jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 13,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+3:50:26Niklas Wickholm1:58:36
    402FINLiperin Taimi (490)+3:50:33Jussi Virtanen2:01:36
    403LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:50:56Aigars Varna1:49:19
    404FINOK77 2 (411)+3:50:57Max Lindfors1:53:22
    405FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:51:56Jussi Kesl1:58:36
    406FINRastihaukat (406)+3:51:58Kim Metso2:27:58
    407FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+3:52:44Mika Jrvenp2:11:22
    408SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:52:50Gustav Larson1:50:19
    409FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+3:53:14Bernt Slotte2:05:52
    410SWESundbybergs IK (334)+3:53:23Lukas Funk2:18:38
    411FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:53:23Jyrki Kopra1:53:25
    412SWESnttringe SK (542)+3:53:49Peter Granath2:06:34
    413FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+3:53:56Jussi Pirinen2:26:44
    414FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+3:54:42Ilkka Aakula2:31:14
    415SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+3:54:47Mikael Larsson2:02:13
    416SWEOK lgen (500)+3:55:17Jonas Bergenfur2:08:01
    417FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:55:30Tommi Kallikari1:55:55
    418FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:56:25Matti Heikkil2:05:49
    419FINOulaisten Huima (502)+3:57:47Tero Takalo2:25:45
    420FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:58:09Petrus Kukkonen1:44:15
    421FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:58:18Jari Rajala2:08:40
    422FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:58:42Hannu Kohvakka2:09:47
    423FINEpiln Esa (550)+3:59:44Sami Vhtalo1:58:15
    424ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:59:48Jordi Sales1:40:02
    425LATBurkanciems OK (329)+4:00:24Raivis Lecmanis2:19:43
    426FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+4:00:33Toni Ojala2:30:13
    427SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+4:00:51Tomas Liss2:10:28
    428FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+4:00:52Aarto Hirvi1:47:28
    429FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+4:01:20Hannu Laine1:53:33
    430NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+4:02:11Paul Torvund2:22:26
    431FINRiihon ukk (1259)+4:02:46Pellervo Kssi2:15:52
    432FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+4:03:10Mantas Totilas2:25:49
    433GERSportvogl (605)+4:03:30Simon Aigner2:05:53
    434FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+4:04:09Ivo Danailov1:50:22
    435FINPK Racing Team (466)+4:04:26Pasi Heinonen1:56:05
    436FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+4:04:37Kristian Sotti2:06:54
    437SWEFK Finn (369)+4:04:46Joel Rydstrm1:56:56
    438SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+4:05:23Filip Holm2:33:50
    439FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+4:05:25Teuvo Holappa2:13:13
    440FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+4:06:18Janne Partanen2:14:48
    441ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+4:06:48Paolo Dougati2:17:08
    442SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+4:07:06Elis Sjgren-Levin2:12:00
    443FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+4:08:11Juha Nieminen2:15:10
    444FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+4:09:05Mikko Kotola1:55:49
    445FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+4:09:07Kauno Mourujrvi2:11:59
    446FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+4:09:27Antti Lehtineva2:33:49
    447FINSippurasti 2 (489)+4:09:40Topi Puhakka1:45:49
    448RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+4:10:39Andrey Ivanov2:00:33
    449FINKannuksen Ura (485)+4:10:44Sauli Konttila2:01:38
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+4:11:49Veli Matti Salmenkyl2:12:21
    451SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+4:11:56Daniel Bjrnberg2:15:39
    452SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+4:12:08Bjarne Kampegrd2:31:08
    453FINIK Falken (494)+4:12:34Torbjrn Wiklund2:05:34
    454FINRaisu Lumous (280)+4:12:50Markku Lahti2:20:36
    455FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+4:12:55Jouni Virtanen2:30:17
    456SWETby OK 3 (719)+4:13:22CG Herrgrd2:21:01
    457FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+4:13:29Petri Teittinen2:06:36
    458ESTRakvere OK (340)+4:13:31Erki Kriks2:42:29
    459FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+4:13:32Timo Rantala2:09:11
    460FINOK Terjrv (509)+4:13:43Mikael Ahlsved2:06:44
    461FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+4:14:38Timo Kokkonen2:16:23
    462SWEOK sterker (315)+4:14:46Tobias Svensson1:49:19
    463FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+4:14:49Pentti Vepslinen2:05:22
    464SWEUme OK (294)+4:15:27Jeff Lewis2:19:46
    465RUSMSU (902)+4:16:12Michail Ippolitov2:03:13
    466FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+4:16:12Jukka Lehtonen2:26:27
    467FINSK-0K (805)+4:16:15Parts Ulo2:12:51
    468FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+4:16:18Ville Maunuksela2:11:54
    469ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+4:16:36Toomas Mast1:51:54
    470FINDelta 5 (627)+4:17:19Simo Vnttinen1:58:41
    471FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+4:17:49Risto Mttnen1:59:18
    472FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+4:18:09Ari Mntynen2:18:13
    473FINOC Toffee (496)+4:18:11Sami Mkinen2:08:35
    474FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+4:18:27Pauli Sammalmaa2:42:43
    475FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+4:18:41Richard Schuh2:03:02
    476FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+4:18:51Jukka Kuoppala2:30:30
    477FINValkealan Kajo (746)+4:20:12Jaakko Niemi2:10:24
    478FINLapin Sudet (613)+4:20:15Tomi Lehtola1:53:46
    479SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+4:20:37Hans Nslund1:55:35
    480FINMalax IF 2 (565)+4:21:20Kaj Portin2:07:37
    481FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+4:21:21Ben Wickholm2:08:09
    482SWEIF Thor (209)+4:21:38Erik Wallin2:00:12
    483FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+4:21:58Meryl Strm2:11:36
    484SWElvsby IF (449)+4:21:58Johan Westerlund2:12:06
    485FINSavon Suunta (384)+4:22:34Riku Kankkunen1:45:14
    486FINSuunta Jurva (516)+4:22:37Esa Kangasmki2:30:19
    487FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+4:22:49Mauno Juola2:05:26
    488FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+4:23:25Jaakko Soivio1:58:42
    489FINIisalmen Visa (319)+4:24:40Jari Kaarakainen2:26:43
    490FINRasti-Jyry (611)+4:24:47Atte Honkonen2:00:02
    491FINTeam Icebug (289)+4:25:49Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl2:15:46
    492FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+4:26:09Timo Harju2:05:55
    493FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+4:26:33Pyry Rahkila2:17:38
    494FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+4:26:56Marko Korhonen2:01:39
    495SWETby OK 2 (282)+4:27:56Jakob Lindeborg2:44:18
    496FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+4:28:11Kari Ojalainen2:14:25
    497FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+4:28:19Mats Hgstrm2:05:59
    498FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+4:28:45Keijo Kanniainen2:03:48
    499ESTOK Orvand (960)+4:28:51Rein Rooni2:04:13
    500FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+4:29:11Erko unapuu2:10:31
    501FINVMH (1392)+4:29:15Simo Maksimainen2:03:46
    502FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+4:29:19Ville Sorvisto2:35:28
    503FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+4:29:21Jani-Pekka Pantti2:03:20
    504FINTeam Yknharju (419)+4:29:56Matti Taskinen2:32:45
    505SWESOK Viljan (573)+4:30:05Gran Svenson2:07:42
    506SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+4:30:42Roland Natanaelsson2:14:56
    507FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+4:31:34Ari Manninen2:16:18
    508FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+4:31:51Lasse Myllyaho2:09:17
    509FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+4:32:02Jarno Pkl2:43:06
    510FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+4:32:58Timo Himberg2:29:37
    511FINAivan Sama (543)+4:33:17Peter Lillqvist2:07:37
    512FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+4:33:30Jouni Leinonen2:23:05
    513POLOKS Otwock (534)+4:33:41Tadeusz Pilkowski2:11:26
    514FINOK77 4 (423)+4:33:59Anders Westerlund2:34:16
    515SWEScania IF (778)+4:34:03Peter Sundn1:58:18
    516FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+4:35:01Risto Juvaste2:52:59
    517FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+4:35:01Marko Nisula1:45:09
    518FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+4:35:11Samuli Valonen2:27:33
    519FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+4:35:21Tore Hgns2:15:28
    520FINVaalan Karhu (536)+4:35:23Markus Hiki2:23:01
    521FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+4:35:29Heikki Siivari1:48:44
    522NORBirkenes IL (787)+4:37:05Henrik Svaland Aas2:09:29
    523FINLynx 5 (346)+4:37:11Pasi Kujala2:31:18
    524FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+4:37:15Otto von Frenckell2:25:13
    525FINMS Parma 9 (597)+4:37:16Risto Ruohola2:06:19
    526FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+4:37:52Mika Nieminen2:12:17
    527FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+4:37:59Pekka Pulkkinen2:03:12
    528FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+4:38:56Juha Ikonen2:08:34
    529SWEFagersta OK (977)+4:39:03Andreas Olsson2:15:47
    530FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+4:40:09Julius Ptashekas2:15:41
    531FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+4:40:56Timo Takala2:05:41
    532FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+4:41:01Arttu Munukka2:05:48
    533FINPeab Seicon (555)+4:41:02Vesa Mkiranta2:01:41
    534FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+4:41:04Jari Holm1:59:38
    535FINKemin Kiilat (358)+4:42:30Ismo Salminen2:08:40
    536FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+4:43:18Rami Haapala2:15:48
    537FINNCS Sport (587)+4:43:22Jussi Vuorisalmi2:29:29
    538FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+4:44:05Pekka Hiltunen2:04:12
    539FINOK Jorren (630)+4:44:37Sami Rokala2:17:15
    540FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+4:45:15Jari Mkinen2:25:45
    541FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+4:45:16Heikki Pajuoja1:59:34
    542FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+4:46:28Aki Ruotsala2:17:17
    543FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+4:46:44Heikki Huhtinen2:07:19
    544FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+4:47:01Jussi Vasama2:01:29
    545FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+4:47:01Janne Vatanen2:30:28
    546FINPanssariprikaati (636)+4:47:04Harri Kuortti2:09:34
    547FINOulun Raksa (569)+4:47:50Tuomo Poutiainen2:15:44
    548FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:47:55Raine Kivel1:51:19
    549FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+4:48:02Pauli Halonen2:49:32
    550FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+4:48:03Ismo Paukku2:12:24
    551FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+4:48:04Ville Koivumki2:26:22
    552FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+4:48:28Aimo Ahopelto2:14:53
    553FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+4:48:45Antti Kosonen2:10:09
    554FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+4:49:38Pertti Laine2:09:32
    555FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+4:50:01Matti Teittinen2:29:01
    556FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+4:50:15Juho Leppikorpi2:10:06
    557LATBriksnis (408)+4:50:21Kaspars Stana1:58:13
    558FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+4:51:00Markku Ritanotko2:10:49
    559FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+4:51:43Pekka Nurmilaukas2:10:12
    560FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+4:52:12Pentti Autio2:06:48
    561SWESkarpncks OL (505)+4:52:15Tommy Batz2:17:20
    562FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+4:52:50Tero Kemppi2:14:46
    563FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+4:52:55Ari Ilola2:09:27
    564FINSomeron Esa (548)+4:53:19Jussi Mikkola2:15:17
    565FINSolf IK (887)+4:53:23Jari Hyvnen2:35:53
    566FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+4:53:26Antti Savonen2:06:13
    567SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+4:53:38Riseth Asgeir2:07:31
    568RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+4:53:53Evgeniy Salatkin2:07:34
    569FINMesikmmenet (589)+4:53:54Harri Pttikangas2:33:16
    570FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+4:54:24Jari Parkkali2:08:56
    571FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+4:54:29Juha Lahti2:09:28
    572FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+4:54:39Saku Mkinen2:30:37
    573ESTElisa (370)+4:54:48Mairolt Kakko2:06:12
    574FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+4:55:19Jari Vanhapiha2:32:52
    575FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+4:55:34Aulis Rantala2:02:58
    576FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+4:56:01Veli-Matti Onnela2:16:33
    577SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+4:56:08Johan Gunnarsson2:30:27
    578LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+4:56:35Anatolijs Ozolins2:36:10
    579SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+4:57:37Kent Hertzble2:32:41
    580FINRC Eemeli (860)+4:58:24Mikko Laurikkala1:58:12
    581FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+4:58:28Esko Tuohimaa2:25:54
    582FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:58:31Timo Siivonen1:53:42
    583RUSMile-Sport (520)+4:58:50Sergey Lebedev2:15:38
    584FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:59:20Tapani Repo2:14:52
    585FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+4:59:25Marko Hartonen2:08:42
    586FINKoneen Kerho (576)+4:59:29Sami Hltt2:06:23
    587FINPikku Hukat (504)+5:01:24Airila Markus1:46:18
    588FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+5:01:29Jari Kalliokoski1:53:13
    589FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+5:01:46Jyrki Olkkonen2:29:03
    590FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+5:02:14Olli-Pekka Silferhuth2:14:37
    591FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+5:02:22Lauri Inna2:17:09
    592FINIin Yritys (540)+5:02:45Kalevi Kivipelto2:12:33
    593FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+5:02:46Niko Lindberg2:25:49
    594SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+5:02:58Bo Johansson2:12:20
    595FINKoukut (634)+5:03:26Olli-Pekka Elonen2:14:39
    596FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+5:03:30hemmo ahokoivu2:49:59
    597SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+5:03:55Anders Gustavsson2:33:30
    598FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+5:03:58Matti Harju2:08:24
    599DENOk st (949)+5:05:06Finn Skouenborg2:27:43
    600FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+5:05:23Rainer Helkkula2:00:33
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >