jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 11,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki
    1701FINArk United 2 (1182)+4:20:32Janne Tani2:54:18
    1702FINKiilto Oy (1768)+4:21:02Juha Vaani2:20:18
    1703FINStormin Ters (819)+4:21:04Lauri Jouppi3:14:56
    1704FINFTA 4 (1708)+4:21:29Tarmo Kauppi2:31:13
    1705FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+4:21:59Juha Sipil2:44:16
    1706FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+4:22:03Pekka Vilska2:26:13
    1707FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+4:22:34Tomi berg3:04:50
    1708FINTelko (1898)+4:22:37Alexandra Ershova4:03:53
    1709FINElMys (1799)+4:23:40Pasi Hmlinen1:58:14
    1710FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+4:24:10Olli Koskela2:44:09
    1711FINTeam Supponen (1528)+4:24:13Sanna Supponen2:48:37
    1712FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+4:24:13Timo Virtanen2:24:57
    1713FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+4:24:18Antti Korkeakangas2:12:23
    1714FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+4:24:38Karri Hietamki2:21:44
    1715FINSon Huanot (1955)+4:24:39Eero Erkkil2:50:11
    1716FINJYY Jopa (1827)+4:24:43Teppo Salminen2:23:39
    1717FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+4:24:44Tomi Liljemark2:45:23
    1718FINKanKi (1591)+4:24:46Ville Linnola3:16:58
    1719FINJidoka (1962)+4:25:10Heikki Vnnen2:07:57
    1720FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+4:25:21Lauri Toivio2:26:01
    1721FINKlenkat (1843)+4:28:18Rissanen Jukka3:33:57
    1722FINMoVo (1942)+4:30:26Pekka Jokela2:34:56
    1723FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+4:30:30Risto Pyykk2:31:16
    1724FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+4:30:37Jere Kingelin3:22:21
    1725FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+4:30:49Viljami Tervakoski2:20:20
    1726FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+4:30:53Marko Luntinen3:12:14
    1727FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+4:30:55Lassi Tulonen2:25:47
    1728FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+4:31:18Jari Painokallio3:06:51
    1729FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+4:31:31Jyrki Rahkola2:35:49
    1730FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+4:31:37Tero Jrvinen2:10:02
    1731FINSonnin Suti (1484)+4:31:52Mats Sderlund2:27:10
    1732FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+4:32:23Vesa Luoma2:58:29
    1733FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+4:32:41Niilo Sevon2:42:39
    1734FINATC EFHK (1505)+4:33:33Teemu Luoto2:30:37
    1735FINTeam 7P (1729)+4:33:50Pauli Markkanen2:54:10
    1736FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+4:34:54Jyrki Laaksonheimo3:14:16
    1737FINSkrinnarit (1349)+4:34:57Timo Rantanen3:14:33
    1738FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+4:35:00Venni Heinonen3:27:27
    1739FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+4:35:10Peter Granqvist3:12:43
    1740FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+4:35:59Mikko Jrvi2:03:28
    1741FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+4:36:01Marko Kuusisto2:23:45
    1742FINNitor (1718)+4:36:06Santtu Vuori2:13:19
    1743FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+4:36:14Heli Rasimus3:30:01
    1744FINSK SK (1622)+4:37:13Kari Salo3:09:28
    1745FINLkintvarikko (1316)+4:37:29Matti Flt3:45:17
    1746FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+4:37:44Suvi Tiainen2:35:40
    1747FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+4:38:10Arseni Jepifanov2:29:01
    1748FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+4:38:12Matti Kinnunen2:19:21
    1749FINGardner Denver (1933)+4:41:33Juhis Pietil3:23:20
    1750FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+4:43:06Jukka Rahkonen2:51:08
    1751FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+4:44:29Antti Hanhijrvi3:25:34
    1752FINReittihukat (1696)+4:45:40Kivist Samuli2:46:19
    1753FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+4:45:54Teuvo Formisto2:35:15
    1754FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+4:46:24Henriikka Mlknen2:36:19
    1755FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+4:47:24Kari Lindfors2:11:36
    1756FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+4:49:14Heikki Heimonen3:01:29
    1757FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+4:49:17Suvi Heinonen2:44:00
    1758FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+4:49:34Pasi Mutikainen2:29:21
    1759FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+4:49:40Essi Kostiainen2:57:31
    1760FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+4:49:52Auli Packalen1:56:59
    1761FININUS (1279)+4:50:06Mihail Kuokkanen3:02:55
    1762FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+4:52:53Eemeli Lantta3:13:08
    1763FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+4:52:58Ilpo Tuononen3:02:44
    1764FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+4:53:01Veijo Hotokka3:14:05
    1765FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+4:53:08Julius Karjalainen3:45:17
    1766FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+4:54:03Juho Kulonen3:18:23
    1767FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+4:55:45Ville Sllinen2:43:49
    1768FINVertikaalimato (1348)+4:55:47Tanja Ilomki2:06:40
    1769FINFantastic Seven (1943)+4:55:49Jani Haka2:46:12
    1770FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+4:57:53Pertti Sillanp2:46:36
    1771FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+5:00:14Erno Nyknen3:26:35
    1772FINJarnat (1644)+5:00:18Arto Pohjola3:59:04
    1773FINMPY (1582)+5:00:19Marjukka Ylitolonen4:01:35
    1774FINRasti-UHO (1367)+5:01:53Miina Orell2:48:56
    1775FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+5:01:55Esa Kukkamki3:07:17
    1776FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+5:01:57Saku Vaittinen2:52:07
    1777FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+5:02:03Joonas Laaksonlaita3:11:46
    1778FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+5:02:34Minna Selin3:29:20
    1779FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+5:04:00Mikko Ahola2:09:51
    1780FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+5:04:22Maija Kaisanlahti2:52:10
    1781FINTieto 3 (1922)+5:04:22Jari Korppas2:47:05
    1782FINOlen tss (1795)+5:04:23Esko Piirainen2:14:41
    1783FINLuxus (1736)+5:04:34Ville Pirhonen3:25:42
    1784FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+5:04:36Juha Silander3:20:52
    1785FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+5:07:47Mikko Paukkila2:20:54
    1786FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+5:11:00Mikko Inkerinen2:44:14
    1787FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+5:11:38Heli Huhtala3:04:03
    1788FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+5:12:57Annika Sopo3:03:07
    1789FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+5:17:37Markku Huotari3:27:02
    1790FINSavion VPK (1670)+5:19:37Mika Taavitsainen2:06:25
    1791FINKyssin Kollit (823)+5:26:22Petri Rantala3:01:44
    1792FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+5:26:23Matti Kankaanp3:43:17
    1793FINVierestohi (1503)+5:26:31Elisa Haaraniemi3:36:46
    1794FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+5:26:42Tommi Evil3:36:23
    1795FINPosarat (1762)+5:26:43Harri Pyykknen3:43:13
    1796FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+5:26:49Petri Perl3:32:03
    1797FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+5:26:57Voitto Manninen3:17:45
    1798FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+5:28:32Jouko Kontturi3:50:49
    1799FINLUMi (1882)+5:29:29Mikko Jaakola2:00:55
    1800FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+5:30:37Niko Oksanen3:44:38
    1801FINGraniitti Services (1707)+5:30:45Silvonen Ari3:11:31
    1802FINPVTUTKL (1302)+5:31:22Perttu Silvola3:00:37
    1803FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+5:31:24Joonatan Mattila2:44:40
    1804FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+5:32:54Said Benamar3:14:04
    1805FINMustat Veljet (1607)+5:34:10Olli-Pekka Nyman2:42:37
    1806FINHintsusti OK (1887)+5:35:26Tommi Sinivuo3:15:36
    1807FINHirviveikot (1659)+5:35:27Mikko Vattulainen3:03:53
    1808FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+5:35:29Ilkka Tuomola2:42:46
    1809FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+5:35:32Ilmari Tarpila3:47:33
    1810FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+5:35:36Luoto Akimatti3:15:51
    1811FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+5:36:39Ilkka Sallinen3:24:33
    1812FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+5:41:33Pekka Stenholm2:35:02
    1813FINMetsn menee (1641)+5:41:35Timo Hakkarainen2:58:37
    1814FINbo Klyx (1828)+5:41:38Miiro Jantunen3:23:41
    1815FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+5:41:53Johanna Yli-yr3:32:48
    1816FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+5:41:53Juha Anttila3:09:38
    1817FINHattikW (1610)+5:42:10Roni Juutinen3:13:49
    1818FINRastinorsut (1738)+5:45:55Simo Mlkki3:43:30
    1819FINCurious Al (1601)+5:47:57Harri Valpola3:04:19
    1820FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+5:49:17Mikko Hyvrinen3:29:12
    1821FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+5:55:35Ilpo Inkeroinen3:20:52
    1822FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+5:55:37Sarianna Liiri3:45:44
    1823FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+6:03:56Mika Salo3:45:10
    1824FINConcrasti (1946)+6:06:37Matti Parikka3:13:21
    1825FINOK Markku! (1960)+6:07:20Mika Heino3:14:41
    1826FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+6:07:46Kasperi Launis2:36:38
    1827FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+6:08:19Kimmo Kaveri3:13:46
    1828FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+6:09:25Grigorii Etenko1:41:35
    1829FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+6:10:38Jari Mikkonen2:47:12
    1830FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+6:14:05Ville Aalto3:44:46
    1831FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+6:14:13Jussi Perl3:21:05
    1832FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+6:14:19Jani-Petri Kulmala3:28:50
    1833FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+6:17:46Jukka Karhunen2:04:39
    1834FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+6:20:53Pitknen Mikko4:46:20
    1835FINSupan silottajat (1660)+6:21:47Antti-Jussi Lehtinen3:27:24
    1836FINHermannin kri (1478)+6:29:46Olli Knuuttila3:35:21
    1837FINTumuhaukat (1657)+6:29:47Janne Hietalahti4:23:37
    1838FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+6:29:54Mikko Mankki3:27:36
    1839FINBiopsi (1952)+6:36:44Antti Kiviaho2:26:10
    1840FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+6:41:03Annemari Matkala4:41:09
    1841FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+6:48:52Honkanen Harri5:40:11
    1842FINTeMePa (1934)+6:55:26Martti Ikonen4:02:06
    1843FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+6:56:12Petja Aaltoluoto2:43:19
    1844FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+6:56:16Juho Latvio3:07:22
    1845FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+6:59:59Ville Saksa4:04:14
    1846FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+7:00:16Kirsi Numminen3:31:47
    1847FINMatrix (1508)+7:00:19Viia Vtinen4:01:50
    1848FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+7:00:22Vesa Jntti3:33:34
    1849FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+7:00:27Elias MRabet3:18:38
    1850FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+7:00:36Ossi Siipola3:28:09
    1851FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+7:43:31Marko Rikknen4:14:53
    1852FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+7:47:16Petri Raveala3:35:51
    1853FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+7:48:20Antti Villikka3:59:13
    1854FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+8:04:11Lari Lohikoski3:52:43
    1855FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+8:08:01Kimmo Halme3:24:49
    1856FINHC (1642)+8:08:16Teemu Pirskanen3:55:17
    1857FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+8:14:37Kari Nyyssnen5:11:55
    1858FINHkkilijt (1634)+8:15:03Jani Taiminen4:28:50
    1859FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+8:29:59Kari Lepist4:13:33
    1860FINMrempi rasti (1777)+8:51:53Eeva Erkko4:24:28
    1861FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+9:30:11Mika Kutila2:51:47
    1862FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+9:34:46Otto Koskinen6:30:21
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki