jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 9,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    101FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+32:36Mikko Heinonen1:09:49
    102SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+33:01Pontus Petersson1:10:09
    103FINOK77 (132)+33:03Antti Jrvenp1:13:32
    104SWEIFK Ume (111)+33:06Martin Hederskog1:05:37
    105FINLappeen Riento (72)+33:18Jonne Lakanen1:07:58
    106SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+33:22Stanislav Polyanicza1:06:35
    107NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+33:23Morten Urdal Bakke1:14:31
    108SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+33:27Kevin Sthl1:14:22
    109SWEResultat AB (74)+33:32Anders Hedman1:10:17
    110SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+33:32Ken Peeters1:06:10
    111SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+33:35Nick Barrable1:10:23
    112DENOK Pan rhus (67)+33:35Mads Skaug1:22:55
    113SWESundbybergs IK (204)+33:37Jonas Carlsson1:19:57
    114RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+36:16Alexander Minakov1:07:49
    115FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+36:43Aapo Aaltio1:08:24
    116SWEEksj SOK (70)+36:47Sebastian Inderst1:09:36
    117NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+36:56Simen Ballangrud1:09:39
    118SWEGvle OK (103)+37:21Richard Hejdenberg1:06:17
    119FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+37:54Juho Kinni1:09:39
    120FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+38:01Jukka Tani1:10:51
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+38:09Atte Ikola1:18:23
    122SWESkogslparna (165)+38:11Stefan Sjlund1:09:53
    123SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+38:13Erik Folkesson Blom1:07:06
    124FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+39:01Ari Merilinen1:11:58
    125SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+39:05Jan Bendak1:08:00
    126FINSK Uusi (144)+39:07Tommi Hakuli1:12:09
    127SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+39:15Mathias Birrer1:10:52
    128FINKoovee 3 (128)+39:21Raul Ferra1:16:31
    129FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+39:32Evgeniy Godlevskiy1:08:39
    130SWEIF Hagen (362)+39:38Daniel Bogren1:12:01
    131SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+39:49Joshua Dudley1:11:13
    132FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+39:53Mikko Pajukangas1:12:47
    133FINLynx 2 (121)+40:05Rainer Kujala1:16:42
    134FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+40:19Jani Sompi1:20:33
    135FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+42:46Antti Iivari1:09:43
    136CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+43:40Martin Lusticky1:10:33
    137NOROppsal orientering (120)+43:42Sigve Vgsnes1:08:52
    138BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+43:44Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin1:14:39
    139LATOK Saldus (160)+43:44Kristaps Jaudzems1:06:06
    140NORKonnerud IL (242)+43:46Joar Gjerdahl1:18:30
    141FINIF Femman (92)+43:47Christian Kronberg1:09:47
    142LATOK Meridians (163)+43:47Ainars Drozds1:10:03
    143SWELnghundra IF (107)+43:54Jesper Kullin Alfredsson1:15:31
    144NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+43:54Lars Young Vik1:12:53
    145FINHauhon Sisu (223)+43:56Aki Ylitalo1:11:02
    146SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+43:57Johan Hagstrmer1:20:37
    147SUICA Ros (682)+43:59David Brge1:11:13
    148IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+44:13Colm Morenkov1:16:31
    149SWEJrflla OK (227)+44:19Oskar Edvardsson1:10:00
    150NORIL Koll (890)+44:34ystein Pettersen1:11:43
    151SWEGotlands OF (192)+45:24Brent Key1:10:32
    152FINIF Brahe (194)+45:26Tommy backa1:11:02
    153SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+45:28Andreas Hultqvist1:15:32
    154FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+45:30Kalle Manninen1:18:20
    155NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+45:31Linus Olhans1:13:03
    156NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+45:32Halvard Kornmo1:10:21
    157LATOK Ogre (110)+45:35Raivo Kivlenieks1:09:47
    158FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+45:35Iisak Helander1:10:22
    159SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+45:36Ola Svahn1:09:42
    160LATOK Kapa (148)+45:41Edgars Briconoks1:10:34
    161SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+45:44Erik hlund1:08:09
    162FINEspoon Akilles (140)+45:50Petrus Hanhijrvi1:11:44
    163SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+45:55Maxime Bonneau1:10:59
    164FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+46:05Ville Luoma1:13:25
    165FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+46:17Pekka Lapila1:13:30
    166FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+46:22Ville Kokkila1:12:51
    167FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+46:23Jussi Simula1:12:27
    168FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+46:52Tomi Kapiainen1:19:21
    169SWEOK Landehof (236)+47:37Sven Granfors1:13:41
    170SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+47:45Love Berzell1:11:55
    171SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+48:13Vladislav Devyatov1:14:09
    172RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+48:31Igor Linkevich1:13:45
    173USAOUSA (421)+48:35Christian Michelsen1:12:52
    174FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+48:40Antti Reiman1:10:31
    175SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+48:41Christian Hjalmarsson1:13:40
    176NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+48:44Gunnar A Fiskum1:17:35
    177FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+48:53Janne Niskanen1:14:53
    178LATIK Auseklis (183)+49:21Zigmars Gailis1:15:05
    179FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+49:23Hermanni Sankelo1:26:24
    180SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+49:24Marc Probst1:16:44
    181FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+49:28Matti Alonen1:16:44
    182SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+50:25Casper Giding1:07:41
    183FINKoovee 4 (206)+50:31Jasper Alajoutsi1:06:04
    184FINRasTiimi (220)+51:16Anssi Koirikivi1:18:35
    185FINIlmavoimat (205)+51:20Ville Repo1:08:24
    186SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+51:21Alvis Reinsons1:15:10
    187FINRastivarsat (225)+51:29Denis Grishman1:06:20
    188LTUMedeina (241)+51:32Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas1:15:27
    189FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+52:01Jere Kommio1:09:44
    190SWEOK Roxen (941)+52:03Jonas Andersson1:08:05
    191FINMS Parma 3 (177)+52:03Jari Sipil1:19:12
    192ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+52:06Marco Seppi1:12:12
    193FINPellon Ponsi (104)+52:12Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:24:52
    194RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+52:14Aleksei Zemliakov1:21:23
    195LTUAzuolas (146)+52:15Liutauras Bilevicius1:14:10
    196FINRastikarhut (312)+52:20Iivari Willman1:26:57
    197SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+52:30Dan Wester1:18:26
    198FINOK Trian 2 (125)+52:45Mikael Salo1:19:46
    199SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+53:32Viktor Antonsson1:08:40
    200FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+54:09Kim Fagerudd1:07:03
    201FINMS Parma 4 (218)+54:32Olli Suonp1:21:32
    202FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+54:43Pietari Sorri1:21:31
    203NORHeming Orientering (187)+55:52Magnus Eide Fredriksen1:10:49
    204SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+56:17Ladislav Semrad1:37:03
    205SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+56:29Nicolas Mller1:09:45
    206FINOK Raseborg (215)+56:34Roy Wickholm1:23:42
    207SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+56:42Jonas Vikstrm1:15:21
    208FINVetelin Urheilijat (306)+56:56Tero Mylymki1:19:51
    209FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+57:00Roni-Ville Rissanen1:20:48
    210NORTrollelg (174)+57:03Ove Baardsgaard1:16:06
    211SWEVsters SOK (506)+57:10Fredrik Hamrefors1:10:52
    212FINSK Vuoksi (261)+57:15Lauri Simil1:17:32
    213FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+57:23Teppo Pellinen1:18:55
    214SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+57:26Lukas Schulthess1:19:26
    215SWEFK Gingarna (254)+57:28Hampus Larsson1:19:02
    216FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+57:32Lassi Vuorinen1:22:35
    217FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+57:37Tuomas Mkinen1:19:23
    218SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+57:42Fredrik Johansson1:17:23
    219RUSNord West 2 (129)+57:45Evgenii Paladiev1:07:08
    220FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+57:46Teemu Laasanen1:16:19
    221FINRasti 88 (226)+57:51Juho Mki1:28:33
    222NORGanddal IL (378)+57:54Clemens Sundby xnevad1:12:05
    223SWEOK Rodhen (188)+58:08Simon Andersson1:19:51
    224ESTOK Vru (210)+58:33Jyri Joonas1:25:30
    225ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+58:34Rene Post1:16:08
    226FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+59:20Seppo Jrvinen1:14:01
    227FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+59:26Ilkka Kohvakka1:24:21
    228NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+59:54Kristian Fredrik Lynum1:20:26
    229RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+1:00:05Andrey Pikinskiy1:15:04
    230LATOZONS OK (178)+1:00:07Pauls Platais1:14:37
    231SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+1:00:08Mats Hellstadius1:11:36
    232FINUlvilan Ura (272)+1:00:09Eero Lehtonen1:13:28
    233LATBurkanciems OK (221)+1:00:09Martins Vabulis1:17:09
    234FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+1:00:12Marko Rautanen1:21:45
    235LTUArboro OK (181)+1:00:12Dominykas Dulius1:12:44
    236FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+1:00:15Ville Kosola1:16:04
    237FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:00:16Kari Salo1:08:41
    238SWEIF Rigor (381)+1:00:19Jens Arvidsson1:15:17
    239NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+1:00:20Harald Kalager1:15:38
    240SWETby OK (201)+1:00:24Robert Johansson1:20:22
    241FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+1:00:26Mikko Hls1:06:39
    242DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+1:00:32Lasse Fugmann1:14:03
    243DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:00:39Niklas Ingwersen1:18:18
    244FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+1:00:41Tomi Silvonen1:12:23
    245FINSiilin Rasti (195)+1:00:46Pasi Oravainen1:24:06
    246SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:00:49Anders Bostrm1:13:00
    247NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+1:00:54Arild Andresen1:20:39
    248FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+1:00:56Jukka Auvinen1:24:51
    249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+1:01:01Lassi Aaltonen1:25:29
    250RUSDeaf Russia (142)+1:01:02Pavel Novikov1:26:15
    251SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:02:16Rebecka Heinrup1:23:52
    252NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+1:02:56Christian Vogelsang1:13:57
    253FINPaimion Rasti 5 (405)+1:02:57Toni Hartvik1:25:53
    254NOREnga (264)+1:02:59Kjetil Bjrlo1:17:31
    255RUSMEPhI (276)+1:03:05Philipp Ermachenkov1:13:07
    256FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+1:03:05Niko Vaenerberg1:30:09
    257SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:03:08Daniel Lind1:12:59
    258FINOulun Tarmo (645)+1:03:13Ilpo Viippola1:28:04
    259FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+1:03:15Ilkka Ruotsala1:28:42
    260NOREmblem IL (379)+1:03:19Markus Glad1:33:51
    261FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+1:03:21Jere Pantsar1:20:42
    262FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+1:03:28Teemu Katajisto1:19:21
    263FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+1:03:28Miika Husu1:13:58
    264FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+1:03:36Matti Liukkonen1:12:43
    265ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+1:03:54Andres Saetalu1:20:02
    266FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+1:04:22Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:21:25
    267SUIBussola OK (154)+1:05:48Ismael Roethlisberger1:09:12
    268NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+1:05:49Yves Aschwanden1:09:35
    269FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:05:53Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari1:11:57
    270FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+1:05:56Severi Orrainen1:20:57
    271NORNTNUI 4 (712)+1:05:57Are Wigaard1:21:18
    272FINOK Botnia (326)+1:06:00Johan Lvsund1:20:14
    273FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:06:04Jaakko Kokkonen1:19:14
    274FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+1:06:09Petri Harjamki1:18:53
    275FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:06:11Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:23:47
    276FINLynx 3 (238)+1:06:14Oskari Heiskanen1:18:52
    277FINPihkaniskat (212)+1:06:14Tomi Mkel1:18:43
    278FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+1:06:18Viljakainen Antton1:27:33
    279NORModum OL (237)+1:06:19Morten Taraldsten Brunes1:21:47
    280FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+1:06:21Antti Reinikainen1:22:17
    281FINKaakon Rasti (515)+1:06:25Petri Kotro1:21:05
    282SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+1:06:33Emil Byberg1:18:36
    283NOROK Moss (570)+1:06:59ystein Olsen1:19:35
    284FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:07:00Ilkka Nurminen1:12:55
    285FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+1:07:08Pekka Larmala1:20:33
    286FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+1:07:13Eero Koski1:22:20
    287SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+1:07:24Johan Persson1:19:51
    288FINOK77 2 (134)+1:07:43Caj Snickars1:22:24
    289FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+1:07:51Miika Vehmas1:23:37
    290SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+1:07:55Alexander Kll1:20:42
    291NOREmit (364)+1:07:57Tommy Jauhojrvi1:24:02
    292FINRastiseiska (466)+1:07:59Pyry Mustonen1:25:36
    293FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:08:01Jonathan Frjd1:10:53
    294FINLynx 4 (321)+1:08:13Totte Packalen1:16:08
    295FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:08:15Olivier Coupat1:14:22
    296FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (394)+1:08:41Tommi Hynninen1:24:12
    297RUSNord West 3 (632)+1:08:56Pavel Yufanov-Mishin1:18:31
    298SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:09:03Anders Axling1:11:22
    299RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:09:21Aivar Iordan1:14:54
    300FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:09:31Rami Oravakangas1:16:19
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >