< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1201 | IKSA Alll Stars (1590) | +2:11:51 | Antti Lommi | 48:04 | ||
1202 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1225) | +2:11:59 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 53:27 | ||
1203 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (983) | +2:12:04 | Matti Suvanto | 44:45 | ||
1204 | OpusCapita (1496) | +2:12:08 | Kimmo Kauranen | 52:43 | ||
1205 | OP-Pohjola 2 (877) | +2:12:38 | Arto Heikkilä | 48:32 | ||
1206 | Mesikämmenet 3 (892) | +2:12:45 | Juha Penttinen | 43:37 | ||
1207 | Ryttylän Visa (1123) | +2:12:47 | Timo Korhonen | 49:35 | ||
1208 | Soilikin Suunta (1538) | +2:12:49 | Juha Toivonen | 46:16 | ||
1209 | Kotipojat (1255) | +2:12:59 | Samuli Lång | 53:14 | ||
1210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (798) | +2:13:07 | Kari Sane | 50:27 | ||
1211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (917) | +2:13:09 | Markku Brummer | 52:13 | ||
1212 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (808) | +2:13:10 | Hannu Lammi | 51:48 | ||
1213 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1119) | +2:13:35 | Matti Laukka | 47:55 | ||
1214 | Espoon Suunta 7 (884) | +2:14:21 | Ari Honkimaa | 47:18 | ||
1215 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +2:14:26 | Ilkka Tiensuu | 59:29 | ||
1216 | UPM Silvesta (1585) | +2:14:47 | Topi Savijärvi | 55:33 | ||
1217 | Nabla (1310) | +2:14:53 | Tatu Kuusisto | 42:30 | ||
1218 | Powerfinn (1260) | +2:14:53 | Juha Hyssälä | 44:55 | ||
1219 | LSF Pronoking Team 2 (1153) | +2:14:54 | Fred Viidul | 57:57 | ||
1220 | IK Örnen (977) | +2:14:56 | Esko Tavast | 38:11 | ||
1221 | Rasti-Hukat (1306) | +2:14:59 | Juha Nurmi | 51:06 | ||
1222 | Littoisten Partabooat (1140) | +2:15:12 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 50:40 | ||
1223 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (834) | +2:15:13 | Kauko Keränen | 52:16 | ||
1224 | SKK-Dynamo (1192) | +2:15:14 | Timo Aikasalo | 43:33 | ||
1225 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (998) | +2:15:17 | Arto Nummela | 57:50 | ||
1226 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1011) | +2:15:37 | Mikael Heerman | 41:52 | ||
1227 | Nokia Roamers (1507) | +2:15:45 | Juuso Partanen | 52:02 | ||
1228 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (889) | +2:15:47 | Panu Kuittinen | 43:19 | ||
1229 | Gustafsson seven (1489) | +2:15:57 | Kristoffer Gustafsson | 53:55 | ||
1230 | Suunnaton Into 4 (1172) | +2:16:37 | Turo Kangas | 1:05:31 | ||
1231 | Econocap (1598) | +2:16:37 | Ari Tertsunen | 58:18 | ||
1232 | OK Lundo (778) | +2:16:59 | Jan Lindberg | 1:06:01 | ||
1233 | IK Auseklis 7 (1062) | +2:17:27 | Aivar Tihane | 46:55 | ||
1234 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1178) | +2:17:40 | Jyrki Tuomi | 53:43 | ||
1235 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1197) | +2:17:47 | Jouni Laakso | 49:15 | ||
1236 | Navi 5 (1167) | +2:18:43 | Markku Kesiö | 42:22 | ||
1237 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (972) | +2:18:44 | Arto Salminen | 54:09 | ||
1238 | Luonnontutkijat (1420) | +2:18:47 | Tuomo Pollari | 1:01:39 | ||
1239 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1370) | +2:18:52 | Heikki Hurskainen | 56:42 | ||
1240 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (1492) | +2:18:57 | Hannu Ventomäki | 51:24 | ||
1241 | Salon Viesti (1042) | +2:19:03 | Osmo Saari | 1:00:09 | ||
1242 | Turun Puristus (1248) | +2:19:05 | Tiitus Unhola | 51:00 | ||
1243 | Juridia Sports Club (1369) | +2:19:06 | Joonas Timperi | 55:24 | ||
1244 | Kontaten Maaliin (1487) | +2:19:13 | Kai Vesikallio | 1:00:41 | ||
1245 | SYK-OPET (1499) | +2:19:21 | Hannu Tuomisto | 43:23 | ||
1246 | Lappeen Siniset (1012) | +2:19:42 | Antti Erämo | 45:03 | ||
1247 | Sioux-Seven (1404) | +2:19:48 | Veikko Siukonen | 56:11 | ||
1248 | Kelpo Maisterit (1111) | +2:19:57 | Ilkka Autio | 1:09:05 | ||
1249 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (944) | +2:20:10 | Osmo Saarikoski | 58:31 | ||
1250 | IF Brahe 5 (1235) | +2:20:24 | Anssi Lahtinen | 1:09:40 | ||
1251 | SaniBeach Rats (929) | +2:20:28 | Ari Ruhkala | 55:00 | ||
1252 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1579) | +2:20:52 | Aapo Kkinimäki | 58:23 | ||
1253 | Suuntavaisto SK (1091) | +2:20:56 | Tomi Pohjantähti | 52:29 | ||
1254 | OK West 2 (1056) | +2:21:11 | Kristjan Pahk | 43:31 | ||
1255 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1030) | +2:21:14 | Samu Perälä | 39:50 | ||
1256 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1053) | +2:21:29 | Martti Palokangas | 43:37 | ||
1257 | FTA 2 (1040) | +2:21:31 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 53:32 | ||
1258 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1152) | +2:21:32 | Sakari Takala | 1:02:58 | ||
1259 | OK Flygpojkarna (537) | +2:21:33 | Timo Puttonen | 1:14:15 | ||
1260 | Puijon Pojat 2 (967) | +2:21:40 | Markku Kotamäki | 43:44 | ||
1261 | OK Kampen Revisited (1571) | +2:21:46 | Pekka Hakulinen | 44:02 | ||
1262 | IBM Sport club (1257) | +2:21:49 | Raimo Hynynen | 47:34 | ||
1263 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (741) | +2:21:49 | Petri Meurman | 40:37 | ||
1264 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1022) | +2:22:12 | Kari Mamia | 54:22 | ||
1265 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1146) | +2:22:18 | Otto Kumpulainen | 41:25 | ||
1266 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1068) | +2:22:19 | Jussi Pietinalho | 59:04 | ||
1267 | Poligoni (1442) | +2:22:23 | Jesperi Rantanen | 1:06:37 | ||
1268 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu 2 (1547) | +2:22:29 | Jenni Pitkänen | 1:05:33 | ||
1269 | TosiMiehet (1500) | +2:22:59 | Reetta Lassila | 46:21 | ||
1270 | MTK (1455) | +2:23:00 | Anne Rauhamäki | 47:09 | ||
1271 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1089) | +2:23:01 | Antti Liljaniemi | 44:42 | ||
1272 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1386) | +2:23:03 | Harri Heljala | 1:07:36 | ||
1273 | Veljekset Heiskanen (1013) | +2:23:11 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:02:41 | ||
1274 | Rastivarsat 6 (1097) | +2:23:12 | Jari Nenonen | 52:32 | ||
1275 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1120) | +2:23:29 | Kari Sikkinen | 51:46 | ||
1276 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1210) | +2:23:40 | Tapio Valjakka | 41:56 | ||
1277 | ABB SK (1421) | +2:24:17 | Heikki Pollari | 52:28 | ||
1278 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (1252) | +2:24:22 | Hannu Peni | 51:06 | ||
1279 | TERES - Alumni (695) | +2:24:28 | Mikko Rönkkö | 38:32 | ||
1280 | Isojoen Urheilijat (902) | +2:24:35 | Jani Pitkäkoski | 45:23 | ||
1281 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1187) | +2:24:37 | Jari Harju | 44:56 | ||
1282 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (1239) | +2:24:49 | Jyrki Helenius | 58:08 | ||
1283 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1328) | +2:24:53 | Kari Kanerva | 43:25 | ||
1284 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1324) | +2:24:55 | Mika Kainu | 46:48 | ||
1285 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1285) | +2:24:57 | Timo Rantalaiho | 57:36 | ||
1286 | Omnitele (1555) | +2:24:57 | Tomi Paatsila | 1:04:34 | ||
1287 | Suunta-Veikot (1171) | +2:25:00 | Matti Mannonen | 1:03:48 | ||
1288 | JYY Jopa (1177) | +2:25:07 | Seppo Ikonen | 58:53 | ||
1289 | Liperin Lenkki (1247) | +2:25:12 | Mika Leskinen | 51:07 | ||
1290 | Larasuke (1467) | +2:25:28 | Janne Andersson | 50:54 | ||
1291 | Konneveden Urheilijat (767) | +2:25:39 | Markku Häyrinen | 44:24 | ||
1292 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1531) | +2:25:45 | Erkki Mahlamäki | 56:04 | ||
1293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (976) | +2:26:10 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 44:33 | ||
1294 | PYVMM (719) | +2:26:57 | Miikka Kelo | 1:08:15 | ||
1295 | Rastikarhut 5 (1131) | +2:27:15 | Jari Känsäkangas | 48:17 | ||
1296 | Sports by LUT (1090) | +2:27:25 | Vesa Tanskanen | 1:00:02 | ||
1297 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1035) | +2:27:35 | Janne Tani | 57:37 | ||
1298 | Kilon Miekka (969) | +2:27:36 | Janne Törmänen | 54:55 | ||
1299 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (921) | +2:27:37 | Markku Reiman | 54:21 | ||
1300 | Rässi-Rasti (1143) | +2:27:40 | Markus Hirvonen | 1:02:26 | ||
1301 | Jämsän kaupunki (1444) | +2:27:42 | Tuomas Hjelt | 41:04 | ||
1302 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1330) | +2:27:44 | Viljo Heimonen | 55:01 | ||
1303 | Ajolinja (1259) | +2:27:47 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 59:04 | ||
1304 | LostBoys (1241) | +2:27:53 | Juha Alhainen | 1:04:32 | ||
1305 | SPYMS (873) | +2:28:57 | Antti Vahe | 58:45 | ||
1306 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (831) | +2:28:58 | Jouko Jakala | 48:50 | ||
1307 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1082) | +2:29:27 | Veikko Rantamäki | 47:51 | ||
1308 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (901) | +2:29:41 | Kimmo Petäjistö | 1:02:40 | ||
1309 | Miehikkälän Vilkas 2 (1245) | +2:29:47 | Teppo Oksanen | 1:06:42 | ||
1310 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1005) | +2:29:47 | Masi Koskinen | 1:05:17 | ||
1311 | Tieto - Lean System (1162) | +2:29:52 | Ek Vesa | 1:02:12 | ||
1312 | Hirviveikot 2 (1578) | +2:29:53 | Tapani Lintula | 47:08 | ||
1313 | Ruukki Hyvinkää (1296) | +2:29:56 | Kimmo Halme | 48:55 | ||
1314 | Tuurihaukat (1224) | +2:29:58 | Esa Pigg | 58:26 | ||
1315 | Ewon Torpedot (1195) | +2:30:29 | Väinö Kurri | 1:13:11 | ||
1316 | Varnitsa 2 (1376) | +2:30:32 | Markku Heinonen | 44:15 | ||
1317 | OK Botnia 3 (1246) | +2:30:50 | Daniel Wiik | 40:58 | ||
1318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1314) | +2:30:57 | Olavi Junttila | 45:57 | ||
1319 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1268) | +2:31:01 | Eetu Parkkinen | 1:13:11 | ||
1320 | Team Villisika (1483) | +2:31:02 | Mikko Hautere | 43:47 | ||
1321 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1477) | +2:31:14 | Timo Rauhansalo | 41:16 | ||
1322 | Turun Tiemiehet (985) | +2:31:18 | Tapani Jaakkola | 1:00:20 | ||
1323 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1373) | +2:31:24 | Juho Toivola | 50:54 | ||
1324 | HSY-team (1127) | +2:31:25 | Jouko Riihonen | 43:02 | ||
1325 | salparasti (1437) | +2:31:26 | Toni Kangasmäki | 51:32 | ||
1326 | Mattersoft (1048) | +2:31:42 | Tero Piirainen | 47:20 | ||
1327 | Madrid OK (292) | +2:31:54 | Rafael Arranz | 46:58 | ||
1328 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1169) | +2:31:57 | Tero Anttila | 45:37 | ||
1329 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (869) | +2:31:59 | Ilkka Tuominen | 47:49 | ||
1330 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1001) | +2:32:06 | Ossi Porri | 56:04 | ||
1331 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (1289) | +2:32:15 | Mika Blumchen | 54:15 | ||
1332 | OK77 7 (1159) | +2:32:18 | Rolf Sirviö | 52:32 | ||
1333 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (805) | +2:32:34 | Olli Honkalehto | 45:12 | ||
1334 | PorTu (1283) | +2:33:44 | Mika Lassila | 51:32 | ||
1335 | Aon Finland (1357) | +2:33:47 | Sami Ylimäki | 55:18 | ||
1336 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1372) | +2:34:01 | Esa Vuorio | 1:07:05 | ||
1337 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (736) | +2:34:03 | Teppo Piira | 52:32 | ||
1338 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1027) | +2:34:05 | Antti Puhakka | 53:59 | ||
1339 | Toiska (1495) | +2:34:08 | Roope Lenkkeri | 1:04:59 | ||
1340 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1175) | +2:34:11 | Unto Kanerva | 51:45 | ||
1341 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1290) | +2:34:26 | Antti-Jussi Hirvonen | 57:47 | ||
1342 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1358) | +2:34:38 | Arto Uusihonko | 56:39 | ||
1343 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (904) | +2:34:42 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 50:50 | ||
1344 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1228) | +2:34:57 | Pentti Kivelä | 47:38 | ||
1345 | Tuoreet jalat (1434) | +2:34:58 | Antti Hannuniemi | 58:15 | ||
1346 | INUS (1403) | +2:35:16 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 50:01 | ||
1347 | Starkki (1454) | +2:35:49 | Jari Mäkinen | 1:03:51 | ||
1348 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (950) | +2:35:51 | Piia Nygren | 59:25 | ||
1349 | RUK Kirvesrasti (1044) | +2:36:06 | Panu Kaski | 1:13:38 | ||
1350 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1275) | +2:36:09 | Taneli Klemola | 1:09:17 | ||
1351 | IK Örnen 2 (1109) | +2:37:07 | Timo Lahdelma | 1:00:17 | ||
1352 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1261) | +2:37:19 | Markku Pulliainen | 46:05 | ||
1353 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1151) | +2:37:32 | Tero Immonen | 54:22 | ||
1354 | Rastikarhut 6 (1284) | +2:37:38 | Altti Varheensalo | 1:01:43 | ||
1355 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1464) | +2:37:39 | Petri Jormanainen | 50:34 | ||
1356 | Pihkaniskat 5 (366) | +2:37:43 | Paavo Ritvanen | 58:20 | ||
1357 | Oman polun raivaajat (1504) | +2:37:46 | Meri Sipilä | 1:15:31 | ||
1358 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (934) | +2:37:46 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 59:20 | ||
1359 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1189) | +2:38:01 | Markku Rantakylä | 52:37 | ||
1360 | Liikunnan Starat (1569) | +2:38:10 | Mikko Hyvönen | 46:56 | ||
1361 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä 2 (1471) | +2:38:29 | Riku Annala | 1:00:26 | ||
1362 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (729) | +2:38:30 | Juha Lehtinen | 50:03 | ||
1363 | Kulakit SK(K) (1150) | +2:38:43 | Joonas Salminen | 1:02:29 | ||
1364 | Terwaskannot (1540) | +2:38:45 | Kai Mutka | 56:15 | ||
1365 | Gauss-Krüger (1415) | +2:38:51 | Reima Väisänen | 1:17:21 | ||
1366 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1141) | +2:38:53 | Marko Pietari | 50:34 | ||
1367 | Rastikarhut 4 (1125) | +2:38:54 | Manne Willman | 55:04 | ||
1368 | Saarioinen (1354) | +2:39:08 | Mikko Valtonen | 1:04:33 | ||
1369 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1362) | +2:39:09 | Juha Louhiranta | 1:02:07 | ||
1370 | Petolintu 2 (753) | +2:39:16 | Panu Kantola | 54:51 | ||
1371 | SK SK (1406) | +2:39:23 | Anssi Salmela | 1:01:49 | ||
1372 | Putkinäkö (1398) | +2:39:26 | Pasi Sarilampi | 48:44 | ||
1373 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1079) | +2:39:26 | Osmo Korvenranta | 52:18 | ||
1374 | Neliveto (1273) | +2:39:49 | Matti Siekkinen | 57:03 | ||
1375 | Team Supponen (1320) | +2:39:50 | Matti Supponen | 59:59 | ||
1376 | Metso Automation Tampere (1548) | +2:39:54 | Ville Hietanen | 47:50 | ||
1377 | Katkokävelijät (1375) | +2:40:13 | Markus Ylijoki | 40:21 | ||
1378 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1232) | +2:40:17 | Jouko Snellman | 46:02 | ||
1379 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1236) | +2:40:40 | Raimo Maljanen | 1:02:45 | ||
1380 | Raikurinteen Tapiot (1449) | +2:40:56 | Matti Kainulainen | 1:00:42 | ||
1381 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1302) | +2:41:10 | Markus Pyhälä | 1:22:15 | ||
1382 | Vuorenveikot (1299) | +2:41:16 | Herman Lange | 52:41 | ||
1383 | ATQsi (1383) | +2:41:27 | Aki Hietala | 1:01:10 | ||
1384 | Valio Nestle (1443) | +2:41:31 | Tero Helin | 52:46 | ||
1385 | Someron Esa 2 (1155) | +2:41:34 | Mikko Kankare | 47:27 | ||
1386 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1350) | +2:41:36 | Pekka Toivakka | 54:27 | ||
1387 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1462) | +2:41:43 | Jouni Rekola | 1:21:18 | ||
1388 | Matrix 2 (1528) | +2:42:03 | Vesa Piilola | 59:00 | ||
1389 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1265) | +2:42:07 | Paavo Leinonen | 56:02 | ||
1390 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1348) | +2:43:21 | Antti Tuittila | 1:17:46 | ||
1391 | Hönöt SK (1170) | +2:44:13 | Mika Kivinen | 55:52 | ||
1392 | Varnitsa (1355) | +2:44:34 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 55:16 | ||
1393 | MAP Medical Technologies (1331) | +2:45:17 | Aki Puurunen | 1:08:05 | ||
1394 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1482) | +2:45:19 | Jussi Kakkonen | 56:44 | ||
1395 | OK Ostrobotnia (1249) | +2:45:23 | Teemu Palkki | 1:06:35 | ||
1396 | Selviytyjät (1439) | +2:45:26 | Valtteri Paavola | 1:06:32 | ||
1397 | Louhelan Woima (1323) | +2:45:26 | Mikko Matilainen | 1:10:42 | ||
1398 | Lounapartio (1561) | +2:45:28 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 1:02:47 | ||
1399 | ME Pummit (1417) | +2:45:32 | Olavi Toivainen | 54:43 | ||
1400 | Piiroiset (1359) | +2:45:33 | Teemu Piiroinen | 1:03:47 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |