< Förra 200 | Alla |
1401 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1196) | +3:21:24 | Samuli Gyln | 2:13:08 | ||
1402 | Rastiketut 3 (1351) | +3:21:49 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:06:45 | ||
1403 | MAP Medical Technologies (1331) | +3:23:58 | Aki Puurunen | 2:28:53 | ||
1404 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1184) | +3:26:20 | Timo Väkeväinen | 1:57:11 | ||
1405 | VRU Hyvinkää (1098) | +3:26:31 | Jukka Rahkonen | 2:15:43 | ||
1406 | Radiosuuntaajat (1440) | +3:26:36 | Semi Helin | 1:59:25 | ||
1407 | Gallupkärki (1486) | +3:26:38 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 2:00:56 | ||
1408 | MC Jymypallo (1515) | +3:26:43 | Kalle Kalapudas | 1:46:46 | ||
1409 | Artjärven Ahjo (1291) | +3:26:47 | Jari Rutila | 2:22:45 | ||
1410 | Nastolan Terä 3 (827) | +3:26:49 | Timo Korhonen | 2:04:45 | ||
1411 | Rastikarhut 6 (1284) | +3:27:06 | Altti Varheensalo | 2:33:18 | ||
1412 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1236) | +3:29:47 | Raimo Maljanen | 2:34:00 | ||
1413 | Raikurinteen Tapiot (1449) | +3:29:56 | Matti Kainulainen | 2:31:49 | ||
1414 | Team Supponen (1320) | +3:30:24 | Matti Supponen | 2:32:40 | ||
1415 | Medilaser -suunnistuskoulu (1527) | +3:30:40 | Jarkko Nikkilä | 2:11:59 | ||
1416 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1217) | +3:30:54 | Marko Taipalus | 2:09:24 | ||
1417 | Matrix 2 (1528) | +3:31:03 | Vesa Piilola | 2:30:07 | ||
1418 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1519) | +3:31:09 | Jarkko Jokinen | 2:20:12 | ||
1419 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (766) | +3:31:20 | Jarkko Jaatela | 1:45:24 | ||
1420 | Saarioinen (1354) | +3:33:46 | Mikko Valtonen | 2:41:18 | ||
1421 | OK Skeidi 2 (839) | +3:34:58 | Harald Aasheim | 2:06:46 | ||
1422 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1564) | +3:36:04 | Matti Heikkilä | 2:17:15 | ||
1423 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1055) | +3:36:19 | Esa Laine | 2:14:50 | ||
1424 | Lapin Safarit (1075) | +3:36:21 | Markku Seurujärvi | 2:29:45 | ||
1425 | Vierestäohi (1408) | +3:36:22 | Niilo Vainikainen | 2:35:12 | ||
1426 | Starkki (1454) | +3:36:24 | Jari Mäkinen | 2:46:34 | ||
1427 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1534) | +3:36:29 | Nikke Partio | 2:00:21 | ||
1428 | TP Gourp (1509) | +3:36:36 | Sami Airola | 2:30:10 | ||
1429 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1604) | +3:36:51 | Ossi Karjalainen | 2:19:30 | ||
1430 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1100) | +3:36:54 | Timo Ahonen | 2:25:36 | ||
1431 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (862) | +3:36:56 | Jaakko Oja | 2:01:22 | ||
1432 | POK (699) | +3:37:24 | Karlis Baltacs | 2:11:54 | ||
1433 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1620) | +3:37:49 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:06:30 | ||
1434 | Futisforum2 (1363) | +3:38:57 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:57:14 | ||
1435 | RisuReikä (1481) | +3:41:02 | Sakari Heinonen | 2:50:16 | ||
1436 | Alijäämähyvitys (1117) | +3:41:29 | Mika Nissinen | 2:30:30 | ||
1437 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1083) | +3:42:23 | Valtteri Anttila | 2:36:45 | ||
1438 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1233) | +3:42:33 | Kristiina Huttunen | 2:11:28 | ||
1439 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1322) | +3:43:17 | Ville Laukka | 2:15:48 | ||
1440 | Hiidenkiertäjät 10 (1103) | +3:43:21 | Aki-Matti Alanen | 2:14:09 | ||
1441 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1348) | +3:43:35 | Antti Tuittila | 3:00:08 | ||
1442 | Vaalan Karhu 2 (868) | +3:44:16 | Osmo Hämäläinen | 2:08:53 | ||
1443 | Kohta löytyy (1213) | +3:45:20 | Markus Jaatinen | 2:04:52 | ||
1444 | SK SK (1406) | +3:46:40 | Anssi Salmela | 2:51:13 | ||
1445 | OK Ostrobotnia (1249) | +3:46:43 | Teemu Palkki | 2:50:02 | ||
1446 | cloudriven.fi (1587) | +3:46:43 | Antero Törhönen | 2:16:57 | ||
1447 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1416) | +3:46:56 | Mikael Anthoni | 2:24:57 | ||
1448 | Kulakit SK(K) (1150) | +3:47:40 | Joonas Salminen | 2:53:33 | ||
1449 | Navi 3 (842) | +3:48:15 | Aarno Tervonen | 2:54:46 | ||
1450 | Eränaali (1327) | +3:48:25 | Petäjämäki Mikko | 2:13:46 | ||
1451 | Messäntähen (1258) | +3:48:31 | Timo Syrjälä | 2:30:22 | ||
1452 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1293) | +3:48:47 | Max Alanko | 2:21:20 | ||
1453 | UPM Seekers (1315) | +3:48:52 | Rauli Karppinen | 2:13:17 | ||
1454 | Skrinnarit (1298) | +3:48:59 | Juha Leskinen | 2:21:06 | ||
1455 | Elonen Oy (1605) | +3:49:53 | Veli-Matti Heino | 2:27:55 | ||
1456 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1281) | +3:50:00 | Mikko Saleva | 2:35:25 | ||
1457 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (950) | +3:50:07 | Piia Nygren | 2:55:49 | ||
1458 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1302) | +3:52:12 | Markus Pyhälä | 3:15:24 | ||
1459 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1362) | +3:52:13 | Juha Louhiranta | 2:57:18 | ||
1460 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (923) | +3:54:51 | Mikko Taberman | 1:52:01 | ||
1461 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (851) | +3:55:16 | Jyrki Ignatius | 2:44:48 | ||
1462 | Etteplan (1549) | +3:55:57 | Juha Sipilä | 2:22:56 | ||
1463 | Helsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1349) | +3:56:01 | Ari Kukkonen | 2:44:16 | ||
1464 | Raisu Lumous 3 (815) | +3:58:04 | Simo Pöyhönen | 2:13:39 | ||
1465 | Flanels ry (1544) | +3:58:22 | Ilari Suuronen | 2:05:21 | ||
1466 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1076) | +3:58:29 | Antti Niittymäki | 2:33:32 | ||
1467 | Mikkelin ammattikorkeakoulu (1288) | +3:59:39 | Juha Paanila | 2:11:40 | ||
1468 | IF Femman 4 (1043) | +3:59:46 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 1:50:12 | ||
1469 | Aavamobile (1139) | +3:59:53 | Samuli Konttila | 2:02:18 | ||
1470 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (965) | +3:59:57 | Timo Huhtala | 2:40:35 | ||
1471 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1045) | +4:00:53 | Markus Karjalainen | 2:05:48 | ||
1472 | Stormin Teräs (421) | +4:02:32 | Arttu Liukkonen | 2:34:53 | ||
1473 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (970) | +4:03:19 | Simo Nieminen | 2:31:48 | ||
1474 | SOSE - Suunta Etelään (1352) | +4:04:16 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 2:46:36 | ||
1475 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (776) | +4:04:34 | Tuomas Virmala | 2:47:01 | ||
1476 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1176) | +4:05:32 | Juhani Leino | 2:34:30 | ||
1477 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1600) | +4:12:27 | Timo Heinonen | 3:08:29 | ||
1478 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1530) | +4:13:07 | Kalevi Vikman | 3:17:14 | ||
1479 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1402) | +4:15:34 | Jari Vaitiniemi | 2:35:28 | ||
1480 | Kilpparit (1312) | +4:16:07 | Ville Kilpiäinen | 2:16:15 | ||
1481 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1206) | +4:18:46 | Voitto Manninen | 2:35:15 | ||
1482 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1023) | +4:19:03 | Juha Peltotalo | 2:30:07 | ||
1483 | OC Tuska (1340) | +4:19:19 | Risto Juvonen | 2:31:42 | ||
1484 | Pihkaniskat 7 (757) | +4:26:18 | Kai Mäkisara | 2:46:29 | ||
1485 | ATC EFHK (1207) | +4:27:34 | Teemu Luoto | 2:36:40 | ||
1486 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1078) | +4:30:37 | Anssi Ljungberg | 3:28:32 | ||
1487 | Ewon Torpedot (1195) | +4:31:51 | Väinö Kurri | 3:56:41 | ||
1488 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1180) | +4:32:14 | Jani Alinikula | 2:24:11 | ||
1489 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1326) | +4:32:20 | Kassu Vanhala | 2:20:50 | ||
1490 | Suunnannäyttäjät (1334) | +4:42:00 | Mikko Kekäläinen | 3:12:56 | ||
1491 | Les Chevaliers (1212) | +4:42:14 | Joona Olkkola | 2:26:06 | ||
1492 | Mustat Veljet (1468) | +4:42:49 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 2:40:39 | ||
1493 | Markkasten klaani (1511) | +4:43:03 | Aleksi Markkanen | 3:09:43 | ||
1494 | HRUP (1510) | +4:44:32 | Juha Ervola | 3:07:04 | ||
1495 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1332) | +4:45:56 | Uolevi Nurmi | 2:13:25 | ||
1496 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1188) | +4:46:31 | VIKTOR STANKOVSKY | 2:01:49 | ||
1497 | Functio Laesa 2 (1568) | +4:46:38 | Jaakko Lindeman | 1:51:15 | ||
1498 | Ramboll Finland (1473) | +4:48:30 | Eki Lehtimäki | 2:08:05 | ||
1499 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1445) | +4:48:49 | Harri Juola | 3:30:12 | ||
1500 | MTK 2 (1502) | +4:48:51 | Tapio Irri | 3:34:47 | ||
1501 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1272) | +4:49:04 | Mikko Haaja | 2:44:11 | ||
1502 | Kela 2 (1491) | +4:49:54 | Anton Lorvi | 3:21:58 | ||
1503 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1262) | +4:50:29 | Liisa Koivumäki | 3:21:05 | ||
1504 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1616) | +4:53:00 | Samuli Vähäsöyrinki | 2:47:46 | ||
1505 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1462) | +4:59:22 | Jouni Rekola | 4:21:05 | ||
1506 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1347) | +5:07:37 | Anssu Ranta-aho | 2:58:15 | ||
1507 | Luiskaotsat (1157) | +5:08:37 | Arto Lepistö | 2:36:56 | ||
1508 | EläMys (1380) | +5:11:30 | Pekka Heikelä | 3:47:23 | ||
1509 | Viidakon tähtöset (1459) | +5:15:03 | Lauri Vanhatalo | 2:58:52 | ||
1510 | Patarin Rasti (1577) | +5:18:05 | Mikko Id | 3:34:51 | ||
1511 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1368) | +5:20:38 | Lauri Hieta | 2:43:18 | ||
1512 | HK (1493) | +5:38:13 | Tommi Helander | 2:32:18 | ||
1513 | Helsingin Yliopiston Urheil (1382) | +5:40:21 | Pekka Hilke | 2:57:41 | ||
1514 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1305) | +5:42:39 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 2:36:11 | ||
1515 | Heltech (1388) | +5:43:46 | Esko Oinonen | 2:33:40 | ||
1516 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1453) | +5:49:20 | Petri Kukkola | 4:49:44 | ||
1517 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1529) | +5:49:23 | Pekka Turpeinen | 3:30:59 | ||
1518 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1384) | +5:53:03 | Vuokko Suutari | 2:10:26 | ||
1519 | Juhannukseksi kotiin (1565) | +5:59:18 | Mika Murtoniemi | 2:27:15 | ||
1520 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1198) | +6:15:57 | Lari Lehtomäki | 2:31:35 | ||
1521 | Rakennustoimisto Pohjola Oy (1476) | +6:19:01 | Tomi Virolainen | 2:43:22 | ||
1522 | Rastikato (1371) | +6:46:00 | Jaakko Knuuttila | 3:54:41 | ||
1523 | OC Utmanare (1470) | +6:50:51 | Mikko Salminen | 3:20:29 | ||
1524 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1036) | +7:07:27 | Otso Lappalainen | 3:10:26 | ||
1525 | Bylsuojaosto (1532) | +7:07:32 | Olli Rautee | 4:01:50 | ||
1526 | Turun Sinikotkat (1361) | +7:07:51 | Kristian Kattelmäki | 3:55:28 | ||
1527 | SK NappaRasti (1381) | +7:08:24 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 4:11:49 | ||
1528 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1385) | +7:35:39 | Heimo Heiska | 4:55:11 | ||
1529 | Ajokoirat (1336) | +7:52:30 | Juha Tikander | 3:58:13 | ||
1530 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1389) | +8:35:26 | Esa Koru | 3:15:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |