jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 1,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+3:13:59Shigeyuki Koizumi10:07
    402FINLiperin Taimi (490)+3:14:20Jussi Virtanen11:05
    403FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+3:14:27Risto Juvaste18:07
    404FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+3:14:33Mika Jrvenp18:53
    405FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+3:14:40Jouni Virtanen17:44
    406SUIBussola OK (964)+3:14:47Jerome Kser9:09
    407SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+3:15:08Bjarne Kampegrd19:50
    408SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+3:15:23Tomas Liss10:42
    409SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+3:15:49Mikael Larsson8:57
    410NORBysen IL (295)+3:15:51Lars Martin Hafstad11:44
    411FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+3:16:05Tomi Heinola9:56
    412FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:16:09Matti Heikkil11:15
    413FINRaisu Lumous (280)+3:16:25Markku Lahti9:54
    414FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+3:16:50Keijo Parkkinen7:58
    415FINIK Kronan (415)+3:17:28Stefan Storvall12:44
    416FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+3:17:39Heikki Vallbacka9:46
    417FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+3:17:42Teuvo Holappa11:13
    418FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:18:03Jussi Kesl10:26
    419SWETby OK 3 (719)+3:18:07CG Herrgrd11:29
    420FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+3:18:33Janne Partanen12:46
    421FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:19:06Jari Rajala15:10
    422FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+3:19:45Juha Nieminen12:26
    423FINJuvan Urheilijat (228)+3:19:52Toni Tarkiainen8:17
    424FINRasti E4 2 (503)+3:19:57Teemu Rautiainen9:00
    425FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+3:20:12Jukka Kuoppala17:32
    426FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+3:20:25Hannu Ilonen8:13
    427SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+3:20:36Elis Sjgren-Levin11:12
    428SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+3:20:38Daniel Bjrnberg10:03
    429FINRiihon ukk (1259)+3:20:57Pellervo Kssi19:45
    430FINOK77 2 (411)+3:21:16Max Lindfors9:22
    431FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+3:21:58Niklas Wickholm15:50
    432FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+3:21:59Kristian Sotti9:59
    433SWEUme OK (294)+3:22:05Jeff Lewis12:07
    434ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+3:22:22Paolo Dougati18:24
    435NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+3:22:33Stig Rune Holberg8:35
    436FINIisalmen Visa (319)+3:22:46Jari Kaarakainen10:32
    437FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+3:22:56Kauno Mourujrvi11:31
    438FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:23:03Tommi Kallikari9:10
    439GERSportvogl (605)+3:23:15Simon Aigner11:20
    440FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+3:23:33Timo Kokkonen11:00
    441FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+3:23:44Veli Matti Salmenkyl9:58
    442LATOK RSP (873)+3:23:44Kalvis Bruns9:49
    443FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:23:48Jyrki Kopra9:33
    444FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+3:23:50Jarno Pkl20:36
    445FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:24:05Ville Verkama9:42
    446FINSuunta Jurva (516)+3:24:09Esa Kangasmki17:33
    447SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:24:41Gustav Larson7:53
    448FINEpiln Esa (550)+3:25:27Sami Vhtalo9:40
    449LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:25:32Aigars Varna9:37
    450FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+3:26:35Ville Sorvisto18:26
    451FINTeam Yknharju (419)+3:27:22Matti Taskinen15:54
    452FINOK77 4 (423)+3:27:31Anders Westerlund13:30
    453FINSK-0K (805)+3:27:33Parts Ulo9:51
    454FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+3:27:49Jukka Lehtonen23:47
    455FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+3:28:04Ari Mntynen13:50
    456FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (475)+3:29:34Petri Teittinen8:23
    457FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+3:29:56Timo Rantala11:17
    458FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+3:30:46Ville Maunuksela12:04
    459SWEFK Finn (369)+3:31:16Joel Rydstrm9:08
    460FINOK Terjrv (509)+3:31:56Mikael Ahlsved10:40
    461SWElvsby IF (449)+3:31:59Johan Westerlund7:49
    462FINKannuksen Ura (485)+3:32:48Sauli Konttila9:25
    463FINPK Racing Team (466)+3:33:00Pasi Heinonen10:21
    464FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:33:07Hannu Laine11:01
    465FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+3:33:16Pauli Halonen20:29
    466RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+3:33:30Andrey Ivanov9:06
    467FINOC Toffee (496)+3:34:32Sami Mkinen10:39
    468FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+3:34:44Pentti Vepslinen10:59
    469FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+3:35:42Mikko Kotola8:08
    470FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+3:35:55Ivo Danailov7:51
    471FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:36:16Petrus Kukkonen8:04
    472FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:37:11Aarto Hirvi9:30
    473FINMalax IF 2 (565)+3:37:37Kaj Portin9:36
    474FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+3:37:48Jouni Leinonen13:05
    475RUSMSU (902)+3:37:56Michail Ippolitov10:41
    476FINValkealan Kajo (746)+3:38:00Jaakko Niemi13:54
    477FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+3:38:23Timo Himberg20:44
    478FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+3:38:31Ben Wickholm11:02
    479FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+3:38:47Meryl Strm14:08
    480FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+3:38:49Samuli Valonen16:53
    481FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+3:38:53Pyry Rahkila15:39
    482FINLynx 5 (346)+3:38:53Pasi Kujala18:43
    483SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+3:40:32Roland Natanaelsson10:27
    484FINVaalan Karhu (536)+3:40:56Markus Hiki14:17
    485FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+3:41:20Risto Mttnen8:32
    486FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+3:41:27Kari Ojalainen13:24
    487FINNCS Sport (587)+3:42:06Jussi Vuorisalmi13:55
    488FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+3:42:32Otto von Frenckell16:12
    489FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+3:43:05Erko unapuu10:08
    490FINTeam Icebug (289)+3:43:24Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl19:03
    491FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+3:44:10Tore Hgns9:59
    492FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+3:44:17Ari Manninen14:44
    493ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:44:18Jordi Sales10:14
    494POLOKS Otwock (534)+3:45:25Tadeusz Pilkowski8:52
    495SWESOK Viljan (573)+3:46:25Gran Svenson9:44
    496FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+3:46:30Timo Harju11:59
    497FINSippurasti 2 (489)+3:46:33Topi Puhakka8:25
    498SWEIF Thor (209)+3:46:38Erik Wallin10:54
    499LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+3:46:40Anatolijs Ozolins11:58
    500FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+3:47:09Ville Koivumki11:10
    501FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+3:47:19Mats Hgstrm10:42
    502FINDelta 5 (627)+3:47:33Simo Vnttinen14:37
    503SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+3:48:26Hans Nslund9:07
    504FINRasti-Jyry (611)+3:48:35Atte Honkonen9:32
    505SWEOK sterker (315)+3:48:47Tobias Svensson9:02
    506ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+3:48:48Toomas Mast9:49
    507FINVMH (1392)+3:49:45Simo Maksimainen9:59
    508ESTOK Orvand (960)+3:49:54Rein Rooni10:59
    509FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+3:49:59Janne Vatanen19:09
    510FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+3:50:08Marko Korhonen10:34
    511FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+3:50:09hemmo ahokoivu22:20
    512FINSolf IK (887)+3:50:50Jari Hyvnen19:01
    513FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+3:51:09Mika Nieminen11:17
    514NORBirkenes IL (787)+3:51:17Henrik Svaland Aas9:24
    515FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+3:51:24Keijo Kanniainen12:09
    516FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+3:51:25Jaakko Soivio12:24
    517FINLapin Sudet (613)+3:51:45Tomi Lehtola10:59
    518FINAivan Sama (543)+3:51:49Peter Lillqvist11:52
    519FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+3:51:57Matti Juva19:05
    520FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+3:52:10Jari Vanhapiha15:25
    521FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+3:52:49Lasse Myllyaho15:58
    522FINOK Jorren (630)+3:53:03Sami Rokala11:22
    523FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+3:54:06Julius Ptashekas15:20
    524FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+3:54:36Jani-Pekka Pantti14:17
    525SWEFagersta OK (977)+3:54:47Andreas Olsson17:14
    526FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+3:54:48Juha Ikonen10:08
    527FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+3:55:15Jari Mkinen21:27
    528FINMS Parma 9 (597)+3:55:27Risto Ruohola10:12
    529SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+3:55:33Kent Hertzble16:19
    530FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+3:56:04Jussi Mkel22:47
    531SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+3:56:29Johan Gunnarsson16:31
    532SWESkarpncks OL (505)+3:57:29Tommy Batz8:16
    533FINMesikmmenet (589)+3:57:30Harri Pttikangas22:35
    534FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+3:58:30Mikko Orrainen24:03
    535SWEScania IF (778)+3:59:09Peter Sundn9:06
    536FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+3:59:29Matti Teittinen24:12
    537FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+3:59:30Saku Mkinen21:10
    538SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+3:59:52Anders Gustavsson15:09
    539FINJoutsenon Kullervo 4 (386)+4:00:12Pekka Pulkkinen11:07
    540FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+4:00:26Arttu Munukka10:55
    541FINSavon Suunta (384)+4:01:16Riku Kankkunen9:39
    542FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+4:01:28Aimo Ahopelto13:35
    543FINSomeron Esa (548)+4:01:40Jussi Mikkola9:21
    544FINOulun Raksa (569)+4:01:42Tuomo Poutiainen15:18
    545FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+4:03:11Jyrki Olkkonen16:11
    546FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+4:03:20Antti Kosonen10:26
    547FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+4:03:36Timo Takala14:03
    548FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+4:03:56Juho Leppikorpi9:29
    549FINKemin Kiilat (358)+4:04:06Ismo Salminen15:59
    550FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+4:04:11Pekka Hiltunen10:00
    551FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+4:04:11Esko Tuohimaa17:20
    552FINPeab Seicon (555)+4:04:22Vesa Mkiranta10:43
    553DENOk st (949)+4:05:08Finn Skouenborg13:27
    554FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+4:06:17Pertti Laine11:54
    555FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+4:06:22Pekka Nurmilaukas10:33
    556FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+4:06:53Markku Ritanotko12:25
    557FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+4:06:55Mika Anttonen17:13
    558RUSMile-Sport (520)+4:07:01Sergey Lebedev9:31
    559FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+4:07:03Veli-Matti Onnela13:17
    560FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+4:07:10Heikki Huhtinen13:27
    561FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+4:07:47Niko Lindberg16:32
    562FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+4:08:00Ismo Paukku18:04
    563FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+4:09:05Ari Ilola11:20
    564SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+4:09:09Sven hrneling18:14
    565FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:09:12Tapani Repo10:25
    566FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+4:09:16Pentti Autio9:35
    567FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+4:09:28Heikki Pajuoja9:29
    568FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+4:09:37Jari Parkkali9:52
    569FINDelta 4 (313)+4:09:43Mikko Isokangas18:21
    570RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+4:10:04Evgeniy Salatkin9:27
    571FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+4:10:22Heikki Siivari9:20
    572FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+4:10:25Juha Lahti11:07
    573FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+4:10:33Tero Kemppi18:11
    574SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+4:10:38Riseth Asgeir10:13
    575FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+4:10:46Jussi Vasama10:56
    576FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+4:12:10Heikki Lindeman19:37
    577ESTElisa (370)+4:12:49Mairolt Kakko9:55
    578FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+4:12:49Marko Yli-Kauppila18:24
    579FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+4:12:51Marko Nisula8:40
    580GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+4:13:03Ian Webb12:37
    581FINViitasaaren Suunta (511)+4:13:14Jari Holm17:31
    582SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+4:14:02Emil Lerdahl21:03
    583FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+4:14:04Olli-Pekka Silferhuth12:10
    584FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+4:14:10Lauri Inna14:39
    585FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+4:15:16Antti Savonen13:46
    586FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+4:16:11Marko Hartonen11:11
    587LATBriksnis (408)+4:17:11Kaspars Stana10:45
    588FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+4:17:33Aulis Rantala10:39
    589FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+4:17:35Esko Junttila16:37
    590FINKoneen Kerho (576)+4:17:42Sami Hltt10:19
    591FINKoukut (634)+4:18:04Olli-Pekka Elonen14:59
    592FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+4:19:00Temu Niskanen24:52
    593FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+4:19:15Reima Tuuli19:16
    594SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+4:19:25Bo Johansson14:29
    595FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+4:19:38Petri Hietala11:41
    596LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+4:19:45Lauris Niedre10:31
    597FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:19:58Raine Kivel9:05
    598FINIin Yritys (540)+4:20:02Kalevi Kivipelto15:32
    599FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+4:20:21Altti Eskola25:04
    600LATVIGA 2 (1166)+4:20:31Maris Rugelis8:08
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >