< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
1501 | ME Pummit (1359) | +3:30:47 | Päkkilä Jukka | 2:59:30 | ||
1502 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +3:30:50 | Teemu Kelavirta | 2:28:37 | ||
1503 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1100) | +3:31:30 | Esa Lehti | 2:20:44 | ||
1504 | Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905) | +3:31:35 | Janne Pykälistö | 2:20:43 | ||
1505 | Peikot Hiihto 2 (1822) | +3:31:41 | Jyrki Alanne | 2:33:34 | ||
1506 | Suunta 2000 2 (680) | +3:31:42 | Hannu Lamminaho | 2:18:23 | ||
1507 | Atmospiiri (1848) | +3:31:51 | Niklas Mattsson | 2:38:17 | ||
1508 | Mesikämmenet (838) | +3:31:52 | Marko Rintanen | 2:03:13 | ||
1509 | Realtimers (1693) | +3:31:53 | Joonas Hiltunen | 3:00:19 | ||
1510 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1369) | +3:31:56 | Mervi Meriläinen | 2:31:46 | ||
1511 | Rejlers (1159) | +3:31:57 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:27:24 | ||
1512 | Team SOSE (1298) | +3:32:01 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:19:42 | ||
1513 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1190) | +3:32:01 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:29:09 | ||
1514 | Parokyttyräukot (1858) | +3:32:03 | Jesse Honkanen | 2:51:23 | ||
1515 | Atria (1052) | +3:32:34 | Aapo Linjala | 2:58:23 | ||
1516 | Off Course (1344) | +3:33:07 | Aki Rouhiainen | 2:47:19 | ||
1517 | NääsCSA (1751) | +3:33:07 | Gerbrand Bijmolt | 2:32:11 | ||
1518 | 102. Kadettikurssi (1745) | +3:33:11 | Matias Alatörmänen | 2:32:18 | ||
1519 | Ollinkulman Jullit (1903) | +3:33:16 | Aura Rapatti | 2:53:43 | ||
1520 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256) | +3:33:20 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 2:33:37 | ||
1521 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1397) | +3:33:24 | Mikko Iivonen | 2:47:30 | ||
1522 | PohjaKosketus (1408) | +3:33:25 | Ville Porkka | 2:21:35 | ||
1523 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048) | +3:33:26 | Tommi Oksa | 2:19:19 | ||
1524 | Team Tiuraniemi (1282) | +3:33:36 | Sanna Hamari | 2:51:30 | ||
1525 | Veikkaus 2 (1200) | +3:33:45 | Riitta Nissi | 3:03:31 | ||
1526 | Ekokumppanit (1671) | +3:33:52 | Mari Tolppa | 3:00:01 | ||
1527 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1388) | +3:34:29 | Markus Matilainen | 2:46:51 | ||
1528 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1004) | +3:34:35 | Antti Honkanen | 2:52:56 | ||
1529 | Retkiryhmä 06 (966) | +3:34:40 | Markku Jyrkäs | 2:23:28 | ||
1530 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +3:34:41 | Rami Huovinen | 2:42:44 | ||
1531 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1150) | +3:34:43 | Juha Tuikkanen | 2:48:34 | ||
1532 | Luja DreamTeam 2019 (1767) | +3:34:48 | Ari Alander | 2:35:42 | ||
1533 | Team Laardi (1459) | +3:35:03 | Heini Nikander | 2:50:28 | ||
1534 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1586) | +3:35:15 | Harri Paakkulainen | 2:36:31 | ||
1535 | Numppi Brothers (1585) | +3:35:33 | Pauli Eskelinen | 3:00:03 | ||
1536 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (1562) | +3:35:36 | Kimmo Aavila | 2:34:36 | ||
1537 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1243) | +3:35:39 | Esko Pirttimäki | 2:42:48 | ||
1538 | Keffin suunnistajat (1424) | +3:35:53 | Mikael Laxåback | 3:05:17 | ||
1539 | UNO SK 2 (1470) | +3:36:00 | Kari Mahlberg | 3:10:40 | ||
1540 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682) | +3:36:29 | Sebastian Nikolov | 2:51:57 | ||
1541 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1109) | +3:36:32 | Pekka Pölönen | 2:57:16 | ||
1542 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1257) | +3:36:38 | Martti Alanen | 2:43:01 | ||
1543 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787) | +3:36:40 | Jalmari Mäkijärvi | 2:57:31 | ||
1544 | Pttk (1336) | +3:36:52 | Abel Ledesma | 2:22:23 | ||
1545 | Team Proxion (1912) | +3:37:19 | Anssi Krooks | 3:09:54 | ||
1546 | CastorIT (1507) | +3:37:30 | Mikko Wähäsilta | 2:24:09 | ||
1547 | LostBoys (1286) | +3:38:44 | Timo Talja | 2:35:54 | ||
1548 | Mettähäsä (1907) | +3:39:03 | Tommi Vanhoja | 2:23:14 | ||
1549 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +3:39:36 | Topias Peltonen | 2:08:38 | ||
1550 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (1677) | +3:39:39 | Kalle Rantala | 2:23:01 | ||
1551 | Hihhulit (1197) | +3:39:45 | Kimmo Kiiski | 2:28:45 | ||
1552 | Downtown 65 3 (1360) | +3:39:47 | Jukka Markkanen | 2:27:51 | ||
1553 | Superkompensaatio (1090) | +3:39:50 | Jan Paldan | 2:58:24 | ||
1554 | OK77 8 (1472) | +3:41:25 | Jarmo Koskela | 1:44:58 | ||
1555 | Kluri (1737) | +3:41:27 | Miikka Mörö | 2:22:26 | ||
1556 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749) | +3:41:30 | Arttu Karila | 2:39:15 | ||
1557 | Varnitsa (1254) | +3:42:00 | Sami Leppänen | 2:32:54 | ||
1558 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1514) | +3:42:02 | Kimi Kilkkilä | 2:05:17 | ||
1559 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703) | +3:42:04 | Juho Kuntu | 2:11:00 | ||
1560 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126) | +3:42:15 | Antti Salovaara | 2:48:39 | ||
1561 | WIO Team (1541) | +3:42:15 | Pasi Rajala | 3:15:34 | ||
1562 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1299) | +3:43:48 | Jussi Hakola | 3:12:52 | ||
1563 | OK Trian 7 (1471) | +3:43:55 | Mikaela Borgman | 3:18:50 | ||
1564 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1325) | +3:44:22 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 2:41:10 | ||
1565 | Suunta-Veikot (1429) | +3:44:30 | Matti Mannonen | 3:09:43 | ||
1566 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1534) | +3:44:31 | Timo Kytö | 3:02:32 | ||
1567 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516) | +3:44:35 | Ville Komulainen | 2:28:52 | ||
1568 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1844) | +3:44:38 | Kari Maijala | 2:41:55 | ||
1569 | DG SataIT (1841) | +3:44:39 | Arttu Koivisto | 3:03:59 | ||
1570 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1656) | +3:44:40 | Oskari Färdig | 2:51:17 | ||
1571 | Team TheSoma (1878) | +3:44:47 | Hannu Sainio | 2:55:04 | ||
1572 | Olvastin Tana (1166) | +3:45:04 | Tero Backman | 3:22:23 | ||
1573 | Lahden Taimi 2 (929) | +3:45:05 | Ilkka Stranden | 2:57:51 | ||
1574 | E-CHIP! (1246) | +3:45:07 | Paul OSullivan-Hourihan | 4:05:47 | ||
1575 | Team Allback (1518) | +3:45:07 | Wille Keltikangas | 2:59:47 | ||
1576 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1565) | +3:45:08 | Janne Hämäläinen | 3:05:17 | ||
1577 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1599) | +3:45:10 | Martti Nio | 3:19:08 | ||
1578 | Sata lasissa 2019 (1837) | +3:45:12 | Jussi Pasanen | 3:27:51 | ||
1579 | MS Parma 7 (616) | +3:46:14 | Joona Parjanen | 3:59:34 | ||
1580 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1556) | +3:46:15 | Harri Mäkelä | 2:25:57 | ||
1581 | Espoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820) | +3:46:49 | Elina Rauhala | 2:49:48 | ||
1582 | CSC (1519) | +3:47:40 | Joni Virtanen | 2:49:29 | ||
1583 | MS Parma 9 (1618) | +3:48:16 | Kimmo Valtonen | 2:11:45 | ||
1584 | Tampereen Sähkölaitos (713) | +3:49:32 | Antti Järvinen | 2:46:50 | ||
1585 | Rastaalan rasti I (1098) | +3:49:39 | Mikko Kaartinen | 2:23:25 | ||
1586 | Paha Rasti 2 (1421) | +3:51:03 | Mika Laiti | 3:03:19 | ||
1587 | Arsenal Finland (1426) | +3:51:07 | Lassi Larjo | 2:49:16 | ||
1588 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (1725) | +3:51:09 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 2:48:28 | ||
1589 | Fujitsu 2 (1684) | +3:51:09 | Janne Markkanen | 3:11:42 | ||
1590 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1102) | +3:51:14 | Matti Lindgren | 3:01:10 | ||
1591 | OK kunto OK (1608) | +3:51:16 | Hannu Aska | 2:11:31 | ||
1592 | Teekkarikuoro (1880) | +3:51:42 | Waltteri Wiro | 2:20:36 | ||
1593 | Alijäämähyvitys (1383) | +3:51:55 | Jussi Haara | 2:49:46 | ||
1594 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1956) | +3:51:59 | Lauri Nykänen | 3:08:10 | ||
1595 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1407) | +3:52:30 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:40:42 | ||
1596 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1340) | +3:52:31 | Pekka Suomalainen | 2:56:03 | ||
1597 | Ette Löydä (1530) | +3:52:38 | Marko Huotari | 2:37:10 | ||
1598 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +3:52:42 | Jouni Huttunen | 3:28:44 | ||
1599 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1793) | +3:53:16 | Jaakko Lintunen | 2:53:22 | ||
1600 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1650) | +3:53:36 | Hannu Partio | 2:55:17 | ||
1601 | SE Enocell (1765) | +3:53:38 | Pekka Ignatius | 2:36:32 | ||
1602 | Laihian Luja 4 (1537) | +3:53:49 | Petri Koivula | 2:28:20 | ||
1603 | METSÄn tähden (1276) | +3:53:50 | Timo Syrjälä | 2:21:24 | ||
1604 | Musta Neliö 4 (1886) | +3:53:59 | Timo Manninen | 2:39:28 | ||
1605 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106) | +3:54:25 | Raino Lampinen | 3:09:54 | ||
1606 | HiisirastiKiukU (467) | +3:54:30 | Heikki Mäkipere | 3:03:50 | ||
1607 | Laihian Luja 5 (1558) | +3:55:05 | Arto Tammi | 2:35:03 | ||
1608 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1489) | +3:55:06 | Paavo Sillanpää | 2:56:08 | ||
1609 | mroom (1333) | +3:55:46 | Rantala Eija | 2:49:05 | ||
1610 | Knut Posse (1568) | +3:55:48 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 3:19:52 | ||
1611 | NorsU (1885) | +3:55:54 | Samuli Lindvall | 2:44:24 | ||
1612 | Lahti Energia (1396) | +3:55:55 | Asta Grönlund | 3:19:37 | ||
1613 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1443) | +3:56:04 | Matti Palvaila | 2:52:28 | ||
1614 | TSE for the Future (1398) | +3:56:05 | Petri Tapio | 2:40:33 | ||
1615 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1488) | +3:56:39 | Anders Karlström | 2:17:37 | ||
1616 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1492) | +3:56:42 | Samuli Huuhilo | 2:17:44 | ||
1617 | Vesikämmenet (1271) | +3:56:42 | Petteri Torssonen | 2:13:06 | ||
1618 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605) | +3:56:42 | Kari Hyrkäs | 2:47:04 | ||
1619 | Pieni Tauko (1924) | +3:56:56 | Antti Kangas | 2:44:24 | ||
1620 | SEPI (1726) | +3:57:02 | Matti Isohanni | 2:24:00 | ||
1621 | Kotipojat (1103) | +3:57:08 | Eero Palomäki | 2:42:32 | ||
1622 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242) | +3:57:12 | Jussi Pajala | 2:54:39 | ||
1623 | Savon Kylähullut (1567) | +3:58:51 | Paavo Toivanen | 3:06:42 | ||
1624 | Nokian Tyres (1893) | +3:58:51 | Rami Helenius | 3:03:25 | ||
1625 | Koskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925) | +3:59:05 | Aada Forsman | 2:12:22 | ||
1626 | Rastikarhut 2 (1275) | +3:59:21 | Juha Silvanto | 3:10:52 | ||
1627 | Dear Family Breitholtz (1896) | +3:59:29 | Jaakko Vesala | 2:22:55 | ||
1628 | Doranova Oy (1835) | +3:59:52 | Sakari Uusitalo | 2:42:31 | ||
1629 | Piiroiset (1663) | +4:00:13 | Heikki Tegelberg | 2:32:12 | ||
1630 | Rasti E4 2 (554) | +4:00:28 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:44:26 | ||
1631 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1208) | +4:00:29 | Kimmo Kantonen | 2:32:47 | ||
1632 | Reservin lääkintäupseerit (1968) | +4:00:32 | Miika Rantanen | 2:44:43 | ||
1633 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548) | +4:00:33 | Frida Brogren | 1:56:19 | ||
1634 | Flash in the Night (1932) | +4:00:45 | Pekka Virkkunen | 2:47:31 | ||
1635 | Valio TM (1532) | +4:00:47 | Antti Vauhkonen | 2:44:40 | ||
1636 | OC Utmanare (1054) | +4:00:53 | Antti Pinomaa | 2:59:24 | ||
1637 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +4:00:54 | Janne Ranz | 3:05:14 | ||
1638 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272) | +4:01:06 | Jyrki Kuula | 3:24:52 | ||
1639 | Ryttylän Visa (1948) | +4:01:06 | Timo Korhonen | 3:14:26 | ||
1640 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1460) | +4:01:08 | Juha Teirivaara | 2:32:31 | ||
1641 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870) | +4:01:44 | Ville Ruokonen | 3:03:23 | ||
1642 | Sports by LUT (1445) | +4:01:47 | Lauri Pyy | 3:12:03 | ||
1643 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1613) | +4:01:48 | Mikko Väkiparta | 2:54:18 | ||
1644 | eLadies 3 (1939) | +4:02:45 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 2:43:48 | ||
1645 | Valio Nestle (1411) | +4:03:47 | Jarkko Lattu | 3:03:30 | ||
1646 | Tampereen varuskunta (1553) | +4:04:07 | Pekka Aalto | 2:18:04 | ||
1647 | Basware (1630) | +4:04:10 | Timo Anttila | 2:14:45 | ||
1648 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +4:04:28 | Martti Lehtonen | 2:31:21 | ||
1649 | Salon Viesti (1153) | +4:05:42 | Ari Peltola | 2:04:37 | ||
1650 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1653) | +4:06:02 | Otto Hannunen | 3:10:39 | ||
1651 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521) | +4:06:10 | Janne Kallio | 2:55:28 | ||
1652 | Saimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667) | +4:06:11 | Vesa Tiainen | 3:11:39 | ||
1653 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549) | +4:06:14 | Mika Väänänen | 2:42:36 | ||
1654 | Espoo Expos (1312) | +4:06:29 | Joonas Varso | 2:37:12 | ||
1655 | Jullikat skoogessa (1323) | +4:06:31 | Jaakko Tanhuanpää | 2:56:44 | ||
1656 | Laihian Lihavat (1578) | +4:06:47 | Timo Nieminen | 3:18:52 | ||
1657 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1156) | +4:06:49 | Timo Rehmonen | 3:15:48 | ||
1658 | Littoisten Partabooat (1433) | +4:06:56 | Eeva Pekanheimo | 3:09:08 | ||
1659 | CH-Polymers (1846) | +4:07:01 | Joel Köykkä | 3:25:15 | ||
1660 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738) | +4:08:16 | Antti Saarinen | 3:39:35 | ||
1661 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (893) | +4:08:16 | Janne Heikkinen | 3:32:46 | ||
1662 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1510) | +4:11:10 | Markus Kilkki | 2:57:50 | ||
1663 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547) | +4:11:14 | Samu Martinmäki | 3:20:14 | ||
1664 | Rastiaasit (1378) | +4:13:42 | Katariina Komi | 3:10:58 | ||
1665 | Rastihaukat 2 (1267) | +4:13:48 | Kimmo Tikka | 2:53:42 | ||
1666 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (1462) | +4:13:51 | Antti Tapiola | 2:58:36 | ||
1667 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1481) | +4:14:12 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 3:28:40 | ||
1668 | SK Vuoksi 3 (889) | +4:14:50 | Viivi Varjus | 3:00:10 | ||
1669 | SK Ohijuoksu (1741) | +4:14:54 | Venäläinen Henri | 3:00:44 | ||
1670 | VALOR Partners (1868) | +4:14:55 | Tomi Fyrqvist | 2:59:19 | ||
1671 | Viitamäen Veto (1566) | +4:14:59 | Simo Viitanen | 2:38:27 | ||
1672 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263) | +4:15:04 | Tuomas Mikkola | 3:18:01 | ||
1673 | KODIKAS TALO (1954) | +4:15:23 | Kristina Välkki | 2:46:56 | ||
1674 | Kyröön Kopla (1705) | +4:15:25 | Antti Greggilä | 2:36:20 | ||
1675 | SeNaatti (1866) | +4:16:50 | Tuomas Pusa | 2:47:26 | ||
1676 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951) | +4:16:50 | Arto Vesterbacka | 2:43:53 | ||
1677 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1497) | +4:17:02 | Petri Nyman | 3:05:19 | ||
1678 | Entisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869) | +4:19:00 | Timo Jutila | 3:08:19 | ||
1679 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1352) | +4:19:00 | Juha Tervola | 3:05:51 | ||
1680 | Team Armas (1391) | +4:20:12 | Otso Tilus | 2:55:24 | ||
1681 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1139) | +4:20:16 | Markku Okkonen | 3:06:03 | ||
1682 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1651) | +4:21:34 | Juhani Luhtasaari | 3:23:51 | ||
1683 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1645) | +4:21:36 | Janne Virkki | 2:00:31 | ||
1684 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593) | +4:22:07 | Arto Inkala | 3:35:33 | ||
1685 | Artjärven Ahjo (1524) | +4:22:33 | Ilkka Halso | 3:17:45 | ||
1686 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1384) | +4:22:37 | Matti Ojala | 2:55:01 | ||
1687 | Tuurihaukat 2 (1879) | +4:24:16 | Pasi Riihimäki | 2:26:55 | ||
1688 | Tästä ei keli parane. (1710) | +4:24:41 | Teemu Lampinen | 2:42:17 | ||
1689 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914) | +4:24:52 | Mikko Makkonen | 2:40:14 | ||
1690 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1447) | +4:24:54 | Juha Karjalainen | 3:01:21 | ||
1691 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1437) | +4:24:59 | Kaisa Turunen | 3:26:20 | ||
1692 | salparasti (1057) | +4:26:28 | Tomi Anttila | 3:17:52 | ||
1693 | Jidoka (1962) | +4:27:55 | Heikki Väänänen | 2:17:00 | ||
1694 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138) | +4:27:57 | Alvita Mirecka | 3:41:54 | ||
1695 | Jouluksi kotiin (1225) | +4:28:48 | Sami Muranen | 3:25:29 | ||
1696 | M68_Maanmittarit (1617) | +4:29:35 | Pekka Vilska | 2:40:03 | ||
1697 | Hönöt SK 2 (1491) | +4:29:37 | Juha Sipilä | 2:58:12 | ||
1698 | Kiilto Oy (1768) | +4:29:50 | Juha Vaani | 2:35:24 | ||
1699 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1201) | +4:30:32 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 3:20:51 | ||
1700 | Team Supponen (1528) | +4:30:35 | Sanna Supponen | 3:01:17 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |