< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
101 | Sundbybergs IK (204) | +36:28 | Jonas Carlsson | 1:33:57 | ||
102 | OK77 (132) | +36:29 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:28:07 | ||
103 | OK Pan Århus (67) | +36:34 | Mads Skaug | 1:37:02 | ||
104 | Vaajakosken Terä (20) | +36:38 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:32:07 | ||
105 | Nord West (68) | +37:38 | Dmitrii Polyakov | 1:29:07 | ||
106 | Suunta-Sepot (176) | +37:39 | Matti Hakala | 1:30:06 | ||
107 | Espoon Suunta (45) | +38:32 | Anssi Vesanto | 1:22:29 | ||
108 | Orienta Moscow Compass (124) | +38:34 | Alexander Minakov | 1:21:16 | ||
109 | Navi 2 (211) | +38:43 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 1:32:39 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (109) | +40:50 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:23:39 | ||
111 | Gävle OK (103) | +41:04 | Richard Hejdenberg | 1:21:08 | ||
112 | Eksjö SOK (70) | +41:25 | Sebastian Inderst | 1:25:22 | ||
113 | Night Hawk 2 (1179) | +41:28 | Simen Ballangrud | 1:25:19 | ||
114 | OK Ravinen 3 (166) | +41:36 | Nick Barrable | 1:29:32 | ||
115 | Skogslöparna (165) | +42:01 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:24:52 | ||
116 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +42:25 | Erik Folkesson Blom | 1:22:26 | ||
117 | SK Uusi (144) | +42:39 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:26:49 | ||
118 | Koovee 3 (128) | +42:41 | Raul Ferra | 1:30:59 | ||
119 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +42:41 | Jan Bendak | 1:22:45 | ||
120 | Resultat AB (74) | +42:42 | Anders Hedman | 1:30:36 | ||
121 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (81) | +42:44 | Kevin Ståhl | 1:34:47 | ||
122 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (87) | +42:46 | Jukka Tani | 1:26:44 | ||
123 | OLV Baselland 2 (96) | +43:20 | Mathias Birrer | 1:26:05 | ||
124 | Hiisirasti 2 (157) | +43:52 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | 1:24:07 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (80) | +43:55 | Juho Kinni | 1:26:49 | ||
126 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73) | +44:01 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:28:06 | ||
127 | Lynx 2 (121) | +44:06 | Rainer Kujala | 1:31:51 | ||
128 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150) | +44:13 | Atte Ikola | 1:35:35 | ||
129 | Rasti-Kurikka (113) | +45:30 | Antti Iivari | 1:23:35 | ||
130 | IFK Göteborg 4 (371) | +46:07 | Joshua Dudley | 1:28:39 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (126) | +46:08 | Mikko Pajukangas | 1:30:11 | ||
132 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (118) | +46:28 | Jani Sompi | 1:37:51 | ||
133 | IL Koll (890) | +46:38 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:24:56 | ||
134 | Oppsal orientering (120) | +47:03 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:23:22 | ||
135 | Långhundra IF (107) | +47:12 | Jesper Kullin Alfredsson | 1:29:58 | ||
136 | OK Denseln 2 (471) | +47:31 | Stanislav Polyanicza | 1:31:52 | ||
137 | OK Saldus (160) | +47:36 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:21:06 | ||
138 | Ulricehamns OK (202) | +47:43 | Erik Öhlund | 1:21:16 | ||
139 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (949) | +47:50 | Linus Olhans | 1:26:30 | ||
140 | OK Ogre (110) | +47:53 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:23:14 | ||
141 | Dublin Mountain Club (822) | +47:59 | Colm Morenkov | 1:31:26 | ||
142 | Hauhon Sisu (223) | +48:07 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:26:21 | ||
143 | OK Hällen 2 (255) | +48:12 | Johan Hagströmer | 1:36:00 | ||
144 | IF Femman (92) | +48:14 | Christian Kronberg | 1:25:22 | ||
145 | IF Brahe (194) | +48:17 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:25:01 | ||
146 | Porsgrunn OL (387) | +48:17 | Halvard Kornmo | 1:24:14 | ||
147 | Linköpings OK 2 (270) | +48:25 | Maxime Bonneau | 1:24:37 | ||
148 | OK Kapa (148) | +48:29 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:24:30 | ||
149 | IFK Moras OK 3 (158) | +48:30 | Ola Svahn | 1:23:44 | ||
150 | SK Pohjantähti (86) | +48:33 | Iisak Helander | 1:24:28 | ||
151 | Tullinge SK 2 (246) | +48:55 | Andreas Hultqvist | 1:30:08 | ||
152 | OK Ravinen 2 (77) | +49:14 | Love Berzell | 1:24:33 | ||
153 | Gotlands OF (192) | +50:20 | Brent Key | 1:26:37 | ||
154 | Anttolan Urheilijat (89) | +50:32 | Kalle Manninen | 1:34:30 | ||
155 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (169) | +51:14 | Ville Luoma | 1:29:42 | ||
156 | OK Landehof (236) | +51:56 | Sven Granfors | 1:29:09 | ||
157 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234) | +51:57 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:35:35 | ||
158 | Lukkari-Jukola 10 (1975) | +52:00 | Pekka Lapila | 1:30:21 | ||
159 | Konnerud IL (242) | +52:56 | Joar Gjerdahl | 1:38:48 | ||
160 | IL Tyrving 3 (1258) | +53:19 | Gunnar A Fiskum | 1:33:18 | ||
161 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (266) | +53:22 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:29:29 | ||
162 | Espoon Suunta 2 (122) | +53:23 | Ville Kokkila | 1:31:01 | ||
163 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (182) | +53:24 | Casper Giding | 1:21:49 | ||
164 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115) | +53:46 | Jere Kommio | 1:22:38 | ||
165 | Espoon Akilles (140) | +53:51 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | 1:30:54 | ||
166 | Ilmavoimat (205) | +53:54 | Ville Repo | 1:22:06 | ||
167 | Koovee 4 (206) | +54:00 | Jasper Alajoutsi | 1:20:42 | ||
168 | Rastivarsat (225) | +54:31 | Denis Grishman | 1:20:31 | ||
169 | Sotkamon Jymy (114) | +54:47 | Jussi Simula | 1:31:59 | ||
170 | OK Södertörn (106) | +54:50 | Alvis Reinsons | 1:29:48 | ||
171 | CA Rosé (682) | +54:57 | David Bürge | 1:33:20 | ||
172 | Järfälla OK (227) | +55:02 | Oskar Edvardsson | 1:31:52 | ||
173 | IF Hagen (362) | +55:03 | Daniel Bogren | 1:38:34 | ||
174 | Nydalens SK 4 (1963) | +55:04 | Lars Young Vik | 1:35:12 | ||
175 | Medeina (241) | +55:28 | Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas | 1:30:32 | ||
176 | OK Trian 2 (125) | +55:40 | Mikael Salo | 1:33:49 | ||
177 | OUSA (421) | +55:56 | Christian Michelsen | 1:31:21 | ||
178 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244) | +55:56 | Antti Reiman | 1:28:56 | ||
179 | OK Roxen (941) | +55:59 | Jonas Andersson | 1:23:10 | ||
180 | IK Auseklis (183) | +56:03 | Zigmars Gailis | 1:32:55 | ||
181 | Agored Bergamo (367) | +56:06 | Marco Seppi | 1:27:20 | ||
182 | Ol Norska 2 (343) | +56:27 | Marc Probst | 1:34:55 | ||
183 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408) | +56:39 | Hermanni Sankelo | 1:44:49 | ||
184 | Snättringe SK 2 (439) | +56:57 | Vladislav Devyatov | 1:34:02 | ||
185 | Nemiga-Nord (99) | +57:00 | Diman Krukov-Kryukovkin | 1:39:03 | ||
186 | MS Parma 4 (218) | +57:01 | Olli Suonpää | 1:35:09 | ||
187 | Paimion Rasti 3 (88) | +57:01 | Kim Fagerudd | 1:21:03 | ||
188 | Pellon Ponsi (104) | +57:07 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:40:56 | ||
189 | Suunta Jyväskylä (60) | +57:09 | Matti Alonen | 1:35:34 | ||
190 | Azuolas (146) | +57:13 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:30:16 | ||
191 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (173) | +58:14 | Aleksei Zemliakov | 1:38:31 | ||
192 | Rastikarhut (312) | +58:27 | Iivari Willman | 1:44:13 | ||
193 | Järla Orientering 2 (101) | +59:32 | Dan Wester | 1:36:36 | ||
194 | Heming Orientering (187) | +59:55 | Magnus Eide Fredriksen | 1:26:00 | ||
195 | Eksjö SOK 2 (189) | +59:58 | Viktor Antonsson | 1:26:15 | ||
196 | RasTiimi (220) | +59:59 | Anssi Koirikivi | 1:38:26 | ||
197 | MS Parma 3 (177) | +1:00:28 | Jari Sipilä | 1:38:45 | ||
198 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (91) | +1:01:01 | Pietari Sorri | 1:38:58 | ||
199 | OK Meridians (163) | +1:02:09 | Ainars Drozds | 1:39:33 | ||
200 | Trollelg (174) | +1:02:10 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:32:21 | ||
201 | Black Sea OK 2 (269) | +1:02:17 | Igor Linkevich | 1:38:40 | ||
202 | OOB Tj Turnov (788) | +1:02:28 | Martin Lusticky | 1:40:30 | ||
203 | SK Vuoksi (261) | +1:03:06 | Lauri Similä | 1:34:31 | ||
204 | Asikkalan Raikas (283) | +1:03:07 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:28:56 | ||
205 | Joutsenon Kullervo (186) | +1:03:10 | Teppo Pellinen | 1:35:50 | ||
206 | Vetelin Urheilijat (306) | +1:03:12 | Tero Mylymäki | 1:37:15 | ||
207 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:03:14 | Roy Wickholm | 1:41:30 | ||
208 | OK Linne 4 (253) | +1:03:14 | Anders Boström | 1:26:33 | ||
209 | OK Pölva Kobras (209) | +1:03:15 | Rene Post | 1:31:57 | ||
210 | OK Vöru (210) | +1:03:16 | Jyri Joonas | 1:41:21 | ||
211 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (514) | +1:03:21 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:20:42 | ||
212 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (510) | +1:03:34 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:36:42 | ||
213 | Sonkajärven Pahka (317) | +1:03:39 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 1:38:35 | ||
214 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230) | +1:03:42 | Kari Salo | 1:23:15 | ||
215 | Ganddal IL (378) | +1:03:44 | Clemens Sundby Öxnevad | 1:29:03 | ||
216 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (102) | +1:03:50 | Janne Niskanen | 1:40:58 | ||
217 | Västerås SOK (506) | +1:03:59 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 1:28:50 | ||
218 | Arboro OK (181) | +1:04:30 | Dominykas Dulius | 1:28:10 | ||
219 | Deaf Russia (142) | +1:04:39 | Pavel Novikov | 1:41:00 | ||
220 | OK Rodhen (188) | +1:04:42 | Simon Andersson | 1:37:33 | ||
221 | Freidig SPK 2 (795) | +1:04:46 | Kristian Fredrik Lynum | 1:36:26 | ||
222 | Nord West 2 (129) | +1:05:15 | Evgenii Paladiev | 1:25:47 | ||
223 | FK Göingarna (254) | +1:05:29 | Hampus Larsson | 1:38:11 | ||
224 | OZONS OK (178) | +1:05:35 | Pauls Platais | 1:31:14 | ||
225 | Nydalens SK 3 (307) | +1:05:43 | Christian Vogelsang | 1:27:52 | ||
226 | Enga (264) | +1:05:58 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:31:39 | ||
227 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (259) | +1:06:04 | Tuomas Mäkinen | 1:38:58 | ||
228 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (539) | +1:06:11 | Marko Rautanen | 1:38:53 | ||
229 | Ulvilan Ura (272) | +1:06:12 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:30:40 | ||
230 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (233) | +1:06:33 | Ville Kosola | 1:33:30 | ||
231 | Siilin Rasti (195) | +1:06:37 | Pasi Oravainen | 1:41:05 | ||
232 | OK Pan Århus 2 (208) | +1:06:42 | Niklas Ingwersen | 1:35:29 | ||
233 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441) | +1:06:43 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:29:34 | ||
234 | Maken Fitness Center (303) | +1:06:45 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:36:27 | ||
235 | Bredaryds SOK (1009) | +1:06:49 | Fredrik Johansson | 1:37:38 | ||
236 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198) | +1:06:49 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:42:53 | ||
237 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232) | +1:06:55 | Jukka Auvinen | 1:41:58 | ||
238 | Tullinge SK 3 (345) | +1:07:12 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:39:56 | ||
239 | Lillomarka OL 2 (159) | +1:07:16 | Arild Andresen | 1:38:10 | ||
240 | Rasti 88 (226) | +1:07:29 | Juho Mäki | 1:49:19 | ||
241 | Centrum OK Stockholm (185) | +1:07:47 | Daniel Lind | 1:28:46 | ||
242 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (117) | +1:07:52 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:28:08 | ||
243 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323) | +1:08:01 | Lassi Aaltonen | 1:43:37 | ||
244 | Köping-Kolsva OK (342) | +1:08:09 | Jonas Vikström | 1:37:57 | ||
245 | Bussola OK (154) | +1:08:57 | Ismael Roethlisberger | 1:23:29 | ||
246 | MEPhI (276) | +1:09:30 | Philipp Ermachenkov | 1:30:41 | ||
247 | Finspångs SOK (156) | +1:09:33 | Ladislav Semrad | 2:01:27 | ||
248 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (147) | +1:09:35 | Yves Aschwanden | 1:24:30 | ||
249 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (522) | +1:09:42 | Harald Kalager | 1:36:09 | ||
250 | Karkki-Rasti (407) | +1:09:51 | Antti Reinikainen | 1:36:55 | ||
251 | Burkanciems OK (221) | +1:10:03 | Martins Vabulis | 1:38:11 | ||
252 | Täby OK (201) | +1:10:06 | Robert Johansson | 1:41:13 | ||
253 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593) | +1:10:08 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:38:19 | ||
254 | Latujen kasvatit (1797) | +1:10:09 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:46:21 | ||
255 | Lynx 3 (238) | +1:10:11 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:33:58 | ||
256 | Pihkaniskat (212) | +1:10:15 | Tomi Mäkelä | 1:33:53 | ||
257 | Espoon Akilles 2 (288) | +1:10:16 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:39:00 | ||
258 | Orienta SKI-O (180) | +1:10:18 | Andrey Pikinskiy | 1:36:25 | ||
259 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190) | +1:10:18 | Mats Hellstadius | 1:32:55 | ||
260 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:10:25 | Jaakko Kokkonen | 1:34:43 | ||
261 | Lappeen Riento 2 (224) | +1:10:26 | Miika Husu | 1:32:04 | ||
262 | Hiiltomiehet (268) | +1:10:30 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:27:33 | ||
263 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +1:10:32 | Jere Pantsar | 1:39:01 | ||
264 | Kaakon Rasti (515) | +1:10:36 | Petri Kotro | 1:36:25 | ||
265 | Emblem IL (379) | +1:10:53 | Markus Glad | 1:52:33 | ||
266 | Urheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863) | +1:10:56 | Andres Saetalu | 1:38:12 | ||
267 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056) | +1:11:03 | Nicolas Müller | 1:35:27 | ||
268 | Oulun Tarmo (645) | +1:11:15 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:47:14 | ||
269 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (482) | +1:11:55 | Olivier Coupat | 1:29:10 | ||
270 | Nord West 3 (632) | +1:11:56 | Pavel Yufanov-Mishin | 1:32:40 | ||
271 | Sundsvalls OK (275) | +1:12:37 | Anders Axling | 1:26:05 | ||
272 | Espoon Suunta 3 (193) | +1:12:47 | Miika Vehmas | 1:39:42 | ||
273 | NTNUI 4 (712) | +1:12:52 | Are Wigaard | 1:39:22 | ||
274 | Emit (364) | +1:12:56 | Tommy Jauhojärvi | 1:40:09 | ||
275 | Paimion Rasti 4 (352) | +1:13:06 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 1:27:06 | ||
276 | Paimion Rasti 5 (405) | +1:13:24 | Toni Hartvik | 1:47:28 | ||
277 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235) | +1:13:29 | Niko Vaenerberg | 1:51:41 | ||
278 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (207) | +1:13:38 | Lasse Fugmann | 1:38:17 | ||
279 | ALKO-STOP (217) | +1:13:41 | Aivar Iordan | 1:30:23 | ||
280 | OK Botnia (326) | +1:13:49 | Johan Lövsund | 1:39:11 | ||
281 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184) | +1:13:54 | Eero Koski | 1:40:10 | ||
282 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696) | +1:13:57 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:31:09 | ||
283 | Espoon Suunta 5 (355) | +1:14:02 | Pekka Larmala | 1:38:35 | ||
284 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (130) | +1:14:05 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:37:57 | ||
285 | Lynx 4 (321) | +1:14:06 | Totte Packalen | 1:33:09 | ||
286 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (203) | +1:14:49 | Viljakainen Antton | 1:47:13 | ||
287 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (1068) | +1:14:50 | Alexander Käll | 1:38:46 | ||
288 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (611) | +1:14:54 | Johan Persson | 1:38:29 | ||
289 | Modum OL (237) | +1:15:33 | Morten Taraldsten Brunes | 1:42:10 | ||
290 | Sappion Veikot (643) | +1:15:53 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:27:27 | ||
291 | Tio Rättens Män (419) | +1:15:54 | Jussi Tokola | 1:26:37 | ||
292 | Söders-Tyresö (267) | +1:16:09 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:30:12 | ||
293 | Byåsen IL (248) | +1:16:12 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 1:25:20 | ||
294 | Team Lactic Acid (420) | +1:16:12 | Rami Oravakangas | 1:34:08 | ||
295 | Peterhof (1961) | +1:16:12 | Daniel Sergeev | 1:29:26 | ||
296 | Team Kuraporras (418) | +1:16:15 | Ilkka Ruotsala | 1:52:50 | ||
297 | Espoon Suunta 4 (262) | +1:16:15 | Niko Larmala | 1:33:56 | ||
298 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (200) | +1:16:18 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:43:20 | ||
299 | Kymin Suunnistajat (171) | +1:16:19 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:30:22 | ||
300 | Downtown 65 (396) | +1:16:22 | Kari Hillo | 1:33:08 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |