< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kuhmon Peurat (707) | +2:15:47 | Jouko Kinnunen | 34:08 | ||
202 | Rasti-Hyry (228) | +2:15:47 | Antti Keränen | 33:59 | ||
203 | Rastikarhut (170) | +2:16:31 | Matti Lindstedt | 31:39 | ||
204 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (218) | +2:16:50 | Anders Pettersson | 34:31 | ||
205 | Järla IF OK 2 (133) | +2:16:56 | Erik Amberg | 25:09 | ||
206 | Hiisirasti 3 (232) | +2:17:00 | Tero Peltola | 29:44 | ||
207 | OK Purva Bridejs (289) | +2:17:13 | Toms Veits | 29:55 | ||
208 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (175) | +2:17:14 | Andreas Carlsson | 29:52 | ||
209 | Oulun Tarmo (368) | +2:17:16 | Jarno Pukema | 25:35 | ||
210 | Verttuun Namika (339) | +2:18:48 | Jari Leppimäki | 24:29 | ||
211 | Pro Sport LO (315) | +2:18:48 | Sergei Ushakov | 37:06 | ||
212 | Tullinge SK 2 (149) | +2:18:52 | Ingemar Åkerman | 36:23 | ||
213 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (271) | +2:18:56 | Jouni Siltakorpi | 31:41 | ||
214 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (300) | +2:19:28 | Björn Lovang | 31:22 | ||
215 | Köping-Kolsva OK (386) | +2:19:38 | Eric Englöf | 28:07 | ||
216 | SK Vuoksi (199) | +2:20:07 | Juho Martiskainen | 28:29 | ||
217 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +2:20:33 | Hannu Vierikko | 28:35 | ||
218 | Hagaby GoIF (120) | +2:21:06 | Viktor Larsson | 23:52 | ||
219 | Ex-Legends (396) | +2:21:14 | Kari Juvaste | 23:48 | ||
220 | OK Ilves (274) | +2:21:15 | Indrek Umarik | 29:44 | ||
221 | Alfta ÖSA OK (402) | +2:22:31 | Stefan Hedlund | 31:26 | ||
222 | Klyftamo (652) | +2:23:33 | Mathias Häggblom | 23:10 | ||
223 | Järfälla OK (109) | +2:25:18 | Eric Roller | 26:37 | ||
224 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (278) | +2:25:26 | Jussi Ojala | 24:21 | ||
225 | Norbergs OK 2 (336) | +2:25:32 | KG Björkman | 26:53 | ||
226 | Saloisten Reipas (463) | +2:25:35 | Sami Karvonen | 28:43 | ||
227 | Västerås SOK 2 (220) | +2:25:40 | Stefan Olofsson | 26:44 | ||
228 | Frol IL (753) | +2:26:32 | Björnaas Johan Asphjell | 26:20 | ||
229 | Ulvilan Ura (520) | +2:26:33 | Arto Nissinen | 26:06 | ||
230 | Söderhamns OK (377) | +2:26:38 | Rickard Boman | 35:05 | ||
231 | OK Tor (567) | +2:27:20 | Håkan Melin | 25:33 | ||
232 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (243) | +2:27:54 | Markus Ylijoki | 24:08 | ||
233 | TJ Sokol Vizovice (252) | +2:28:08 | Martin Marek | 36:38 | ||
234 | Delta 9 (279) | +2:28:24 | Pekka Kemppi | 32:04 | ||
235 | Paimion Rasti 3 (281) | +2:28:28 | Matias Vanhanen | 33:56 | ||
236 | Rehns BK 2 (177) | +2:28:49 | Måns Winnem | 52:06 | ||
237 | Pihkaniskat (147) | +2:29:32 | Jurgis Krastins | 24:03 | ||
238 | Laitilan Jyske (185) | +2:29:59 | Jyrki Lammila | 24:55 | ||
239 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (263) | +2:30:32 | Heikki Frilander | 29:06 | ||
240 | Päijät-Rasti (265) | +2:30:42 | Juha Nieminen | 34:24 | ||
241 | OK Orion 2 (181) | +2:30:43 | David Engström | 30:31 | ||
242 | 10-6-2006 (217) | +2:30:43 | Håkan Eriksson | 24:46 | ||
243 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1059) | +2:30:44 | Pekka Niemelä | 28:20 | ||
244 | Fana IL (156) | +2:30:45 | Stian Solheim | 30:06 | ||
245 | OK Renen (337) | +2:30:51 | Claes Turesson | 22:16 | ||
246 | Wing OK 2 (1051) | +2:30:58 | Harald Fördedal | 30:37 | ||
247 | Luumäen Rasti (212) | +2:32:43 | Vesa Ovaska | 28:04 | ||
248 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +2:32:49 | Henrik Öhrnberg | 31:29 | ||
249 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (453) | +2:33:02 | Jarkko Pyy | 27:11 | ||
250 | OK Raseborg (291) | +2:33:29 | Andreas Sjöholm | 29:55 | ||
251 | Nostars (240) | +2:33:39 | Janne Syrjäläinen | 27:03 | ||
252 | IK Trenne (247) | +2:33:43 | Mattias Carlsson | 32:21 | ||
253 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (262) | +2:33:43 | Mikko Lehto | 29:12 | ||
254 | IF Åland (225) | +2:33:46 | Lars Janlöv | 32:29 | ||
255 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (211) | +2:33:48 | Kari Mäki | 25:01 | ||
256 | Kangasala SK 3 (251) | +2:33:49 | Jukka Kallio | 25:53 | ||
257 | Delta 4 (513) | +2:33:49 | Joonas Rauhansalo | 32:10 | ||
258 | Sundbybergs IK (307) | +2:33:52 | Ronny Nordgren | 28:39 | ||
259 | IL Tyrving 3 (1124) | +2:33:55 | Per Kristian Ekeberg | 28:09 | ||
260 | Rasti-Nokia (242) | +2:33:56 | Olli Syrjänen | 37:23 | ||
261 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +2:34:03 | Håvard Berg | 27:29 | ||
262 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (321) | +2:34:04 | Antti Heinola | 27:25 | ||
263 | Juvan Urheilijat (318) | +2:34:05 | Janne Paavilainen | 30:12 | ||
264 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (166) | +2:34:17 | Johan Malmström | 36:41 | ||
265 | Nord West (250) | +2:34:25 | Sergey Gorokhov | 23:18 | ||
266 | OK Klemmingen (309) | +2:35:18 | Andreas Davidsson | 23:58 | ||
267 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (362) | +2:36:10 | Marko Mäkelä | 34:59 | ||
268 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (465) | +2:36:35 | Joona Ojapalo | 25:56 | ||
269 | OK Vilse 87 (186) | +2:38:09 | Henrik Svensson | 23:38 | ||
270 | Lynx 4 (180) | +2:38:14 | Janne Aumo | 31:08 | ||
271 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1215) | +2:38:32 | Tomas Johansson | 37:38 | ||
272 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +2:38:40 | Gustav Östling | 34:41 | ||
273 | Metsämannut (1263) | +2:38:46 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 28:08 | ||
274 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (312) | +2:39:08 | Sämi Imhof | 25:55 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 3 (172) | +2:39:10 | Henrik Palmen | 28:20 | ||
276 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (266) | +2:39:22 | Jan Wasström | 26:17 | ||
277 | Black Sea (727) | +2:39:32 | Sergey Borovkov | 24:10 | ||
278 | Rastivarsat 4 (347) | +2:40:12 | Hannu Heinilä | 36:46 | ||
279 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (474) | +2:40:15 | Jaakko Murtomäki | 32:19 | ||
280 | Kangasala SK 4 (729) | +2:40:27 | Jussi Lavikainen | 31:05 | ||
281 | Kuzmolovo OK (223) | +2:41:06 | Tarac Fedorov | 24:33 | ||
282 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +2:41:20 | Timo Nykänen | 35:12 | ||
283 | Espoon Akilles (388) | +2:42:23 | Tommy Selin | 41:19 | ||
284 | OK Nolaskogsarna (207) | +2:42:28 | Erik Torshage | 38:25 | ||
285 | Hiiltomiehet (333) | +2:43:31 | Jani Peltotalo | 34:22 | ||
286 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (451) | +2:44:28 | Mikko Lehtineva | 27:13 | ||
287 | Iisu (481) | +2:44:57 | Pasi Keltamäki | 34:07 | ||
288 | Siilin Rasti 2 (301) | +2:45:29 | Pekka Torvinen | 34:51 | ||
289 | JOKA (258) | +2:46:09 | Kaarel Kallas | 35:00 | ||
290 | Schwabinger Löwen (480) | +2:46:58 | Lothar Sotter | 25:03 | ||
291 | Suomussalmen Rasti (340) | +2:47:11 | Kimmo Kymäläinen | 29:46 | ||
292 | Sundsvalls OK (128) | +2:47:34 | anders erlandsson | 26:55 | ||
293 | Täby OK 2 (304) | +2:48:17 | Lindeborg Jakob | 30:55 | ||
294 | Lynx 3 (302) | +2:48:21 | Pasi Jokinen | 22:17 | ||
295 | Iisalmen Visa (363) | +2:48:23 | Andrey Lanev | 29:59 | ||
296 | Malax IF (288) | +2:48:29 | Tommy Löfroth | 31:05 | ||
297 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (283) | +2:48:32 | Matti Kotilainen | 25:45 | ||
298 | Team Ykänharju (511) | +2:48:35 | Matti Taskinen | 34:30 | ||
299 | Takas OK 3 (1022) | +2:48:44 | Andrius Simenas | 28:30 | ||
300 | Tarpian Suunta (237) | +2:48:50 | Olli Savikko | 30:06 | ||
301 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (449) | +2:49:32 | Tarmo Oikarinen | 26:18 | ||
302 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (668) | +2:49:40 | Jarmo Nivala | 27:44 | ||
303 | Umeå OK (635) | +2:49:46 | Kjell Winblad | 29:27 | ||
304 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +2:49:57 | Andrey Kulbachko | 21:59 | ||
305 | SK Vuoksi 2 (254) | +2:50:17 | Heikki Nenonen | 33:10 | ||
306 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (341) | +2:51:16 | Jarkko Rantanen | 40:30 | ||
307 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (373) | +2:51:37 | Taneli Pantsar | 26:28 | ||
308 | Lammin Säkiä (235) | +2:51:46 | Markku Huostila | 23:51 | ||
309 | Turun NMKY (476) | +2:52:10 | Mikko Tenho | 25:29 | ||
310 | Ranuan Peura (460) | +2:52:16 | Teuvo Holappa | 28:45 | ||
311 | Härnösands OK (230) | +2:52:21 | Willie Kantarp | 31:33 | ||
312 | Byåsen IL (487) | +2:53:29 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 30:20 | ||
313 | Korven Honka (408) | +2:53:37 | petteri pyyhtiä | 46:38 | ||
314 | Olavin Rasti 2 (445) | +2:53:41 | Miika Lahtinen | 30:17 | ||
315 | OK Södertörn (260) | +2:53:58 | Martin Sigrand | 27:05 | ||
316 | VIGA (443) | +2:54:00 | Uvis Soika | 26:06 | ||
317 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (313) | +2:54:25 | Jukka Väyrynen | 28:34 | ||
318 | Kyrös-Rasti (138) | +2:54:34 | Tuomas Väinä | 23:12 | ||
319 | Espoon Suunta 4 (382) | +2:54:39 | Mikko Pussinen | 29:39 | ||
320 | Akilles OK (292) | +2:55:05 | Jan Alden | 34:38 | ||
321 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (472) | +2:55:15 | Juha Markkanen | 25:48 | ||
322 | Alajärven Ankkurit (461) | +2:55:54 | Marko Kujanpää | 32:50 | ||
323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (543) | +2:55:58 | Raino Lampinen | 32:19 | ||
324 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (792) | +2:56:15 | Raimonds Spulle | 29:17 | ||
325 | MS Parma 5 (442) | +2:56:16 | Tero Lehto | 33:36 | ||
326 | Koskelankylän Riento (349) | +2:56:19 | Tuomas Ronkainen | 25:10 | ||
327 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (350) | +2:56:25 | Keijo Parkkinen | 21:06 | ||
328 | IK Auseklis (316) | +2:57:14 | Aivars Mihailovs | 27:49 | ||
329 | IF Minken (468) | +2:57:57 | Lasse Nymark | 27:05 | ||
330 | Rakvere OK (570) | +2:58:27 | Priit Randman | 27:15 | ||
331 | Nastolan Terä (329) | +2:58:28 | Jussi Anttila | 35:17 | ||
332 | Indre Östfold OK (229) | +2:58:50 | Hallvard Koren | 32:07 | ||
333 | Keuruun Kisailijat (269) | +2:59:01 | Miika Vennelä | 23:39 | ||
334 | Team Icebug (1283) | +2:59:08 | Esa Holappa | 24:57 | ||
335 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +2:59:10 | Ville Hyvönen | 58:44 | ||
336 | Savon Suunta (345) | +2:59:18 | Antti Salopuro | 36:28 | ||
337 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +2:59:58 | Mikko Virta | 31:35 | ||
338 | Järfälla OK 2 (342) | +3:00:19 | Magnus Sneitz | 31:03 | ||
339 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1037) | +3:00:45 | Andrey Ivanov | 31:35 | ||
340 | Bredaryds SOK (459) | +3:01:16 | Robert Karlsson | 21:57 | ||
341 | Koo-Vee 2 (310) | +3:01:47 | Miikka Myllymäki | 23:19 | ||
342 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (389) | +3:02:18 | Tapani Bragge | 25:22 | ||
343 | Harju KEK RSK (828) | +3:02:21 | Eduard Pukkonen | 28:18 | ||
344 | OK Österåker 2 (227) | +3:02:28 | Alexander Svensson | 26:25 | ||
345 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (1189) | +3:02:29 | Mika Sihvonen | 26:24 | ||
346 | OK Vöru (805) | +3:02:32 | Tarmo Siimsaare | 23:50 | ||
347 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (653) | +3:03:01 | Sami Mönttinen | 26:34 | ||
348 | RasTiimi (439) | +3:03:43 | Rauli Koskela | 27:29 | ||
349 | Högåkers OK (306) | +3:04:25 | Stefan Lindgren | 32:06 | ||
350 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (1191) | +3:04:28 | Jari Jormanainen | 28:55 | ||
351 | Liedon Eränkävijät (457) | +3:04:53 | Timo Takala | 29:22 | ||
352 | Kangasniemen Kalske (369) | +3:05:26 | Seppo Laitinen | 27:43 | ||
353 | Lynx 5 (494) | +3:05:30 | Nico Nylund | 24:32 | ||
354 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1142) | +3:06:03 | Hannu Ruokolainen | 31:52 | ||
355 | IF Femman 4 (910) | +3:06:12 | Göran Sjöblom | 25:18 | ||
356 | Rasti 88 (319) | +3:06:23 | Timo Juusti | 34:54 | ||
357 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +3:06:29 | Riku Koivusalo | 38:27 | ||
358 | Akilles OK 2 (680) | +3:06:36 | Mats Högström | 29:49 | ||
359 | Skogslöparna 2 (571) | +3:07:13 | Stefan Ivarsson | 35:41 | ||
360 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +3:07:37 | Juho Saarikko | 27:00 | ||
361 | Laihian Luja (311) | +3:08:01 | Jarkko Rajala | 25:22 | ||
362 | Vesaisen Pojat (303) | +3:08:04 | Janne Runtti | 24:15 | ||
363 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (849) | +3:09:08 | Antti Ruuskanen | 29:40 | ||
364 | JMFC (509) | +3:09:10 | Risto Ilves | 30:53 | ||
365 | OK Österåker (198) | +3:09:15 | Peter Enoksson | 27:01 | ||
366 | OK Hällen 2 (411) | +3:09:28 | Magnus Jansson | 30:32 | ||
367 | Turengin Sarastus (322) | +3:10:41 | Jyrki Kopra | 31:06 | ||
368 | Fet OL (268) | +3:11:36 | Gjermund Blom-Hagen | 26:39 | ||
369 | Kauhajoen Karhu (428) | +3:11:49 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 31:34 | ||
370 | Suunto (1265) | +3:12:09 | Harri Määttä | 31:17 | ||
371 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (385) | +3:12:16 | Kimmo Laine | 33:29 | ||
372 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +3:12:23 | Ismo Salmela | 36:07 | ||
373 | OMIK (815) | +3:12:49 | Daniel Axel Holm | 26:59 | ||
374 | Tierps SOK (343) | +3:13:17 | Kung-Sune Nordberg | 30:43 | ||
375 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (331) | +3:13:23 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 29:11 | ||
376 | IF Brahe 3 (658) | +3:13:24 | Leif Nyman | 24:18 | ||
377 | Växjö OK (383) | +3:14:22 | 29:15 | |||
378 | Medone 2 (1057) | +3:14:44 | Mikko Orrainen | 38:12 | ||
379 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (352) | +3:16:02 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 29:42 | ||
380 | OK Denseln 3 (328) | +3:17:05 | Fredrik Engman | 39:07 | ||
381 | Pihkaniskat 2 (298) | +3:17:37 | Janis Kums | 27:06 | ||
382 | Verdal OK (450) | +3:17:57 | Joergen Lundsaunet | 46:42 | ||
383 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (621) | +3:19:14 | Veli Mäki | 27:17 | ||
384 | Viestirykmentti (398) | +3:19:47 | Heikki Kivikko | 30:16 | ||
385 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (367) | +3:19:53 | Daniel Tjernberg | 39:04 | ||
386 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +3:20:26 | Petri Harsunen | 24:11 | ||
387 | OK Södertörn 2 (572) | +3:20:27 | Tore Eklund | 36:26 | ||
388 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (353) | +3:20:39 | Antii Kajan | 42:07 | ||
389 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +3:21:15 | Kent Ohlsson | 26:30 | ||
390 | Saarijärven Pullistus (253) | +3:21:57 | Aivar Jordan | 31:27 | ||
391 | Karkki-Rasti (354) | +3:22:11 | Juha Eronen | 28:53 | ||
392 | Sonkajärven Pahka (406) | +3:23:40 | Jesse E Mäkinen | 24:11 | ||
393 | IK Kronan (351) | +3:23:42 | Sven Eriksson | 36:24 | ||
394 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (1170) | +3:23:50 | Veli-Matti Perälampi | 39:03 | ||
395 | Bay Area Orienteering Club (417) | +3:23:54 | Mikkel Conradi | 36:43 | ||
396 | OK Botnia 2 (927) | +3:23:54 | Alexander Haga | 48:54 | ||
397 | Loimaan Jankko (324) | +3:23:58 | Mika Kilpeläinen | 36:12 | ||
398 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1208) | +3:24:07 | Juhani Heittola | 32:16 | ||
399 | Urjalan Urheilijat (447) | +3:24:32 | Ville Maunuksela | 28:50 | ||
400 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (557) | +3:25:05 | Heikki Vallbacka | 30:48 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |