< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
201 | IF Brahe (178) | +2:16:29 | Evert Leeuws | 13:07 | ||
202 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (135) | +2:17:54 | Petri Ström | 13:21 | ||
203 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +2:19:36 | Matias H Hanisch | 16:51 | ||
204 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:20:19 | Morgan Karlsson | 12:29 | ||
205 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +2:20:53 | Antti Väyrynen | 12:58 | ||
206 | Broucci a Berusky (1363) | +2:20:59 | Ctibor Sysel | 13:06 | ||
207 | Burkanciems OK (283) | +2:21:07 | Gints Trezins | 18:09 | ||
208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (229) | +2:21:08 | Sami Kälviäinen | 14:36 | ||
209 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (428) | +2:21:13 | Mats Hellstadius | 13:06 | ||
210 | Anjalan Liitto (270) | +2:21:13 | Tuomas Grönman | 13:36 | ||
211 | Trollelg (92) | +2:21:13 | Jan Schmid | 13:45 | ||
212 | Lappeen Riento 2 (445) | +2:22:19 | Heikki Torniainen | 14:16 | ||
213 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (204) | +2:22:31 | Jonne Pitkänen | 14:55 | ||
214 | OK Rodhen (101) | +2:22:54 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 12:45 | ||
215 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +2:24:36 | Carlos Raico | 14:06 | ||
216 | Modum OL (503) | +2:25:13 | Kaspar Akilles Lilja | 14:30 | ||
217 | IFK Umeå 2 (1389) | +2:26:02 | Simon Waller | 17:45 | ||
218 | Rasti 88 (246) | +2:26:56 | Atte Nokka | 12:59 | ||
219 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (175) | +2:27:19 | Jarmo Haapasalo | 16:31 | ||
220 | Broucci a Berusky 2 (1408) | +2:27:26 | Stepan Skripnik | 13:40 | ||
221 | OK Raseborg (142) | +2:27:43 | Andreas Selenius | 13:20 | ||
222 | Olavin Rasti (208) | +2:27:46 | Mikko Höglund | 14:32 | ||
223 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (248) | +2:28:26 | Tuomas Fjällström | 13:00 | ||
224 | Navi 2 (284) | +2:28:29 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 11:58 | ||
225 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (165) | +2:29:56 | Jonas Falck Weber | 12:14 | ||
226 | ALKO-STOP (183) | +2:30:03 | Konstantin Nazarov | 14:57 | ||
227 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +2:32:22 | John Hartley | 15:42 | ||
228 | OK Linne 4 (1509) | +2:32:41 | Karl Grywenz | 14:28 | ||
229 | SK100 (602) | +2:32:54 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 15:18 | ||
230 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +2:33:00 | Anders Karlsson | 14:19 | ||
231 | Byåsen IL (158) | +2:33:01 | Sigurd Stenvik | 14:59 | ||
232 | Hauhon Sisu (168) | +2:33:55 | Pasi Lehtonen | 14:14 | ||
233 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +2:34:31 | Johan Olson | 12:21 | ||
234 | Heming Orientering (147) | +2:34:58 | Kasper Fosser | 10:47 | ||
235 | Medeina (202) | +2:35:31 | Rejus Mockaitis | 17:36 | ||
236 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (298) | +2:36:05 | Antti Ahtiainen | 27:59 | ||
237 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (236) | +2:36:16 | Pasi Sarilampi | 16:32 | ||
238 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +2:36:25 | Matti Saari | 12:53 | ||
239 | USV TU Dresden (657) | +2:37:17 | Karsten Leideck | 13:16 | ||
240 | MS Parma 4 (293) | +2:37:33 | Svyatoslav Plis | 17:46 | ||
241 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +2:38:40 | Rauno Hakala | 13:26 | ||
242 | Yarkiy Mir (240) | +2:39:30 | Alexander Borevich | 12:02 | ||
243 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (151) | +2:39:51 | Jussi Ernamo | 12:30 | ||
244 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +2:40:43 | Juuso Joukas | 13:14 | ||
245 | Ex-Legends (260) | +2:40:45 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 12:01 | ||
246 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +2:40:47 | Lauri Partanen | 13:23 | ||
247 | MEPhI (1326) | +2:40:49 | Dmitry Olkhovsky | 15:31 | ||
248 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (443) | +2:40:56 | Juha Prittinen | 13:19 | ||
249 | Espoon Suunta 4 (253) | +2:41:25 | Harri Karjalainen | 15:06 | ||
250 | Legenda (358) | +2:41:36 | Nikolay Rozhin | 12:38 | ||
251 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (435) | +2:41:36 | Mikko Lavi | 13:59 | ||
252 | OK Vöru (743) | +2:42:05 | Markus Puusepp | 12:53 | ||
253 | Ulvilan Ura (305) | +2:42:27 | Marko Ojala | 15:45 | ||
254 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (377) | +2:42:28 | Tuomo Niittylahti | 15:05 | ||
255 | OLG Basel (104) | +2:42:30 | Lukas Lombriser | 16:15 | ||
256 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +2:42:31 | Jarno Pökälä | 16:22 | ||
257 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +2:42:43 | Tom Quayle | 13:47 | ||
258 | UReA (1588) | +2:43:40 | Kimmo Vilska | 12:24 | ||
259 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +2:43:49 | Ravil Farkhutdinov | 15:54 | ||
260 | Lynx 3 (297) | +2:44:30 | Oskari Heiskanen | 13:44 | ||
261 | FK Göingarna (866) | +2:44:39 | Hampus Larsson | 15:28 | ||
262 | Lynx 4 (238) | +2:44:49 | Totte Packalen | 14:05 | ||
263 | OK Arona (261) | +2:45:19 | Renars Kokorevics | 14:03 | ||
264 | Fryazino (282) | +2:45:21 | Maksim Tsvetkov | 14:16 | ||
265 | Espoon Suunta 6 (317) | +2:46:59 | Herkko Plit | 15:35 | ||
266 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (177) | +2:47:41 | Tuomas Hapola | 12:21 | ||
267 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +2:48:02 | Johan Hörnfeldt | 20:03 | ||
268 | OLC Kapreolo (161) | +2:49:24 | Christian Mohn | 13:38 | ||
269 | Lapin Veikot (470) | +2:49:31 | Juha Kultima | 19:51 | ||
270 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +2:50:03 | Mikko Kemppinen | 15:22 | ||
271 | OK Tisaren 3 (1881) | +2:50:59 | Josefin Tjernlund | 19:23 | ||
272 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +2:51:08 | Miika Vennelä | 13:09 | ||
273 | RastiPiikkiö (303) | +2:51:15 | Janne Holmijoki | 15:39 | ||
274 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +2:51:39 | Ville Tuomala | 13:54 | ||
275 | SK Vuoksi (219) | +2:51:58 | Lauri Similä | 13:18 | ||
276 | Dela 2 (1576) | +2:52:00 | Olle Näslund | 13:33 | ||
277 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +2:52:43 | Christoffer Mikander | 14:36 | ||
278 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (220) | +2:52:53 | Samuli Heino | 14:42 | ||
279 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218) | +2:54:33 | Lasse Paavola | 14:48 | ||
280 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +2:55:07 | Janne Näätänen | 12:54 | ||
281 | OK Södertörn 2 (226) | +2:55:07 | John Svanberg | 14:57 | ||
282 | JOKA (290) | +2:55:09 | Priit Evardi | 23:10 | ||
283 | Rehns BK 2 (259) | +2:56:21 | Anders Johansson | 14:33 | ||
284 | BS HK (1850) | +2:57:45 | Hallerby Petter | 15:46 | ||
285 | OK Milan (696) | +2:57:59 | Tom Korkeakoski | 14:15 | ||
286 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1015) | +2:58:19 | Fredrik Broman | 17:41 | ||
287 | Koovee 5 (308) | +2:59:10 | Petteri Toivanen | 16:12 | ||
288 | Hiiltomiehet (326) | +2:59:13 | Mika Häkkinen | 17:04 | ||
289 | IF Thor 2 (1445) | +2:59:16 | Henrik Wåhlström | 16:57 | ||
290 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +2:59:34 | Artur Kulagin | 15:21 | ||
291 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +3:00:28 | Esa Vironen | 18:13 | ||
292 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (185) | +3:01:07 | Emil Lauri | 13:14 | ||
293 | Rasti E4 (269) | +3:01:24 | Janne Liimatainen | 13:27 | ||
294 | Rastikarhut 3 (256) | +3:01:43 | Vesa Mäkelä | 14:58 | ||
295 | Enga (227) | +3:02:09 | Leiv-Terje Arnevik | 14:07 | ||
296 | OL Regio Olten (1354) | +3:02:15 | Axel Schweiss | 12:19 | ||
297 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (223) | +3:02:42 | Juha Nivukoski | 14:07 | ||
298 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391) | +3:03:16 | Janne Hyvärinen | 14:39 | ||
299 | Värska OK Peko (1256) | +3:03:17 | Reigo Teervalt | 12:16 | ||
300 | Teme Ski Team (302) | +3:03:23 | Johan Salmelin | 17:26 | ||
301 | Rånäs OK (299) | +3:03:55 | Gunnar Åhln | 15:15 | ||
302 | Vauhtiveijarit (357) | +3:04:18 | Antti Puroila | 17:28 | ||
303 | Koskelankylän Riento (777) | +3:04:27 | Antti Itkonen | 18:12 | ||
304 | Asker SK (137) | +3:06:26 | Axel Hoveid | 41:05 | ||
305 | Siilin Rasti 2 (323) | +3:06:37 | Lasse Pörsti | 16:33 | ||
306 | Paimion Rasti 4 (595) | +3:07:02 | Kari Haanpää | 17:24 | ||
307 | Gävle OK 2 (1410) | +3:07:13 | Anders Olsson | 15:18 | ||
308 | OLC Winterthur (998) | +3:07:20 | Michael Lehmann | 25:10 | ||
309 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (364) | +3:07:22 | Riku Martikainen | 15:18 | ||
310 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +3:07:32 | Valdis Karulis | 12:43 | ||
311 | Ol Norska 2 (200) | +3:07:56 | Thomas Egger | 16:25 | ||
312 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (268) | +3:08:00 | Hannu Oja | 14:24 | ||
313 | Omega 2 (294) | +3:08:11 | Maxim Simakov | 17:07 | ||
314 | Jönköpings OK (173) | +3:08:45 | Klas Friborg | 15:17 | ||
315 | Savon Suunta (281) | +3:09:08 | Timo Natunen | 14:19 | ||
316 | Laihian Luja (276) | +3:09:15 | Lauri Laasanen | 13:50 | ||
317 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +3:09:30 | Andis Malejs | 15:07 | ||
318 | Pargas IF (314) | +3:09:47 | Conny Aren | 15:27 | ||
319 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +3:09:49 | Thomas Rehn | 15:16 | ||
320 | Espoon Akilles 2 (348) | +3:09:51 | Markus Hjulgren | 14:19 | ||
321 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1526) | +3:10:03 | Mikko Pussinen | 13:57 | ||
322 | OK Terjärv (292) | +3:10:39 | Oscar Högnabba | 16:39 | ||
323 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +3:10:42 | Jonny Karlsson | 17:01 | ||
324 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +3:11:01 | Maxsik Semenov | 11:41 | ||
325 | Suomusjärven Sisu (280) | +3:11:15 | Harri Sinnelä | 16:43 | ||
326 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (339) | +3:11:20 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | 15:46 | ||
327 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +3:11:27 | Taylor Catherine | 15:14 | ||
328 | Lammin Säkiä (257) | +3:11:35 | Henri Lehtomaa | 14:54 | ||
329 | Myggans OS (1820) | +3:11:35 | Niklas Edvardsson | 17:23 | ||
330 | Karkki-Rasti (273) | +3:11:38 | Jukka Havento | 15:36 | ||
331 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (343) | +3:11:52 | Sauli Saarinen | 13:42 | ||
332 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215) | +3:11:56 | Antti Virtanen | 12:33 | ||
333 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +3:12:09 | Martin Schagerlind | 14:11 | ||
334 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (430) | +3:12:14 | Esa Hietala | 17:42 | ||
335 | OK Botnia (278) | +3:12:15 | Kim Berg | 14:06 | ||
336 | Haninge SOK (233) | +3:12:52 | Joakim Skärln | 13:17 | ||
337 | KOMPISARNA (1686) | +3:12:54 | Tomas Albinsson | 15:24 | ||
338 | Nydalens SK 3 (1430) | +3:13:39 | Sindre Langaas | 15:32 | ||
339 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (374) | +3:13:44 | Hannu Nikkola | 15:58 | ||
340 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +3:14:04 | Adam Sandstedt | 14:29 | ||
341 | Urheilukoulu III83 (600) | +3:14:14 | Teijo Oksanen | 14:31 | ||
342 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +3:14:16 | Artem Timakov | 14:16 | ||
343 | Telemark Team Örn (359) | +3:14:24 | Olli Tala | 14:47 | ||
344 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (211) | +3:14:27 | Timo Saaranen | 20:02 | ||
345 | RAE ROK (306) | +3:14:59 | Meelis Merenäkk | 13:51 | ||
346 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (1711) | +3:15:06 | Tuukka Turkka | 14:06 | ||
347 | Rasti-Nokia (674) | +3:15:11 | Jaakko Helenius | 15:39 | ||
348 | Kultaiset Karhut (446) | +3:15:33 | Masa Juutilainen | 16:24 | ||
349 | Närpes OK (565) | +3:15:43 | Ken Erikson | 23:26 | ||
350 | Nostars (301) | +3:15:46 | Pekka Juvakka | 15:12 | ||
351 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +3:15:56 | Hannu Heiskanen | 13:16 | ||
352 | Yaroslavl (1245) | +3:16:41 | Aleksei Morozov | 13:05 | ||
353 | Saarijärven Pullistus (243) | +3:17:00 | Raine Kivelä | 17:30 | ||
354 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +3:17:00 | Dag Arne Lier | 17:16 | ||
355 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +3:17:35 | Tero Lehto | 18:14 | ||
356 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1438) | +3:17:55 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 15:12 | ||
357 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (315) | +3:17:58 | Petri Mourujärvi | 14:21 | ||
358 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (199) | +3:19:04 | Jukka Hietala | 19:05 | ||
359 | Takas OK (350) | +3:19:35 | Mantas Mendelevicius | 18:36 | ||
360 | Tullinge SK 3 (311) | +3:20:08 | Jörgen Axelsson | 14:30 | ||
361 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (206) | +3:20:09 | Oskari Pesola | 23:19 | ||
362 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +3:20:33 | Kent Härtsböle | 20:29 | ||
363 | OK Saldus 2 (363) | +3:20:53 | Maris Bertulis | 14:55 | ||
364 | OSC Hamburg (1073) | +3:21:15 | Christoph Hofmeister | 19:52 | ||
365 | Linköpings OK 3 (1436) | +3:21:54 | Henrik Tosteberg | 13:17 | ||
366 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (327) | +3:21:57 | Joni Kujansuu | 15:38 | ||
367 | Kungälvs OK (821) | +3:22:09 | Daniel Hägerstrand | 15:55 | ||
368 | EUOC 2 (1880) | +3:22:16 | Conor Short | 12:12 | ||
369 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +3:22:39 | Mathias Danielsson | 14:10 | ||
370 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (245) | +3:22:46 | Anders Johansson | 16:41 | ||
371 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +3:23:10 | Ville Rousu | 15:06 | ||
372 | Aluksne (926) | +3:23:13 | Janis Velkeris | 13:03 | ||
373 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279) | +3:23:20 | Teppo Isokoski | 14:34 | ||
374 | IF Rigor (1242) | +3:23:52 | Fredrik Andersson | 15:32 | ||
375 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (645) | +3:23:53 | Jani-Pekka Pantti | 15:25 | ||
376 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (332) | +3:23:58 | Arto Nissinen | 14:57 | ||
377 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +3:24:05 | Irita Pukite | 16:04 | ||
378 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +3:24:34 | Arnis Grasis | 16:07 | ||
379 | OK Kåre 2 (230) | +3:24:43 | Mathias Westin | 17:17 | ||
380 | Oriveden Ponnistus (412) | +3:25:35 | Pauliina Pohja | 19:12 | ||
381 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +3:25:37 | Markus Pessa | 15:47 | ||
382 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (289) | +3:26:17 | Alice Hugosson | 15:30 | ||
383 | OK Ilves (336) | +3:26:18 | Veiko Kytt | 15:45 | ||
384 | Emit (321) | +3:26:22 | Charlotte Watson | 17:47 | ||
385 | Oppsal orientering 2 (1440) | +3:26:55 | Truls Hestengen | 14:09 | ||
386 | Saloisten Reipas (295) | +3:27:24 | Panu Peisa | 14:10 | ||
387 | Kuhmon Peurat (773) | +3:28:24 | Janne Hyvönen | 19:13 | ||
388 | Porsgrunn OL (691) | +3:28:26 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 13:37 | ||
389 | Maarian Mahti (352) | +3:28:33 | Mikko Virta | 18:10 | ||
390 | Vang OL (1316) | +3:28:38 | Jostein Svaland Dale | 13:40 | ||
391 | USV TU Dresden 3 (1508) | +3:28:46 | Susen Lösch | 17:56 | ||
392 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +3:29:40 | Matti Virtanen | 13:21 | ||
393 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +3:29:42 | Simen Ballangrud | 13:41 | ||
394 | Verdal OK (325) | +3:30:19 | Anton Bjartnes | 14:14 | ||
395 | Pääesikunta (1550) | +3:30:26 | Lasse Torpo | 12:46 | ||
396 | Jalasjärven Jalas (331) | +3:30:47 | Antti Kujala | 15:52 | ||
397 | Reaktor Innovations (429) | +3:31:58 | Jyri Kytömäki | 18:56 | ||
398 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (266) | +3:32:03 | Petteri Rankinen | 14:26 | ||
399 | OLV Zug (1335) | +3:32:13 | Nico Brechbühl | 14:29 | ||
400 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (369) | +3:32:28 | Mat Millner | 22:28 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |