jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINOK77 (95)+1:20:13Jan Bistrm20:15
    202FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:20:15Marko Kivel20:52
    203FINRasti-Hyry (233)+1:20:20Antti Kernen19:49
    204FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+1:20:45Miika Suominen17:20
    205FINNavi (172)+1:20:53Topi Suomalainen22:07
    206FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+1:20:55Tero Ojala24:44
    207SWESkogslparna (107)+1:21:38Eero Niemi28:49
    208FINSuunto (1439)+1:21:47Veikko Koivumaa27:29
    209SWERns OK (195)+1:21:58Kristoffer Eklund21:52
    210RUSNorthern Wind (168)+1:22:22Velimir Nazarychev19:18
    211FINOK Orient 3 (169)+1:22:29Thomas Nyholm18:35
    212SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+1:22:34Anton Wiberg20:00
    213SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+1:22:53Erik Mattsson17:57
    214SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+1:23:00Mattias Nordin18:24
    215FINNrpes OK (167)+1:23:21Mats Svedstrm26:49
    216NORs-UMB orientering (129)+1:23:25Murray Scown18:10
    217FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+1:23:40Lasse Vuorinen23:51
    218SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+1:23:52Emil Kretz22:08
    219FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+1:24:09Tuukka Jurvakainen20:09
    220SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+1:24:32Eric Nyberg20:38
    221FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+1:24:38Antti-Iiro Suhonen19:46
    222FINIF Minken (312)+1:24:57Mikael Holm32:14
    223SWEAttunda OK (1022)+1:24:59Bjrn-Ove Pettersson20:00
    224FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+1:25:04Raido Mitt24:56
    225FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+1:25:18Juhani Rauhalammi21:20
    226FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+1:25:29Matti Nurminen20:37
    227RUSPro Sport LO (234)+1:25:35Igor Litvinov18:04
    228BULBrownteam (672)+1:25:39Plamen Ivanov23:09
    229SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+1:26:03Tomas Lundgren18:57
    230FINLynx 3 (266)+1:26:19Antti-Pekka Leskinen22:13
    231FINEspoon Suunta (146)+1:26:20Anssi Vesanto25:29
    232SWEEksj SOK (742)+1:27:06Stefan Kollberg19:29
    233FINRasTiimi (380)+1:28:06Jorma Koirikivi23:01
    234FINMaarian Mahti (303)+1:28:41Mikko ri20:25
    235FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+1:28:42Aku Lilja19:30
    236FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+1:28:52Timo Makkonen24:21
    237FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+1:28:55Kauppi Ville21:34
    238NORWing OK 2 (328)+1:29:00Dag Erik Helland24:42
    239SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+1:29:53Vakant Vakant22:27
    240FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+1:30:02Timo Mikkonen19:53
    241SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+1:30:09Joacim Gustafsson24:13
    242FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+1:30:58Janne Kauhanen26:33
    243FINVerttuun Namika (239)+1:31:32Pekka Kittil22:03
    244SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+1:31:51Joakim Berg19:01
    245FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+1:32:08Sampsa Kiuru25:13
    246FINLuumen Rasti (250)+1:32:14Janne Kuningas22:18
    247SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+1:32:54Conny Ekstrand26:04
    248FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+1:33:05Antti Kainu19:14
    249FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+1:33:10Jukka Sappinen18:49
    250SWEOK Renen (201)+1:33:18Markus Lundholm21:31
    251FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+1:33:25Samuli Sijl21:03
    252FINOulun Tarmo (198)+1:33:26Marko Nikula21:50
    253FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+1:33:26Tomas Snellman28:16
    254FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+1:33:29Tero Visnen21:18
    255SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+1:33:29Urban Larsson19:40
    256FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+1:33:35Heikki Saarinen20:41
    257NORIL Gular (127)+1:33:44Svein Linga21:18
    258FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+1:33:50Antti Virnala24:01
    259NORIndre stfold OK (342)+1:34:03Stian Overskeid21:09
    260LATOK Meridians (647)+1:34:08Andris Dzalbs21:40
    261FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+1:34:12Reijo O. Anttila20:36
    262GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+1:34:28Felix Lubina25:23
    263SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+1:34:57Niklas Henriksson20:03
    264SWEOK Tor (204)+1:35:12Linus Ahonen27:29
    265NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+1:35:16Asbjrn Bjrgum23:28
    266FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+1:35:20Ville Mihl22:05
    267HUNPVSK (271)+1:35:26Peter Lapossy23:23
    268LATBurkanciems OK (329)+1:35:41Ugis Kokenbergs23:50
    269FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+1:35:42Lasse Ymmyrsuo26:06
    270FINOlavin Rasti (133)+1:36:26Lauri Inkeri19:56
    271FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+1:36:32Jaakko Juntunen24:35
    272LATIK Auseklis (336)+1:37:04Ruslans Gelbis22:32
    273FINLapin Veikot (518)+1:37:19Sampo Turunen28:54
    274FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+1:37:27Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti24:03
    275RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+1:37:50Dmitry Kononov23:05
    276ESTOK Ilves (224)+1:38:01Ott-Kaarel Kalm29:39
    277ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+1:38:10Taivo Toomas20:25
    278SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+1:38:19Patrik Blidefalk21:23
    279FINLammin Ski (297)+1:39:09Matti Tikkanen20:57
    280FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+1:39:10Tommi Leirimaa24:00
    281FINMalax IF (291)+1:39:17Lucas Vesterback22:40
    282SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+1:40:17Erik Englf19:54
    283SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+1:40:25Olof Eriksson23:50
    284FINViestirykmentti (394)+1:40:34Mika Kantola17:41
    285SWEOK Nackhe (783)+1:40:40Adam Georgsson22:16
    286FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+1:40:42Juha Salonen23:27
    287SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+1:40:54Torbjrn Svensk20:17
    288SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+1:40:55Florian Knechtli30:57
    289FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+1:40:58Erkka Laininen21:13
    290FINIF land (311)+1:41:08Bjarne Blomster27:05
    291FINRasti-Nokia (262)+1:41:30Kimmo Suominen22:50
    292SWEForsa OK (759)+1:41:34Jonas Gustafsson19:10
    293FINIF Brahe 2 (156)+1:41:46Jesper Wikman21:26
    294FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+1:41:59Kalle Kokkila20:41
    295NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+1:42:06Jukka Jukkonen19:05
    296SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+1:42:45Oskar EK-Larsson19:40
    297LATOK Saldus (140)+1:43:57Rudolfs Zernis26:02
    298ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+1:43:58Margus Pulver30:31
    299FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+1:44:03Markus Hakkarainen25:24
    300SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+1:44:18Kalle Zetterstrm25:22
    301FINDelta 8 (190)+1:44:19Jonatan Karjus19:31
    302FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+1:44:24Tanu Tompuri28:27
    303FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+1:44:26Mies Vara24:37
    304NORBysen IL (295)+1:44:27Trond Henninen26:45
    305SWEOK Lalle (1433)+1:44:32Torbjrn Veck20:08
    306GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+1:44:36Phil Marsland20:24
    307SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+1:45:08Per Frost21:28
    308NORIK Grane (222)+1:45:11Glenn Ager-Wick24:20
    309ESTJOKA (283)+1:45:17Andres Minn24:23
    310SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+1:45:20Nicklas Eriksson23:32
    311FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (326)+1:45:23Topi Hasu18:54
    312FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+1:45:30Henrikki Hakala23:09
    313NORLarvik OK (962)+1:45:35Fredrik Olsen27:18
    314FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+1:45:35Jari Saarinen21:36
    315ESTOK Vru (293)+1:45:37Jyri Vanaveski27:11
    316FINRastiketut (102)+1:45:50Janne Matikainen25:23
    317FINPargas IF 2 (258)+1:45:51Mathias Mattsson27:10
    318FINHiiltomiehet (330)+1:45:58Jani Peltotalo26:37
    319SWESderhamns OK (272)+1:46:02Markus Strhle24:11
    320FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+1:46:09Akseli Koskiaho28:15
    321FINIitin Pyrint (528)+1:46:21Ilkka Koskelainen33:17
    322FINRastikarhut (226)+1:46:25Ville Peltola33:33
    323AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+1:47:10Leon Keely26:15
    324SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+1:47:16Mats Svensson21:36
    325SWEMidlva OK (862)+1:47:19Per Westrlund20:30
    326FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+1:47:20Tommi Sillanp31:13
    327FINDelta 9 (308)+1:47:24Risto-Pekka Huuhtanen22:31
    328FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+1:47:27Paavo Istolahti27:20
    329DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+1:47:55Jens Behrend27:52
    330ESTOK Kape (651)+1:48:34Silver Rebenits24:54
    331FINEx-Legends (197)+1:48:43Olli Turakainen26:15
    332SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+1:49:06Ruedi Boesch24:16
    333FINSK Vuoksi (235)+1:49:10Simo Villanen25:21
    334SWEOK Lftan (780)+1:49:11Bjrn Johanesson35:25
    335FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+1:49:11Tapio Halme23:40
    336NOROK Moss (1016)+1:49:13Erik Woodward23:40
    337FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+1:49:48Jere Palen26:13
    338FINOulaisten Huima (502)+1:50:08Markku Yrjnheikki23:11
    339FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+1:50:32Matti Krkkinen18:52
    340NORFossum IF (468)+1:51:12Finn Eivind Esky28:29
    341SWEOK lgen (500)+1:51:14Niclas Carlsson23:55
    342FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+1:51:15Ensio Strre21:04
    343ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+1:51:16Rait Lille31:23
    344NORBirkenes IL (787)+1:51:29Espen Birkenes35:41
    345FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+1:51:29Keijo Hongisto25:30
    346SWEJrla IF OK 3 (1450)+1:51:3423:05
    347FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+1:51:47Petri Hirvonen27:21
    348HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+1:51:51Gergo Nagy23:36
    349FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+1:52:26Seppo Hmlinen21:15
    350FINNastolan Ter (345)+1:52:42Heikki Pelkonen21:28
    351LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+1:52:48Rolands Laveikis32:33
    352FINEspoon Akilles (350)+1:52:53Pekka Kallio28:49
    353LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+1:53:02Juris Kibilds29:58
    354SUIBussola OK (964)+1:53:58Peter Kser38:54
    355FINNostars (241)+1:54:27Timo Hnninen23:10
    356FINOK Orient 2 (435)+1:54:33Filip Nyholm22:32
    357FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (227)+1:54:44Risto Poikonen29:32
    358FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+1:55:10Veli-Antti Koivuranta23:59
    359FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+1:55:21Aleksi Ylinen21:08
    360SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+1:55:25Mats Wllberg21:16
    361FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+1:55:32Vili Virkki22:09
    362GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+1:55:39Magda Sollspiel26:39
    363NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+1:55:55Per Stedje31:46
    364FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+1:56:10Thomas Lehtomki23:24
    365FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+1:56:59Mikko Fldt23:46
    366FINEpiln Esa (550)+1:57:21Jari Toivonen23:23
    367SWEVsby OK (911)+1:57:23Sren Andersson21:50
    368SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+1:57:30Staffan Trnros24:12
    369RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+1:58:17Aleksey Perikov25:47
    370SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+1:58:23Frej Fernstrm22:58
    371GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+1:58:40Alice Bedwell27:17
    372FINAkilles OK (306)+1:59:05Eric Roselius27:28
    373NOROSI - orientering (1437)+1:59:31Magne Vollen22:49
    374FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+1:59:37Petri Rnkk28:21
    375FINMetsmannut (267)+1:59:56Matti Nrhi21:01
    376SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+2:00:08Johan Balck31:06
    377LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+2:00:12Robers Krusts28:52
    378FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+2:00:49Pekka Linnainmaa21:29
    379SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+2:01:03Fredrik Grann19:55
    380FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+2:01:30Marko Jylkk22:24
    381LTUTakas OK 2 (416)+2:01:36Linas Poznanskas29:55
    382FINTarpian Suunta (292)+2:01:36Aleksi Lehti20:32
    383GBRNOC (482)+2:02:10Helena Peters20:27
    384FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+2:02:10Eerik Sillanp23:14
    385RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+2:02:23Dmitriy Fatidinov21:26
    386FINOK77 2 (411)+2:02:45Harry Eklundh31:27
    387FINRastihaukat (406)+2:03:35Kim Kyckling23:12
    388FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+2:03:38Samuel Pkl28:59
    389SWEIK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332)+2:03:40Stefan Larsson20:39
    390LATMadonas BJSS (659)+2:04:06Davis Sars19:24
    391FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+2:04:26Harri Vehkaoja22:28
    392FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+2:04:42Marko Kuusikko24:50
    393FINSuonenjoen Vasama (425)+2:04:49Ville Tiitinen18:02
    394FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+2:05:18Pekka Alanen23:48
    395FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+2:05:27Roy Wickholm23:31
    396SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+2:05:41Gran Andersson24:20
    397FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+2:05:46Juho Partanen24:01
    398SWEUme OK (294)+2:05:58Johan Korsman22:12
    399FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+2:06:01Asko Oikarainen24:51
    400FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+2:06:04Uldis Bertuks44:44
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >