< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1070) | +7:43:03 | Reino Niskanen | 1:58:51 | ||
1202 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1101) | +7:45:04 | Keijo Kohonen | 1:52:57 | ||
1203 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1254) | +7:47:31 | Risto Heikkinen | 1:40:51 | ||
1204 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1148) | +7:57:37 | Esa Tommola | 2:36:06 | ||
1205 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1291) | +8:02:46 | Tuomas Komulainen | 2:25:35 | ||
1206 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1109) | +8:11:36 | Tony Gustafsson | 1:57:15 | ||
1207 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1125) | +8:13:18 | Antti Ala-Kurikka | 2:06:39 | ||
1208 | 3 Sukupolvea (1319) | +8:13:50 | Jarmo Kekkinen | 3:06:47 | ||
1209 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1111) | +8:20:40 | Esa Mononen | 3:58:34 | ||
1210 | Nakkilan Wisa (338) | +8:24:31 | Juhani Ranta | 2:18:42 | ||
1211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (911) | +8:24:53 | Matti Keltikangas | 3:22:30 | ||
1212 | Rasti-Hukat (1071) | +8:29:19 | Matti Joensuu | 1:42:31 | ||
1213 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1064) | +8:31:11 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:43:29 | ||
1214 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1112) | +8:33:38 | Mauri Järvinen | 1:45:22 | ||
1215 | Heltech (1110) | +8:33:56 | Veli-matti Viikilä | 2:03:21 | ||
1216 | Kelpo Maisterit (1076) | +8:34:19 | Gilbert Granholm | 2:03:17 | ||
1217 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1313) | +8:36:23 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 2:25:39 | ||
1218 | PorTu (1288) | +8:47:14 | Tanja Sihvo | 2:38:43 | ||
1219 | 2Einsteins (935) | +8:50:05 | Eero Viikki | 2:17:09 | ||
1220 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1061) | +8:51:34 | Jaakko Karppanen | 1:47:34 | ||
1221 | EläMys (1229) | +9:01:16 | Pertti Heikelä | 2:51:53 | ||
1222 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (937) | +9:09:32 | Jorma Lehtonen | 2:15:06 | ||
1223 | Contact force (1232) | +9:56:57 | Seppo Ojanen | 2:33:52 | ||
1224 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1081) | +10:36:40 | Lauri Lehtoviita | 2:20:33 | ||
1225 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1292) | +10:37:42 | Lauri Peltonen | 2:25:35 | ||
1226 | MTV3 MAX (1303) | +10:38:40 | Saku Sahramies | 2:03:26 | ||
1227 | Erräät Oppaat (1266) | +12:09:38 | Tomi Koho | 3:31:14 | ||
1228 | Naulaklubi (1113) | +13:31:51 | Hannele Tervola | 3:31:30 | ||
Jouluksi kotiin (1309) | bröt | Peadar McDonald | ||||
Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1182) | bröt | Jaakko Kuivinen | (4:34:29) | |||
Taivalkosken Kuohu (748) | bröt | Kalevi Ervasti | ||||
Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (297) | disk | Joona Viholainen | (1:23:20) | |||
Linköpings OK 3 (327) | disk | Gustavsson Lukas | (1:01:11) | |||
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (422) | disk | Mikko Sani | (1:31:56) | |||
Luumäen Rasti 2 (539) | disk | Janne Kuningas | (1:43:44) | |||
Temmi 98 (683) | disk | Jouni Arola | (1:31:20) | |||
Jalasjärven Jalas (287) | disk | Antti Kujala | (1:13:28) | |||
Sexthlon (1049) | disk | Auli Hovikorpi | (1:17:25) | |||
Mhy Keskipohja (1055) | disk | Juha Korkeakangas | (2:19:08) | |||
IFK Kiruna (1116) | disk | Johan Dahlberg | (2:00:28) | |||
IK Grane (210) | disk | Rune Pedersen | (2:10:36) | |||
FTA 2 (1296) | disk | Reino Kupari | (2:10:06) | |||
OK Pan Århus (32) | disk | Troels Nielsen | (52:14) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |