< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +1:56:34 | Salvis Dagis | 1:56:04 | ||
602 | Tamrock (869) | +1:56:35 | Eero Makkonen | 1:48:08 | ||
603 | Sweco (1240) | +1:56:38 | Antti Ryynänen | 1:58:05 | ||
604 | OC Toffee (473) | +1:57:07 | Samuli Ketola | 2:11:01 | ||
605 | Karsu.fi (647) | +1:57:18 | Heikki Siivari | 1:47:23 | ||
606 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +1:57:29 | Marko Haapakoski | 1:55:00 | ||
607 | Närpes OK 2 (910) | +1:57:31 | Mia Smeds | 2:08:19 | ||
608 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +1:57:33 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 2:05:24 | ||
609 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +1:57:40 | Veeti Nissinen | 1:56:18 | ||
610 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +1:57:49 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:58:53 | ||
611 | Stora Enso Metsä (579) | +1:58:33 | Jyrki Nieminen | 2:10:27 | ||
612 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +1:58:38 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 1:51:44 | ||
613 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +1:58:42 | Juha Järvenpää | 1:59:41 | ||
614 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (1006) | +1:58:55 | Tapani Lintula | 2:16:02 | ||
615 | Omega 2 (285) | +1:58:57 | Nikolay Krylov | 2:00:13 | ||
616 | Olavin Rasti 2 (417) | +1:59:03 | Hannu Kosonen | 2:26:33 | ||
617 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (504) | +1:59:57 | Atte Koskela | 2:33:48 | ||
618 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (597) | +2:00:07 | Per Damberg | 2:14:06 | ||
619 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (463) | +2:00:08 | Mikko Piispanen | 2:05:53 | ||
620 | Surikati (658) | +2:00:09 | Grivins Peteris | 1:48:23 | ||
621 | Valbo AIF (648) | +2:00:15 | Stefan Strid | 2:02:00 | ||
622 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (245) | +2:00:30 | Marko Orel | 2:10:01 | ||
623 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +2:00:35 | Mika Kuokkanen | 2:02:57 | ||
624 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +2:00:45 | Urpo Väänänen | 2:05:48 | ||
625 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (723) | +2:00:53 | Eero Hyppänen | 1:49:40 | ||
626 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +2:01:07 | Taavi Suutari | 1:54:57 | ||
627 | Omega 3 (603) | +2:01:07 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 2:12:50 | ||
628 | Team Happonen (628) | +2:01:08 | Mika Iivanainen | 2:05:10 | ||
629 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +2:01:10 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 1:51:01 | ||
630 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +2:01:12 | Samu Sillanpää | 2:15:15 | ||
631 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +2:01:14 | Janne Heininen | 1:56:44 | ||
632 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +2:01:17 | Janne Kivelä | 2:05:52 | ||
633 | Kultaiset Karhut (430) | +2:01:20 | Masa Juutilainen | 2:19:15 | ||
634 | Essity Finland (1091) | +2:01:27 | Miika Porkka | 2:22:45 | ||
635 | Konserni (749) | +2:01:34 | Mikko Siren | 2:20:34 | ||
636 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +2:01:38 | Olli Metsälä | 2:08:00 | ||
637 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +2:01:51 | Johan Myrén | 1:57:54 | ||
638 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1295) | +2:01:55 | Juha Härö | 1:54:14 | ||
639 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +2:02:00 | Esa Hietala | 2:08:42 | ||
640 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133) | +2:02:02 | Jarno Matilainen | 2:09:20 | ||
641 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +2:02:15 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:59:48 | ||
642 | Malax IF (902) | +2:02:16 | Mika Pensas | 2:00:20 | ||
643 | JVK-Pojat (1806) | +2:02:44 | Eero Haapasalmi | 2:13:34 | ||
644 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +2:02:47 | Pasi Suvitie | 2:01:21 | ||
645 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +2:02:47 | Ville Väkeväinen | 2:11:32 | ||
646 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +2:02:50 | Jaakko Soivio | 1:58:14 | ||
647 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +2:02:57 | Tuomo Oksanen | 2:00:51 | ||
648 | Maasotakoulu LPR (636) | +2:02:59 | Jonathan Åman | 2:14:26 | ||
649 | Jahtimiehet (1757) | +2:03:02 | Ville Heikkinen | 1:57:42 | ||
650 | Pyrinnön tytöt (549) | +2:03:02 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 2:12:32 | ||
651 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +2:03:04 | Esa Rantasalo | 2:09:44 | ||
652 | SK Mercury (501) | +2:03:05 | Danilo Piht | 2:01:23 | ||
653 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (999) | +2:03:09 | Elias Lyytinen | 1:56:27 | ||
654 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +2:03:13 | Jaakko Niemelä | 1:58:06 | ||
655 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (1479) | +2:03:14 | Jussi Hietala | 1:45:48 | ||
656 | TP Industrials (1163) | +2:03:16 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:56:19 | ||
657 | Firstbeat (1018) | +2:03:16 | Tuomas Romppainen | 2:09:00 | ||
658 | Säyneisen Salpa (544) | +2:03:16 | Pyry Kettunen | 1:43:18 | ||
659 | Murut (399) | +2:03:17 | Reetta Peltonen | 2:02:26 | ||
660 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +2:03:18 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 2:14:44 | ||
661 | RR Vilttiketju (474) | +2:03:19 | Markus Turunen | 2:20:35 | ||
662 | Juuan Jänne (670) | +2:03:25 | Matti Roininen | 1:56:06 | ||
663 | Kanuuna (953) | +2:03:27 | Jani Granqvist | 2:01:35 | ||
664 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +2:03:30 | Ismo Paukku | 2:00:57 | ||
665 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +2:03:31 | Vilkku Jalli | 2:16:49 | ||
666 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +2:03:34 | Jarkko Makela | 2:00:46 | ||
667 | Kela (1871) | +2:03:41 | Ville Viisanen | 2:11:20 | ||
668 | Solf IK (633) | +2:03:44 | Fredrik Grannas | 1:58:12 | ||
669 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +2:03:45 | Tuomas Engström | 2:08:18 | ||
670 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890) | +2:03:59 | Rasmus Tallberg | 2:21:32 | ||
671 | USTpro Oy (487) | +2:04:01 | Joonas Heinänen | 2:18:19 | ||
672 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (623) | +2:04:05 | Juho Walinen | 2:15:34 | ||
673 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +2:04:17 | Jörgen Axelsson | 2:01:46 | ||
674 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:04:45 | Arto Uusi-Simola | 2:22:21 | ||
675 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +2:04:48 | Stefan Höstman | 1:57:50 | ||
676 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +2:05:11 | Markus Saramäki | 1:54:17 | ||
677 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +2:05:17 | Anton Udd | 2:32:48 | ||
678 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +2:05:21 | Mikko Koutonen | 2:11:34 | ||
679 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +2:05:25 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:15:35 | ||
680 | Uppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928) | +2:05:27 | Chloe Haines | 1:52:44 | ||
681 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +2:05:34 | Ints Ulmanis | 2:01:06 | ||
682 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (684) | +2:05:35 | Roope Kuusisto | 2:12:39 | ||
683 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +2:05:36 | Markus Ronkainen | 1:58:37 | ||
684 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +2:05:38 | Topias Rauhamaa | 2:01:04 | ||
685 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +2:05:42 | Miko Lappalainen | 2:03:11 | ||
686 | UrhK II08 (892) | +2:05:42 | Ikonen Aleksi | 2:00:38 | ||
687 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +2:05:43 | Sami Pöllänen | 2:03:32 | ||
688 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +2:05:48 | Jyrki Haikonen | 1:59:23 | ||
689 | Täby OK 2 (443) | +2:05:51 | Mats Ekman | 1:53:43 | ||
690 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +2:05:52 | Harri Heikkinen | 2:02:37 | ||
691 | Snättringe SK 3 (1213) | +2:05:53 | Fredrik Eggöy Markhester | 2:14:46 | ||
692 | OC Puisto (662) | +2:05:55 | Juha Meronen | 2:04:12 | ||
693 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +2:05:56 | Timo Tavast | 2:03:51 | ||
694 | Rakvere OK (674) | +2:06:01 | Martin Murakas | 2:15:37 | ||
695 | Perttelin Peikot (638) | +2:06:04 | Jari Pajunen | 2:24:02 | ||
696 | Kangasniemen Kalske (525) | +2:06:05 | Tero Kemppi | 1:58:32 | ||
697 | Tibro OK (851) | +2:06:08 | Victor Arvesved | 2:12:20 | ||
698 | Kerkesix (791) | +2:06:16 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 2:10:09 | ||
699 | FTA (733) | +2:06:21 | Anniina Jormanainen | 2:19:42 | ||
700 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +2:06:25 | Anssi Järvinen | 2:10:57 | ||
701 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +2:06:33 | Ilkka Kasila | 1:59:57 | ||
702 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +2:06:37 | Mikael Bergstedt | 1:56:05 | ||
703 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +2:06:43 | Esa Tuokko | 2:15:06 | ||
704 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1043) | +2:06:46 | Teemu Valkolehto | 2:16:13 | ||
705 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +2:07:02 | Tapio Jakobsson | 1:56:25 | ||
706 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +2:07:04 | Juha Uitto | 1:59:12 | ||
707 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +2:07:22 | Mats Bergenfur | 2:02:58 | ||
708 | OK77 4 (610) | +2:07:45 | Petri Tötterman | 2:08:47 | ||
709 | OK Jorren (590) | +2:07:46 | Jon Engström | 2:06:01 | ||
710 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +2:07:49 | Mari Lindström | 2:14:28 | ||
711 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +2:07:54 | Mika Väkeväinen | 2:02:59 | ||
712 | Rasti 88 2 (433) | +2:08:01 | Mika Piha | 1:53:24 | ||
713 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +2:08:02 | Timo Lehtinen | 2:06:02 | ||
714 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +2:08:05 | Tommi Paananen | 2:11:10 | ||
715 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +2:08:06 | Mauno Juola | 2:09:15 | ||
716 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +2:08:06 | Pekka Pekkala | 2:06:13 | ||
717 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +2:08:06 | Stefan Aniszewski | 2:07:20 | ||
718 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +2:08:07 | Timo Tähtinen | 2:16:30 | ||
719 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +2:08:08 | Pekka Seppänen | 2:11:05 | ||
720 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +2:08:08 | Fredrikas Girls 3 | 2:03:40 | ||
721 | Vanutoppahousut (854) | +2:08:10 | Joonas Ojasalo | 2:06:06 | ||
722 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +2:08:11 | Rebecca Lindberg | 1:57:35 | ||
723 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +2:08:12 | Esa Nenonen | 2:01:16 | ||
724 | Tarpian Suunta (817) | +2:08:13 | Lasse Turppa | 2:02:55 | ||
725 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +2:08:15 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:59:11 | ||
726 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +2:08:17 | Ismo Minkkinen | 2:14:48 | ||
727 | OK Trian 5 (498) | +2:08:20 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 2:21:37 | ||
728 | Rastipukit (557) | +2:08:22 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 2:03:53 | ||
729 | Tippausmonsterit (833) | +2:08:25 | Antti-Pekka Valli | 2:03:47 | ||
730 | OK77 6 (744) | +2:08:36 | Rasmus Mårtensson | 2:00:25 | ||
731 | Saint-Gobain Finland (1760) | +2:08:40 | Reima Nieminen | 2:06:43 | ||
732 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +2:09:00 | Matti Hakamäki | 2:03:20 | ||
733 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +2:09:06 | Sami Koljonen | 2:12:52 | ||
734 | PET orienteering Finland (820) | +2:09:09 | Antti Jokinen | 2:05:00 | ||
735 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +2:09:14 | Tuomas Tommola | 2:08:51 | ||
736 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +2:09:16 | Jyrki Kommio | 2:05:32 | ||
737 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +2:09:18 | Johan Celander | 2:12:59 | ||
738 | Rastiketut (460) | +2:09:20 | Tomi Savolainen | 2:04:18 | ||
739 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1315) | +2:09:21 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 2:02:24 | ||
740 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +2:09:25 | Janne Waulu | 2:16:54 | ||
741 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (617) | +2:09:30 | Erko Jakobson | 2:04:56 | ||
742 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +2:09:32 | Teittinen Samuli | 2:07:00 | ||
743 | Auran Vannas (850) | +2:09:32 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:52:01 | ||
744 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +2:09:41 | Olli Haltia | 2:19:47 | ||
745 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (448) | +2:09:42 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 1:50:06 | ||
746 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +2:09:45 | Dmitry Pavlov | 2:07:51 | ||
747 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1143) | +2:09:48 | Jaakko Heikkinen | 2:31:05 | ||
748 | Sievin Sisu (862) | +2:09:49 | Juho Ruuttula | 1:58:45 | ||
749 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +2:09:50 | Mikko Helminen | 2:10:37 | ||
750 | YIT Suomi (588) | +2:09:54 | Tero Aaltonen | 2:13:01 | ||
751 | ViVi Master (528) | +2:09:54 | Timo Serenius | 1:58:48 | ||
752 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +2:09:56 | Taneli Valtanen | 2:13:14 | ||
753 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1132) | +2:09:56 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:46:17 | ||
754 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (499) | +2:10:04 | Mika Nurmo | 1:56:54 | ||
755 | Someron Esa (703) | +2:10:05 | Ville Karvonen | 2:05:10 | ||
756 | Team Azure (779) | +2:10:19 | Kasper Vainikka | 1:48:08 | ||
757 | 007Hyyppä (784) | +2:10:22 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:53:15 | ||
758 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +2:10:23 | Salla Laitinen | 2:02:40 | ||
759 | Ilmatorjunta (837) | +2:10:29 | Jussi Ylimartimo | 2:22:06 | ||
760 | Kainuun Prikaati (772) | +2:10:33 | Teemu Vatanen | 1:59:07 | ||
761 | Jussis seven (676) | +2:10:43 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:45:56 | ||
762 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (398) | +2:10:48 | Hannu Lavonen | 2:24:15 | ||
763 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +2:10:53 | Douglas Lundin | 2:05:20 | ||
764 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +2:10:57 | Niko Sillanpää | 2:23:53 | ||
765 | Iisu (637) | +2:11:01 | Esa Mäkelä | 2:20:48 | ||
766 | Täsmis-Team (896) | +2:11:04 | Joonas Hämäläinen | 2:04:45 | ||
767 | EKI (1162) | +2:11:05 | Lauri Korhonen | 2:05:57 | ||
768 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +2:11:11 | Jari Järvinen | 2:24:24 | ||
769 | Långgubbarnas (1794) | +2:11:15 | Tero Niemi | 2:19:46 | ||
770 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +2:11:21 | Tuomo Stenberg | 2:21:38 | ||
771 | Rastivarsat 3 (532) | +2:11:23 | Timo Lohikainen | 2:13:15 | ||
772 | Judica (917) | +2:11:24 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 1:50:36 | ||
773 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +2:11:40 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 2:04:45 | ||
774 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +2:12:08 | Markus Kiviluoma | 2:11:18 | ||
775 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1800) | +2:12:12 | Jukka Toivanen | 1:48:51 | ||
776 | Kuusiston Jylhä (538) | +2:12:13 | Petri Vanninen | 2:07:32 | ||
777 | PYVMM (976) | +2:12:15 | Juha Vesala | 2:09:05 | ||
778 | OK Saldus 2 (384) | +2:12:20 | Agris Robs | 1:55:44 | ||
779 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +2:12:37 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 2:02:04 | ||
780 | Joosehukku (529) | +2:12:43 | Oskari Hellman | 1:46:12 | ||
781 | Supan Pohjalla (650) | +2:12:43 | Hannes Pasanen | 2:04:50 | ||
782 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1008) | +2:12:50 | Jarmo Launonen | 2:05:01 | ||
783 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (1746) | +2:12:52 | Lassi Halinen | 1:47:35 | ||
784 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +2:12:55 | Sami Kinnunen | 2:20:26 | ||
785 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (651) | +2:12:56 | Mikael Suvanto | 2:04:45 | ||
786 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (884) | +2:12:56 | Tuomo Ratia | 2:26:47 | ||
787 | Raula Team (1110) | +2:13:14 | Mikko Raula | 1:54:37 | ||
788 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +2:13:25 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 2:06:46 | ||
789 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (800) | +2:13:26 | Jukka Pohjonen | 1:46:12 | ||
790 | WSP (1215) | +2:13:40 | Matias Jurvanen | 2:26:40 | ||
791 | Valkealan Kajo (475) | +2:13:44 | Atte Salojärvi | 2:06:03 | ||
792 | OtaKraa (1390) | +2:14:02 | Ilkka Hemminki | 2:22:41 | ||
793 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +2:14:14 | Markku Virtanen | 2:13:17 | ||
794 | Lynx-Ladyt 6 (1095) | +2:14:16 | Sanni Norrbacka | 2:11:42 | ||
795 | SuvunSuunta (718) | +2:14:23 | Aki Kankkunen | 2:20:57 | ||
796 | Karjalan Käki (1196) | +2:14:26 | Aleksi Inkinen | 1:47:23 | ||
797 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +2:14:29 | Esa Piitulainen | 2:15:58 | ||
798 | Geodeesi (761) | +2:14:40 | Luiro Hannes | 1:47:19 | ||
799 | Grundium (1829) | +2:14:42 | Timo Nissinen | 1:52:27 | ||
800 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +2:14:42 | Miikka Tarkia | 2:22:11 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |