All | Next 200 > |
1 | Delta (7) | 8:04:39 | Valentin Novikov | 1:06:24 | ||
2 | OK Linne (11) | +1:16 | Mattias Millinger | 1:08:55 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +1:34 | Tero Föhr | 1:07:53 | ||
4 | Lynx (40) | +2:12 | Mårten Boström | 1:10:54 | ||
5 | Halden SK (2) | +2:51 | Anders Nordberg | 1:10:29 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:49 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:06:24 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +8:42 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:08:31 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +10:06 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:16:17 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +11:24 | Martin Johansson | 1:11:30 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +11:37 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:15:09 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +12:26 | Mattias Muller | 1:10:11 | ||
12 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +15:17 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:10:09 | ||
13 | MS Parma (6) | +15:54 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:16:06 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +17:01 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:11:04 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (27) | +17:44 | Andrei Hramov | 1:11:46 | ||
16 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +20:51 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:14:56 | ||
17 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +21:17 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:10:42 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +21:59 | Maxim Davidov | 1:17:23 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +22:01 | Francois Gonon | 1:15:04 | ||
20 | Leksands OK (19) | +23:39 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:11:54 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +25:52 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:11:22 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +26:49 | Henrik Löfås | 1:12:20 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +27:17 | Johansson Andreas J | 1:16:50 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +28:24 | Mats Haldin | 1:11:22 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (57) | +28:34 | Samu Lehtola | 1:12:58 | ||
26 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +28:39 | Erik Rost | 1:13:52 | ||
27 | NTNUI (58) | +29:11 | Lars Skjeset | 1:13:06 | ||
28 | OK Orion (72) | +29:55 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:11:58 | ||
29 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +31:40 | Topi Anjala | 1:08:32 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +32:04 | David Scneider | 1:15:24 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +32:56 | Anders Hedman | 1:21:36 | ||
32 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +35:29 | Evgeny Fadeev | 1:12:20 | ||
33 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +36:49 | Oskar Svärd | 1:13:48 | ||
34 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +40:03 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:19:33 | ||
35 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +40:22 | Lasse Kautto | 1:22:06 | ||
36 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +41:49 | Adam Kovacs | 1:28:06 | ||
37 | OK Denseln (31) | +42:10 | Erik Andersson | 1:12:07 | ||
38 | Wing OK (65) | +42:54 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:22:43 | ||
39 | Järla IF OK (47) | +42:56 | Jakob Jansson | 1:12:47 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +42:58 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:16:49 | ||
41 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +46:05 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:22:42 | ||
42 | OK Triangeln (91) | +46:35 | Timo Sild | 1:12:01 | ||
43 | OK Hällen (70) | +47:01 | Jonas Engström | 1:14:37 | ||
44 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +49:41 | Christian Bobach | 1:19:39 | ||
45 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +50:56 | Johan Hellman | 1:15:57 | ||
46 | Gävle OK (54) | +51:32 | Lasse Jansson | 1:20:00 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +52:58 | Csaba Gösswein | 1:17:57 | ||
48 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +53:27 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:24:24 | ||
49 | Delta 2 (36) | +53:30 | Heikki Toivio | 1:17:30 | ||
50 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +54:50 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:22:51 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren (53) | +55:10 | Johan Runesson | 1:14:43 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +55:14 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:13:05 | ||
53 | OK Orient (34) | +55:31 | Johan Bäckman | 1:11:14 | ||
54 | OK Ravinen (108) | +55:41 | Nick Barrable | 1:25:41 | ||
55 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +55:41 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 1:14:27 | ||
56 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +57:13 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:22:40 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +58:34 | Matti Karhulahti | 1:33:26 | ||
58 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +59:02 | Mattias Mårts | 1:22:50 | ||
59 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +1:00:39 | P-A Eggertsen | 1:26:17 | ||
60 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:03:59 | Jan Palas | 1:35:11 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +1:04:10 | Fredrik Lindgren | 1:29:23 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +1:06:25 | Vili Niemi | 1:37:38 | ||
63 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +1:07:21 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:18:53 | ||
64 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +1:08:24 | Anders Konring Olesen | 1:21:51 | ||
65 | IFK Umeå (51) | +1:08:46 | Jan Johansson | 1:21:52 | ||
66 | Hestra IF (161) | +1:09:12 | Rickard Holmqvist | 1:20:18 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +1:09:19 | Yury Tambasov | 1:18:51 | ||
68 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +1:09:29 | Eirik Hovind | 1:22:31 | ||
69 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +1:09:55 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:18:38 | ||
70 | Täby OK (84) | +1:10:59 | Daniel Hajek | 1:26:24 | ||
71 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +1:11:06 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:24:13 | ||
72 | Linköpings OK (82) | +1:11:56 | Oscar Vångell | 1:28:57 | ||
73 | Delta 3 (69) | +1:12:26 | Miikka Huovila | 1:30:41 | ||
74 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +1:12:59 | Dmitriy Tsvetkov | 1:12:25 | ||
75 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +1:13:17 | Saga Vegard Brun | 1:27:36 | ||
76 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +1:13:50 | Elis Bengtsson | 1:33:09 | ||
77 | Nydalens SK (44) | +1:13:52 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:26:51 | ||
78 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +1:14:26 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 1:38:20 | ||
79 | Västerås SOK (64) | +1:14:35 | Oli Johnson | 1:12:35 | ||
80 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +1:14:58 | Vasily Leksin | 1:24:18 | ||
81 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +1:16:25 | Rasmus Kragh | 1:23:55 | ||
82 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +1:17:15 | Zdenek Rajnosek | 1:21:47 | ||
83 | IF Femman (46) | +1:17:52 | Staffan Tunis | 1:21:33 | ||
84 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +1:18:39 | Jussi Laakkio | 1:20:12 | ||
85 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +1:19:39 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:27:08 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:20:09 | Juho Uotila | 1:26:03 | ||
87 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +1:20:27 | Per Eklöf | 1:25:20 | ||
88 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +1:20:35 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:25:34 | ||
89 | SKM! (994) | +1:21:24 | Nomm Marek Skm | 1:20:05 | ||
90 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +1:21:26 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:30:21 | ||
91 | OK Kolmården (175) | +1:23:26 | Peter Lundh | 1:33:48 | ||
92 | IF Brahe (134) | +1:25:14 | Leif Ena | 1:29:31 | ||
93 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +1:25:45 | Mattias Andersson | 1:17:59 | ||
94 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +1:26:25 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:24:44 | ||
95 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +1:26:42 | Jansi Edström | 1:33:16 | ||
96 | Ärla IF (155) | +1:26:43 | Kietis Margers | 1:24:28 | ||
97 | OK Roslagen (74) | +1:26:46 | Rain Eensaar | 1:23:53 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +1:27:33 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:25:39 | ||
99 | Frol IL (225) | +1:27:57 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:29:45 | ||
100 | TJ Turnov (486) | +1:28:14 | Martin Baier | 1:20:53 | ||
101 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +1:29:52 | Johan Persson | 1:32:12 | ||
102 | Tullinge SK (52) | +1:30:26 | Zimmermann Beat | 1:22:52 | ||
103 | Halmstad OK (98) | +1:34:25 | Christian Karlsson | 1:32:38 | ||
104 | Norbergs OK (55) | +1:34:26 | Viktor Funcke | 1:22:06 | ||
105 | Ultra (407) | +1:34:27 | Dmitry Vasilenko | 1:26:54 | ||
106 | Hellas (119) | +1:34:29 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:22:48 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:34:31 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:24:09 | ||
108 | Löten OL (223) | +1:34:35 | Bjarthe Ims | 1:23:33 | ||
109 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +1:35:38 | Marko Vapa | 1:14:39 | ||
110 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +1:35:44 | Johan Eriksson | 1:35:05 | ||
111 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +1:36:40 | Victor Silvemark | 1:22:00 | ||
112 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +1:37:13 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:20:17 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +1:38:19 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:35:12 | ||
114 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +1:38:43 | Greger Berglund | 1:23:52 | ||
115 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +1:39:42 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:31:24 | ||
116 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +1:39:46 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:34:55 | ||
117 | IGTISA (610) | +1:39:53 | Modestas Bacys | 1:27:15 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +1:42:51 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:34:49 | ||
119 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +1:43:13 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:27:41 | ||
120 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +1:43:39 | Petri Väänänen | 1:26:47 | ||
121 | OK Rodhen (753) | +1:44:03 | Erik Engsten | 1:32:04 | ||
122 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +1:46:18 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:42:56 | ||
123 | Nord West (230) | +1:48:00 | leonid Nikiforenko | 1:24:31 | ||
124 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:48:03 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:21:30 | ||
125 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +1:48:06 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:40:26 | ||
126 | Arboga OK (160) | +1:48:06 | Yury Masnyy | 1:16:23 | ||
127 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:48:16 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:43:52 | ||
128 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +1:48:28 | Olli Ranta | 1:18:47 | ||
129 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +1:48:48 | Juha Luoma | 1:27:34 | ||
130 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +1:49:11 | Aleksey Burago | 1:27:23 | ||
131 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +1:50:19 | Raphael Sefanini | 1:24:26 | ||
132 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +1:50:28 | Janne Runtti | 1:26:34 | ||
133 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:51:30 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:25:07 | ||
134 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +1:51:33 | Tommy Ask | 1:35:12 | ||
135 | Klyftamo (196) | +1:51:34 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:30:22 | ||
136 | FK Göingarna (181) | +1:52:15 | Andreas Ferm | 1:25:27 | ||
137 | Östmarka OK (90) | +1:52:37 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:34:13 | ||
138 | OK Raseborg (298) | +1:53:05 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:34:08 | ||
139 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +1:53:34 | Håkan Andersson | 1:29:29 | ||
140 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:55:29 | Mattias Allared | 1:20:59 | ||
141 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +1:55:35 | Mattias Argårds | 1:32:07 | ||
142 | Sippurasti (182) | +1:55:38 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:38:50 | ||
143 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +1:56:29 | Sami Koivu | 1:34:58 | ||
144 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +1:56:33 | Pasi Liuha | 1:44:47 | ||
145 | OK77 (95) | +1:56:41 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:30:42 | ||
146 | Nybro OK (147) | +1:57:03 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:36:24 | ||
147 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +1:57:10 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:23:09 | ||
148 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +1:58:06 | Peder Kock | 1:28:35 | ||
149 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:59:25 | Håkansson Christian | 1:23:08 | ||
150 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +1:59:58 | Per Ek | 1:20:37 | ||
151 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +2:00:08 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:26:45 | ||
152 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +2:00:18 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:33:02 | ||
153 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +2:00:58 | Simo Turunen | 1:32:05 | ||
154 | OK Njudung (248) | +2:01:21 | Per Fransson | 1:33:57 | ||
155 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +2:01:36 | Atis Dandens | 1:20:17 | ||
156 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +2:01:40 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:32:14 | ||
157 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +2:01:44 | Södergrann Sune | 1:30:16 | ||
158 | Järfälla OK (202) | +2:02:01 | Eric Roller | 1:42:25 | ||
159 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +2:02:16 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:30:42 | ||
160 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +2:02:37 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:30:54 | ||
161 | Varegg IL (571) | +2:03:45 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 1:37:02 | ||
162 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +2:03:59 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:28:05 | ||
163 | Omega (143) | +2:04:12 | Danila Sokolov | 1:22:31 | ||
164 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +2:04:22 | Håvard Hågård | 1:20:36 | ||
165 | Navi (172) | +2:04:29 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:26:48 | ||
166 | Ogre OK (442) | +2:04:44 | Renars Roze | 1:24:08 | ||
167 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +2:04:54 | Niclas Tjernlund | 1:28:29 | ||
168 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +2:05:03 | Harald Berge | 1:31:16 | ||
169 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +2:05:03 | Lothar Sotter | 1:28:52 | ||
170 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +2:05:07 | Elmeri Juura | 1:43:35 | ||
171 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +2:06:01 | Jarno Saarela | 1:26:09 | ||
172 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +2:07:14 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:21:33 | ||
173 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +2:07:21 | Jarmo Kujala | 1:35:30 | ||
174 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +2:08:37 | Mika Kerkola | 1:29:17 | ||
175 | OK Kapa (138) | +2:08:44 | Janis Peilans | 1:31:02 | ||
176 | Rasti E4 (170) | +2:10:08 | Keijo Sivill | 1:41:21 | ||
177 | Start Nachod (808) | +2:11:06 | Timo Pycha | 1:30:46 | ||
178 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +2:12:00 | Alpo Kuusisto | 1:35:22 | ||
179 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +2:12:39 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:30:16 | ||
180 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +2:13:05 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:32:15 | ||
181 | OK Tyr (122) | +2:14:25 | Johan Wikström | 1:34:16 | ||
182 | IK Trenne (215) | +2:17:00 | Dan Winnberg | 1:37:32 | ||
183 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +2:17:14 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:47:23 | ||
184 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +2:17:29 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:38:02 | ||
185 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +2:17:43 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:26:10 | ||
186 | Northern Wind (168) | +2:18:14 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 1:23:03 | ||
187 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +2:18:39 | Timo Jukkola | 1:31:47 | ||
188 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +2:18:59 | Jonas Lundberg | 1:32:22 | ||
189 | Pargas IF (37) | +2:19:49 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:33:00 | ||
190 | Takas OK (396) | +2:19:59 | Laimonas Caplikas | 2:00:22 | ||
191 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +2:20:10 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:32:46 | ||
192 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +2:22:02 | Stian Grann | 1:28:46 | ||
193 | OK Botnia (179) | +2:22:03 | Pasi Pesola | 1:36:13 | ||
194 | Modum OL (193) | +2:22:26 | Leif Eriksson | 1:35:31 | ||
195 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +2:22:29 | Stefan Aläng | 1:44:33 | ||
196 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +2:22:36 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:35:31 | ||
197 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +2:22:40 | Henrik Berg | 1:33:12 | ||
198 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +2:22:47 | Anders Tarandi | 1:32:27 | ||
199 | Rastiketut (102) | +2:23:04 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:22:20 | ||
200 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +2:23:36 | Rauno Asikainen | 1:35:26 |
All | Next 200 > |