Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | 3:45:19 | Philippe Adamski | 1:22:42 | ||
2 | OK Linne (18) | +1:02 | Albin Ridefelt | 1:22:34 | ||
3 | MS Parma (14) | +1:13 | Stepan Kodeda | 1:22:18 | ||
4 | Stora Tuna OK (33) | +1:15 | Emil Svensk | 1:20:26 | ||
5 | OK Kåre (46) | +1:20 | Jan Petrzela | 1:20:32 | ||
6 | Kristiansand OK (24) | +1:22 | Baptiste Rollier | 1:20:29 | ||
7 | Ärla IF (59) | +1:23 | Karl Walheim | 1:20:13 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (11) | +1:26 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:22:44 | ||
9 | Göteborg Majorna OK (19) | +1:28 | Ola Martner | 1:20:48 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:29 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:20:55 | ||
11 | IFK Moras OK (20) | +1:30 | Zsolt Lenkei | 1:20:47 | ||
12 | Järla Orientering (15) | +1:57 | Martin Vister | 1:23:26 | ||
13 | OK Tisaren (8) | +3:02 | Johan Aronsson | 1:22:08 | ||
14 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +3:08 | Anders Nordberg | 1:22:39 | ||
15 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (27) | +6:16 | Ralph Street | 1:22:18 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +6:30 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:25:03 | ||
17 | IGTISA (32) | +6:32 | Vilius Aleliunas | 1:25:27 | ||
18 | Halden SK (3) | +6:33 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:22:49 | ||
19 | Hiidenkiertäjät (4) | +6:37 | Leonid Novikov | 1:27:46 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +6:47 | Miika Suominen | 1:25:50 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (29) | +6:48 | Jakob Lööf | 1:27:40 | ||
22 | IL Tyrving 2 (102) | +6:48 | Ruslan Glebov | 1:22:58 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44) | +7:00 | Sami Vähänen | 1:25:49 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät (17) | +7:01 | Douglas Tullie | 1:23:20 | ||
25 | OK Hällen (30) | +7:04 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:23:46 | ||
26 | NTNUI (22) | +7:05 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 1:26:22 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö (26) | +7:35 | Florian Howald | 1:26:43 | ||
28 | IFK Göteborg (9) | +7:45 | Vetle Ruud Bråten | 1:27:16 | ||
29 | IFK Umeå (76) | +8:06 | Oskar Malmberg | 1:27:19 | ||
30 | Lillomarka OL (71) | +8:15 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:27:36 | ||
31 | Kristiansand OK 2 (91) | +8:20 | Mats Dahlen | 1:30:57 | ||
32 | OK Orion (25) | +10:06 | Olexandr Kratov | 1:23:24 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +10:07 | Kari Salo | 1:29:09 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (70) | +10:09 | Timo Mähönen | 1:29:12 | ||
35 | Koovee (37) | +10:22 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 1:28:07 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (28) | +10:43 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:28:37 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (10) | +10:57 | Aaro Asikainen | 1:26:05 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (38) | +11:18 | Johan Nordlund | 1:29:21 | ||
39 | Gävle OK (56) | +11:32 | Anton Tynong | 1:30:26 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (40) | +11:39 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:23:46 | ||
41 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (2) | +11:48 | Erik Rost | 1:27:14 | ||
42 | Leksands OK (92) | +11:50 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:26:56 | ||
43 | OK Denseln (21) | +11:55 | Lucas Basset | 1:27:19 | ||
44 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +12:05 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:27:16 | ||
45 | Lynx (16) | +12:06 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:30:59 | ||
46 | Linköpings OK (65) | +12:10 | Erik Martinsson | 1:30:44 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen (73) | +13:21 | Emil Granqvist | 1:32:33 | ||
48 | Rehns BK (23) | +14:46 | Jonas Vytautas Guildys | 1:24:37 | ||
49 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (61) | +15:49 | Janis Krumins | 1:25:53 | ||
50 | Espoon Suunta (74) | +15:54 | Atis Reskis | 1:34:53 | ||
51 | Black Sea OK (185) | +16:12 | Alexandr Shcherbakov | 1:34:49 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +16:18 | Oskar Ljunqvist | 1:31:30 | ||
53 | Halden SK 2 (48) | +16:27 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:31:47 | ||
54 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (31) | +16:28 | Petri Saari | 1:30:41 | ||
55 | Hamar orienteringsklubb (144) | +16:30 | Johannes Narum | 1:28:55 | ||
56 | MS Parma 2 (53) | +16:39 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:32:57 | ||
57 | OK Orient (57) | +16:41 | Simo Mertanen | 1:32:21 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (52) | +16:41 | Janne Heikka | 1:30:39 | ||
59 | Frol IL (13) | +16:42 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 1:30:47 | ||
60 | IFK Moras OK 2 (89) | +16:43 | Jegår Kostylev | 1:26:29 | ||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (36) | +16:58 | IIvo Kriikkula | 1:37:34 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (221) | +17:00 | Juho Kinni | 1:32:39 | ||
63 | Pellon Ponsi (34) | +17:23 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:28:43 | ||
64 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (108) | +18:38 | Erik Öhlund | 1:30:37 | ||
65 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (118) | +18:48 | Anders Carlsson | 1:29:37 | ||
66 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +18:55 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 1:34:30 | ||
67 | Tullinge SK (43) | +19:03 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:31:56 | ||
68 | Raumar OL (93) | +20:35 | Anders Vister | 1:36:51 | ||
69 | IF Femman (55) | +21:30 | Peter Sundelin | 1:40:44 | ||
70 | Hiisirasti (35) | +22:35 | Sergei Detkov | 1:29:00 | ||
71 | Fredrikstad SK (594) | +22:37 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 1:34:01 | ||
72 | SK Saue Tammed (331) | +23:56 | Alar Abram | 1:31:41 | ||
73 | Hestra IF (85) | +23:57 | Martin Larsson | 1:33:49 | ||
74 | Paimion Rasti (39) | +23:58 | Markus Lindeqvist | 1:30:13 | ||
75 | Lapuan Virkiä (84) | +24:00 | Juha Luoma | 1:33:53 | ||
76 | Suunta Jyväskylä (195) | +24:01 | Marko Tölli | 1:33:00 | ||
77 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +24:06 | Ville Keskisaari | 1:30:28 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti (158) | +24:16 | Sampo Rahko | 1:30:19 | ||
79 | Anttolan Urheilijat (63) | +24:30 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:35:24 | ||
80 | Sävedalens AIK (75) | +24:34 | Sergej Fedatsenka | 1:33:50 | ||
81 | OK Skogsfalken (162) | +24:40 | Anton Wiberg | 1:36:44 | ||
82 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (116) | +24:42 | Tomas Löfgren | 1:34:29 | ||
83 | Fossum IF (225) | +24:57 | Elias Mölnvik | 1:37:19 | ||
84 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (117) | +25:32 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:36:15 | ||
85 | Bäkkelagets SK (90) | +26:04 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:47:14 | ||
86 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (119) | +27:20 | Erik Modig | 1:32:06 | ||
87 | Scotland (241) | +27:35 | James Tullie | 1:37:33 | ||
88 | Ultra (167) | +28:11 | Roman Bespalov | 1:44:50 | ||
89 | IFK Göteborg 2 (49) | +28:37 | Henrik Laas | 1:32:44 | ||
90 | The Swans (665) | +28:39 | Casper Giding | 1:32:09 | ||
91 | Järla Orientering 2 (77) | +28:49 | Kaspar Hägler | 1:36:09 | ||
92 | Ulricehamns OK (96) | +28:49 | Gustav Eklöf | 1:41:59 | ||
93 | OK Tisaren 2 (67) | +28:52 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:33:23 | ||
94 | Attunda OK (60) | +30:19 | Oskar Daniels | 1:30:07 | ||
95 | IGTISA 2 (101) | +31:09 | Romualdas Stupelis | 1:46:13 | ||
96 | Wing OK (111) | +31:21 | Ola Berger | 1:37:38 | ||
97 | Helsingborgs SOK (128) | +31:55 | Fredrik Nilsson | 1:40:30 | ||
98 | Koovee 2 (148) | +31:56 | Tero Mamia | 1:42:12 | ||
99 | OK Denseln 2 (78) | +32:22 | Per Brolund | 1:35:32 | ||
100 | Turun Suunnistajat (66) | +33:28 | Alexander Vikentyev | 1:43:32 | ||
101 | Nord West (172) | +33:31 | Alexander Belov | 1:36:59 | ||
102 | Järla Orientering 3 (1303) | +33:45 | Mikael Refors | 1:32:18 | ||
103 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (105) | +33:48 | Matti Hakala | 1:32:55 | ||
104 | Lillomarka OL 2 (112) | +34:21 | Jan Andreas Edström | 1:35:31 | ||
105 | Täby OK (58) | +34:24 | Jens Rönnols | 1:33:06 | ||
106 | Hagaby GoIF (81) | +34:25 | Andreas Peterson | 1:33:18 | ||
107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (50) | +34:25 | Jani Virta | 1:37:24 | ||
108 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +34:26 | Halvor Saunes | 1:33:22 | ||
109 | Växjö OK (307) | +34:49 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:27:13 | ||
110 | Paimion Rasti 2 (79) | +34:49 | Toni Hartvik | 1:38:07 | ||
111 | Kongsberg OL (88) | +34:56 | Mathias Drage | 1:56:15 | ||
112 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +35:00 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:33:55 | ||
113 | Pargas IF (80) | +35:02 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:28:55 | ||
114 | Nemiga-Nord (621) | +35:20 | Dzmitry Krukov | 1:35:02 | ||
115 | Varegg IL (126) | +35:36 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 1:34:01 | ||
116 | SK Vuoksi (114) | +35:46 | Christian Pfeifer | 1:34:39 | ||
117 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (94) | +36:02 | Ilari Nummi | 1:38:40 | ||
118 | Eksjö SOK (280) | +36:03 | Andreas Bergander | 1:41:58 | ||
119 | Nydalens SK (72) | +36:08 | Öystein Sörensen | 1:32:39 | ||
120 | Rasti-Lukko (216) | +36:40 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:33:05 | ||
121 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (152) | +36:53 | Martin Hunhammar | 1:35:21 | ||
122 | Snättringe SK (182) | +37:07 | David Hector | 1:49:11 | ||
123 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (156) | +37:11 | Eric Hansson | 1:41:20 | ||
124 | Nyköpings OK (113) | +37:19 | Patrik Wägeli | 1:42:52 | ||
125 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (82) | +37:45 | Janne Weckman | 1:34:08 | ||
126 | OK77 (129) | +37:53 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:35:27 | ||
127 | OK Skogshjortarna (552) | +38:55 | Andreas Thern | 1:45:02 | ||
128 | Trollelg (166) | +39:29 | Bård Nonstad | 1:42:51 | ||
129 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +39:47 | Tuomo Laine | 1:35:51 | ||
130 | Klaipeda (317) | +39:54 | Andrius Michailovas | 1:34:47 | ||
131 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (107) | +40:03 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:33:06 | ||
132 | Siilin Rasti (134) | +40:32 | Markku Siponen | 1:36:56 | ||
133 | OK Älvsjö Örby (218) | +40:32 | Janis Tamuzs | 1:34:44 | ||
134 | NTNUI 3 (47) | +40:39 | Anders Einum | 1:34:20 | ||
135 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (64) | +40:40 | Otso Seppälä | 1:32:40 | ||
136 | OK Kapa (138) | +40:47 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:33:33 | ||
137 | KFUM Örebro OK (141) | +40:48 | Per Jonhed | 1:34:26 | ||
138 | OK Linne 2 (45) | +40:51 | Jörgen Ohlin | 1:33:00 | ||
139 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (83) | +40:54 | Evgeny Artemov | 1:40:48 | ||
140 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (135) | +40:59 | Jaakko Aho-Mantila | 1:43:39 | ||
141 | OK Roslagen (124) | +41:03 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:40:00 | ||
142 | OZONS OK (230) | +41:06 | Ivars Zagars | 1:34:17 | ||
143 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (136) | +41:07 | Timo Hongell | 1:34:58 | ||
144 | OK Meridians (161) | +41:08 | Guntars Smitins | 1:40:08 | ||
145 | Hyvinkään Rasti (125) | +41:11 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:33:35 | ||
146 | OK Rodhen (187) | +41:12 | Simon Andersson | 1:40:11 | ||
147 | Byåsen IL (273) | +41:15 | Per Wirehn | 1:40:41 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (259) | +41:17 | Sami Levijoki | 1:34:46 | ||
149 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (848) | +41:22 | Ilya Belianka | 1:37:00 | ||
150 | IFK Umeå 2 (139) | +41:24 | Jakob Odeblad | 1:40:07 | ||
151 | IF Brahe (196) | +41:25 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:39:55 | ||
152 | IFK Moras OK 3 (163) | +41:27 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:38:14 | ||
153 | Rasti-Kurikka (62) | +41:33 | Ville Uitto | 1:40:05 | ||
154 | Mezmalas MTB (291) | +41:35 | Emils Taube | 1:34:58 | ||
155 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (329) | +41:38 | Niklas Wrane | 1:40:49 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (95) | +41:47 | Mikko Heinämäki | 1:45:12 | ||
157 | Suunta-Sepot (153) | +41:52 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:38:56 | ||
158 | Omega (106) | +41:55 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:39:55 | ||
159 | Nord West 2 (1329) | +42:03 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:37:34 | ||
160 | Ås-UMB orientering (263) | +42:07 | Thomas Ruud | 1:40:56 | ||
161 | Gävle OK 2 (835) | +42:23 | Erik Sisell | 1:36:32 | ||
162 | Frol IL 2 (110) | +42:30 | Paul Sirum | 1:35:54 | ||
163 | Centrum OK Stockholm (220) | +42:30 | Jerk Rönnols | 1:40:03 | ||
164 | Lynx 2 (97) | +42:31 | Ville Sundberg | 1:40:35 | ||
165 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +43:01 | Alexey Zemlyakov | 1:39:28 | ||
166 | Koovee 3 (234) | +43:09 | Miika Vennelä | 1:40:31 | ||
167 | Rehns BK 2 (165) | +43:13 | Anton Lif | 1:40:02 | ||
168 | Espoon Suunta 3 (277) | +44:23 | Ville Kokkila | 1:38:07 | ||
169 | Oppsal IF (122) | +44:24 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:34:37 | ||
170 | RAE ROK (427) | +44:33 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:37:02 | ||
171 | Rasti E4 (242) | +44:42 | Keijo Sivill | 1:40:02 | ||
172 | Verdal OK (538) | +44:45 | Anton Bjartnes | 1:40:13 | ||
173 | IFK Göteborg 3 (142) | +44:49 | Fredrik Noborn | 1:37:07 | ||
174 | Ganddal IL (189) | +44:49 | Alf Johan Walgermo Lima | 1:41:00 | ||
175 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (179) | +44:50 | Neil Dobbs | 1:37:37 | ||
176 | OK Orion 2 (131) | +45:08 | Magnus Saager | 1:39:31 | ||
177 | Team Torrkulla (1503) | +45:11 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:43:06 | ||
178 | Ringsaker OK (246) | +45:25 | Jon-Anders Bordal | 1:43:02 | ||
179 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (104) | +45:37 | Esko Ylikangas | 1:38:36 | ||
180 | Koskelankylän Riento (238) | +45:52 | Ville Ruokamo | 1:43:12 | ||
181 | Rastivarsat (255) | +45:56 | Harri Hytönen | 1:44:37 | ||
182 | OK Tisaren 3 (132) | +45:57 | Mattias Andersson | 1:43:40 | ||
183 | OK Klemmingen (205) | +46:21 | Lars Soldagg | 1:39:10 | ||
184 | CUS Bologna (345) | +46:43 | Michele Caraglio | 1:32:09 | ||
185 | White Nights SPb (197) | +47:18 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:40:15 | ||
186 | Norbergs OK (672) | +47:31 | Carl Näslund | 1:45:11 | ||
187 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (248) | +47:38 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:44:31 | ||
188 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (551) | +47:44 | Håkan Samor | 1:47:49 | ||
189 | ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (343) | +48:00 | VASILIY KUZMIN | 1:37:34 | ||
190 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (207) | +48:01 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:39:09 | ||
191 | Sotkamon Jymy (249) | +48:01 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:35:53 | ||
192 | VERSME (381) | +48:02 | Leonas Mockunas | 1:37:42 | ||
193 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (123) | +48:05 | Jani Söyring | 1:33:35 | ||
194 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (281) | +48:08 | Kalle Junnikkala | 1:41:39 | ||
195 | Köping-Kolsva OK (224) | +48:08 | Janne Selkälä | 1:42:49 | ||
196 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (213) | +48:08 | Tomi Silvonen | 1:33:58 | ||
197 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (51) | +48:12 | Anders Axling | 1:35:58 | ||
198 | Gotlands OF (309) | +48:13 | Mattias Westfält | 1:34:17 | ||
199 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (418) | +48:24 | Juha Nivukoski | 1:46:38 | ||
200 | Oriveden Ponnistus (250) | +48:32 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:41:17 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |