02:55 | Juho Höysniemi | 1:16:05 | ||
975 | RC Eemeli (635) | +2:02:55 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:19:21 | ||
976 | Tietokilta ry (1612) | +2:02:59 | Niklas Valuri | 1:04:23 | ||
977 | Paimion Rasti 6 (548) | +2:03:01 | Kari Haanpää | 1:09:06 | ||
978 | Teme Ski Team 2 (846) | +2:03:02 | Matias Heinonen | 1:01:59 | ||
979 | Tuurihaukat (705) | +2:03:02 | Arttu Heikkilä | 1:00:29 | ||
980 | Muuramen Rasti (957) | +2:03:03 | Petri Juutinen | 1:00:01 | ||
981 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814) | +2:03:06 | Valtteri Ristola | 1:22:23 | ||
982 | Ari Pojjaat (776) | +2:03:07 | Henri Eloranta | 1:08:00 | ||
983 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +2:03:08 | Antti Viita | 1:22:12 | ||
984 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +2:03:09 | Urpo Heikkinen | 1:03:54 | ||
985 | Wonkamiehet (1005) | +2:03:12 | Petri Väliharju | 1:09:12 | ||
986 | Satakunnan Lennosto (726) | +2:03:14 | Onni Pykäläinen | 1:10:32 | ||
987 | Valmet Technologies (839) | +2:03:17 | Juha Järvelä | 1:05:41 | ||
988 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1067) | +2:03:21 | Janne Bruun | 1:24:19 | ||
989 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +2:03:24 | Tapani Hasanen | 1:16:56 | ||
990 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1029) | +2:03:24 | Kari Mamia | 1:11:08 | ||
991 | OK TON (864) | +2:03:27 | Erko Ounapuu | 1:09:04 | ||
992 | HiisirastiKöLa (861) | +2:03:31 | Jukka Leppimäki | 1:35:14 | ||
993 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1606) | +2:03:35 | Tiago Figueiredo | 1:03:39 | ||
994 | OK Computer (1262) | +2:03:37 | Panu Melajärvi | 1:06:00 | ||
995 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +2:03:41 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 1:06:11 | ||
996 | Iisalmen Visa (1161) | +2:03:43 | Kirsti Laurila | 1:05:57 | ||
997 | Navi 9 (1449) | +2:03:44 | Jere Nyström | 1:12:03 | ||
998 | Kustavin Ahto (774) | +2:03:47 | Jarkko Rihko | 1:08:01 | ||
999 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +2:03:48 | Ilkka Vaarasuo | 1:10:59 | ||
1000 | Oscar Software (1189) | +2:03:52 | Mika Kiviluoto | 1:05:46 | ||
1001 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +2:03:53 | Harri Saarimaa | 1:08:02 | ||
1002 | Functio Laesa (1452) | +2:03:53 | Heikki Kytö | 1:20:24 | ||
1003 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444) | +2:03:56 | Lasse Parikka | 1:23:17 | ||
1004 | MS Parma 8 (916) | +2:03:57 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 56:41 | ||
1005 | Positiivinen yllätys (1223) | +2:03:57 | Jussi Uusihonko | 1:10:38 | ||
1006 | Rajaveljet (777) | +2:03:59 | Olli Aatsinki | 1:06:21 | ||
1007 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +2:04:02 | Eero Assmuth | 1:13:42 | ||
1008 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1334) | +2:04:02 | Kaisu Pajunen | 1:08:20 | ||
1009 | Gotlands OF 3 (1483) | +2:04:05 | Amadeus Hansson | 1:02:23 | ||
1010 | Verttuun Namika (849) | +2:04:06 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 57:53 | ||
1011 | SukK 83 (757) | +2:04:07 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 57:40 | ||
1012 | SK Herkkutatit (681) | +2:04:09 | Matti Hautero | 1:05:18 | ||
1013 | Tornator (907) | +2:04:11 | Jouko Kytölä | 1:22:09 | ||
1014 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +2:04:16 | Jari Aspelund | 1:06:13 | ||
1015 | IK Auseklis 4 (798) | +2:04:17 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:11:28 | ||
1016 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +2:04:19 | Jorma Tytykoski | 1:10:23 | ||
1017 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +2:04:33 | Juuso Kaihtela | 1:06:59 | ||
1018 | Skarpnäcks OL (768) | +2:04:47 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 55:39 | ||
1019 | Espoon Akilles 4 (955) | +2:05:00 | Olli Pitkänen | 1:06:02 | ||
1020 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (688) | +2:05:09 | Lauri Kaijansinkko | 1:11:07 | ||
1021 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +2:05:14 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:04:04 | ||
1022 | OC Toffee 2 (1621) | +2:05:17 | Hannu Hänninen | 1:05:07 | ||
1023 | Lappeen Riento 4 (581) | +2:05:18 | Lauri Niemi | 1:23:32 | ||
1024 | Linköpings OK 3 (351) | +2:05:26 | Pedro Lundquist | 1:12:58 | ||
1025 | SK Mortis 2 (825) | +2:05:27 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:14:03 | ||
1026 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +2:05:30 | Antti Ahokoivu | 1:07:08 | ||
1027 | Victorious Secret (891) | +2:05:32 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:07:59 | ||
1028 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1079) | +2:05:33 | Janne Siipola | 1:09:43 | ||
1029 | Droit (1123) | +2:05:33 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 1:06:00 | ||
1030 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +2:05:35 | Jan Alden | 1:05:54 | ||
1031 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1652) | +2:05:36 | Jyri Huhtala | 1:04:29 | ||
1032 | Koneen Kerho (843) | +2:05:39 | Ville Lipsonen | 1:09:39 | ||
1033 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +2:05:42 | Janne Karhunen | 1:18:17 | ||
1034 | Valmet Technologies 2 (992) | +2:05:44 | Tomi Tissari | 1:04:37 | ||
1035 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +2:05:46 | Susanna Huttunen | 1:13:09 | ||
1036 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1615) | +2:05:47 | Toni Haapala | 1:10:38 | ||
1037 | Turun Puristus (1041) | +2:05:47 | Pekka Grönlund | 1:01:39 | ||
1038 | Kone-Yijälä (743) | +2:05:50 | Jani Leppä | 1:13:12 | ||
1039 | Lohimaan Rasti (765) | +2:05:50 | Pertti Lappalainen | 1:01:35 | ||
1040 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +2:05:53 | Eero Turto | 1:14:06 | ||
1041 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (987) | +2:05:56 | Matti Mörsky | 1:05:57 | ||
1042 | Liperin Taimi (824) | +2:05:57 | Erno Aalto | 1:13:26 | ||
1043 | Östmarka OK (960) | +2:06:00 | Jörgensen Audun | 1:12:00 | ||
1044 | Annikin Voimailijat (1060) | +2:06:01 | Matias Laine | 1:04:42 | ||
1045 | Lost Bastards (895) | +2:06:04 | Christian Lindgren | 1:17:49 | ||
1046 | Tieto 2 (1415) | +2:06:08 | Timo Haikonen | 1:20:49 | ||
1047 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +2:06:11 | Konsta Kallio | 1:15:41 | ||
1048 | Eräs seura (906) | +2:06:12 | Joni Isorinne | 1:15:39 | ||
1049 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1140) | +2:06:19 | Jukka Heinäjärvi | 1:36:29 | ||
1050 | PK Racing Team (686) | +2:06:19 | Pasi Heinonen | 1:07:18 | ||
1051 | Laihian Luja 3 (802) | +2:06:21 | Juha Laasanen | 1:05:42 | ||
1052 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +2:06:26 | Atso Ikäheimo | 1:28:08 | ||
1053 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1216) | +2:06:30 | Pasi Syrjä | 1:26:09 | ||
1054 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +2:06:30 | Timo Penttilä | 1:15:06 | ||
1055 | Haukijahtaajat (736) | +2:06:43 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:12:57 | ||
1056 | OK KPO (914) | +2:06:51 | Greta Biskop | 1:29:48 | ||
1057 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +2:06:57 | Mikko Eronen | 1:21:55 | ||
1058 | OP (1214) | +2:07:00 | Jarmo Viitanen | 1:26:12 | ||
1059 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324) | +2:07:13 | Tiina Kihlström | 1:19:46 | ||
1060 | Rannikkoprikaati (1695) | +2:07:15 | Ville Tuppura | 1:06:35 | ||
1061 | Nastolan Terä 2 (442) | +2:07:18 | Jarmo Kytö | 1:09:28 | ||
1062 | Downtown 65 2 (804) | +2:07:19 | Jarkko Louhi | 1:10:09 | ||
1063 | Hyvä yri (1812) | +2:07:19 | Laura Huhtiniemi | 1:09:00 | ||
1064 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +2:07:21 | Jyrki Tuomi | 1:11:16 | ||
1065 | Humanitas-seura (1219) | +2:07:23 | Humanitas-seura 3 | 1:07:03 | ||
1066 | Digita (1019) | +2:07:24 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 1:11:21 | ||
1067 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431) | +2:07:25 | Ari Manninen | 1:08:31 | ||
1068 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (782) | +2:07:27 | Aapo Varis | 1:06:26 | ||
1069 | Epilän Esa 2 (1209) | +2:07:30 | Petri Saksala | 1:04:48 | ||
1070 | MacGregor (828) | +2:07:30 | Timo Trogen | 1:23:41 | ||
1071 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +2:07:32 | Aki Hietanen | 1:05:16 | ||
1072 | Rakvere OK 2 (675) | +2:07:33 | Aleksander Pritsik | 1:14:17 | ||
1073 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +2:07:47 | Pekka Viikari | 1:09:11 | ||
1074 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +2:07:51 | Mike Koivisto | 1:08:46 | ||
1075 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (847) | +2:07:56 | Antti Norkio | 1:17:10 | ||
1076 | Rastihapot (1589) | +2:07:57 | Antti Kaasalainen | 1:04:41 | ||
1077 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (562) | +2:08:00 | Marko Pirinen | 1:19:15 | ||
1078 | eLadies (755) | +2:08:05 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:11:54 | ||
1079 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +2:08:11 | Jaakko Kivelä | 1:15:10 | ||
1080 | Järvisen Pekat (1731) | +2:08:11 | Ville Sorvisto | 1:09:45 | ||
1081 | PaVi (852) | +2:08:14 | Antti Santaharju | 1:08:01 | ||
1082 | Armatuuri (1918) | +2:08:16 | Lassi Onne | 1:21:16 | ||
1083 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +2:08:18 | Joni Mäkiranta | 1:16:03 | ||
1084 | Roosan kuntokoulu (868) | +2:08:20 | Sampo Laine | 1:08:06 | ||
1085 | Varnitsa 2 (1294) | +2:08:22 | Mikko Kesonen | 1:13:57 | ||
1086 | Sulzer (1042) | +2:08:23 | Sami Krouvi | 1:04:52 | ||
1087 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +2:08:56 | Antti Lumijärvi | 1:21:06 | ||
1088 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1297) | +2:09:05 | Janne Rekonen | 1:26:43 | ||
1089 | Joen Suunta (563) | +2:09:15 | Arto Päivinen | 1:28:15 | ||
1090 | KuoLO (1935) | +2:09:36 | Miiro Angerpuro | 1:04:03 | ||
1091 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +2:09:44 | Esa Luomala | 1:17:24 | ||
1092 | Ultra Sisu (1785) | +2:09:54 | Mira Makkonen | 1:10:09 | ||
1093 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895) | +2:10:02 | Joonatan Heinonen | 1:09:05 | ||
1094 | Turun Eränkävijät (1438) | +2:10:18 | Jussi Kiviniemi | 1:16:04 | ||
1095 | Inkeroisten Terho (305) | +2:10:35 | Artem Timakov | 56:11 | ||
1096 | RasTiimi 2 (613) | +2:10:49 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:01:04 | ||
1097 | Lepatiittos2 (754) | +2:10:53 | Taneli Töyli | 1:01:03 | ||
1098 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +2:10:53 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 1:06:30 | ||
1099 | UNO SK (867) | +2:10:56 | Marcus Prest | 1:09:20 | ||
1100 | Nabla (1044) | +2:11:05 | Marko Leppäniemi | 1:06:13 | ||
1101 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064) | +2:11:38 | Pauli Torri | 1:10:50 | ||
1102 | NCS Sport (1287) | +2:11:47 | Jani Pikkarainen | 1:01:27 | ||
1103 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1581) | +2:11:49 | Olli Kinnunen | 1:02:37 | ||
1104 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (878) | +2:11:51 | Jouni Kleemola | 1:06:04 | ||
1105 | Skipoli-KJK (1002) | +2:11:53 | Henri Pohjalainen | 1:11:58 | ||
1106 | Koovee 7 (972) | +2:11:59 | Tero Taubert | 1:24:36 | ||
1107 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1455) | +2:12:03 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 1:12:17 | ||
1108 | FTA 2 (1015) | +2:12:04 | Sakari Mustalahti | 1:06:09 | ||
1109 | Ajokoirat 2 (1104) | +2:12:07 | Mikko Hietikko | 1:25:05 | ||
1110 | Ganska OK (1001) | +2:12:07 | Ronny Liljenberg | 1:10:55 | ||
1111 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +2:12:09 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:11:32 | ||
1112 | Metos (1055) | +2:12:11 | Jari Väisänen | 1:19:01 | ||
1113 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +2:12:12 | Niko Lindberg | 1:11:20 | ||
1114 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +2:12:13 | Timo Ala-Kanto | 1:13:21 | ||
1115 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1289) | +2:12:15 | Matti Lahdenperä | 1:21:00 | ||
1116 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1169) | +2:12:23 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:28:38 | ||
1117 | Samba Trail Running Club (925) | +2:12:25 | Anne-Mari Nurminen | 1:29:42 | ||
1118 | Turengin RC (1017) | +2:12:27 | JANNE NIEMI | 1:20:46 | ||
1119 | SK-0K (935) | +2:12:31 | Henrik Lehtonen | 1:24:37 | ||
1120 | Laihian Luja 2 (677) | +2:13:08 | Ville Korpi | 1:12:46 | ||
1121 | Norra (1811) | +2:13:23 | Akseli Sannamo | 1:08:24 | ||
1122 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831) | +2:13:33 | Juho Kareinen | 1:10:53 | ||
1123 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +2:13:39 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 1:17:14 | ||
1124 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (950) | +2:13:39 | Risto Kolstela | 1:07:09 | ||
1125 | Fennia (1823) | +2:13:41 | Mika Manninen | 1:06:45 | ||
1126 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +2:13:44 | Teemu Einola | 1:18:04 | ||
1127 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694) | +2:13:46 | Kari Manninen | 1:11:50 | ||
1128 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713) | +2:13:46 | Olli-Pekka Silverhuth | 1:30:16 | ||
1129 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (492) | +2:13:48 | Risto Kataja | 1:28:26 | ||
1130 | Rastihumppa (1947) | +2:13:50 | Joose Toivola | 1:07:34 | ||
1131 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +2:13:57 | Timo Vanhala | 1:30:36 | ||
1132 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701) | +2:14:02 | Karin Hagwall | 1:13:20 | ||
1133 | Kilon Kipinät (932) | +2:14:03 | Mia Muhonen | 1:11:58 | ||
1134 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (591) | +2:14:05 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:15:34 | ||
1135 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +2:14:09 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 1:11:17 | ||
1136 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (845) | +2:14:09 | Tero Lehtinen | 1:13:27 | ||
1137 | Säkylän varuskunnan urheili (1750) | +2:14:10 | Augusti Kankare | 1:13:27 | ||
1138 | X-suunnistajat (841) | +2:14:12 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:13:23 | ||
1139 | Kuikan samoilijat (882) | +2:14:15 | Janne Filpus | 1:15:27 | ||
1140 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111) | +2:14:19 | Kari Laukkarinen | 1:21:26 | ||
1141 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1195) | +2:14:20 | Kim Kyckling | 1:11:17 | ||
1142 | Eränaali (865) | +2:14:22 | Juhani Kirma | 1:18:55 | ||
1143 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1440) | +2:14:26 | Martti Kangasniemi | 1:11:25 | ||
1144 | Löytänen Rastit (780) | +2:14:26 | Petri Talvitie | 1:13:33 | ||
1145 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +2:14:30 | Teppo Laine | 1:33:49 | ||
1146 | IK Örnen (815) | +2:14:31 | Lauri Lamminpää | 1:11:40 | ||
1147 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +2:14:32 | Niklas Ekman | 1:14:04 | ||
1148 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1850) | +2:14:32 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 1:13:27 | ||
1149 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +2:14:34 | Tapani Holmijoki | 1:27:47 | ||
1150 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268) | +2:14:36 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:03:53 | ||
1151 | Neliveto (1016) | +2:14:36 | Lauri Tuominen | 1:10:08 | ||
1152 | Mhy Keskipohja (1394) | +2:14:36 | Lauri Torppa | 1:13:53 | ||
1153 | Cadpool (1204) | +2:14:37 | Juuso Väisänen | 1:06:27 | ||
1154 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +2:14:39 | Markus Oksanen | 1:13:25 | ||
1155 | Vakka-Rasti (924) | +2:14:41 | Pasi Nurmi | 1:10:04 | ||
1156 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (625) | +2:14:44 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:06:11 | ||
1157 | Stronger Together (1245) | +2:14:54 | Juha Holster | 1:04:27 | ||
1158 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +2:14:55 | Antti Juvonen | 1:15:09 | ||
1159 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +2:14:56 | Lauri Vainio | 1:05:59 | ||
1160 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +2:15:02 | Teemu Heinola | 1:16:21 | ||
1161 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +2:15:06 | Havola Jaakko | 1:13:07 | ||
1162 | IK Falken 2 (901) | +2:15:08 | Matias Grankull | 54:12 | ||
1163 | SPYMS (1007) | +2:15:10 | Veeti Miikki | 1:26:34 | ||
1164 | Varalan Urheiluopisto (1740) | +2:15:12 | Marko Haverinen | 1:16:29 | ||
1165 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +2:15:35 | Paulo Toivonen | 1:24:00 | ||
1166 | Rastisudit (1428) | +2:15:37 | Jussi Kivioja | 56:04 | ||
1167 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +2:15:47 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 1:16:24 | ||
1168 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +2:16:00 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:18:15 | ||
1169 | Wing OK 2 (857) | +2:16:08 | Agnar Renolen | 1:07:54 | ||
1170 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +2:16:12 | Daniel Wiik | 1:05:31 | ||
1171 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1466) | +2:16:12 | Paavo Rasilo | 1:06:44 | ||
1172 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +2:16:15 | Vesa Närkki | 1:13:17 | ||
1173 | Patria Land (1205) | +2:16:24 | Pyry Paloposki | 1:19:26 | ||
1174 | MMK OK (1157) | +2:16:25 | Nestori Mäntysaari | 1:15:38 | ||
1175 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +2:16:27 | Mikko Ahtinen | 1:15:56 | ||
1176 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +2:16:30 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:19:09 | ||
1177 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451) | +2:16:31 | Sami Tahvanainen | 1:19:14 | ||
1178 | Navi 5 (1273) | +2:16:34 | Tapani Penttinen | 1:07:45 | ||
1179 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +2:16:35 | Asbjörn Grövlen | 1:06:41 | ||
1180 | Maasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658) | +2:16:35 | Juuso Pelttari | 1:34:05 | ||
1181 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1280) | +2:16:43 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:02:00 | ||
1182 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +2:16:44 | Aki Norrbacka | 1:07:07 | ||
1183 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1616) | +2:16:46 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | 1:15:58 | ||
1184 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (997) | +2:17:01 | Teemu Saarenpää | 1:07:00 | ||
1185 | TARAKI (1709) | +2:17:02 | Sauli Heinänen | 1:14:33 | ||
1186 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +2:17:13 | Samuel Latvanen | 1:19:28 | ||
1187 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +2:17:23 | Harri Jortikka | 1:12:22 | ||
1188 | Päälliköt (1661) | +2:17:24 | Sameli Niemi | 1:17:39 | ||
1189 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +2:17:24 | Jari Laine | 1:15:57 | ||
1190 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +2:17:26 | Mart Aru | 1:25:47 | ||
1191 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +2:17:30 | Ilkka Mikkola | 1:02:59 | ||
1192 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +2:17:34 | Anssi Sepponen | 1:15:55 | ||
1193 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +2:17:43 | Antti Kivikangas | 1:17:19 | ||
1194 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +2:17:45 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:17:55 | ||
1195 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +2:17:49 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:18:43 | ||
1196 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +2:17:50 | Paavo Ritvanen | 1:16:52 | ||
1197 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +2:17:50 | Ari Pekka Pasanen | 1:16:21 | ||
1198 | Virtain Urheilijat (1118) | +2:17:51 | Petri Sihvonen | 59:50 | ||
1199 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +2:17:55 | Antti Aakko | 1:16:21 | ||
1200 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +2:18:23 | Esko Kralik | 1:20:20 | ||
1201 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +2:18:25 | Mäkelä Timo | 1:12:30 | ||
1202 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +2:18:31 | Juha Korpio | 58:37 | ||
1203 | W-Klubi (1862) | +2:18:43 | Kim Kavander | 1:18:11 | ||
1204 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (829) | +2:19:05 | Mikhail Baranov | 1:15:18 | ||
1205 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +2:19:10 | Tero Julkunen | 1:14:23 | ||
1206 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +2:19:15 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 1:28:38 | ||
1207 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +2:19:19 | Marjaana Salo | 1:36:53 | ||
1208 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +2:19:32 | Jussi Ollikka | 1:19:34 | ||
1209 | AC Harharetki (948) | +2:19:37 | Olli Apilo | 1:00:03 | ||
1210 | Semantum (1475) | +2:19:42 | Jani Simomaa | 1:26:20 | ||
1211 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +2:19:46 | Tomi Honkanen | 1:10:21 | ||
1212 | OK Lalle (1913) | +2:19:57 | Johan Balck | 1:26:41 | ||
1213 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +2:20:02 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 1:19:33 | ||
1214 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +2:20:03 | Janne Jääskeläinen | 1:17:15 | ||
1215 | Navi 4 (912) | +2:20:07 | Jani Myyryläinen | 1:03:32 | ||
1216 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (939) | +2:20:12 | Kaarlo Järvi | 1:10:21 | ||
1217 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1241) | +2:20:14 | Miro Pussinen | 1:10:30 | ||
1218 | Kils OK 2 (1172) | +2:20:38 | Joakim Persson | 59:40 | ||
1219 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1974) | +2:20:42 | Aaro Kankanen | 1:14:33 | ||
1220 | Hammassyrjän Happo (1884) | +2:20:45 | Akseli Toikka | 1:11:51 | ||
1221 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +2:21:03 | Nina Kohonen | 1:11:42 | ||
1222 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +2:21:04 | Sami Anttila | 1:39:10 | ||
1223 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +2:21:22 | Jarmo Kallio | 1:28:07 | ||
1224 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +2:21:24 | Lauri Sumanen | 1:04:54 | ||
1225 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +2:21:26 | Sven Eriksson | 1:06:37 | ||
1226 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +2:21:28 | Sime Mutans | 1:22:11 | ||
1227 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +2:21:29 | Asko Virolainen | 1:21:39 | ||
1228 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +2:21:30 | Marko Lyden | 1:56:07 | ||
1229 | Atria (1052) | +2:21:33 | Aapo Linjala | 1:12:24 | ||
1230 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +2:21:35 | Juha Kauppi | 1:04:23 | ||
1231 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +2:21:42 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:06:17 | ||
1232 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +2:21:43 | Topias Siren | 1:11:53 | ||
1233 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1624) | +2:21:44 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 56:52 | ||
1234 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +2:21:47 | Tomi Tilli | 1:00:56 | ||
1235 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +2:21:48 | Pasi Fränti | 1:02:12 | ||
1236 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +2:21:49 | Jenni Hirvelä | 1:32:44 | ||
1237 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +2:21:53 | Markku Nikki | 1:05:24 | ||
1238 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +2:21:58 | Virpi Palmen | 1:13:41 | ||
1239 | Ajokoirat (763) | +2:22:01 | Juha Haapola | 1:11:44 | ||
1240 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +2:22:03 | Fredrik Backman | 1:25:28 | ||
1241 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +2:22:05 | Antti Korhonen | 1:13:53 | ||
1242 | Not OK (1700) | +2:22:06 | Niilo Salo | 1:19:29 | ||
1243 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +2:22:08 | Ari Jussinmäki | 1:06:45 | ||
1244 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +2:22:08 | Markus Jaatinen | 1:06:27 | ||
1245 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +2:22:11 | Jaakko Oja | 1:21:21 | ||
1246 | Fennovoima (1075) | +2:22:11 | Emmi Hanhimäki | 1:21:06 | ||
1247 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +2:22:17 | Mattias Skog | 1:06:21 | ||
1248 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (730) | +2:22:28 | Moa Kjellstrand | 52:14 | ||
1249 | OK Kristina (1115) | +2:22:36 | Rasmus Lillandt | 1:30:23 | ||
1250 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062) | +2:22:36 | Jakob Schach | 54:54 | ||
1251 | Ericsson SK (936) | +2:22:40 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 1:24:10 | ||
1252 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +2:22:41 | Juha Tiainen | 1:06:30 | ||
1253 | Team Lost (1076) | +2:22:44 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:08:30 | ||
1254 | Thinkers (1129) | +2:22:46 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 1:12:13 | ||
1255 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +2:22:49 | Juha Vehkalahti | 1:19:53 | ||
1256 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +2:22:51 | Eetu Einonen | 1:12:36 | ||
1257 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +2:22:56 | Topias Kähkönen | 1:26:20 | ||
1258 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +2:22:57 | Juhani Matilainen | 1:14:04 | ||
1259 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +2:23:00 | Ari Lampinen | 1:03:59 | ||
1260 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +2:23:12 | Janne Haverinen | 1:06:04 | ||
1261 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +2:23:15 | Esko Kirssi | 1:20:16 | ||
1262 | Navi 10 (1187) | +2:23:16 | Simeon Platonov | 1:28:45 | ||
1263 | Karvapallo (1308) | +2:23:16 | Markku Iivonen | 1:23:22 | ||
1264 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +2:23:23 | Hilma Heinonen | 1:23:25 | ||
1265 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +2:23:25 | Lauri Heiliö | 1:13:31 | ||
1266 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +2:23:26 | Riku Juhala | 1:03:33 | ||
1267 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +2:23:28 | Jarkko Puranen | 1:05:35 | ||
1268 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +2:23:29 | Timo Kivinen | 1:06:48 | ||
1269 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +2:23:32 | Oskari Hanninen | 1:03:54 | ||
1270 | Tieto (1218) | +2:23:35 | Kim Vuori | 1:17:13 | ||
1271 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +2:23:37 | Juho Lehtonen | 1:09:25 | ||
1272 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +2:23:39 | Tom Svensson | 1:16:30 | ||
1273 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +2:23:41 | Joni Yrjölä | 1:20:22 | ||
1274 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +2:23:49 | Hannu Mikkonen | 1:18:55 | ||
1275 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +2:23:51 | Mika Salo | 59:41 | ||
1276 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +2:23:54 | Kalle Kuusisto | 1:06:56 | ||
1277 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +2:23:59 | Jussi Tiainen | 1:26:12 | ||
1278 | Izhora (621) | +2:24:05 | Valerii Deshko | 1:17:05 | ||
1279 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +2:24:11 | Jussi Marttila | 1:03:57 | ||
1280 | SK K3 (1499) | +2:24:12 | Tero Anttila | 1:20:43 | ||
1281 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +2:24:18 | Juha Väisänen | 1:01:45 | ||
1282 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +2:24:19 | Pekka Mäkelä | 1:19:58 | ||
1283 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +2:24:30 | Jussi Alakoskela | 1:15:40 | ||
1284 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +2:24:30 | Jukka Saari | 1:14:33 | ||
1285 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +2:24:41 | Riikka Joona | 1:23:38 | ||
1286 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +2:25:26 | Juha Jeskanen | 1:18:50 | ||
1287 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +2:25:29 | Mikko Saarnio | 1:08:14 | ||
1288 | Team Tommila (1149) | +2:25:51 | Akseli Tommila | 1:23:22 | ||
1289 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +2:25:52 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:23:56 | ||
1290 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +2:25:57 | Mauno Karppinen | 1:19:41 | ||
1291 | ÅF (1412) | +2:25:58 | Petri Huotari | 1:23:15 | ||
1292 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | +2:26:01 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 1:07:18 | ||
1293 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +2:26:03 | Antti Kalliomäki | 1:12:38 | ||
1294 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +2:26:05 | Simo Paavola | 1:14:45 | ||
1295 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +2:26:12 | Mika Marjeta | 1:17:51 | ||
1296 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +2:26:13 | Jari Virtanen | 1:25:08 | ||
1297 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +2:26:23 | Tuomas Naakka | 57:46 | ||
1298 | Team Klinga (1774) | +2:26:24 | Saku Klinga | 1:15:58 | ||
1299 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +2:26:25 | Matti Pekkala | 1:28:00 | ||
1300 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +2:26:43 | Petri Hämynen | 1:11:56 | ||
1301 | RaKiNa (1435) | +2:26:46 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:24:31 | ||
1302 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1328) | +2:26:47 | Tero Venäläinen | 1:16:35 | ||
1303 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +2:26:58 | Eki Lehtimäki | 1:24:34 | ||
1304 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +2:26:59 | Esa Manninen | 1:23:57 | ||
1305 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +2:27:03 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:10:07 | ||
1306 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +2:27:22 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:25:44 | ||
1307 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +2:27:28 | Janne Kontola | 1:26:13 | ||
1308 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +2:27:58 | Ali Korhonen | 1:10:35 | ||
1309 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +2:28:04 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:12:04 | ||
1310 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +2:28:08 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:08:39 | ||
1311 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +2:28:08 | Jussi Heikkilä | 1:13:39 | ||
1312 | Paha Rasti (735) | +2:28:13 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:14:38 | ||
1313 | Kananpojat (1101) | +2:28:15 | Kai Kyckling | 1:12:00 | ||
1314 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +2:28:20 | Samu Salmelin | 1:28:16 | ||
1315 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +2:28:22 | Timo Rantala | 1:25:18 | ||
1316 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +2:28:23 | Juha Rantala | 1:12:47 | ||
1317 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +2:28:23 | Ruska Saarela | 1:11:48 | ||
1318 | VTT (1356) | +2:28:24 | Hermanni Oksanen | 1:22:32 | ||
1319 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +2:28:25 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:03:54 | ||
1320 | Joka naised (1786) | +2:28:26 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:08:42 | ||
1321 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +2:28:27 | Teemu Tukiainen | 1:00:43 | ||
1322 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +2:28:27 | Tarmo Tarlap | 1:11:49 | ||
1323 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +2:28:28 | Pekka Lampila | 1:08:53 | ||
1324 | Mattersoft (1230) | +2:28:36 | Mika Varjola | 1:15:03 | ||
1325 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +2:28:41 | Kari Lehtonen | 1:01:03 | ||
1326 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +2:28:41 | Netta Rajamäki | 55:11 | ||
1327 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +2:28:43 | Roope Korpela | 1:00:46 | ||
1328 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +2:28:46 | SERGEY KATANTSEV | 1:19:11 | ||
1329 | Ajolinja (996) | +2:29:05 | Pasi Luukko | 1:11:18 | ||
1330 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +2:29:08 | Andre Nylund | 1:04:34 | ||
1331 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +2:29:13 | Vesa Mörsky | 1:06:41 | ||
1332 | MPK Häme (1706) | +2:29:22 | Mikko Turunen | 1:20:23 | ||
1333 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +2:29:26 | Pyry Vihtilä | 1:12:47 | ||
1334 | Rasti/C (1160) | +2:29:29 | Jani Sillanpää | 1:23:53 | ||
1335 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +2:29:33 | Jorma Mähönen | 1:09:36 | ||
1336 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +2:29:35 | Marko Mahkonen | 1:12:35 | ||
1337 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +2:29:36 | Mika Vilen | 1:09:04 | ||
1338 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +2:29:38 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 1:05:34 | ||
1339 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127) | +2:29:39 | Matti Gustafsson | 1:24:51 | ||
1340 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +2:29:40 | Tatjana Eskolin | 1:10:59 | ||
1341 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +2:29:42 | Markku Nieminen | 1:11:38 | ||
1342 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +2:29:42 | Simo Värtö | 1:13:54 | ||
1343 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +2:29:47 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 1:22:03 | ||
1344 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +2:29:48 | Ossi Lehtikangas | 1:15:50 | ||
1345 | Palo-88 (752) | +2:29:49 | Mika Rintala | 1:11:51 | ||
1346 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +2:29:51 | Sami Nurmi | 1:19:26 | ||
1347 | Team Käenpesä (1849) | +2:30:19 | Soile Krzywacki | 1:21:18 | ||
1348 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +2:30:28 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 1:16:59 | ||
1349 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +2:30:30 | Tero Rannila | 56:44 | ||
1350 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +2:30:34 | Antti Saarinen | 1:26:55 | ||
1351 | Yksintein (1105) | +2:30:35 | Pirita Salomaa | 1:23:02 | ||
1352 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +2:30:45 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 1:12:25 | ||
1353 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +2:31:04 | Jyrki Tiihonen | 1:12:54 | ||
1354 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +2:31:07 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:20:11 | ||
1355 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +2:31:12 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 1:09:26 | ||
1356 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +2:31:13 | Jari Ruohonen | 1:31:58 | ||
1357 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +2:31:26 | Sakari Hinkkala | 1:17:31 | ||
1358 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +2:31:32 | Joona Parjanen | 2:09:54 | ||
1359 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077) | +2:31:36 | Lasse Aalto | 1:29:42 | ||
1360 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +2:31:39 | Jari Hurme | 1:35:07 | ||
1361 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +2:31:58 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 1:34:54 | ||
1362 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +2:32:00 | Teemu Laurila | 1:10:20 | ||
1363 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +2:32:04 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:15:28 | ||
1364 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +2:32:06 | Jarkko Kristo | 1:25:03 | ||
1365 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +2:32:08 | Tuukka Lampinen | 1:07:35 | ||
1366 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +2:32:11 | Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:34:07 | ||
1367 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +2:32:21 | Vesa Ijäs | 1:15:02 | ||
1368 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +2:32:26 | Jeremias Penttilä | 1:50:17 | ||
1369 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +2:32:35 | Ville Varis | 1:16:56 | ||
1370 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +2:32:37 | Ville Pekkinen | 1:43:51 | ||
1371 | Järeä (1545) | +2:32:38 | Antti Kokkola | 1:13:39 | ||
1372 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1522) | +2:32:40 | Marko Hietanen | 1:26:19 | ||
1373 | Radiosuuntaajat (1112) | +2:32:41 | Jaakko Vaho | 1:22:19 | ||
1374 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +2:32:45 | Santeri Salo | 1:18:01 | ||
1375 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (991) | +2:32:47 | Tero Tiitu | 1:14:13 | ||
1376 | Team Proxion (1912) | +2:32:48 | Anssi Krooks | 1:30:25 | ||
1377 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +2:32:51 | Mika Pesonen | 1:23:09 | ||
1378 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +2:32:51 | Antti Lehtimäki | 1:10:43 | ||
1379 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +2:32:52 | Jussi Vartiainen | 1:23:13 | ||
1380 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +2:33:04 | Olli Turta | 1:15:09 | ||
1381 | Espoon Suunta 7 (821) | +2:33:04 | Akseli Galkin | 1:23:09 | ||
1382 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1158) | +2:33:06 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 1:16:43 | ||
1383 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +2:33:08 | Sami Orpana | 1:09:14 | ||
1384 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +2:33:09 | Mikko Minkkinen | 1:15:36 | ||
1385 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +2:33:13 | Arto Rautapää | 1:12:53 | ||
1386 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +2:33:14 | Tarik Hossain | 1:13:04 | ||
1387 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171) | +2:33:14 | Kauko Salonen | 1:18:37 | ||
1388 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +2:33:18 | Lauri Scheinin | 1:24:50 | ||
1389 | Team Laardi (1459) | +2:33:18 | Heini Nikander | 1:13:45 | ||
1390 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +2:33:20 | Arto Jokela | 1:08:51 | ||
1391 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +2:33:21 | Teppo Källi | 1:09:38 | ||
1392 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +2:33:24 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:04:45 | ||
1393 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +2:33:28 | Antti Hannuniemi | 1:16:33 | ||
1394 | Hal Bro (1080) | +2:33:32 | Tommi Putkuri | 59:24 | ||
1395 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +2:33:35 | Tomi Nevalainen | 1:14:40 | ||
1396 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +2:33:38 | Matias Pitkänen | 1:18:22 | ||
1397 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +2:33:44 | Anton Nolvi | 1:10:36 | ||
1398 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +2:35:23 | Riitta Nissi | 1:30:11 | ||
1399 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +2:35:26 | Pauli Eskelinen | 1:24:58 | ||
1400 | OK Raseborg 4 (708) | +2:35:43 | Kimmo Mäki | 1:10:30 | ||
1401 | ME Pummit (1359) | +2:35:45 | Päkkilä Jukka | 1:29:30 | ||
1402 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +2:35:49 | Jussi Pajunen | 1:24:59 | ||
1403 | OK77 5 (1380) | +2:36:47 | Jonas Westerlund | 1:19:02 | ||
1404 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1382) | +2:36:51 | Nikke Partio | 1:10:56 | ||
1405 | Pihkaniskat 8 (778) | +2:36:58 | Antti Terävä | 1:21:21 | ||
1406 | Kirre ja Himmeet Valot (1824) | +2:37:03 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:17:23 | ||
1407 | Eksymä 360 (1535) | +2:37:06 | Olli Raudus | 1:37:54 | ||
1408 | Team Keisanen (1304) | +2:37:15 | Olli Keisanen | 1:16:06 | ||
1409 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +2:37:17 | Anssi Klapuri | 1:34:24 | ||
1410 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +2:37:23 | Petri Hallikainen | 1:15:01 | ||
1411 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +2:37:25 | Pekka Lampela | 1:16:37 | ||
1412 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +2:37:26 | Aleksanteri Järvinen | 1:16:20 | ||
1413 | Rantakoiviston lapset (1666) | +2:37:28 | Oula Maijala | 1:21:15 | ||
1414 | Sitowise (1220) | +2:37:31 | Eero Lehikoinen | 1:26:49 | ||
1415 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759) | +2:37:32 | Tuomas Kiiskinen | 1:17:34 | ||
1416 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +2:37:33 | Juuso Reponen | 1:02:07 | ||
1417 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +2:37:57 | Jussi Hietala | 1:01:31 | ||
1418 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +2:38:02 | Jekabs Niklavs Janovs | 51:16 | ||
1419 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +2:38:04 | Akseli Käppi | 1:16:08 | ||
1420 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +2:38:08 | Markus Matilainen | 1:15:32 | ||
1421 | Rasti-Perniö (781) | +2:38:10 | Ville Eskelinen | 1:28:06 | ||
1422 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513) | +2:38:32 | Janne Kiiskinen | 1:18:15 | ||
1423 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +2:38:36 | Risto Mourujärvi | 1:05:53 | ||
1424 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +2:38:37 | Joel Heino | 1:10:00 | ||
1425 | MTK-Asikkala (1531) | +2:38:45 | Juuso Heikkilä | 1:10:15 | ||
1426 | Tamro - Tarmolla ja sydämel (1335) | +2:38:45 | Juho Mustonen | 1:08:17 | ||
1427 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +2:38:47 | Rami Huovinen | 1:11:52 | ||
1428 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +2:38:49 | Lari Jyrhämä | 1:22:41 | ||
1429 | Husulan Kunto (1238) | +2:39:03 | Janne Härkönen | 1:07:11 | ||
1430 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +2:39:04 | Petri Meurman | 1:04:51 | ||
1431 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +2:39:40 | Mikaela Borgman | 1:39:37 | ||
1432 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1399) | +2:39:43 | Tuukka Toivonen | 1:24:25 | ||
1433 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +2:39:45 | Pekka Pölönen | 1:25:31 | ||
1434 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +2:39:51 | Matti Mannonen | 1:30:06 | ||
1435 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +2:39:54 | Aura Rapatti | 1:25:23 | ||
1436 | Savon Suunta 2 (1264) | +2:39:58 | Pekka Järvenpää | 1:12:37 | ||
1437 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +2:39:58 | Jalmari Mäkijärvi | 1:25:51 | ||
1438 | OK77 7 (1092) | +2:40:01 | Jari Lindholm | 1:01:13 | ||
1439 | Dentina (1037) | +2:40:18 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 55:54 | ||
1440 | Navi 8 (1078) | +2:41:01 | Santtu Virjula | 1:04:12 | ||
1441 | Redtzer OK (1668) | +2:41:35 | Lars Gerhardsson Redtzer | 1:20:39 | ||
1442 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +2:41:38 | Antti Lindgren | 1:10:23 | ||
1443 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +2:41:47 | Mari Tolppa | 1:32:58 | ||
1444 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +2:42:19 | Asta Grönlund | 1:31:03 | ||
1445 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1780) | +2:42:22 | Pekka Kettunen | 1:15:48 | ||
1446 | FTA 3 (1314) | +2:42:28 | Lassi Jaatinen | 1:08:45 | ||
1447 | WIO Team (1541) | +2:42:49 | Pasi Rajala | 1:41:10 | ||
1448 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +2:42:53 | Sanna Hamari | 1:25:49 | ||
1449 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1061) | +2:42:58 | Ville Suhonen | 1:24:02 | ||
1450 | Raseborg Lost and Found (1135) | +2:42:59 | Heikki Kiili | 1:17:24 | ||
1451 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1010) | +2:43:17 | Jarkko Raukola | 1:24:18 | ||
1452 | ABB SK (1436) | +2:43:30 | Atte Martikainen | 1:16:00 | ||
1453 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +2:43:30 | Paul OSullivan-Hourihan | 2:29:12 | ||
1454 | Lrhto (1851) | +2:43:40 | Huttunen Matti | 1:01:37 | ||
1455 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +2:44:01 | Jörgen Breivold | 1:10:35 | ||
1456 | Fyysikkokilta (1676) | +2:44:02 | Henry Pietilä | 1:06:36 | ||
1457 | Surut (1678) | +2:44:06 | Markku Piittari | 1:10:11 | ||
1458 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +2:44:08 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | 1:05:27 | ||
1459 | Bona Fide (667) | +2:44:21 | Mati Preitof | 1:42:48 | ||
1460 | käpylä maanantai (1422) | +2:44:22 | Hulkkonen Ville | 1:13:07 | ||
1461 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +2:44:27 | Jussi Haara | 1:07:20 | ||
1462 | IK Auseklis 2 (974) | +2:44:53 | Valdis Lepiksons | 1:22:15 | ||
1463 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (1347) | +2:45:04 | Kimmo Pahkala | 1:16:20 | ||
1464 | Koutsi ja pojat (1910) | +2:45:08 | Sami Ojala | 1:14:37 | ||
1465 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +2:45:35 | Tero Backman | 1:47:56 | ||
1466 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1234) | +2:45:38 | Aki Kiiliäinen | 1:08:16 | ||
1467 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393) | +2:45:41 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 1:06:58 | ||
1468 | TAkSiSuYs (1775) | +2:45:49 | Konsta Virtanen | 1:11:13 | ||
1469 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +2:45:50 | Martti Nio | 1:44:50 | ||
1470 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540) | +2:46:01 | Jone Säbbö | 1:07:17 | ||
1471 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +2:46:03 | Jukka Toivari | 1:10:37 | ||
1472 | Team Koo (1512) | +2:46:11 | Joonas Niinimäki | 1:12:20 | ||
1473 | Kompassibois (1495) | +2:46:12 | Toni Joutjärvi | 1:09:09 | ||
1474 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331) | +2:46:12 | Tero Immonen | 1:15:21 | ||
1475 | Oulun Reipas (1177) | +2:46:15 | Marko Kela | 1:14:04 | ||
1476 | Kanin tahti (1025) | +2:46:19 | Janne Lumia | 1:10:45 | ||
1477 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1819) | +2:46:20 | Timo Hongisto | 1:18:47 | ||
1478 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +2:46:22 | Antti Järvinen | 1:08:42 | ||
1479 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +2:47:07 | Esa Lehti | 1:01:23 | ||
1480 | Exme (1732) | +2:47:10 | Matias Korpela | 1:26:57 | ||
1481 | KIWA Inspecta (1386) | +2:47:12 | Jukka Tonteri | 1:13:53 | ||
1482 | Rajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814) | +2:47:21 | Pyry Lahdenperä | 1:28:39 | ||
1483 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +2:47:24 | Jesse Honkanen | 1:31:46 | ||
1484 | Metsäpalvelut Hautala (1908) | +2:47:30 | Kaisa Hautala | 1:18:06 | ||
1485 | Realtimers (1693) | +2:47:33 | Joonas Hiltunen | 1:41:01 | ||
1486 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1021) | +2:47:34 | Atte Olkkonen | 1:07:49 | ||
1487 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +2:47:36 | Antti Nykänen | 1:10:52 | ||
1488 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +2:47:47 | Otto Hannunen | 1:17:26 | ||
1489 | OYS Vapari (1248) | +2:47:48 | Antti Härmä | 1:17:05 | ||
1490 | Team Maha (1327) | +2:48:06 | Mikko Seppälä | 1:08:25 | ||
1491 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +2:48:13 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:55:54 | ||
1492 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +2:48:16 | Hannu Sainio | 1:23:35 | ||
1493 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +2:48:18 | Kari Mahlberg | 1:48:00 | ||
1494 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (876) | +2:48:20 | Reima Piispanen | 1:16:17 | ||
1495 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255) | +2:48:21 | Jussi Eskelinen | 1:10:54 | ||
1496 | 2Einsteins (911) | +2:48:30 | Mikko Pynnönen | 1:11:06 | ||
1497 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +2:48:41 | Mikael Laxåback | 1:43:07 | ||
1498 | Saunasaaren Säkä (1761) | +2:48:44 | Eero Syrjä | 1:15:00 | ||
1499 | Team Allback (1518) | +2:48:51 | Wille Keltikangas | 1:28:33 | ||
1500 | Suunta Hukassa (1861) | +2:48:53 | Markku Nieminen | 1:15:03 | ||
1501 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +2:48:57 | Jan Paldan | 1:32:33 | ||
1502 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +2:48:58 | Janne Hämäläinen | 1:34:09 | ||
1503 | Musta Neliö 2 (1927) | +2:48:59 | Marko Toivo | 1:31:53 | ||
1504 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (1580) | +2:49:02 | Timo Vesterinen | 1:39:42 | ||
1505 | DG SataIT (1841) | +2:49:04 | Arttu Koivisto | 1:33:26 | ||
1506 | Downtown 65 4 (1423) | +2:49:08 | Risto Sinkko | 1:34:08 | ||
1507 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579) | +2:49:09 | Esko Parikka | 1:14:22 | ||
1508 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +2:49:10 | Mikko Iivonen | 1:28:18 | ||
1509 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +2:49:12 | Timo Rötkö | 1:32:42 | ||
1510 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376) | +2:49:15 | Heikki Karjalainen | 1:11:55 | ||
1511 | Metsäylioppilaat (1094) | +2:49:56 | Elli-Noora Kamppuri | 1:21:26 | ||
1512 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1066) | +2:49:57 | Teemu Karhu | 1:21:27 | ||
1513 | Syvä Pääty (1674) | +2:50:04 | Olli-Pekka Törmä | 1:15:05 | ||
1514 | Dirty Seven (1284) | +2:50:06 | Jussi Lautala | 1:14:26 | ||
1515 | IK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923) | +2:50:07 | Matti Lankinen | 1:16:39 | ||
1516 | HRUP (1014) | +2:50:13 | Riikka Aakula | 1:23:19 | ||
1517 | Rastivarsat 5 (926) | +2:50:17 | Harri Henttonen | 1:24:51 | ||
1518 | AC Liiga (1419) | +2:50:22 | Marko Sajaniemi | 1:16:46 | ||
1519 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931) | +2:50:24 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 1:20:05 | ||
1520 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346) | +2:50:27 | Jukka Sakki | 1:03:35 | ||
1521 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +2:50:34 | Sebastian Nikolov | 1:31:04 | ||
1522 | SEW Service (1972) | +2:50:44 | Ville Tuomala | 59:07 | ||
1523 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +2:50:51 | Kari Sillanpää | 1:06:10 | ||
1524 | Salokylän Samoajat (1681) | +2:50:54 | Tommi Torni | 1:22:37 | ||
1525 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (1554) | +2:50:59 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:06:28 | ||
1526 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +2:51:11 | Mervi Meriläinen | 1:16:03 | ||
1527 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +2:51:19 | Esko Pirttimäki | 1:23:30 | ||
1528 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +2:51:19 | Ari Alander | 1:17:15 | ||
1529 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +2:51:25 | Janne Markkanen | 1:37:00 | ||
1530 | Maasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715) | +2:51:55 | Teemu-Taneli Korpela | 1:04:49 | ||
1531 | Espoon Suunta 9 (989) | +2:51:57 | Seppo Kemikaali Väätäinen | 1:24:39 | ||
1532 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1224) | +2:52:05 | Esko Huhta | 1:00:20 | ||
1533 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +2:52:08 | Teemu Kelavirta | 1:14:57 | ||
1534 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +2:52:11 | Jyrki Alanne | 1:19:06 | ||
1535 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +2:52:12 | Niklas Mattsson | 1:23:40 | ||
1536 | Korona (1207) | +2:52:15 | Antti Vähätalo | 1:04:35 | ||
1537 | Off Course (1344) | +2:52:16 | Aki Rouhiainen | 1:31:30 | ||
1538 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1355) | +2:52:17 | Paavo Arvola | 1:17:37 | ||
1539 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611) | +2:52:30 | Janis Engelitis | 1:12:57 | ||
1540 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +2:52:39 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 1:17:58 | ||
1541 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +2:52:41 | Jouni Huttunen | 1:53:45 | ||
1542 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1406) | +2:52:44 | Petri Tarkiainen | 1:24:00 | ||
1543 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +2:53:12 | Timo Kytö | 1:36:15 | ||
1544 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +2:53:16 | Ilkka Stranden | 1:31:04 | ||
1545 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +2:53:38 | Jussi Hakola | 1:47:44 | ||
1546 | Järjestelmäkeskus JÄRJK (1654) | +2:53:57 | Risto Kuuskeri | 1:17:12 | ||
1547 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +2:54:49 | Mika Laiti | 1:32:07 | ||
1548 | ESOn seniorit (1405) | +2:55:44 | Sampo Varjonen | 1:17:44 | ||
1549 | Möttösen Juurakko (1807) | +2:55:49 | Arto Kalliokoski | 1:09:02 | ||
1550 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +2:55:59 | Kimmo Aavila | 1:20:01 | ||
1551 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +2:57:44 | Matias Alatörmänen | 1:21:53 | ||
1552 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +2:57:55 | Elina Rauhala | 1:25:56 | ||
1553 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +2:58:14 | Kari Maijala | 1:20:33 | ||
1554 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1485) | +2:58:22 | Juha Mustonen | 1:19:46 | ||
1555 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +2:58:28 | Lauri Nykänen | 1:39:41 | ||
1556 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (1142) | +2:58:29 | Aino Vuopio | 1:03:23 | ||
1557 | Rejlers (1159) | +2:58:57 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:19:26 | ||
1558 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +2:58:59 | Tommi Oksa | 1:09:54 | ||
1559 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +2:59:08 | Antti Honkanen | 1:42:31 | ||
1560 | Team SOSE (1298) | +2:59:13 | Tommi Wallenius | 1:11:56 | ||
1561 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +2:59:13 | Jyrki Kuula | 1:48:01 | ||
1562 | OK Kampen (1752) | +2:59:21 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:10:23 | ||
1563 | NääsCSA (1751) | +2:59:42 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 1:23:48 | ||
1564 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +2:59:59 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 1:21:49 | ||
1565 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +3:00:05 | Harri Paakkulainen | 1:26:23 | ||
1566 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +3:00:13 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 1:22:34 | ||
1567 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +3:00:17 | Matti Lindgren | 1:35:15 | ||
1568 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +3:00:18 | Lauri Pyy | 1:35:36 | ||
1569 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +3:00:22 | Timo Korhonen | 1:38:44 | ||
1570 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +3:00:26 | Juha Silvanto | 1:36:59 | ||
1571 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +3:00:31 | Raino Lampinen | 1:41:02 | ||
1572 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +3:00:31 | Antti Salovaara | 1:31:57 | ||
1573 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +3:00:31 | Pekka Suomalainen | 1:29:05 | ||
1574 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +3:00:33 | Timo Rehmonen | 1:34:34 | ||
1575 | Knut Posse (1568) | +3:00:36 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 1:49:42 | ||
1576 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +3:00:38 | Martti Alanen | 1:32:03 | ||
1577 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +3:00:43 | Juha Tuikkanen | 1:39:36 | ||
1578 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +3:00:44 | Janne Heikkinen | 1:50:16 | ||
1579 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +3:00:46 | Paavo Sillanpää | 1:26:50 | ||
1580 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +3:01:11 | Tommi Vanhoja | 1:10:24 | ||
1581 | LostBoys (1286) | +3:01:57 | Timo Talja | 1:24:09 | ||
1582 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +3:02:09 | Markku Jyrkäs | 1:15:59 | ||
1583 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +3:02:16 | Seppo Laaksamo | 1:24:26 | ||
1584 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +3:02:20 | Jaakko Lintunen | 1:27:28 | ||
1585 | Varnitsa (1254) | +3:02:43 | Sami Leppänen | 1:18:39 | ||
1586 | Klenkat (1843) | +3:03:02 | Rissanen Jukka | 1:40:01 | ||
1587 | Lääkintävarikko (1316) | +3:03:07 | Matti Fält | 1:42:15 | ||
1588 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +3:03:08 | Miika Rantanen | 1:12:21 | ||
1589 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +3:04:32 | Jukka Markkanen | 1:17:38 | ||
1590 | Lateksii (1594) | +3:04:35 | Leevi Hovatov | 1:19:10 | ||
1591 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +3:04:46 | Hannu Lamminaho | 1:16:29 | ||
1592 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +3:04:48 | Janne Pykälistö | 1:18:58 | ||
1593 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +3:04:49 | Ville Porkka | 1:18:01 | ||
1594 | CSC (1519) | +3:05:08 | Joni Virtanen | 1:31:59 | ||
1595 | Hihhulit (1197) | +3:05:18 | Kimmo Kiiski | 1:19:20 | ||
1596 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +3:05:21 | Alvita Mirecka | 1:44:20 | ||
1597 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +3:05:24 | Matti Palvaila | 1:26:50 | ||
1598 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +3:05:36 | Lassi Larjo | 1:28:47 | ||
1599 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +3:05:38 | Arttu Karila | 1:28:25 | ||
1600 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +3:05:54 | Heikki Mäkipere | 1:40:16 | ||
1601 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +3:06:01 | Oskari Färdig | 1:37:40 | ||
1602 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +3:06:19 | Rami Helenius | 1:35:55 | ||
1603 | Väsby OK (1023) | +3:06:25 | Jonas Öhman | 1:03:53 | ||
1604 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +3:08:36 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 1:48:06 | ||
1605 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +3:08:49 | Marko Huotari | 1:18:23 | ||
1606 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +3:08:53 | Ville Komulainen | 1:18:12 | ||
1607 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +3:08:53 | Paavo Toivanen | 1:41:46 | ||
1608 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +3:08:58 | Arto Inkala | 1:47:26 | ||
1609 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +3:10:26 | Topias Peltonen | 1:04:30 | ||
1610 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +3:10:32 | Kalle Rantala | 1:18:56 | ||
1611 | NorsU (1885) | +3:10:56 | Samuli Lindvall | 1:24:28 | ||
1612 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +3:11:10 | Joel Köykkä | 1:54:26 | ||
1613 | mroom (1333) | +3:11:34 | Rantala Eija | 1:29:55 | ||
1614 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +3:11:43 | Arto Tammi | 1:16:43 | ||
1615 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +3:12:01 | Harri Mäkelä | 1:16:45 | ||
1616 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +3:12:13 | Viivi Varjus | 1:22:35 | ||
1617 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +3:12:16 | Tomi Fyrqvist | 1:21:42 | ||
1618 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +3:12:23 | Hannu Partio | 1:39:06 | ||
1619 | Kotipojat (1103) | +3:12:44 | Eero Palomäki | 1:23:10 | ||
1620 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +3:12:49 | Juhani Luhtasaari | 1:40:08 | ||
1621 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +3:12:55 | Jussi Pajala | 1:35:24 | ||
1622 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1838) | +3:13:29 | Ari Tertsunen | 2:03:54 | ||
1623 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +3:13:58 | Sami Muranen | 1:35:41 | ||
1624 | Pttk (1336) | +3:14:02 | Abel Ledesma | 1:24:35 | ||
1625 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1639) | +3:14:02 | Pekka Koljonen | 1:35:42 | ||
1626 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +3:14:06 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:27:20 | ||
1627 | CastorIT (1507) | +3:14:27 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 1:26:08 | ||
1628 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +3:14:31 | Marko Rintanen | 1:10:54 | ||
1629 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +3:15:00 | Petri Tapio | 1:24:30 | ||
1630 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +3:15:13 | Katariina Komi | 1:37:31 | ||
1631 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +3:15:23 | Janne Kallio | 1:29:43 | ||
1632 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +3:15:38 | Jaakko Tanhuanpää | 1:30:53 | ||
1633 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +3:15:45 | Janne Ranz | 1:45:07 | ||
1634 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +3:15:51 | Timo Nieminen | 1:52:58 | ||
1635 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +3:15:55 | Ville Ruokonen | 1:42:36 | ||
1636 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +3:16:03 | Antti Pinomaa | 1:39:36 | ||
1637 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +3:16:05 | Mikko Väkiparta | 1:33:37 | ||
1638 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +3:16:09 | Pekka Virkkunen | 1:27:57 | ||
1639 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +3:17:17 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 1:05:34 | ||
1640 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +3:17:32 | Kimmo Valtonen | 1:06:03 | ||
1641 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +3:17:35 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:16:23 | ||
1642 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +3:17:58 | Juho Kuntu | 1:11:56 | ||
1643 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +3:18:11 | Petri Koivula | 1:17:44 | ||
1644 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +3:19:02 | Tuomas Mikkola | 1:47:01 | ||
1645 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +3:19:07 | Vesa Tiainen | 1:49:37 | ||
1646 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +3:19:10 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 1:46:24 | ||
1647 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +3:20:15 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:26:20 | ||
1648 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +3:20:32 | Markku Okkonen | 1:31:21 | ||
1649 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +3:20:45 | Hannu Aska | 1:06:02 | ||
1650 | Piiroiset (1663) | +3:21:00 | Heikki Tegelberg | 1:18:01 | ||
1651 | Kluri (1737) | +3:21:03 | Miikka Mörö | 1:27:04 | ||
1652 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +3:21:03 | Kimmo Kantonen | 1:18:23 | ||
1653 | SE Enocell (1765) | +3:21:05 | Pekka Ignatius | 1:29:01 | ||
1654 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +3:21:11 | Timo Manninen | 1:31:42 | ||
1655 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +3:21:22 | Samu Martinmäki | 1:55:24 | ||
1656 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +3:22:12 | Waltteri Wiro | 1:16:08 | ||
1657 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +3:22:34 | Markus Kilkki | 1:34:16 | ||
1658 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +3:22:38 | Joonas Varso | 1:18:23 | ||
1659 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +3:22:48 | Ilkka Halso | 1:43:02 | ||
1660 | Valio TM (1532) | +3:23:32 | Antti Vauhkonen | 1:32:27 | ||
1661 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +3:23:35 | Timo Minkkinen | 1:32:35 | ||
1662 | Suunnilleenstajat (1748) | +3:23:40 | Tomi Åberg | 1:37:16 | ||
1663 | Telko (1898) | +3:23:54 | Alexandra Ershova | 2:36:30 | ||
1664 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +3:24:01 | Juha Tervola | 1:35:54 | ||
1665 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +3:24:34 | Timo Jutila | 1:38:55 | ||
1666 | Team Armas (1391) | +3:24:38 | Otso Tilus | 1:24:52 | ||
1667 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +3:24:42 | Kari Hyrkäs | 1:40:06 | ||
1668 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +3:24:43 | Jarkko Lattu | 1:49:28 | ||
1669 | Haikkiheikit 2 (1941) | +3:24:46 | Julius Karjalainen | 1:48:15 | ||
1670 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +3:26:03 | Samuli Huuhilo | 1:12:07 | ||
1671 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +3:26:10 | Petteri Torssonen | 1:07:36 | ||
1672 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +3:26:11 | Anders Karlström | 1:12:11 | ||
1673 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +3:26:14 | Antti Kangas | 1:38:44 | ||
1674 | SEPI (1726) | +3:26:17 | Matti Isohanni | 1:18:17 | ||
1675 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +3:26:18 | Jaakko Vesala | 1:14:46 | ||
1676 | salparasti (1057) | +3:26:27 | Tomi Anttila | 1:42:53 | ||
1677 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +3:26:31 | Mika Väänänen | 1:27:55 | ||
1678 | Team Lost 2 (1317) | +3:26:55 | Tomi Liljemark | 1:18:54 | ||
1679 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +3:27:05 | Kaisa Turunen | 1:53:28 | ||
1680 | KanKi (1591) | +3:27:07 | Ville Linnola | 1:50:39 | ||
1681 | FTA 4 (1708) | +3:28:04 | Tarmo Kauppi | 1:09:08 | ||
1682 | OK77 8 (1472) | +3:28:05 | Jarmo Koskela | 56:40 | ||
1683 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +3:28:16 | Arto Vesterbacka | 1:20:21 | ||
1684 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +3:28:23 | Sakari Uusitalo | 1:36:04 | ||
1685 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +3:28:37 | Juha Teirivaara | 1:25:02 | ||
1686 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +3:28:43 | Simo Viitanen | 1:17:13 | ||
1687 | SeNaatti (1866) | +3:29:01 | Tuomas Pusa | 1:24:39 | ||
1688 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +3:30:58 | Kimmo Tikka | 1:35:54 | ||
1689 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +3:31:01 | Antti Tapiola | 1:40:48 | ||
1690 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +3:32:08 | Martti Lehtonen | 1:24:03 | ||
1691 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +3:32:10 | Timo Syrjälä | 1:24:46 | ||
1692 | Son Huanot (1955) | +3:32:41 | Eero Erkkilä | 1:29:33 | ||
1693 | Ark United 2 (1182) | +3:33:17 | Janne Tani | 1:38:23 | ||
1694 | Kohti ääretöntä (1730) | +3:33:21 | Jonne Rittola | 1:42:55 | ||
1695 | Stormin Teräs (819) | +3:33:24 | Lauri Jouppi | 1:58:36 | ||
1696 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +3:33:30 | Venäläinen Henri | 1:44:22 | ||
1697 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +3:33:33 | Petri Nyman | 1:46:52 | ||
1698 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +3:33:35 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 1:48:56 | ||
1699 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +3:33:37 | Mikko Makkonen | 1:14:01 | ||
1700 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +3:34:27 | Aada Forsman | 1:12:46 | ||
1701 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1350) | +3:34:36 | Eemeli Lantta | 1:26:11 | ||
1702 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +3:35:03 | Antti Greggilä | 1:21:00 | ||
1703 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +3:35:05 | Kristina Välkki | 1:31:40 | ||
1704 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1457) | +3:37:19 | Paavo Haavisto | 2:08:29 | ||
1705 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +3:37:46 | Pekka Aalto | 1:16:45 | ||
1706 | Basware (1630) | +3:37:50 | Timo Anttila | 1:13:27 | ||
1707 | Team Supponen (1528) | +3:38:46 | Sanna Supponen | 1:34:30 | ||
1708 | Team Heinonen (1825) | +3:39:56 | Venni Heinonen | 2:03:43 | ||
1709 | MPY (1582) | +3:40:52 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 2:13:28 | ||
1710 | Jarnat (1644) | +3:40:53 | Arto Pohjola | 2:10:59 | ||
1711 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +3:40:56 | Peter Granqvist | 1:49:49 | ||
1712 | SK SK (1622) | +3:41:35 | Kari Salo | 1:45:10 | ||
1713 | JYY Jopa (1827) | +3:43:40 | Teppo Salminen | 1:13:56 | ||
1714 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1500) | +3:43:43 | Veijo Hotokka | 1:36:07 | ||
1715 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626) | +3:43:43 | Ilpo Tuononen | 1:24:49 | ||
1716 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +3:43:45 | Frida Brogren | 1:04:33 | ||
1717 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +3:43:46 | Ari Peltola | 1:07:43 | ||
1718 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +3:43:53 | Matti Ojala | 1:41:19 | ||
1719 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1198) | +3:43:55 | Juho Kulonen | 1:39:35 | ||
1720 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +3:43:57 | Juha Karjalainen | 1:45:26 | ||
1721 | Gardner Denver (1933) | +3:45:40 | Juhis Pietilä | 1:58:47 | ||
1722 | Team 7P (1729) | +3:45:48 | Pauli Markkanen | 1:37:28 | ||
1723 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +3:45:50 | Teemu Lampinen | 1:28:28 | ||
1724 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +3:45:53 | Marko Luntinen | 1:58:34 | ||
1725 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1301) | +3:46:29 | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | 1:57:11 | ||
1726 | Skrinnarit (1349) | +3:46:34 | Timo Rantanen | 1:57:30 | ||
1727 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1260) | +3:46:48 | Heli Rasimus | 2:11:55 | ||
1728 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1559) | +3:47:12 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 1:59:37 | ||
1729 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +3:47:15 | Jere Kingelin | 2:10:19 | ||
1730 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1496) | +3:49:19 | Viljami Tervakoski | 1:10:10 | ||
1731 | MoVo (1942) | +3:50:06 | Pekka Jokela | 1:25:56 | ||
1732 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1685) | +3:50:09 | Risto Pyykkö | 1:22:15 | ||
1733 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +3:50:22 | Juha Vaani | 1:20:58 | ||
1734 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +3:51:04 | Pasi Riihimäki | 1:18:45 | ||
1735 | Suomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917) | +3:51:07 | Karri Hietamäki | 1:19:33 | ||
1736 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +3:51:29 | Pekka Vilska | 1:26:59 | ||
1737 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +3:51:33 | Timo Virtanen | 1:23:37 | ||
1738 | Möbiuksen matka (1525) | +3:51:35 | Olli Koskela | 1:42:54 | ||
1739 | VRU Hyvinkää (1366) | +3:52:16 | Jukka Rahkonen | 1:31:38 | ||
1740 | Ristiin Rastiin (1400) | +3:52:45 | Jyrki Rahkola | 1:28:23 | ||
1741 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +3:52:52 | Juha Sipilä | 1:46:29 | ||
1742 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +3:54:16 | Matti Kankaanpää | 1:42:30 | ||
1743 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +3:56:13 | Mats Söderlund | 1:22:51 | ||
1744 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1543) | +3:56:50 | Essi Kostiainen | 1:36:01 | ||
1745 | RaNcat ladyt (1953) | +3:56:59 | Pinja Toivanen | 1:17:01 | ||
1746 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1341) | +3:57:12 | Niilo Sevon | 1:38:30 | ||
1747 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +3:58:11 | Erno Nykänen | 1:55:52 | ||
1748 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1529) | +3:58:16 | Tero Järvinen | 1:08:01 | ||
1749 | ATC EFHK (1505) | +3:58:19 | Teemu Luoto | 1:26:43 | ||
1750 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +3:58:22 | Jari Painokallio | 2:05:15 | ||
1751 | Nitor (1718) | +3:58:22 | Santtu Vuori | 1:06:55 | ||
1752 | Reittihukat (1696) | +3:58:24 | Kivistö Samuli | 1:30:23 | ||
1753 | Espoon Tapiot (1270) | +3:58:26 | Juha Silander | 1:46:02 | ||
1754 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1576) | +3:58:28 | Teuvo Formisto | 1:19:09 | ||
1755 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1570) | +3:58:28 | Vesa Luoma | 1:55:54 | ||
1756 | Luxus (1736) | +3:58:47 | Ville Pirhonen | 1:51:15 | ||
1757 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614) | +3:59:07 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:18:32 | ||
1758 | Kelpo Maisterit (1687) | +3:59:09 | Pertti Sillanpää | 1:19:12 | ||
1759 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +3:59:11 | Janne Virkki | 1:03:08 | ||
1760 | INUS (1279) | +4:00:30 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 1:44:39 | ||
1761 | Himla Arkkitehdit (1798) | +4:00:46 | Lassi Tulonen | 1:26:58 | ||
1762 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1834) | +4:00:49 | Saku Vaittinen | 1:22:19 | ||
1763 | Geops feat. Pummipartio (1249) | +4:01:38 | Minna Selin | 1:59:44 | ||
1764 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +4:01:49 | Suvi Heinonen | 1:27:52 | ||
1765 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +4:01:50 | Elisa Haaraniemi | 1:43:25 | ||
1766 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1487) | +4:01:55 | Heli Huhtala | 1:25:40 | ||
1767 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +4:02:01 | Heikki Heimonen | 1:45:36 | ||
1768 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1596) | +4:02:12 | Arseni Jepifanov | 1:24:23 | ||
1769 | Uhkolan Akilles (1410) | +4:02:18 | Joonas Laaksonlaita | 1:43:21 | ||
1770 | Posarat (1762) | +4:02:40 | Harri Pyykkönen | 1:50:30 | ||
1771 | Rasti-Sopulit (1747) | +4:04:44 | Lauri Toivio | 1:36:44 | ||
1772 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +4:04:58 | Ville Sällinen | 1:24:22 | ||
1773 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1631) | +4:05:55 | Suvi Tiainen | 1:35:11 | ||
1774 | Jidoka (1962) | +4:07:00 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:21:07 | ||
1775 | Team Autocenter (1830) | +4:07:04 | Marko Kuusisto | 1:26:08 | ||
1776 | EläMys (1799) | +4:07:06 | Pasi Hämäläinen | 1:13:00 | ||
1777 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1322) | +4:07:45 | Henriikka Mälkönen | 1:29:00 | ||
1778 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847) | +4:07:48 | Matti Kinnunen | 1:20:17 | ||
1779 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +4:08:50 | Markku Huotari | 1:49:35 | ||
1780 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +4:13:42 | Miina Orell | 1:32:05 | ||
1781 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +4:13:43 | Esa Kukkamäki | 1:50:25 | ||
1782 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1458) | +4:16:02 | Mikko Järvi | 1:14:51 | ||
1783 | IK Falken 3 (1250) | +4:18:05 | Kari Lindfors | 1:13:37 | ||
1784 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +4:18:52 | Niko Oksanen | 2:04:13 | ||
1785 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +4:18:59 | Petri Perälä | 1:55:33 | ||
1786 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1193) | +4:19:01 | Pasi Mutikainen | 1:30:08 | ||
1787 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +4:19:02 | Tommi Evilä | 2:00:03 | ||
1788 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +4:19:20 | Simo Mälkki | 1:48:15 | ||
1789 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +4:19:41 | Jouko Kontturi | 2:13:18 | ||
1790 | Proviisoriverkosto (1527) | +4:20:00 | Johanna Yli-Öyrä | 1:42:15 | ||
1791 | HattikW (1610) | +4:23:19 | Roni Juutinen | 1:26:18 | ||
1792 | Tieto 3 (1922) | +4:23:33 | Jari Korppas | 1:37:36 | ||
1793 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1544) | +4:23:36 | Maija Kaisanlahti | 1:42:44 | ||
1794 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +4:23:38 | Said Benamar | 1:36:08 | ||
1795 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1635) | +4:25:22 | Voitto Manninen | 1:47:30 | ||
1796 | Kyssin Kollit (823) | +4:28:04 | Petri Rantala | 1:34:46 | ||
1797 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +4:30:29 | Mikko Inkeröinen | 1:35:03 | ||
1798 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965) | +4:30:30 | Annika Sopo | 1:52:00 | ||
1799 | Vierivät sammalet (1755) | +4:32:21 | Auli Packalen | 1:10:48 | ||
1800 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +4:33:14 | Mikko Ahola | 1:10:25 | ||
1801 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +4:33:55 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:16:08 | ||
1802 | Fantastic Seven (1943) | +4:33:59 | Jani Haka | 1:55:42 | ||
1803 | Olen tässä (1795) | +4:34:04 | Esko Piirainen | 1:15:42 | ||
1804 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +4:36:20 | Sarianna Liiri | 1:57:47 | ||
1805 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +4:38:19 | Honkanen Harri | 3:00:58 | ||
1806 | Syrjäytyneet (1539) | +4:40:17 | Mikko Paukkila | 1:24:44 | ||
1807 | Graniitti Services (1707) | +4:40:37 | Silvonen Ari | 1:52:43 | ||
1808 | Tietokilta ry 2 (1723) | +4:40:39 | Ilmari Tarpila | 2:24:00 | ||
1809 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +4:40:45 | Juha Anttila | 1:39:50 | ||
1810 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +4:40:54 | Ilkka Sallinen | 2:00:08 | ||
1811 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +4:40:57 | Luoto Akimatti | 1:52:32 | ||
1812 | Puskasilimät OK 2 (1764) | +4:41:06 | Pitkänen Mikko | 2:37:53 | ||
1813 | Turun Tiemiehet (1175) | +4:50:27 | Pekka Stenholm | 1:15:16 | ||
1814 | Metsään menee (1641) | +4:50:27 | Timo Hakkarainen | 1:38:49 | ||
1815 | Mustat Veljet (1607) | +4:50:55 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 1:30:42 | ||
1816 | Hintsusti OK (1887) | +4:51:40 | Tommi Sinivuo | 2:03:10 | ||
1817 | Suunta 2000 3 (1526) | +4:51:47 | Mikko Hyvärinen | 2:03:02 | ||
1818 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637) | +4:52:46 | Ilkka Tuomola | 1:31:23 | ||
1819 | Åbo Klyx (1828) | +4:52:47 | Miiro Jantunen | 2:06:10 | ||
1820 | Hirviveikot (1659) | +4:52:49 | Mikko Vattulainen | 1:52:35 | ||
1821 | PVTUTKL (1302) | +4:53:51 | Perttu Silvola | 1:54:26 | ||
1822 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560) | +4:53:53 | Joonatan Mattila | 1:38:29 | ||
1823 | Curious Al (1601) | +4:53:59 | Harri Valpola | 1:41:41 | ||
1824 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +4:54:23 | Ville Aalto | 1:56:24 | ||
1825 | Savion VPK (1670) | +4:55:16 | Mika Taavitsainen | 1:13:24 | ||
1826 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +5:02:39 | Ilpo Inkeroinen | 1:59:16 | ||
1827 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +5:06:52 | Jussi Perälä | 1:45:04 | ||
1828 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +5:06:55 | Jani-Petri Kulmala | 1:52:46 | ||
1829 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +5:12:11 | Annemari Matkala | 2:43:37 | ||
1830 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +5:14:13 | Kimmo Kaveri | 1:51:00 | ||
1831 | Concrasti (1946) | +5:14:14 | Matti Parikka | 1:52:18 | ||
1832 | OK Markku! (1960) | +5:14:20 | Mika Heino | 1:53:01 | ||
1833 | LUMi (1882) | +5:14:58 | Mikko Jaakola | 1:17:44 | ||
1834 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +5:25:19 | Mika Salo | 2:37:53 | ||
1835 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +5:29:47 | Jari Mikkonen | 1:37:41 | ||
1836 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +5:33:20 | Kasperi Launis | 1:33:32 | ||
1837 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +5:33:22 | Mikko Mankki | 2:02:24 | ||
1838 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +5:33:23 | Antti-Jussi Lehtinen | 2:10:20 | ||
1839 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +5:33:29 | Janne Hietalahti | 2:58:39 | ||
1840 | Hermannin kööri (1478) | +5:34:44 | Olli Knuuttila | 2:11:39 | ||
1841 | TeMePa (1934) | +5:36:41 | Martti Ikonen | 2:14:41 | ||
1842 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +5:37:16 | Ville Saksa | 2:12:51 | ||
1843 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +5:50:02 | Grigorii Etenko | 53:32 | ||
1844 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +5:57:05 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:15:18 | ||
1845 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +6:10:17 | Jani Taiminen | 1:55:24 | ||
1846 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +6:11:53 | Vesa Jäntti | 2:16:25 | ||
1847 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +6:11:56 | Juho Latvio | 1:54:22 | ||
1848 | Matrix (1508) | +6:11:57 | Viia Väätäinen | 2:44:48 | ||
1849 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +6:11:58 | Ossi Siipola | 2:10:51 | ||
1850 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +6:12:01 | Kirsi Numminen | 2:14:52 | ||
1851 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +6:12:03 | Petja Aaltoluoto | 1:30:30 | ||
1852 | Biopsi (1952) | +6:12:08 | Antti Kiviaho | 1:32:54 | ||
1853 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +6:12:11 | Elias MRabet | 2:01:42 | ||
1854 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1692) | +6:16:01 | Kari Nyyssönen | 2:44:39 | ||
1855 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +6:42:30 | Petri Raveala | 2:02:25 | ||
1856 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574) | +6:42:34 | Antti Villikka | 2:24:47 | ||
1857 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721) | +6:42:39 | Marko Räikkönen | 2:45:21 | ||
1858 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1813) | +6:53:52 | Lari Lohikoski | 2:13:44 | ||
1859 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +6:53:57 | Eeva Erkko | 1:57:52 | ||
1860 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +7:02:39 | Kimmo Halme | 1:50:47 | ||
1861 | HC (1642) | +7:08:27 | Teemu Pirskanen | 2:26:48 | ||
1862 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +7:15:37 | Kari Lepistö | 2:30:31 | ||
1863 | Insinööritoimisto Kompassi (1720) | +7:24:13 | Otto Koskinen | 3:51:08 | ||
1864 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +8:42:06 | Mika Kutila | 1:35:02 |