Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Domnarvets GoIF (30) | 2:54:47 | Dana Brozkova | 32:32 | ||
2 | IFK Lidingö SOK (12) | +4:26 | Signe Soes | 35:06 | ||
3 | Fredrikstad SK (60) | +4:29 | Marianne Riddervold | 32:35 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (29) | +6:30 | Marianne Andersen | 30:38 | ||
5 | Turun Suunnistajat (17) | +6:41 | Vroni König-Salmi | 34:49 | ||
6 | OK Linne (7) | +7:01 | Lina Bäckström | 31:22 | ||
7 | Halden SK (19) | +8:01 | Anne Margrethe Hausken | 32:43 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (42) | +8:15 | Heli Jukkola | 30:29 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (9) | +11:03 | Lea Mller | 34:14 | ||
10 | OK Rodhen (91) | +11:08 | Angela Wild | 34:11 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (62) | +11:10 | Helena Andersson | 38:17 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (8) | +11:12 | Katri Lindeqvist | 32:59 | ||
13 | OK Tyr (139) | +11:14 | Mia Gyllenberg | 38:36 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (26) | +11:17 | Marika Mikkola | 32:25 | ||
15 | SK Pohjantähti (50) | +13:13 | Laura Hokka | 34:46 | ||
16 | OK Kolmården (14) | +13:14 | Anna Forsberg | 34:32 | ||
17 | Asikkalan Raikas (1) | +15:33 | Minna Kauppi | 29:59 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (35) | +15:34 | Anu Annus | 36:45 | ||
19 | Lynx (15) | +16:02 | Karoliina Sundberg | 34:03 | ||
20 | MS Parma (5) | +16:14 | Johanna Pietilä | 38:19 | ||
21 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +16:30 | Emma Engstrand | 33:32 | ||
22 | Vehkalahden Veikot (16) | +16:33 | Marjo Liikanen | 36:31 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (303) | +16:38 | Magdalena Danielsson | 36:32 | ||
24 | Wing OK (132) | +17:01 | Elise Egseth | 38:10 | ||
25 | IF Thor (3) | +17:14 | Annica Gustafsson | 37:03 | ||
26 | Sävedalens AIK (6) | +17:19 | Camilla Berglund | 37:32 | ||
27 | Hellas (103) | +19:33 | Tanja Ryabkina | 32:07 | ||
28 | OK Kåre (509) | +19:48 | Adolfsson Sofia | 39:47 | ||
29 | Hiisirasti (46) | +20:23 | Natalia Korzhova | 34:55 | ||
30 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +20:42 | Malin Sand | 37:35 | ||
31 | Bäkkelagets SK (10) | +20:43 | Anne Marie Bleken | 35:08 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +21:30 | Maria Rantala | 36:15 | ||
33 | Västerås SOK (104) | +22:03 | Thea Lillehov | 44:18 | ||
34 | Ulricehamns OK (41) | +22:53 | Jenny Johansson | 35:39 | ||
35 | OK Hällen (24) | +23:25 | Johanna Svensson | 37:45 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (23) | +23:32 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 37:43 | ||
37 | Alfta ÖSA OK (45) | +23:43 | Lina Schols | 37:57 | ||
38 | IFK Göteborg (187) | +24:24 | Karin Aneland | 42:05 | ||
39 | Närpes OK (28) | +24:50 | Mia Norrgrann | 38:59 | ||
40 | OK Kape (528) | +25:21 | Merike Vanjuk | 39:45 | ||
41 | Tullinge SK 2 (70) | +25:36 | Lina Karlberg | 39:59 | ||
42 | Göteborg Majorna OK (25) | +25:40 | Louise Göthfors | 38:07 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (13) | +27:02 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 36:54 | ||
44 | Heming-Njård OL (43) | +29:55 | Siri Ulvestad | 36:30 | ||
45 | Rasti-Lukko (77) | +30:40 | Marika Teini | 38:28 | ||
46 | Delta (57) | +30:46 | Julia Novikova | 34:47 | ||
47 | Kangasniemen Kalske (27) | +30:49 | Elli Haapamäki | 34:52 | ||
48 | Espoon Suunta (48) | +30:51 | Sini Pekkala | 40:06 | ||
49 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (163) | +30:53 | Minna Ryyppö | 38:06 | ||
50 | Leksands OK (18) | +30:57 | Anna-Karin Dovåker | 39:57 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +31:16 | Saara Nikkari | 35:42 | ||
52 | OK Linne 2 (63) | +31:25 | Karolina Kousalova | 45:56 | ||
53 | IFK Umeå (32) | +31:27 | Camilla Sjöberg | 42:59 | ||
54 | Pargas IF (47) | +31:31 | Sanna Nymalm | 38:04 | ||
55 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (51) | +32:39 | Rikke Kofoed | 40:48 | ||
56 | Kongsberg OL (433) | +33:14 | Heidi Bagstevold | 37:24 | ||
57 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +33:16 | Elin Ek | 39:52 | ||
58 | Hellas 2 (864) | +33:18 | Kristina Rybakovaite | 39:47 | ||
59 | Järla IF OK (109) | +35:52 | Karin Leonardh | 48:47 | ||
60 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (22) | +36:26 | Merja Rantanen | 33:06 | ||
61 | Täby OK (71) | +36:37 | Elin Pettersson | 37:49 | ||
62 | Tullinge SK 4 (81) | +36:50 | Sara Grenmark | 40:59 | ||
63 | Lappeen Riento (106) | +36:54 | Tatyana Gribanova | 40:12 | ||
64 | Täby OK 2 (230) | +37:02 | Elin Björkman | 38:36 | ||
65 | Suunta Jyväskylä (89) | +37:04 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 40:36 | ||
66 | Ronneby OK (271) | +37:39 | Nero Frida | 44:46 | ||
67 | OK Löftan (238) | +37:43 | Josefin Antonsson | 44:13 | ||
68 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (640) | +37:48 | Emma Tarandi | 41:52 | ||
69 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +38:23 | Natalie Egli | 44:54 | ||
70 | OK Ravinen (44) | +38:25 | Linn Robertsson | 41:59 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti 2 (64) | +38:25 | Elisa Dresen | 39:38 | ||
72 | Nydalens SK 2 (72) | +38:27 | Randi Wold | 41:46 | ||
73 | Linköpings OK (67) | +38:28 | Sarah Tibell | 39:15 | ||
74 | Rastivarsat (116) | +38:31 | Hanna Laine | 44:57 | ||
75 | OK Denseln (31) | +39:11 | Ida Lindkvist | 43:04 | ||
76 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (143) | +39:32 | Katja Honkala | 37:05 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (56) | +40:50 | Fanni Gyurko | 38:31 | ||
78 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (122) | +40:53 | Elin Dahlin | 38:30 | ||
79 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +40:55 | Essi Partanen | 39:46 | ||
80 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (178) | +40:58 | Katri Leskelä | 38:33 | ||
81 | KFUM Örebro OK (97) | +41:02 | Kristin Jacobson | 39:39 | ||
82 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +41:14 | Vendula Klechova | 36:02 | ||
83 | VIGA (156) | +41:16 | Iveta Bruvere | 41:47 | ||
84 | Lapuan Virkiä (4) | +41:18 | Sanna Palomäki | 38:46 | ||
85 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +41:21 | Johanna Ryynänen | 41:19 | ||
86 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (66) | +41:26 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 45:02 | ||
87 | Rasti-Kurikka (138) | +41:28 | Teresa Kollanen | 39:08 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 2 (69) | +41:32 | Marja Kukonlehto | 39:16 | ||
89 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (93) | +41:33 | Juliette Soulard | 41:21 | ||
90 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (85) | +42:41 | Mari Koivunen | 51:31 | ||
91 | Sundsvalls OK (239) | +42:51 | Sini Englund | 52:38 | ||
92 | MS Parma 9 (262) | +42:57 | Anu Ekström | 42:48 | ||
93 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (119) | +42:59 | Marie Rönnestrand | 40:25 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK 3 (59) | +43:00 | Sofia Karlsson | 46:58 | ||
95 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (162) | +43:03 | Helena Lidhage | 46:45 | ||
96 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (144) | +43:09 | Matleena Juvonen | 51:09 | ||
97 | Pargas IF 2 (87) | +43:11 | Åsa Bengtsson | 39:20 | ||
98 | Ås-UMB orientering (180) | +43:13 | Ragnhild Utstumo | 39:31 | ||
99 | OK Raseborg (319) | +43:15 | Monica Boström | 39:13 | ||
100 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (134) | +43:16 | Marja Laukkanen | 40:41 | ||
101 | IFK Moras OK 2 (101) | +43:21 | Johanna Hallberg | 40:40 | ||
102 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (82) | +43:53 | Rebecka Olsson | 41:45 | ||
103 | Anttolan Urheilijat (580) | +44:52 | Sanna Paavilainen | 41:06 | ||
104 | Nivalan Urheilijat (123) | +45:01 | Pirjo Knuuti | 43:30 | ||
105 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (201) | +45:03 | Hanna Aho | 44:47 | ||
106 | Heming-Njård OL 2 (733) | +45:04 | Lone Brochman | 42:12 | ||
107 | Linköpings OK 2 (168) | +46:23 | Fredrika Vångell | 41:14 | ||
108 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (155) | +46:25 | Elsa Törnros | 39:51 | ||
109 | Ärla IF (84) | +46:32 | Lundberg Karin | 42:36 | ||
110 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (190) | +46:41 | Ulla Silventoinen | 44:23 | ||
111 | Lillomarka OL (83) | +46:46 | Siri Vilberg | 42:53 | ||
112 | Oddersjaa SSK (595) | +46:48 | Anne Överöyen | 43:59 | ||
113 | MS Parma 3 (55) | +46:50 | Tiia Miettinen | 44:35 | ||
114 | Tullinge SK 5 (860) | +47:01 | Jess Davis | 44:20 | ||
115 | Haninge SOK (105) | +47:06 | Nina Lager | 52:59 | ||
116 | Delta 2 (151) | +47:07 | Essi Kangasaho | 43:53 | ||
117 | Hiisirasti 2 (126) | +47:09 | Sari Koskinen | 43:25 | ||
118 | OK Gulfstream (219) | +47:14 | Anastasia Galitarova | 44:40 | ||
119 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (80) | +47:50 | Emma Green | 37:07 | ||
120 | Nord West (176) | +47:58 | Anastasiya Tihonova | 37:46 | ||
121 | Keuruun Kisailijat (110) | +48:30 | Sari Anttonen | 37:16 | ||
122 | SOK Viljan (88) | +48:59 | Kristin Boman | 50:05 | ||
123 | OK Orient (247) | +49:14 | Marie Fred | 43:29 | ||
124 | IF Femman (53) | +50:12 | Pernilla Tunis | 46:31 | ||
125 | Olavin Rasti (160) | +50:17 | Henna Höglund | 46:39 | ||
126 | IF Thor 2 (65) | +50:24 | Annika Ridell | 45:16 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (78) | +50:31 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 44:55 | ||
128 | Northern Wind (120) | +50:42 | Natalia Ukhorskaia | 44:06 | ||
129 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (68) | +51:45 | Ly Trei | 46:31 | ||
130 | OK Ilves (192) | +51:45 | Eveli Saue | 41:18 | ||
131 | Paimion Rasti 4 (333) | +51:49 | Pia-Maria Sillanpää | 46:51 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +51:52 | Leena-Maija Harju | 48:07 | ||
133 | Suunta-Sepot (74) | +53:07 | Camilla Kulmala | 47:51 | ||
134 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (418) | +53:10 | Petra Liljeström | 44:54 | ||
135 | Rånäs OK (199) | +53:37 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 56:17 | ||
136 | Löten OL (127) | +53:52 | Nina Smestad | 51:47 | ||
137 | SK Vuoksi (129) | +53:57 | Marja Tonder | 44:05 | ||
138 | Hankasalmen Hanka (146) | +54:05 | Annukka Varkoi | 44:07 | ||
139 | Lapin Veikot (250) | +54:07 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 51:29 | ||
140 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (214) | +55:20 | Pernille Sommer | 46:54 | ||
141 | Konnerud IL (414) | +55:31 | Therese Haare | 40:48 | ||
142 | Pan-Kristianstad (79) | +55:42 | Ida Thuresson | 52:16 | ||
143 | Keravan Urheilijat (90) | +55:43 | Emma Juga | 44:31 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 3 (204) | +55:48 | Venla Tahvanainen | 47:52 | ||
145 | MS Parma 4 (210) | +55:58 | Saana Vähä-Kouvola | 49:21 | ||
146 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +56:03 | Signe Dambe | 46:49 | ||
147 | Pihkaniskat (95) | +56:05 | Krista Mihailova | 53:59 | ||
148 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +56:20 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 46:35 | ||
149 | Lynx 2 (188) | +56:52 | Evgenya Ostrikova | 38:26 | ||
150 | Omega (226) | +56:57 | Elena Heldezt | 41:34 | ||
151 | Siilin Rasti (153) | +57:05 | Terhi Mykkänen | 43:06 | ||
152 | Suomusjärven Sisu (217) | +57:08 | Riikka Laakso | 46:28 | ||
153 | OK Botnia (58) | +57:12 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 48:05 | ||
154 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (181) | +57:19 | Kaisa Laitinen | 46:56 | ||
155 | US Primiero San Martino (379) | +57:21 | Jessica Orler | 50:50 | ||
156 | Lillomarka OL 2 (297) | +57:25 | Siv Böyum | 53:31 | ||
157 | RAE ROK (458) | +58:55 | Eva-Maria Ehala | 43:55 | ||
158 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (40) | +59:14 | Ida Petersson | 52:44 | ||
159 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (200) | +59:25 | Anne Kataja | 44:23 | ||
160 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164) | +1:00:07 | Salla Tiihonen | 45:03 | ||
161 | Närpes OK 2 (86) | +1:01:24 | Heidi Norrgrann | 46:00 | ||
162 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +1:01:24 | Bernadett Kelemen | 39:39 | ||
163 | Gävle OK (100) | +1:01:27 | Christine Persson | 49:54 | ||
164 | Hagaby GoIF (61) | +1:01:28 | Lovisa Larsson | 50:23 | ||
165 | OK77 (111) | +1:01:44 | Carola Ray | 43:05 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | +1:02:21 | Annamari Vierikko | 42:57 | ||
167 | Klyftamo (242) | +1:02:37 | Veronica Hilmersson | 51:51 | ||
168 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +1:02:39 | Tiina Äijälä | 42:36 | ||
169 | Pargas IF 3 (280) | +1:02:43 | Hanna Heiskanen | 41:09 | ||
170 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (98) | +1:02:44 | Sofia Malmqvist | 50:20 | ||
171 | OK Kolmården 2 (323) | +1:02:44 | Veronica Lundh | 47:30 | ||
172 | OK Södertörn (135) | +1:02:46 | Marielle Larsson | 40:19 | ||
173 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (265) | +1:03:16 | Camilla Koskinen | 54:57 | ||
174 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (133) | +1:03:18 | Eija Salonen | 43:12 | ||
175 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118) | +1:03:46 | Inkeri Lindeman | 46:22 | ||
176 | Nord West 2 (679) | +1:03:55 | Uilya Kupchenok | 46:29 | ||
177 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +1:04:12 | Susanne Karlsson | 53:57 | ||
178 | Mona OK (281) | +1:04:16 | Baiba Ozola | 53:55 | ||
179 | Navi 3 (546) | +1:05:48 | Sisko Turunen | 47:03 | ||
180 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (154) | +1:06:55 | Heli Jylhä | 42:33 | ||
181 | Frol IL (215) | +1:08:12 | Denstad Kjersti Gederaas | 53:05 | ||
182 | Modum OL (246) | +1:08:17 | Ida Hope | 53:04 | ||
183 | Lappeen Riento 2 (195) | +1:08:19 | Johanna Tuosa | 50:54 | ||
184 | Rasti-Nokia (128) | +1:08:21 | Pirjo Aalto | 43:59 | ||
185 | SK Saue Tammed (137) | +1:08:24 | Piia Paasma | 46:58 | ||
186 | Rastiketut (99) | +1:08:26 | Kaija Rantoja | 48:08 | ||
187 | MS Parma 6 (291) | +1:08:28 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 45:51 | ||
188 | Espoon Suunta 2 (96) | +1:08:32 | Virpi Palmen | 46:44 | ||
189 | Hiisirasti 3 (228) | +1:08:41 | Piia Juhola | 47:10 | ||
190 | OK Kapa (287) | +1:09:31 | Madara Sinke | 49:39 | ||
191 | IL Tyrving (49) | +1:09:38 | Tessa Hill | 51:06 | ||
192 | Sandefjord OK (114) | +1:10:29 | Kine Gulliksen | 47:26 | ||
193 | Lahden Taimi (364) | +1:10:37 | Sanna Andelin | 39:06 | ||
194 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (300) | +1:10:52 | Anu Valkonen | 44:53 | ||
195 | Midälva OK (258) | +1:10:57 | Therese Sahlin | 56:46 | ||
196 | IK Auseklis (196) | +1:10:59 | Ieva Ansaberga | 42:54 | ||
197 | OK Vilse 87 (564) | +1:11:01 | Karna Thorsson | 43:31 | ||
198 | OK Purva Bridejs (223) | +1:11:03 | Kristine Kokina | 38:56 | ||
199 | Vesta (296) | +1:12:34 | Maria Yakovleva | 42:04 | ||
200 | Someron Esa (131) | +1:12:44 | Henna Riikonen | 57:16 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |