jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+2:21:50Ilari Ernamo58:45
    402FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+2:22:04Samuel Hippi53:01
    403FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+2:22:13Ville Mikkonen57:22
    404SWESnttringe SK (542)+2:22:27Urban Frej47:20
    405FINAkilles OK (306)+2:22:46Eric Roselius1:12:34
    406FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+2:22:50Roy Wickholm1:02:20
    407ESTRakvere OK (340)+2:22:53Tonis Laugesaar1:03:29
    408FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+2:22:58Mauri Tolvanen58:05
    409SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+2:23:03Johan Balck1:15:27
    410FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+2:23:31Santeri Kssi47:23
    411FINLnsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530)+2:23:51Harry Veide1:02:42
    412ESTSK Mercury (343)+2:23:59Janno Kivik1:10:49
    413GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+2:24:03Alice Bedwell1:14:05
    414FINKuortaneen Kunto (451)+2:24:11Ari Yli-Kaatiala57:24
    415FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (421)+2:24:18Paavo Tahkola1:01:53
    416NOROK Skeidi (413)+2:25:13Kine Gulliksen1:01:57
    417FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+2:25:16Kari Virtanen1:01:44
    418FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+2:25:33Antti Schroderus56:30
    419SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+2:25:38Kjell Sandstrm1:06:36
    420FINVMH (1392)+2:26:30Esko Salminen57:30
    421FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+2:26:45Harri Vehkaoja1:06:12
    422FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+2:26:50Juha Rantasalo1:02:46
    423ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+2:26:55Claudio Zanon1:02:59
    424FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+2:27:16Tapio Naakka1:00:40
    425SWETby OK 2 (282)+2:27:39Johan Clemedsson51:17
    426LTUMedeina (868)+2:27:45Marijonas Gipas1:03:56
    427LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+2:27:49Ainars Skrubis46:51
    428FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+2:28:37Asko Oikarainen1:08:52
    429FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+2:28:38Juho Salminen1:04:37
    430FINUlvilan Ura (321)+2:28:46Samuli Mkip1:09:32
    431FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+2:29:32Roy Hellstrm1:08:21
    432FINTurun NMKY (287)+2:29:42Juha Nappu53:27
    433FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+2:30:26Timo Rintala1:01:15
    434FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+2:30:33Lasse Varjonen1:06:50
    435FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+2:30:46Rene Post54:45
    436SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+2:30:57Lennart Myrehed1:05:38
    437FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+2:31:04Iiro Sundberg53:15
    438FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+2:31:31Uldis Bertuks1:31:36
    439FINRiihon ukk (1259)+2:31:35Mikael Kangasniemi1:07:22
    440FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+2:31:46Yrj Nikkinen1:17:31
    441FINOulun Raksa (569)+2:31:49Timo Kivel55:56
    442FINOK77 2 (411)+2:32:10Harry Eklundh1:22:16
    443LATOK RSP (873)+2:32:17Raivis Otto1:03:02
    444FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+2:32:34Hannu Lahti1:11:06
    445NORTynset IF (412)+2:32:34Atle Kalbkken1:23:09
    446FINLiperin Taimi (490)+2:33:52Jussi Haaranen1:10:45
    447FINTeam Icebug (289)+2:33:55Janne Vasenius1:10:16
    448FINIK Kronan (415)+2:33:56Martin Slotte1:15:53
    449FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+2:34:32Oskari Pekkala1:05:25
    450FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+2:34:38Sakari Jokinen1:06:25
    451FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+2:34:40Timo Rnkk1:14:32
    452FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+2:34:41Jari Nurmi1:21:43
    453FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+2:34:43Peter Kronholm1:05:34
    454SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+2:35:02Franciskus Alsen1:10:26
    455FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+2:35:04Antti Hakanen1:00:05
    456FINDelta 4 (313)+2:35:13Kaj Roine1:14:52
    457FINRasti E4 2 (503)+2:35:16Veikko Hrknen1:14:47
    458FINMalax IF 2 (565)+2:35:19Mauri Pensas1:03:34
    459FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+2:35:28Jussi Tyryl1:19:27
    460FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+2:36:18Paavo Arvola59:40
    461FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+2:36:22Aleksi Simola54:39
    462FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+2:36:26Reino Seilonen1:03:48
    463SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+2:36:50Alexander Sparr57:00
    464FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+2:37:11Pauli Korhonen1:04:09
    465FINRaisu Lumous (280)+2:37:22Jussi Pohjola55:13
    466FINSuunta Jurva (516)+2:37:28Esa Kuntola55:55
    467FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+2:37:37Jonas Rnnqvist1:09:09
    468NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+2:37:53Knut Helge Haug1:01:46
    469FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+2:38:38Hannu Sihvonen1:01:54
    470FINKannuksen Ura (485)+2:38:41Vesa Korpijrvi55:26
    471FINTurun poliisi (622)+2:38:48Maria Sainio57:11
    472SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+2:38:48Leif Wadman58:16
    473FINOK77 4 (423)+2:39:12Lars Simell1:14:38
    474FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+2:39:21Antti Pesola1:09:13
    475FINOC Toffee (496)+2:39:54Sami Tuhkanen58:10
    476FINIK Falken (494)+2:40:11Allan Hattar1:02:29
    477FINIF Femman 3 (171)+2:40:25Pontus Strandberg1:04:16
    478FINVakka-Rasti (405)+2:40:31Ilkka Penttil1:00:27
    479FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+2:40:50Raino Valtonen1:01:37
    480SWETby OK 3 (719)+2:41:29Bjrn Thorn1:05:13
    481FINNCS Sport (587)+2:41:34Mika Kangas1:13:34
    482SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+2:41:57Mattias Jonsson1:13:32
    483FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+2:42:33Joni Pirttinen1:15:18
    484FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (359)+2:43:20Tommi Oksanen1:00:12
    485FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+2:43:27Eero Nurminen1:05:14
    486FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+2:43:39Riku Mkinen1:04:16
    487FINIisalmen Visa (319)+2:44:31Ari Mhnen1:05:31
    488FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+2:44:46Frank Hglund1:12:59
    489FINTampereen Yritys (497)+2:45:29Jouko Mki59:09
    490GERSportvogl (605)+2:45:42Lukas Faltejsek58:01
    491FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+2:45:44Esko Jskelinen1:01:48
    492FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+2:46:00Pekka Kemppi1:01:27
    493FINSK-0K (805)+2:46:10Hnninen Risto1:14:04
    494SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+2:46:18Jakob Redtzer58:32
    495FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+2:46:21Kari Viertokoski59:43
    496FINTeam Yknharju (419)+2:46:55Juha Happonen1:26:19
    497FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+2:47:05Matti Gustafsson1:10:36
    498FINPK Racing Team (466)+2:47:25Antti Karjaluoto1:12:29
    499SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+2:47:35Hvren Lennart56:59
    500FINVaalan Karhu (536)+2:47:52Mika Seppnen1:14:46
    501FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+2:48:05Jouni Mutka1:06:59
    502FINOK Terjrv (509)+2:48:11Johan Grannabba59:29
    503FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+2:48:18Teuvo Slant57:10
    504FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+2:48:21Pekka Pallaspuro1:18:25
    505SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+2:48:28Hans Westman1:08:46
    506FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+2:49:17Arto Mulari1:13:25
    507FINOK Jorren (630)+2:49:59Anton Sandqvist1:06:33
    508FINLynx 5 (346)+2:50:01Pekka Leskinen1:05:56
    509FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (624)+2:50:15Eetu Nisula1:00:41
    510FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+2:50:28Jean Sillman59:51
    511FINMesikmmenet (589)+2:50:29Lauri Soikkeli1:00:05
    512FINMS Parma 8 (523)+2:50:30Jukka Taimisto1:04:06
    513FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+2:50:33Jorma Hyyrylinen1:03:41
    514FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+2:50:39Juha Kleemola1:03:54
    515FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+2:50:43Jouko Anttila51:27
    516SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+2:50:51Erik Larsson56:02
    517FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+2:51:06Ismo Sillanp1:25:42
    518FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+2:51:10Janne Nurminen51:34
    519FINSolf IK (887)+2:51:36Rolf Sderlund58:31
    520FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+2:51:51Kim Nylund56:16
    521FINMS Parma 9 (597)+2:53:10Jan Lng58:05
    522LAT30draugi.lv (404)+2:53:32Varess Juris1:05:58
    523SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+2:53:33Anders Sjlander1:08:00
    524FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+2:53:36Juha Tielinen57:43
    525FINSippurasti 2 (489)+2:53:40Jaakko Peni1:05:20
    526RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+2:54:06Yuriy Pechenkin1:06:08
    527FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+2:54:14Antti Rantala1:03:36
    528LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+2:54:15Arvis Gelbis54:55
    529FINValkealan Kajo (746)+2:54:49Veli Koski1:03:46
    530FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+2:55:02Pekka Keisanen1:13:45
    531SWEFagersta OK (977)+2:55:17Lars gren1:18:44
    532RUSMSU (902)+2:55:22Anna Avramenko1:35:40
    533SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+2:55:38Johan Forngren1:02:07
    534FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+2:55:44Lauri Koskenkorva1:03:50
    535SWEFK Finn (369)+2:55:47Hkan Karlsson1:06:44
    536FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+2:56:10Lars-Olof Grnholm1:03:25
    537FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+2:56:13Janne Ylimaula1:05:52
    538SWEScania IF (778)+2:56:28Chrille Serrander1:18:29
    539FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+2:56:39Sigmund Salthaug1:26:46
    540FINDelta 5 (627)+2:56:44Ismo Kauranen1:12:24
    541SWElvsby IF (449)+2:56:50Karl-Erik Lindbck1:10:56
    542FINAivan Sama (543)+2:57:05Jari Vikberg57:31
    543FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+2:57:16Reino Hotti1:06:09
    544FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+2:58:12Juha Lappalainen1:05:16
    545FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+2:58:37Pekka Rautio1:10:06
    546FINHernemen Porina (533)+2:58:43Antto Kulmala1:26:41
    547FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+2:59:39Hannu Juuso1:11:12
    548FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+2:59:50Petro Oravalahti1:14:36
    549SWEOK sterker (315)+2:59:54Tobias Andersson55:03
    550FINTuupovaaran Sepot (501)+3:00:10Eero Lassila1:12:23
    551FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+3:00:16Jari Salmi1:21:32
    552FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+3:00:56Tessa Rautio58:45
    553FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+3:00:57Eetu Savolainen1:08:39
    554FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+3:00:59Matti Vainio1:23:32
    555FINSomeron Esa (548)+3:01:00Jouni Vre1:22:59
    556FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+3:01:14Arttu Rissanen1:08:35
    557FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+3:01:32Robert von Frenckell1:18:11
    558FINKaakon Rasti (452)+3:01:34Timo Laulainen1:02:29
    559ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:02:02Ona Perramon56:06
    560FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+3:02:25Timo Aalto1:09:13
    561SWEIF Thor (209)+3:02:36Niklas Nystrm1:08:14
    562FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+3:02:42Juho Nikula1:08:47
    563ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+3:02:45Jaan Kallisma1:00:07
    564FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+3:04:09Petteri Heinonen59:37
    565SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+3:04:18Roland Norell1:02:21
    566SWESOK Viljan (573)+3:04:18Hans Svenson1:10:18
    567FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+3:04:20Janne Kukkonen1:09:49
    568FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+3:04:26Nyrki Laine1:13:38
    569FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+3:04:28Niilo-Kustaa Vtinen54:15
    570FINKemin Kiilat (358)+3:04:31Jaakko Virtanen1:04:17
    571FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+3:04:33Jukka Kumpula1:10:46
    572FINPeab Seicon (555)+3:04:47Antti Peltoniemi1:27:57
    573FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+3:05:16tommi pajari55:57
    574FINLapin Sudet (613)+3:05:27Raimo Oja1:18:51
    575SWERonneby OK 2 (1199)+3:05:29Fransson Hkan1:07:30
    576FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+3:05:34Pekka Rantala1:09:16
    577POLOKS Otwock (534)+3:05:39Tomasz Kosicki1:06:21
    578SWESkarpncks OL (505)+3:05:46Gran Persson1:01:18
    579FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+3:05:51Seppo Mtt1:06:51
    580FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+3:05:53Seppo Varjus1:20:52
    581FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+3:06:23Mikko Setl59:39
    582FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+3:06:33Tuure Puutio1:04:20
    583FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+3:06:46Jukka Tanskanen1:06:11
    584FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+3:06:49Mika Korhonen1:07:09
    585FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+3:07:05Hannu Lehtikangas1:14:35
    586FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+3:07:20Pasi Koistinen56:11
    587DENOk st (949)+3:07:24Henrik Sandgaard1:22:33
    588FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+3:07:33Jari Kansonen1:09:03
    589FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+3:07:42Antero Karvinen1:05:45
    590FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+3:07:51Kari Vainio1:08:15
    591FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (620)+3:09:12Iisakki Anttila1:02:01
    592FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+3:09:14Jani Tuutti1:20:39
    593FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:09:26Petteri Patinen1:11:04
    594FINPorin Prikaati (1321)+3:09:26Jarmo Keskinen58:28
    595FINRasti-Jyry (611)+3:10:17Kari Lyttyjrvi1:12:23
    596FINPanssariprikaati (636)+3:10:28Mikko Ollila1:10:28
    597FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+3:10:40Eino Rantala1:10:14
    598FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+3:10:54Antero Varjonen1:09:51
    599FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+3:11:05Samuli Palomki1:27:37
    600FINKoneen Kerho (576)+3:11:13Mikko Palomki1:08:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >