< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Renen (337) | +2:49:20 | Claes Turesson | 1:49:47 | ||
202 | Järfälla OK (109) | +2:49:22 | Eric Roller | 1:59:43 | ||
203 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +2:49:26 | Tero Ojala | 2:09:53 | ||
204 | OK Tor (567) | +2:49:27 | Håkan Melin | 1:56:42 | ||
205 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (300) | +2:49:32 | Björn Lovang | 2:10:28 | ||
206 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (278) | +2:49:37 | Jussi Ojala | 1:57:34 | ||
207 | Laitilan Jyske (185) | +2:50:04 | Jyrki Lammila | 1:54:02 | ||
208 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +2:50:14 | Mika Summanen | 2:29:12 | ||
209 | Black Sea (727) | +2:55:37 | Sergey Borovkov | 1:49:17 | ||
210 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +2:55:39 | David Gottfridsson | 2:23:11 | ||
211 | OK Orion 2 (181) | +2:55:41 | David Engström | 2:04:31 | ||
212 | Västerås SOK 2 (220) | +2:55:52 | Stefan Olofsson | 2:05:58 | ||
213 | Oriveden Ponnistus (282) | +2:55:54 | Jukka Jarva | 2:36:48 | ||
214 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (465) | +2:55:55 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:54:18 | ||
215 | IK Trenne (247) | +2:56:00 | Mattias Carlsson | 2:03:40 | ||
216 | OK Klemmingen (309) | +2:56:07 | Andreas Davidsson | 1:53:49 | ||
217 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +2:56:32 | Hannu Vierikko | 2:13:36 | ||
218 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (175) | +2:56:34 | Andreas Carlsson | 2:18:14 | ||
219 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +2:56:46 | Björn Verde Thon | 2:35:52 | ||
220 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (243) | +2:58:33 | Markus Ylijoki | 2:03:49 | ||
221 | Kuhmon Peurat (707) | +2:59:31 | Jouko Kinnunen | 2:26:54 | ||
222 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +2:59:36 | Lasse G Gustavsson | 2:26:55 | ||
223 | Löten OL (767) | +2:59:47 | Öystein Olsrud | 2:57:22 | ||
224 | OK Ilves (274) | +2:59:51 | Indrek Umarik | 2:17:22 | ||
225 | Frol IL (753) | +3:01:00 | Björnaas Johan Asphjell | 2:09:50 | ||
226 | Rastikarhut (170) | +3:01:11 | Matti Lindstedt | 2:25:21 | ||
227 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (321) | +3:01:12 | Antti Heinola | 2:03:35 | ||
228 | Juvan Urheilijat (318) | +3:01:28 | Janne Paavilainen | 2:06:37 | ||
229 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (218) | +3:02:04 | Anders Pettersson | 2:28:47 | ||
230 | Nord West (250) | +3:02:13 | Sergey Gorokhov | 2:00:08 | ||
231 | OK Vilse 87 (186) | +3:02:17 | Henrik Svensson | 1:56:48 | ||
232 | Norbergs OK 2 (336) | +3:02:19 | KG Björkman | 2:12:42 | ||
233 | Rasti-Hyry (228) | +3:02:28 | Antti Keränen | 2:29:42 | ||
234 | Pro Sport LO (315) | +3:02:33 | Sergei Ushakov | 2:29:53 | ||
235 | SK Vuoksi (199) | +3:02:35 | Juho Martiskainen | 2:19:59 | ||
236 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +3:02:56 | Mika Papinsaari | 2:26:39 | ||
237 | Saloisten Reipas (463) | +3:03:16 | Sami Karvonen | 2:15:26 | ||
238 | Fana IL (156) | +3:03:51 | Stian Solheim | 2:12:14 | ||
239 | Verttuun Namika (339) | +3:03:57 | Jari Leppimäki | 2:18:40 | ||
240 | IL Tyrving 3 (1124) | +3:04:18 | Per Kristian Ekeberg | 2:07:34 | ||
241 | Nostars (240) | +3:04:28 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 2:06:54 | ||
242 | Alfta ÖSA OK (402) | +3:04:30 | Stefan Hedlund | 2:22:27 | ||
243 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (263) | +3:04:33 | Heikki Frilander | 2:12:09 | ||
244 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (350) | +3:04:48 | Keijo Parkkinen | 1:38:31 | ||
245 | 10-6-2006 (217) | +3:05:34 | Håkan Eriksson | 2:08:39 | ||
246 | OSI - orientering (248) | +3:05:40 | Eldar Fröland | 2:27:15 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1059) | +3:06:08 | Pekka Niemelä | 2:12:46 | ||
248 | OK Njudung (205) | +3:06:23 | Per Fransson | 2:33:21 | ||
249 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (286) | +3:07:11 | Tero Niemi | 2:36:49 | ||
250 | Luumäen Rasti (212) | +3:07:30 | Vesa Ovaska | 2:11:53 | ||
251 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (283) | +3:08:08 | Matti Kotilainen | 1:54:23 | ||
252 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +3:08:14 | Gustav Östling | 2:13:17 | ||
253 | Kangasala SK 3 (251) | +3:08:17 | Jukka Kallio | 2:09:23 | ||
254 | TJ Sokol Vizovice (252) | +3:09:05 | Martin Marek | 2:26:37 | ||
255 | Suunta-Sepot (455) | +3:09:07 | Roope Kuusisto | 2:36:37 | ||
256 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (211) | +3:10:40 | Kari Mäki | 2:10:55 | ||
257 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (266) | +3:10:50 | Jan Wasström | 2:06:47 | ||
258 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +3:10:55 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 2:18:37 | ||
259 | Schwabinger Löwen (480) | +3:10:59 | Lothar Sotter | 1:58:06 | ||
260 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (262) | +3:11:07 | Mikko Lehto | 2:15:38 | ||
261 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (271) | +3:11:23 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 2:33:10 | ||
262 | Rasti-Nokia (242) | +3:11:27 | Olli Syrjänen | 2:23:56 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta 3 (172) | +3:14:00 | Henrik Palmen | 2:12:12 | ||
264 | Hiisirasti 3 (232) | +3:15:15 | Tero Peltola | 2:37:01 | ||
265 | Kuzmolovo OK (223) | +3:15:22 | Tarac Fedorov | 2:07:51 | ||
266 | Lynx 3 (302) | +3:15:47 | Pasi Jokinen | 1:58:45 | ||
267 | Metsämannut (1263) | +3:16:49 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 2:15:13 | ||
268 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (451) | +3:17:02 | Mikko Lehtineva | 2:08:49 | ||
269 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (474) | +3:17:11 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 2:18:17 | ||
270 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (166) | +3:18:01 | Johan Malmström | 2:29:27 | ||
271 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +3:18:08 | Håvard Berg | 2:20:36 | ||
272 | Söderhamns OK (377) | +3:18:12 | Rickard Boman | 2:35:41 | ||
273 | Rehns BK 2 (177) | +3:18:14 | Måns Winnem | 2:50:33 | ||
274 | OK Nolaskogsarna (207) | +3:19:31 | Erik Torshage | 2:24:30 | ||
275 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (449) | +3:19:33 | Tarmo Oikarinen | 2:05:21 | ||
276 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (313) | +3:19:35 | Jukka Väyrynen | 2:02:46 | ||
277 | Päijät-Rasti (265) | +3:19:41 | Juha Nieminen | 2:32:25 | ||
278 | Sundsvalls OK (128) | +3:21:15 | anders erlandsson | 2:09:38 | ||
279 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (373) | +3:21:41 | Taneli Pantsar | 2:05:34 | ||
280 | Koo-Vee 2 (310) | +3:22:02 | Miikka Myllymäki | 1:52:36 | ||
281 | Takas OK 3 (1022) | +3:22:35 | Andrius Simenas | 2:11:23 | ||
282 | Täby OK 2 (304) | +3:22:38 | Lindeborg Jakob | 2:14:18 | ||
283 | JOKA (258) | +3:22:40 | Kaarel Kallas | 2:20:33 | ||
284 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1215) | +3:22:53 | Tomas Johansson | 2:31:01 | ||
285 | Lynx 4 (180) | +3:24:11 | Janne Aumo | 2:26:07 | ||
286 | Paimion Rasti 3 (281) | +3:24:22 | Matias Vanhanen | 2:38:52 | ||
287 | Turun NMKY (476) | +3:24:32 | Mikko Tenho | 2:06:53 | ||
288 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +3:24:46 | Andrey Kulbachko | 2:05:50 | ||
289 | Team Icebug (1283) | +3:25:23 | Esa Holappa | 2:00:14 | ||
290 | Espoon Suunta 4 (382) | +3:25:25 | Mikko Pussinen | 2:09:27 | ||
291 | Malax IF (288) | +3:25:40 | Tommy Löfroth | 2:17:18 | ||
292 | Tarpian Suunta (237) | +3:25:43 | Olli Savikko | 2:16:01 | ||
293 | OK Vöru (805) | +3:25:43 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 1:56:03 | ||
294 | Umeå OK (635) | +3:25:45 | Kjell Winblad | 2:14:28 | ||
295 | Byåsen IL (487) | +3:25:46 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 2:11:39 | ||
296 | Koskelankylän Riento (349) | +3:25:51 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 2:03:44 | ||
297 | Lammin Säkiä (235) | +3:26:08 | Markku Huostila | 2:07:15 | ||
298 | OK Raseborg (291) | +3:26:14 | Andreas Sjöholm | 2:31:42 | ||
299 | Bredaryds SOK (459) | +3:26:17 | Robert Karlsson | 1:56:00 | ||
300 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (453) | +3:26:23 | Jarkko Pyy | 2:29:34 | ||
301 | SK Vuoksi 2 (254) | +3:26:26 | Heikki Nenonen | 2:18:21 | ||
302 | Alajärven Ankkurit (461) | +3:26:33 | Marko Kujanpää | 2:12:31 | ||
303 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +3:26:38 | Mikko Virta | 2:07:17 | ||
304 | VIGA (443) | +3:26:43 | Uvis Soika | 2:07:51 | ||
305 | Kyrös-Rasti (138) | +3:26:59 | Tuomas Väinä | 2:04:39 | ||
306 | Akilles OK (292) | +3:27:08 | Jan Alden | 2:15:43 | ||
307 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (1189) | +3:28:06 | Mika Sihvonen | 2:01:03 | ||
308 | Delta 9 (279) | +3:28:08 | Pekka Kemppi | 2:40:50 | ||
309 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +3:28:12 | Timo Nykänen | 2:31:06 | ||
310 | Keuruun Kisailijat (269) | +3:30:05 | Miika Vennelä | 2:03:45 | ||
311 | IF Åland (225) | +3:30:48 | Lars Janlöv | 2:38:33 | ||
312 | IF Minken (468) | +3:31:20 | Lasse Nymark | 2:09:30 | ||
313 | Delta 4 (513) | +3:31:28 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 2:38:51 | ||
314 | Suomussalmen Rasti (340) | +3:31:29 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 2:23:06 | ||
315 | OK Österåker 2 (227) | +3:31:32 | Alexander Svensson | 2:04:31 | ||
316 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (668) | +3:31:34 | Jarmo Nivala | 2:18:40 | ||
317 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1037) | +3:31:50 | Andrey Ivanov | 2:11:42 | ||
318 | IF Femman 4 (910) | +3:32:32 | Göran Sjöblom | 2:00:40 | ||
319 | Iisalmen Visa (363) | +3:32:41 | Andrey Lanev | 2:23:19 | ||
320 | Korven Honka (408) | +3:32:55 | petteri pyyhtiä | 2:34:58 | ||
321 | Ulvilan Ura (520) | +3:32:58 | Arto Nissinen | 2:41:33 | ||
322 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (362) | +3:33:00 | Marko Mäkelä | 2:40:51 | ||
323 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (1191) | +3:34:10 | Jari Jormanainen | 2:07:39 | ||
324 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (653) | +3:34:18 | Sami Mönttinen | 2:06:53 | ||
325 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (472) | +3:34:27 | Juha Markkanen | 2:14:02 | ||
326 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (389) | +3:34:37 | Tapani Bragge | 2:06:43 | ||
327 | Vesaisen Pojat (303) | +3:35:18 | Janne Runtti | 2:00:31 | ||
328 | Wing OK 2 (1051) | +3:35:45 | Harald Fördedal | 2:44:26 | ||
329 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (792) | +3:37:17 | Raimonds Spulle | 2:19:21 | ||
330 | Hiiltomiehet (333) | +3:37:49 | Jani Peltotalo | 2:37:42 | ||
331 | Kangasniemen Kalske (369) | +3:37:54 | Seppo Laitinen | 2:09:13 | ||
332 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (312) | +3:38:02 | Sämi Imhof | 2:33:51 | ||
333 | Härnösands OK (230) | +3:38:06 | Willie Kantarp | 2:26:20 | ||
334 | Sundbybergs IK (307) | +3:38:37 | Ronny Nordgren | 2:42:26 | ||
335 | Iisu (481) | +3:38:58 | Pasi Keltamäki | 2:37:10 | ||
336 | IK Auseklis (316) | +3:39:09 | Aivars Mihailovs | 2:18:46 | ||
337 | Kangasala SK 4 (729) | +3:39:36 | Jussi Lavikainen | 2:39:16 | ||
338 | Pihkaniskat 2 (298) | +3:41:23 | Janis Kums | 1:59:54 | ||
339 | OK Södertörn (260) | +3:44:11 | Martin Sigrand | 2:26:20 | ||
340 | Rakvere OK (570) | +3:45:10 | Priit Randman | 2:23:00 | ||
341 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +3:45:21 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:59:38 | ||
342 | Indre Östfold OK (229) | +3:45:39 | Hallvard Koren | 2:27:58 | ||
343 | SK Mercury (430) | +3:46:07 | Danilo Piht | 1:53:25 | ||
344 | OK Österåker (198) | +3:46:17 | Peter Enoksson | 2:13:05 | ||
345 | Nastolan Terä (329) | +3:47:00 | Jussi Anttila | 2:32:51 | ||
346 | Lynx 5 (494) | +3:47:21 | Nico Nylund | 2:15:25 | ||
347 | Rasti 88 (319) | +3:48:46 | Timo Juusti | 2:26:19 | ||
348 | Fet OL (268) | +3:48:48 | Gjermund Blom-Hagen | 2:12:53 | ||
349 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +3:48:53 | Ville Hyvönen | 2:57:29 | ||
350 | Espoon Akilles (388) | +3:49:00 | Tommy Selin | 2:56:58 | ||
351 | OMIK (815) | +3:49:07 | Daniel Axel Holm | 2:12:19 | ||
352 | Rastivarsat 4 (347) | +3:49:32 | Hannu Heinilä | 2:55:08 | ||
353 | Laihian Luja (311) | +3:51:01 | Jarkko Rajala | 2:17:24 | ||
354 | Teuvan Rivakka (440) | +3:51:49 | Marko Nisula | 1:53:32 | ||
355 | Högåkers OK (306) | +3:51:51 | Stefan Lindgren | 2:28:34 | ||
356 | Turengin Sarastus (322) | +3:51:57 | Jyrki Kopra | 2:21:24 | ||
357 | IF Brahe 3 (658) | +3:52:02 | Leif Nyman | 2:11:58 | ||
358 | Ranuan Peura (460) | +3:52:09 | Teuvo Holappa | 2:37:40 | ||
359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (543) | +3:52:12 | Raino Lampinen | 2:37:35 | ||
360 | MS Parma 5 (442) | +3:52:38 | Tero Lehto | 2:39:00 | ||
361 | Järfälla OK 2 (342) | +3:52:59 | Magnus Sneitz | 2:32:45 | ||
362 | OK Älvsjö Örby (357) | +3:53:02 | Mikus Zagata | 1:47:58 | ||
363 | Skogslöparna 2 (571) | +3:53:54 | Stefan Ivarsson | 2:31:24 | ||
364 | Växjö OK (383) | +3:54:16 | 2:18:11 | |||
365 | Saarijärven Pullistus (253) | +3:54:34 | Aivar Jordan | 2:13:06 | ||
366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (384) | +3:54:53 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 2:03:25 | ||
367 | Siilin Rasti 2 (301) | +3:54:59 | Pekka Torvinen | 2:53:23 | ||
368 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +3:54:59 | Petri Harsunen | 2:07:46 | ||
369 | FK Finn (378) | +3:55:31 | Lucian Semeniuc | 1:50:54 | ||
370 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +3:55:37 | Juho Saarikko | 2:24:02 | ||
371 | Liedon Eränkävijät (457) | +3:55:48 | Timo Takala | 2:29:19 | ||
372 | Olavin Rasti 2 (445) | +3:56:05 | Miika Lahtinen | 2:41:43 | ||
373 | Sonkajärven Pahka (406) | +3:57:34 | Jesse E Mäkinen | 2:07:07 | ||
374 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +3:58:39 | Riku Koivusalo | 2:39:39 | ||
375 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +3:58:50 | Alexey Burago | 1:59:35 | ||
376 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (331) | +3:58:50 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 2:23:40 | ||
377 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (317) | +3:59:37 | Ville Vesterinen | 2:06:57 | ||
378 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (621) | +3:59:41 | Veli Mäki | 2:16:46 | ||
379 | Kauhavan Wisa (452) | +3:59:57 | Reijo Toppari | 2:06:57 | ||
380 | RasTiimi (439) | +4:00:12 | Rauli Koskela | 2:33:00 | ||
381 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1142) | +4:00:13 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 2:35:04 | ||
382 | Akilles OK 2 (680) | +4:00:28 | Mats Högström | 2:32:43 | ||
383 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (849) | +4:00:28 | Antti Ruuskanen | 2:30:02 | ||
384 | Savon Suunta (345) | +4:00:36 | Antti Salopuro | 2:46:48 | ||
385 | Harju KEK RSK (828) | +4:00:48 | Eduard Pukkonen | 2:35:47 | ||
386 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (352) | +4:01:16 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 2:23:58 | ||
387 | Savon Rasti (473) | +4:01:22 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 2:07:48 | ||
388 | Urjalan Urheilijat (447) | +4:02:17 | Ville Maunuksela | 2:15:37 | ||
389 | OK Hällen 2 (411) | +4:02:34 | Magnus Jansson | 2:32:40 | ||
390 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +4:02:52 | Ismo Salmela | 2:35:38 | ||
391 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (557) | +4:04:01 | Heikki Vallbacka | 2:18:46 | ||
392 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1202) | +4:04:09 | Roy Parnetti | 2:07:30 | ||
393 | OK Ilves 2 (544) | +4:04:24 | Tönis Jyrimäe | 2:10:02 | ||
394 | Viestirykmentti (398) | +4:04:43 | Heikki Kivikko | 2:24:14 | ||
395 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (533) | +4:05:07 | Hannu Laine | 2:07:11 | ||
396 | Apuokas OK 2 (429) | +4:06:02 | Ramoska Skirmantas | 2:20:54 | ||
397 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (294) | +4:06:04 | Heikki Siivari | 1:57:37 | ||
398 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (617) | +4:06:10 | Marko Tölli | 1:57:33 | ||
399 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (385) | +4:06:11 | Kimmo Laine | 2:36:26 | ||
400 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1171) | +4:06:12 | Jarmo Launonen | 1:59:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |