< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (848) | +3:16:07 | Hannu Kohvakka | 18:55 | ||
402 | Vesaisen Pojat (327) | +3:16:20 | Mika Järvenpää | 26:40 | ||
403 | Bussola OK (964) | +3:17:26 | Jerome Käser | 17:49 | ||
404 | Liperin Taimi (490) | +3:17:36 | Jussi Virtanen | 20:22 | ||
405 | Eskilstuna OL (1010) | +3:17:43 | Tomas Liss | 19:03 | ||
406 | Byåsen IL (295) | +3:17:55 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 19:49 | ||
407 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +3:17:56 | Mikael Larsson | 17:05 | ||
408 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +3:18:41 | Keijo Parkkinen | 15:50 | ||
409 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +3:18:43 | Markku Lahti | 18:12 | ||
410 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +3:18:52 | Heikki Vallbacka | 16:59 | ||
411 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +3:19:01 | Matti Heikkilä | 20:08 | ||
412 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +3:19:05 | Tomi Heinola | 18:56 | ||
413 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +3:19:36 | Jouni Virtanen | 28:40 | ||
414 | IK Kronan (415) | +3:19:37 | Stefan Storvall | 20:54 | ||
415 | OK Södertörn 2 (417) | +3:20:23 | Bjarne Kampegård | 31:06 | ||
416 | JVK-tiimi (1252) | +3:20:57 | Teuvo Holappa | 20:28 | ||
417 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (288) | +3:20:58 | Risto Juvaste | 30:39 | ||
418 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +3:21:04 | Janne Partanen | 21:17 | ||
419 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +3:21:36 | Jari Rajala | 23:41 | ||
420 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +3:21:37 | Jussi Kesälä | 20:01 | ||
421 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +3:21:39 | CG Herrgård | 21:01 | ||
422 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +3:21:42 | Teemu Rautiainen | 16:45 | ||
423 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +3:22:00 | Hannu Ilonen | 15:48 | ||
424 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +3:23:18 | Daniel Björnberg | 18:44 | ||
425 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +3:23:41 | Stig Rune Holberg | 15:44 | ||
426 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +3:23:45 | Elis Sjögren-Levin | 20:22 | ||
427 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +3:23:54 | Niklas Wickholm | 23:47 | ||
428 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +3:24:07 | Kristian Sotti | 18:07 | ||
429 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +3:24:46 | Pellervo Kässi | 29:35 | ||
430 | Iisalmen Visa (319) | +3:24:55 | Jari Kaarakainen | 18:42 | ||
431 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +3:25:16 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 17:31 | ||
432 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +3:25:16 | Juha Nieminen | 23:57 | ||
433 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325) | +3:25:51 | Kauno Mourujärvi | 20:26 | ||
434 | OK RSP (873) | +3:26:17 | Kalvis Bruns | 18:22 | ||
435 | Turun poliisi (622) | +3:26:30 | Tommi Kallikari | 18:37 | ||
436 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +3:26:48 | Jyrki Kopra | 18:33 | ||
437 | Suunta Jurva (516) | +3:26:56 | Esa Kangasmäki | 26:21 | ||
438 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +3:27:03 | Timo Kokkonen | 20:31 | ||
439 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +3:27:12 | Ville Verkama | 18:49 | ||
440 | Alajärven Ankkurit (302) | +3:27:13 | Jukka Kuoppala | 30:34 | ||
441 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +3:27:24 | Paolo Dougati | 29:26 | ||
442 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +3:27:34 | Aigars Varna | 17:39 | ||
443 | Umeå OK (294) | +3:27:43 | Jeff Lewis | 23:45 | ||
444 | Järfälla OK 2 (361) | +3:27:52 | Gustav Larson | 17:04 | ||
445 | Sportvogl (605) | +3:28:15 | Simon Aigner | 22:21 | ||
446 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +3:29:37 | Jarno Pökälä | 32:24 | ||
447 | Epilän Esa (550) | +3:30:00 | Sami Vähätalo | 20:14 | ||
448 | OK77 4 (423) | +3:30:23 | Anders Westerlund | 22:23 | ||
449 | SK-0K (805) | +3:30:35 | Parts Ulo | 18:54 | ||
450 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +3:31:04 | Matti Taskinen | 25:37 | ||
451 | Kymin Suunnistajat (479) | +3:31:42 | Ari Mäntynen | 23:29 | ||
452 | FK Finn (369) | +3:33:40 | Joel Rydström | 17:33 | ||
453 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +3:33:55 | Ville Maunuksela | 21:14 | ||
454 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +3:34:31 | Sauli Konttila | 17:08 | ||
455 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1201) | +3:34:31 | Ville Sorvisto | 32:23 | ||
456 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +3:34:35 | Timo Rantala | 21:57 | ||
457 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +3:34:48 | Jukka Lehtonen | 36:46 | ||
458 | PK Racing Team (466) | +3:35:05 | Pasi Heinonen | 18:27 | ||
459 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +3:35:05 | Hannu Laine | 19:00 | ||
460 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +3:35:20 | Andrey Ivanov | 16:57 | ||
461 | Älvsby IF (449) | +3:35:33 | Johan Westerlund | 17:24 | ||
462 | IK Falken (494) | +3:36:22 | Torbjörn Wiklund | 21:05 | ||
463 | OK Terjärv (509) | +3:37:08 | Mikael Ahlsved | 21:53 | ||
464 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (578) | +3:37:09 | Mikko Kotola | 15:36 | ||
465 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +3:37:36 | Pentti Vepsäläinen | 19:52 | ||
466 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +3:37:53 | Petrus Kukkonen | 15:41 | ||
467 | OC Toffee (496) | +3:38:27 | Sami Mäkinen | 20:34 | ||
468 | Haukijahtaajat (478) | +3:38:41 | Aarto Hirvi | 17:00 | ||
469 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +3:39:18 | Ivo Danailov | 17:14 | ||
470 | Säyneisen Salpa (420) | +3:39:52 | Pauli Halonen | 33:06 | ||
471 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +3:40:11 | Kaj Portin | 18:11 | ||
472 | MSU (902) | +3:40:24 | Michail Ippolitov | 19:09 | ||
473 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +3:40:41 | Jaakko Niemi | 22:36 | ||
474 | Espoon Suunta 6 (749) | +3:40:44 | Jouni Leinonen | 22:02 | ||
475 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724) | +3:41:46 | Ben Wickholm | 20:17 | ||
476 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (517) | +3:42:00 | Samuli Valonen | 26:05 | ||
477 | Kankaantaan Kisa (1420) | +3:42:02 | Meryl Ström | 23:24 | ||
478 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +3:42:44 | Risto Möttönen | 15:57 | ||
479 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +3:43:26 | Timo Himberg | 31:48 | ||
480 | Lynx 5 (346) | +3:43:38 | Pasi Kujala | 29:28 | ||
481 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +3:44:07 | Roland Natanaelsson | 20:03 | ||
482 | Vaalan Karhu (536) | +3:44:21 | Markus Häikiö | 23:42 | ||
483 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (737) | +3:44:54 | Pyry Rahkila | 27:41 | ||
484 | NCS Sport (587) | +3:45:29 | Jussi Vuorisalmi | 23:19 | ||
485 | Team Icebug (289) | +3:45:36 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 27:16 | ||
486 | Catalonia Team (718) | +3:45:47 | Jordi Sales | 17:44 | ||
487 | OK Raseborg 3 (663) | +3:46:30 | Otto von Frenckell | 26:10 | ||
488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366) | +3:47:14 | Richard Schuh | 23:18 | ||
489 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +3:47:16 | Tore Högnäs | 19:05 | ||
490 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (539) | +3:47:19 | Erko Öunapuu | 20:22 | ||
491 | SK Vuoksi 2 (301) | +3:47:26 | Kari Ojalainen | 25:23 | ||
492 | OKS Otwock (534) | +3:47:43 | Tadeusz Pilkowski | 17:11 | ||
493 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +3:47:44 | Topi Puhakka | 15:37 | ||
494 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +3:48:02 | Ari Manninen | 24:29 | ||
495 | SOK Viljan (573) | +3:48:30 | Göran Svenson | 17:50 | ||
496 | IF Thor (209) | +3:49:01 | Erik Wallin | 19:17 | ||
497 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +3:49:20 | Atte Honkonen | 16:18 | ||
498 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (443) | +3:49:40 | Mauno Juola | 24:00 | ||
499 | Delta 5 (627) | +3:49:44 | Simo Vänttinen | 22:49 | ||
500 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +3:49:45 | Ville Koivumäki | 19:46 | ||
501 | IK Auseklis 3 (768) | +3:49:47 | Anatolijs Ozolins | 21:06 | ||
502 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +3:49:52 | Toomas Mast | 16:53 | ||
503 | OK Österåker (315) | +3:50:41 | Tobias Svensson | 16:56 | ||
504 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +3:50:47 | Mats Högström | 20:10 | ||
505 | Vehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626) | +3:51:44 | Timo Harju | 23:13 | ||
506 | Västerås SOK 7 (1228) | +3:51:46 | Hans Näslund | 18:27 | ||
507 | VMH (1392) | +3:51:46 | Simo Maksimainen | 18:00 | ||
508 | OK Orvand (960) | +3:53:39 | Rein Rooni | 20:44 | ||
509 | Tornion Partiolaiset (487) | +3:53:47 | Jaakko Soivio | 20:47 | ||
510 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (577) | +3:53:56 | Marko Korhonen | 20:23 | ||
511 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +3:54:16 | Keijo Kanniainen | 21:01 | ||
512 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +3:54:33 | Mika Nieminen | 20:41 | ||
513 | Lapin Sudet (613) | +3:54:51 | Tomi Lehtola | 20:05 | ||
514 | Solf IK (887) | +3:55:04 | Jari Hyvönen | 29:16 | ||
515 | Birkenes IL (787) | +3:55:13 | Henrik Svaland Aas | 19:20 | ||
516 | Aivan Sama (543) | +3:55:15 | Peter Lillqvist | 21:19 | ||
517 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (398) | +3:55:57 | Janne Vatanen | 31:07 | ||
518 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (599) | +3:56:31 | Lasse Myllyaho | 25:40 | ||
519 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +3:56:41 | Julius Ptashekas | 23:56 | ||
520 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (609) | +3:57:03 | hemmo ahokoivu | 35:14 | ||
521 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +3:57:05 | Jari Vanhapiha | 26:20 | ||
522 | OK Jorren (630) | +3:57:56 | Sami Rokala | 22:16 | ||
523 | Kauhajoen Karhu (402) | +3:58:21 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 24:03 | ||
524 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (553) | +3:58:22 | Juha Ikonen | 19:43 | ||
525 | Fagersta OK (977) | +3:58:44 | Andreas Olsson | 27:11 | ||
526 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (561) | +3:58:49 | Rami Haapala | 23:02 | ||
527 | Kartat Taskuun (1380) | +3:58:53 | Jussi Mäkelä | 31:37 | ||
528 | Alahärmän Kisa (826) | +3:59:02 | Aki Ruotsala | 21:34 | ||
529 | Attunda OK 2 (1214) | +3:59:12 | Kent Hertzböle | 25:59 | ||
530 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (461) | +3:59:20 | Jari Mäkinen | 31:33 | ||
531 | MS Parma 9 (597) | +4:00:02 | Risto Ruohola | 20:48 | ||
532 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +4:00:58 | Tommy Batz | 17:46 | ||
533 | Mesikämmenet (589) | +4:01:09 | Harri Pättikangas | 32:14 | ||
534 | Scania IF (778) | +4:01:09 | Peter Sundn | 17:06 | ||
535 | Muurlan Vihuri (508) | +4:01:43 | Matti Juva | 34:52 | ||
536 | OK Hällen 3 (1152) | +4:01:59 | Johan Gunnarsson | 28:01 | ||
537 | Savon Suunta (384) | +4:02:34 | Riku Kankkunen | 16:58 | ||
538 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +4:03:13 | Anders Gustavsson | 24:31 | ||
539 | Someron Esa (548) | +4:03:40 | Jussi Mikkola | 17:21 | ||
540 | Rastivarsat 2 (463) | +4:04:27 | Arttu Munukka | 20:57 | ||
541 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +4:04:40 | Antti Kosonen | 17:47 | ||
542 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (612) | +4:04:43 | Matti Teittinen | 35:26 | ||
543 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (386) | +4:04:53 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 21:49 | ||
544 | Oulun Raksa (569) | +4:05:27 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 25:03 | ||
545 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +4:05:36 | Saku Mäkinen | 33:16 | ||
546 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +4:06:06 | Aimo Ahopelto | 24:14 | ||
547 | Panssariprikaati (636) | +4:06:07 | Harri Kuortti | 20:20 | ||
548 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (567) | +4:06:46 | Pekka Hiltunen | 18:36 | ||
549 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +4:06:48 | Timo Takala | 23:16 | ||
550 | Peab Seicon (555) | +4:06:51 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 19:13 | ||
551 | Kemiön Kiilat (358) | +4:07:34 | Ismo Salminen | 25:27 | ||
552 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +4:08:16 | Mikko Orrainen | 39:50 | ||
553 | Nastolan Terä 2 (635) | +4:08:24 | Jyrki Olkkonen | 27:24 | ||
554 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +4:08:25 | Juho Leppikorpi | 19:59 | ||
555 | Ok Öst (949) | +4:09:16 | Finn Skouenborg | 23:36 | ||
556 | Mustalammen Pallo (470) | +4:09:21 | Pertti Laine | 20:58 | ||
557 | Lappeen Riento 2 (541) | +4:10:00 | Pekka Nurmilaukas | 20:12 | ||
558 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1186) | +4:10:03 | Heikki Huhtinen | 22:21 | ||
559 | Rastivarsat 6 (704) | +4:10:11 | Veli-Matti Onnela | 22:26 | ||
560 | Mile-Sport (520) | +4:10:40 | Sergey Lebedev | 19:11 | ||
561 | Hiisirasti 6 (683) | +4:11:06 | Pentti Autio | 17:25 | ||
562 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +4:11:12 | Mika Anttonen | 27:30 | ||
563 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (870) | +4:11:22 | Ari Ilola | 19:37 | ||
564 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +4:11:47 | Markku Ritanotko | 23:19 | ||
565 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1360) | +4:11:51 | Heikki Pajuoja | 17:52 | ||
566 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +4:12:02 | Ismo Paukku | 28:06 | ||
567 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905) | +4:12:08 | Esko Tuohimaa | 31:17 | ||
568 | Tullinge SK 3 (526) | +4:13:10 | Riseth Asgeir | 18:46 | ||
569 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397) | +4:13:15 | Heikki Siivari | 18:13 | ||
570 | GammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948) | +4:13:19 | Sven Öhrneling | 28:24 | ||
571 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (1233) | +4:13:19 | Evgeniy Salatkin | 18:43 | ||
572 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495) | +4:13:25 | Jussi Vasama | 19:36 | ||
573 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +4:13:25 | Tapani Repo | 20:39 | ||
574 | Askolan Urheilijat (441) | +4:13:36 | Niko Lindberg | 28:22 | ||
575 | Delta 4 (313) | +4:13:46 | Mikko Isokangas | 28:24 | ||
576 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (558) | +4:13:48 | Juha Lahti | 20:30 | ||
577 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (582) | +4:13:59 | Jari Parkkali | 20:14 | ||
578 | Teuvan Rivakka (354) | +4:14:10 | Marko Nisula | 16:00 | ||
579 | Kangasniemen Kalske (331) | +4:14:44 | Tero Kemppi | 28:23 | ||
580 | Elisa (370) | +4:15:01 | Mairolt Kakko | 18:08 | ||
581 | Viitasaaren Suunta (511) | +4:16:28 | Jari Holm | 26:45 | ||
582 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (751) | +4:16:39 | Heikki Lindeman | 30:06 | ||
583 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (507) | +4:17:16 | Marko Yli-Kauppila | 28:52 | ||
584 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1217) | +4:17:20 | Olli-Pekka Silferhuth | 21:26 | ||
585 | Jesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178) | +4:17:30 | Ian Webb | 23:04 | ||
586 | Briksnis (408) | +4:18:24 | Kaspars Stana | 17:59 | ||
587 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988) | +4:18:26 | Antti Savonen | 22:56 | ||
588 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1375) | +4:19:16 | Lauri Inna | 25:46 | ||
589 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (640) | +4:19:49 | Marko Hartonen | 20:49 | ||
590 | Koneen Kerho (576) | +4:19:57 | Sami Hölttä | 18:34 | ||
591 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432) | +4:20:47 | Aulis Rantala | 19:53 | ||
592 | IK Auseklis 2 (644) | +4:21:50 | Lauris Niedre | 18:36 | ||
593 | Västerås SOK 6 (1174) | +4:22:07 | Bo Johansson | 23:11 | ||
594 | Iin Yritys (540) | +4:22:08 | Kalevi Kivipelto | 23:39 | ||
595 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +4:22:12 | Emil Lerdahl | 35:14 | ||
596 | Koukut (634) | +4:22:15 | Olli-Pekka Elonen | 25:10 | ||
597 | Kälviän Tarmo (619) | +4:22:15 | Petri Hietala | 20:18 | ||
598 | Muuramen Rasti (696) | +4:22:28 | Esko Junttila | 27:31 | ||
599 | VIGA 2 (1166) | +4:22:44 | Maris Rugelis | 16:21 | ||
600 | Perhon Kiri (462) | +4:22:54 | Raine Kivelä | 18:02 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |