< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
401 | WKS SLASK (299) | +1:29:10 | Katarzyna Ciesiolka | 56:25 | ||
402 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +1:29:26 | Heini Mäkinen | 57:44 | ||
403 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +1:29:31 | Sofia Nordgren | 1:01:27 | ||
404 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +1:29:37 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 1:01:28 | ||
405 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +1:29:45 | Elvi Warwick | 1:04:49 | ||
406 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +1:29:48 | Tiina Lotvonen | 1:07:54 | ||
407 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +1:29:49 | Mara Trilca | 53:04 | ||
408 | Västerås SOK (133) | +1:29:56 | Hanna Sundström | 1:05:55 | ||
409 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +1:30:02 | Outi Valkonen | 57:31 | ||
410 | Pihkatytöt 8 (1364) | +1:30:05 | Iida Lehtonen | 51:16 | ||
411 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +1:30:09 | Hanna Penttilä | 58:35 | ||
412 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +1:30:29 | Leena Keskinarkaus | 1:01:35 | ||
413 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +1:30:45 | Jaana Hölsö | 1:11:14 | ||
414 | IK Kronan (334) | +1:30:53 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 55:45 | ||
415 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +1:30:55 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:10:17 | ||
416 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +1:31:01 | Hanna Paananen | 1:02:01 | ||
417 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +1:31:06 | Anni Toppila | 58:45 | ||
418 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +1:31:11 | Anna Simola | 1:06:56 | ||
419 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +1:31:23 | Eeva Luukkainen | 58:42 | ||
420 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +1:31:52 | Eve Martinmäki | 1:04:28 | ||
421 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +1:32:24 | Sarka Sokolarova | 56:16 | ||
422 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +1:32:25 | Eeva Juntunen | 1:10:05 | ||
423 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +1:32:30 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:02:32 | ||
424 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +1:32:34 | Anu Kaskinen | 1:04:17 | ||
425 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +1:32:43 | Ieva Ozolina | 1:08:46 | ||
426 | FK Göingarna (434) | +1:32:51 | Louise Axelsson | 1:04:48 | ||
427 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +1:33:16 | Lovisa Falk | 1:00:48 | ||
428 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +1:33:16 | Satu Kainulainen | 1:05:25 | ||
429 | IF Minken (534) | +1:33:30 | Emilia Ek | 1:11:15 | ||
430 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +1:33:43 | Marie Nilsson | 1:07:46 | ||
431 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +1:33:46 | Paula Havu | 58:21 | ||
432 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +1:33:58 | Aino Lehikoinen | 1:02:58 | ||
433 | OK Djerf (721) | +1:34:00 | Frida Johansson | 1:19:29 | ||
434 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (528) | +1:34:02 | Tiina Isoniemi | 57:03 | ||
435 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +1:34:18 | Hanna Ruhanen | 1:04:28 | ||
436 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +1:35:23 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 56:36 | ||
437 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +1:35:37 | Elina Luhta | 1:02:59 | ||
438 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +1:35:40 | Kadri Limberg | 1:05:04 | ||
439 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +1:35:46 | Salla Sergelius | 1:11:35 | ||
440 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +1:35:47 | Elina Pihlaja | 1:03:39 | ||
441 | IK Falken (387) | +1:36:00 | Patricia Ahlsved | 1:00:35 | ||
442 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +1:36:10 | Josefine Andersson | 1:00:29 | ||
443 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +1:36:33 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:01:41 | ||
444 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +1:36:33 | Ingvild Kjesbu | 57:44 | ||
445 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +1:36:40 | N N | 1:01:21 | ||
446 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +1:36:42 | Maria Grovan | 1:05:19 | ||
447 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +1:36:46 | Julia Nifagina | 58:10 | ||
448 | Huhta (493) | +1:36:48 | Johanna Huhta | 1:11:03 | ||
449 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +1:36:50 | Satu Salorinne | 1:01:10 | ||
450 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +1:36:50 | Aiga Kalnina | 1:01:28 | ||
451 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +1:36:53 | Anneli Vainik | 1:01:50 | ||
452 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1012) | +1:36:54 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 1:01:18 | ||
453 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +1:36:57 | Heidi Mattila | 1:10:14 | ||
454 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +1:37:07 | Johanna Holm | 1:03:21 | ||
455 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +1:37:07 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | 57:57 | ||
456 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +1:37:09 | Riikka Peltonen | 1:01:05 | ||
457 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +1:37:18 | Mari Rintanen | 1:10:12 | ||
458 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +1:37:18 | Åsa von Schoultz | 56:29 | ||
459 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +1:37:20 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 1:09:49 | ||
460 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +1:37:23 | Helinä Turtinen | 1:02:24 | ||
461 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +1:37:30 | Nea Koivunen | 1:09:25 | ||
462 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +1:37:32 | Riikka Turunen | 1:21:06 | ||
463 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +1:37:32 | Hanna Hemminki | 1:03:20 | ||
464 | Rastivarsat 2 (211) | +1:37:43 | Pia Molnar | 59:15 | ||
465 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +1:38:01 | Mirkka Tikkanen | 1:02:00 | ||
466 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +1:38:13 | Johanna Hankonen | 1:06:07 | ||
467 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +1:38:14 | Marlene Grönqvist-Lönnström | 1:03:26 | ||
468 | OK Trian 8 (457) | +1:38:16 | Anneli Laurila | 1:01:12 | ||
469 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +1:38:19 | Heini Saarimäki | 1:05:15 | ||
470 | OK West (667) | +1:38:20 | Merike Haugas | 55:38 | ||
471 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +1:38:27 | Kaija Purhonen | 1:04:17 | ||
472 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +1:38:30 | Jenni Rahko | 1:07:06 | ||
473 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +1:38:33 | Marja Penttilä | 1:04:22 | ||
474 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +1:38:37 | Ingela Eriksson | 1:02:50 | ||
475 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +1:38:38 | Heidi Mikkola | 1:02:10 | ||
476 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +1:38:38 | Maria Sokolova | 1:09:12 | ||
477 | Skogslöparna (441) | +1:38:39 | Amelie Josefsson | 53:25 | ||
478 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +1:38:41 | Jenna Himanka | 1:03:06 | ||
479 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +1:38:41 | Auli Kiskola | 1:01:52 | ||
480 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +1:38:53 | Ida Melender | 1:04:24 | ||
481 | Huipputiimi (779) | +1:39:00 | Katri Nousiainen | 1:01:56 | ||
482 | O-girls 2 (643) | +1:39:28 | Maria Iurchuk | 1:02:57 | ||
483 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +1:39:49 | Kirsi Boström | 52:18 | ||
484 | Alajärven Ankkurit (491) | +1:40:05 | Sanna-Mari Purola | 56:16 | ||
485 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (813) | +1:40:08 | Anastasia Pashuto | 46:57 | ||
486 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +1:40:18 | Noora Nieminen | 1:16:12 | ||
487 | Sever (693) | +1:40:19 | Olha Cheberakha | 1:04:57 | ||
488 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +1:40:21 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:11:52 | ||
489 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277) | +1:40:22 | Marika Huovinen | 1:02:58 | ||
490 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +1:40:28 | Riina Suntioinen | 59:34 | ||
491 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +1:40:33 | Liisa Kauppinen | 1:11:51 | ||
492 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +1:40:45 | Leena Harju | 1:16:34 | ||
493 | Solf IK (555) | +1:40:46 | Olivia Hahn | 56:34 | ||
494 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +1:40:46 | Maarit Oikarinen | 1:09:26 | ||
495 | IF Sturla (445) | +1:41:02 | Iselin Sörensen | 1:10:27 | ||
496 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +1:41:08 | Jaana Lehtinen | 1:05:51 | ||
497 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +1:41:11 | Hanna Samposalo | 1:20:18 | ||
498 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +1:41:13 | Noora Holappa | 1:09:06 | ||
499 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +1:41:14 | Jana Lepiksone | 1:04:31 | ||
500 | B-Tiimi (527) | +1:41:14 | Emmi Nuutinen | 1:10:03 | ||
501 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +1:41:16 | Tricia Nordström | 1:26:40 | ||
502 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1089) | +1:41:18 | Satu Karhu | 1:00:58 | ||
503 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +1:41:19 | Kirsi Putila | 1:01:31 | ||
504 | Järvenpään Palo (578) | +1:41:37 | Anu Roininen | 57:47 | ||
505 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +1:41:38 | Alexandra Källman | 1:05:41 | ||
506 | OK77 5 (741) | +1:41:39 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 1:03:10 | ||
507 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +1:41:50 | Taina Juote | 59:19 | ||
508 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +1:41:55 | Sofia Ervasti | 1:06:45 | ||
509 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +1:42:03 | Sini Saarinen | 1:05:02 | ||
510 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +1:42:04 | Jenna Niinisalo | 1:06:33 | ||
511 | JOKA (332) | +1:42:07 | Helle Hallik | 59:25 | ||
512 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172) | +1:42:08 | Jenni Mikkola | 55:25 | ||
513 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +1:42:09 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:00:42 | ||
514 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +1:42:34 | Riikka Haltia | 58:33 | ||
515 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +1:42:35 | Emma Kärävä | 1:03:40 | ||
516 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +1:42:38 | Salla Valio | 1:03:38 | ||
517 | Beach Girls (504) | +1:42:39 | Laura Koskenvuo | 1:00:20 | ||
518 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +1:42:50 | Unni Strand Karlsen | 1:02:19 | ||
519 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +1:43:17 | Mirja Ojanen | 54:34 | ||
520 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +1:43:29 | Olga Nikolskaia | 1:14:54 | ||
521 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (426) | +1:43:44 | Jaana Nyman | 57:24 | ||
522 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +1:43:44 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 54:20 | ||
523 | Maailman matkaajat (1635) | +1:43:53 | Virén Elina | 1:01:28 | ||
524 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +1:43:55 | Iitu Elfving | 1:00:03 | ||
525 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582) | +1:43:59 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:05:02 | ||
526 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +1:44:17 | Emilija Stage | 1:03:49 | ||
527 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:44:21 | Sannimaari Paavola | 1:13:54 | ||
528 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +1:44:22 | Irene Översti | 1:07:16 | ||
529 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +1:44:25 | Neea Rintala | 1:06:21 | ||
530 | Modum OL (361) | +1:44:26 | Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen | 1:02:11 | ||
531 | Pihkaniskat 2 (328) | +1:44:27 | Aigul Shaikhutdinova | 1:00:12 | ||
532 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +1:44:32 | Linda Sandblad | 1:11:01 | ||
533 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +1:44:33 | Sanni Heikkinen | 1:16:01 | ||
534 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +1:44:37 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:10:08 | ||
535 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +1:44:44 | Saara Ukkola | 1:16:07 | ||
536 | Rasti E4 (415) | +1:45:07 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 1:03:03 | ||
537 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +1:45:10 | Dace Riba-Baltina | 1:10:54 | ||
538 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +1:45:10 | Lotta Salo | 1:04:29 | ||
539 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +1:45:12 | Roosa Lassila | 58:04 | ||
540 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:45:16 | Ida Kattilakoski | 1:11:33 | ||
541 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +1:45:18 | Tarja Tervonen | 1:05:17 | ||
542 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +1:45:26 | Maija Raasakka | 1:06:50 | ||
543 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +1:45:28 | Krista Katainen | 1:08:56 | ||
544 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +1:45:38 | Sanna Lousio | 1:13:28 | ||
545 | SK Vuoksi 2 (333) | +1:45:39 | Marja Korhonen | 1:09:06 | ||
546 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +1:45:46 | Leena Erving | 1:07:18 | ||
547 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (526) | +1:45:46 | Tiina Paavola | 1:03:12 | ||
548 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (761) | +1:45:48 | Tuula Aho | 1:07:06 | ||
549 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +1:45:50 | Noora Hakala | 1:14:47 | ||
550 | Waxholms OK (583) | +1:45:58 | Maja Hoppa | 1:21:48 | ||
551 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +1:46:13 | Anne Koikkalainen | 1:06:59 | ||
552 | RaKiNa (610) | +1:46:13 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:02:46 | ||
553 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +1:46:18 | Jenni Uusimaa | 1:04:47 | ||
554 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763) | +1:46:19 | Sirpa Riikola | 1:03:46 | ||
555 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +1:46:29 | Maarit Tolvanen | 1:17:34 | ||
556 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +1:46:44 | Riikka Varila | 1:06:38 | ||
557 | Nord West 5 (639) | +1:46:45 | Ekaterina Krasilnikova | 1:20:28 | ||
558 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +1:46:48 | Henna Forsman | 1:04:02 | ||
559 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +1:46:52 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 1:04:33 | ||
560 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +1:47:04 | Hanne Bown | 1:06:16 | ||
561 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +1:47:21 | Therese Persson | 1:32:48 | ||
562 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (861) | +1:47:35 | Irma Pitkänen | 1:11:37 | ||
563 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914) | +1:47:36 | Tiina Seppänen | 1:04:09 | ||
564 | Leader PTZ 2 (498) | +1:47:42 | Polina Teppoeva | 1:07:22 | ||
565 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +1:48:02 | Maria Kataja | 1:11:00 | ||
566 | Omega 3 (326) | +1:48:05 | Anna Avramenko | 1:04:13 | ||
567 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +1:48:07 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 1:10:09 | ||
568 | Lynx 6 (612) | +1:48:09 | Eija Meriläinen | 1:05:09 | ||
569 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +1:48:12 | Laila Zinberga | 1:09:09 | ||
570 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +1:48:15 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | 1:12:06 | ||
571 | Inkeroisten Terho (454) | +1:48:17 | Soili Vuorinen | 1:08:32 | ||
572 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +1:48:18 | Aleksandra Mukhina | 59:16 | ||
573 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +1:48:34 | Johanna Jovio | 1:04:56 | ||
574 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +1:48:38 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:02:30 | ||
575 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +1:48:47 | Satu Hämäläinen | 1:11:37 | ||
576 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +1:48:49 | Suvi Vellonen | 1:01:04 | ||
577 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +1:48:51 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:12:13 | ||
578 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +1:49:09 | Eija Sipponen | 1:10:10 | ||
579 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +1:49:28 | Josefin Torrkulla | 1:11:13 | ||
580 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +1:49:32 | Mira Räisänen | 1:13:46 | ||
581 | Sunistajat (585) | +1:49:59 | Outi Örn | 56:10 | ||
582 | Team TUOLI (459) | +1:50:11 | Annukka Galkin | 1:07:27 | ||
583 | Lynx 7 (1286) | +1:50:18 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 1:05:53 | ||
584 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640) | +1:50:23 | Eveliina Laaksonen | 1:01:04 | ||
585 | Maasotakoulu LPR (595) | +1:50:45 | Sofiia Lommi | 1:04:03 | ||
586 | Nokian Partiotytöt (494) | +1:50:53 | Laura Petäjämäki | 58:22 | ||
587 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (730) | +1:50:54 | Taru Suonurmi | 1:10:38 | ||
588 | Supermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682) | +1:51:02 | Katarina Nikkinen | 1:01:56 | ||
589 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580) | +1:51:03 | Jasmin Mukkala | 1:02:30 | ||
590 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +1:51:09 | Maija Leppikorpi | 1:12:05 | ||
591 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +1:51:20 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 1:10:42 | ||
592 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (460) | +1:51:24 | Katri Lindroos | 1:08:31 | ||
593 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +1:51:30 | Katriina Paloviita | 1:08:22 | ||
594 | Kauhajoen Karhu (563) | +1:51:32 | Anne Lehtinen | 1:07:44 | ||
595 | Attunda OK (212) | +1:51:42 | Lena Buhre | 1:27:01 | ||
596 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +1:51:58 | Anna Salmi | 1:08:00 | ||
597 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +1:51:58 | Laura Sumanen | 1:12:47 | ||
598 | Valbo AIF (615) | +1:52:01 | Isabella Joons | 1:11:50 | ||
599 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +1:52:10 | Sari Nissilä | 1:18:42 | ||
600 | Wing OK (1128) | +1:52:17 | Eva Tesarova | 54:41 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |