jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 12,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1001FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+2:29:59Janne Karhunen2:17:32
    1002FINErs seura (906)+2:30:03Joni Isorinne2:14:28
    1003FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+2:30:14Esa Saarijrvi1:56:39
    1004FINStronger Together (1245)+2:30:18Juha Holster1:54:49
    1005FINOK Computer (1262)+2:30:26Panu Melajrvi2:07:47
    1006FINTurun Visat (826)+2:30:34Jaakko Lehto2:14:31
    1007FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1652)+2:30:38Jyri Huhtala2:04:29
    1008FINVnkypannu (1151)+2:30:41Tuomas Pesonen2:24:31
    1009FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+2:30:41Matti Pitknen2:22:00
    1010FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (797)+2:30:54Pertti Salo2:28:48
    1011FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+2:31:14Humanitas-seura 32:05:52
    1012FINLepatiittos2 (754)+2:31:27Taneli Tyli1:56:35
    1013FINRastihapot (1589)+2:31:29Antti Kaasalainen2:03:11
    1014NORIndre stfold OK 2 (801)+2:31:31Dag Brens2:15:41
    1015FINSulzer (1042)+2:31:33Sami Krouvi2:03:00
    1016FINAjolinja 2 (1758)+2:31:39Tuomo Nieminen2:27:10
    1017FINKustavin Ahto (774)+2:31:41Jarkko Rihko2:10:53
    1018FINOK Trian 8 (1167)+2:31:47Vesa Isoniemi2:29:32
    1019SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+2:31:48Amadeus Hansson2:05:04
    1020FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1581)+2:31:50Olli Kinnunen1:57:36
    1021FINLappeen Riento 4 (581)+2:31:52Lauri Niemi2:25:04
    1022FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+2:31:53Petri Saksala2:04:09
    1023FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1595)+2:31:57Kari Jylh2:28:58
    1024FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+2:32:01Tomi Valkonen2:08:28
    1025FINTornator (907)+2:32:18Jouko Kytl2:25:14
    1026SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+2:32:26Anders Eklund2:20:28
    1027FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (562)+2:32:31Marko Pirinen2:18:44
    1028FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+2:32:40Timo Sepp2:40:40
    1029FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1067)+2:32:49Janne Bruun2:28:45
    1030FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1431)+2:32:49Ari Manninen2:08:53
    1031FINIK Falken 2 (901)+2:33:06Matias Grankull1:47:08
    1032FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1624)+2:33:06Lauri Peltoniemi1:43:12
    1033FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+2:33:08Aarto Hirvi2:14:20
    1034FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+2:33:09Jarkko Pesonen2:27:06
    1035FINLumme Energia (1469)+2:33:12Tapani Hasanen2:21:42
    1036FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+2:33:13Lasse Parikka2:27:32
    1037FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+2:33:16Toni Haapala2:13:05
    1038FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+2:33:21Jari Heikkinen2:07:09
    1039FINPelikassit 2 (1561)+2:33:23Juha Mhnen2:21:12
    1040FINTelesten Veljekset (1309)+2:33:24Pentti Silta-aho2:31:32
    1041FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+2:33:25Matti Hautero2:09:32
    1042FINRssi-Rasti (770)+2:33:40Jouni Aho2:22:41
    1043FINKops (1292)+2:33:45Jaakko Hirvisaari2:08:29
    1044FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+2:33:50Turo Valkama2:25:21
    1045ESTOK TON (864)+2:33:51Erko Ounapuu2:14:26
    1046FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+2:33:54Harri Saarimaa2:13:01
    1047FINEDX (1049)+2:33:54Harri Hakaste2:27:56
    1048FINHauhon Sisu 3 (878)+2:33:55Jouni Kleemola2:03:06
    1049FINNorra (1811)+2:33:55Akseli Sannamo2:03:54
    1050FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+2:33:59Mikko Kesonen2:14:32
    1051FINSkipoli-KJK (1002)+2:34:05Henri Pohjalainen2:09:08
    1052FINRajaveljet (777)+2:34:06Olli Aatsinki2:11:26
    1053FINLammin Betoni (1716)+2:34:06Simo Tommola2:31:12
    1054FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (1268)+2:34:12Juha Kiljunen1:58:27
    1055SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (730)+2:34:38Moa Kjellstrand1:39:22
    1056FINLynx 7 (1174)+2:34:57Aleksi Mattila2:28:12
    1057FINPss Viiraa (1901)+2:35:13Mika Paakkunainen2:43:49
    1058FINeLadies (755)+2:35:14Sanna Tervakangas2:14:01
    1059GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+2:35:41Jakob Schach1:42:57
    1060FINKuoLO (1935)+2:35:42Miiro Angerpuro2:05:07
    1061FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+2:35:51Olli-Pekka Silverhuth2:27:19
    1062SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+2:35:58Joakim Persson1:49:58
    1063FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+2:36:00Hannu Hiltula1:56:15
    1064FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+2:36:01Pauli Torri2:10:11
    1065FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1235)+2:36:04Tommi Sillanp2:10:25
    1066FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+2:36:10Kari Manninen2:09:12
    1067FINKoovee 7 (972)+2:36:32Tero Taubert2:24:07
    1068FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+2:36:33Akseli Toikka2:02:37
    1069FINNCS Sport (1287)+2:36:49Jani Pikkarainen2:01:27
    1070FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+2:36:55Pekka Viikari2:13:17
    1071FINMetos (1055)+2:36:58Jari Visnen2:18:46
    1072FINFTA 2 (1015)+2:37:03Sakari Mustalahti2:06:06
    1073FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+2:37:04Joonatan Heinonen2:11:05
    1074FINTeam Peesi (1051)+2:37:04Aleksi Paavilainen2:23:06
    1075FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+2:37:06Risto Kolstela2:05:34
    1076FINPaVi (852)+2:37:06Antti Santaharju2:11:51
    1077FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1897)+2:37:07Esa Luomala2:19:45
    1078FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+2:37:14Jyrki Tuomi2:16:07
    1079FINVakka-Rasti (924)+2:37:15Pasi Nurmi2:07:36
    1080FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354)+2:37:19Mike Koivisto2:13:12
    1081FINRasti-Nokia 4 (1395)+2:37:20Juha Thtinen2:43:25
    1082FINJrvisen Pekat (1731)+2:37:20Ville Sorvisto2:13:52
    1083FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1029)+2:37:20Kari Mamia2:20:02
    1084FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+2:37:24Juuso Kaihtela2:14:48
    1085FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1306)+2:37:27Jari Aspelund2:14:22
    1086FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+2:37:32Tiina Kihlstrm2:25:03
    1087FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+2:37:34Antti Ahokoivu2:14:10
    1088FINUltra Sisu (1785)+2:37:38Mira Makkonen2:12:51
    1089FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+2:37:40Antti Norkio2:21:52
    1090FINRastihumppa (1947)+2:37:46Joose Toivola2:06:28
    1091FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (958)+2:37:46Kalle Salste2:21:57
    1092FIN404 Path Not Found (1680)+2:37:47Juha Korpio1:52:51
    1093FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+2:37:52Joni Mkiranta2:20:35
    1094FINOP (1214)+2:38:05Jarmo Viitanen2:32:15
    1095FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+2:38:06Sampo Laine2:12:50
    1096FINTommin virheet (1722)+2:38:13Eero Turto2:21:24
    1097FINKone-Yijl (743)+2:39:13Jani Lepp2:21:33
    1098FINTieto 2 (1415)+2:39:14Timo Haikonen2:28:53
    1099FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+2:39:41Jussi Ollikka2:14:41
    1100FINUNO SK (867)+2:39:44Marcus Prest2:13:06
    1101FINVaralan Urheiluopisto (1740)+2:39:44Marko Haverinen2:15:59
    1102ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+2:39:47Mart Aru2:23:06
    1103SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+2:39:51Pr Svensson2:23:50
    1104FINFennia (1823)+2:39:55Mika Manninen2:07:57
    1105FINPakilan punakynt (1714)+2:39:58Teemu Einola2:19:16
    1106FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1466)+2:40:46Paavo Rasilo2:06:16
    1107FINKilon Kipint (932)+2:41:00Mia Muhonen2:13:53
    1108FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+2:41:01Tero Lehtinen2:15:17
    1109FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+2:41:14Lauri Vainio2:07:15
    1110FINAC Harharetki (948)+2:41:20Olli Apilo1:56:44
    1111SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (701)+2:41:24Karin Hagwall2:15:40
    1112NORWing OK 2 (857)+2:41:29Agnar Renolen2:08:13
    1113SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+2:41:54Pedro Lundquist2:24:24
    1114FINTeam Lost (1076)+2:42:22Jan Hopearuoho2:03:06
    1115FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+2:42:24Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:14:30
    1116FINLapua-ketjut (1803)+2:42:25Ilkka Mikkola2:02:52
    1117FINSallan Karhut (627)+2:42:33Antti Lumijrvi2:29:41
    1118FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1339)+2:42:47Antti Aakko2:16:11
    1119FINX-suunnistajat (841)+2:42:53Juha Kuuluvainen2:17:02
    1120FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+2:42:59Kim Kyckling2:14:54
    1121FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+2:43:13Martti Kangasniemi2:15:10
    1122FINHatarasti (1936)+2:43:25Juuso Aro2:40:28
    1123FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1455)+2:43:32Tuomas Lahtinen2:18:44
    1124FINHiiltomiehet 2 (492)+2:43:35Risto Kataja2:33:11
    1125FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+2:43:35Teemu Saarenp2:08:32
    1126FINSaimaan Sisilma (1241)+2:43:38Miro Pussinen2:08:52
    1127FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+2:43:42Aki Norrbacka2:09:03
    1128FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+2:43:50Juuso Pelttari2:36:18
    1129FINSkyln varuskunnan urheili (1750)+2:43:52Augusti Kankare2:18:07
    1130FINMMK OK (1157)+2:43:54Nestori Mntysaari2:18:05
    1131FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (829)+2:43:54Mikhail Baranov2:15:05
    1132ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+2:43:55Aleksander Pritsik2:25:37
    1133FINNavi 6 (687)+2:44:03Niko Ihalainen2:52:20
    1134FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+2:44:05Janne Rekonen2:36:41
    1135FINRasTiimi 2 (613)+2:44:11Tapani Keskitalo2:09:24
    1136FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+2:44:59Anne-Mari Nurminen2:37:14
    1137FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+2:45:01Niko Lindberg2:19:07
    1138FINSaskan Talli (1609)+2:45:02Miika Paavola2:46:42
    1139FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+2:45:09Kari Laukkarinen2:27:14
    1140FINPrssi ry (1097)+2:45:11Samuel Latvanen2:22:24
    1141FINRaTro (954)+2:45:11Mikko Savolainen2:53:35
    1142FINRasti K18 (1950)+2:45:12Mikko Saarnio2:02:55
    1143FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+2:45:13Timo Ala-Kanto2:21:19
    1144FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+2:45:17Sven Eriksson2:05:26
    1145FINSK-0K (935)+2:45:19Henrik Lehtonen2:32:23
    1146FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+2:45:34Netta Rajamki1:47:02
    1147FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+2:45:40Ari Jussinmki2:05:15
    1148FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+2:45:40Daniel Wiik2:09:57
    1149SWEGanska OK (1001)+2:45:42Ronny Liljenberg2:19:28
    1150FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+2:45:46Eetu Einonen2:10:29
    1151FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+2:45:52Juha Visnen1:58:17
    1152RUSIzhora (621)+2:45:53Valerii Deshko2:13:51
    1153FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+2:45:54Nina Kohonen2:11:31
    1154FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+2:45:55Mika Salo1:56:43
    1155FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (746)+2:45:57Jarkko Puranen2:03:02
    1156FINVirNuMiToVi (1555)+2:45:58Lauri Sumanen2:04:26
    1157FINTeam Merikoski (1623)+2:46:00Pekka Mkel2:16:37
    1158FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1377)+2:46:02Kari Lehtonen1:53:22
    1159FINNot OK (1700)+2:46:06Niilo Salo2:18:27
    1160FINHyv yri (1812)+2:46:06Laura Huhtiniemi2:22:45
    1161FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+2:46:11Ari Lampinen2:02:08
    1162FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+2:46:25Ville Korpi2:21:01
    1163FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+2:46:28Asbjrn Grvlen2:11:32
    1164FINSpede Rasti (1467)+2:46:35Janne Haverinen2:04:25
    1165FINNeliveto (1016)+2:46:35Lauri Tuominen2:17:05
    1166FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1477)+2:46:39Timo Penttil2:30:13
    1167FINKuikan samoilijat (882)+2:46:39Janne Filpus2:22:49
    1168FINeLadies 2 (1222)+2:46:41Virpi Palmen2:13:22
    1169FINMaanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815)+2:46:47Mikko Kallatsa2:21:55
    1170FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1451)+2:46:48Sami Tahvanainen2:24:29
    1171FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387)+2:46:52Tero Rannila1:48:04
    1172FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+2:46:57Janne Jskelinen2:19:07
    1173FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+2:47:41Mkel Timo2:16:44
    1174FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (661)+2:47:47Antti Korhonen2:14:33
    1175FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1434)+2:47:49Vesa Nrkki2:19:49
    1176FINCadpool (1204)+2:47:50Juuso Visnen2:14:38
    1177FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+2:47:53Mattias Skog2:06:55
    1178FINAS Wassuttajat (1357)+2:47:54Tomi Honkanen2:13:27
    1179FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+2:47:56Ali Korhonen2:05:31
    1180FINTurengin RC (1017)+2:47:58JANNE NIEMI2:31:15
    1181FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+2:48:07Timo Kivinen2:06:24
    1182FINKarvapallo (1308)+2:48:11Markku Iivonen2:23:15
    1183FINArmatuuri (1918)+2:48:14Lassi Onne2:36:12
    1184FINOK Pikatallustajat (1727)+2:48:21Paulo Toivonen2:31:44
    1185FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+2:48:25Jarkko Louhi2:26:13
    1186FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+2:48:28Juha Tiainen2:07:15
    1187FINOhtola SK (1904)+2:48:29Markus Oksanen2:22:13
    1188FINSemantum (1475)+2:48:32Jani Simomaa2:30:08
    1189FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1616)+2:48:32Waltteri Vinkanharju2:22:42
    1190FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1053)+2:48:37Roope Korpela1:55:38
    1191FINTsmmts (1221)+2:48:38Tuomas Naakka1:54:59
    1192FINPllikt (1661)+2:48:40Sameli Niemi2:23:53
    1193FINTeam Klinga (1774)+2:48:50Saku Klinga2:13:22
    1194FINDigita (1019)+2:48:52Markus Ala-Hautala2:27:47
    1195SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+2:48:53Svante Jonsell3:08:06
    1196FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+2:49:05Matti Lahdenper2:32:48
    1197FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+2:49:07Jarmo Kyt2:26:15
    1198FINSelviytyjt (1036)+2:49:17Mikko Ahtinen2:23:44
    1199FINKohta lytyy (1418)+2:49:19Markus Jaatinen2:08:36
    1200FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+2:49:27Jaakko Oja2:23:35
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >