jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+43:48Ilkka Kohvakka32:25
    202SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+43:52Alvis Reinsons31:23
    203SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (510)+43:55Lukas Schulthess29:37
    204FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+43:59Lassi Aaltonen32:09
    205FINRasti-Lukko (108)+44:17Janne Ala-ijl40:05
    206FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+45:30Jere Kommio26:55
    207SWEKping-Kolsva OK (342)+45:43Jonas Vikstrm28:04
    208FINKoovee 4 (206)+45:58Jasper Alajoutsi25:13
    209FINSiilin Rasti (195)+46:01Pasi Oravainen33:03
    210FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+46:03Ossi Manner38:49
    211FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+46:04Roni-Ville Rissanen33:34
    212FINSK Vuoksi (261)+46:06Lauri Simil30:05
    213FINJoutsenon Kullervo (186)+46:14Teppo Pellinen31:28
    214NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+46:31Kristian Fredrik Lynum30:45
    215FINRastivarsat (225)+46:44Denis Grishman25:17
    216SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+46:54Rebecka Heinrup32:12
    217SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (182)+46:56Casper Giding27:54
    218FINIlmavoimat (205)+46:57Ville Repo27:43
    219LTUMedeina (241)+47:00Marijonas #Marelis-Gipas34:37
    220FINOulun Tarmo (645)+47:10Ilpo Viippola35:43
    221FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+47:11Tuomas Mkinen32:39
    222FINRastiseiska (466)+47:12Pyry Mustonen28:31
    223FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+47:21Marko Rautanen32:36
    224SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+47:29Fredrik Johansson30:52
    225SWEFK Gingarna (254)+47:31Hampus Larsson32:47
    226SWEOK Roxen (941)+47:38Jonas Andersson27:22
    227SWETby OK (201)+47:39Robert Johansson31:19
    228FINLatujen kasvatit (1797)+47:42Lassi Vuorinen36:27
    229NORHeming Orientering (187)+47:59Magnus Eide Fredriksen26:38
    230NORLillomarka OL 2 (159)+48:33Arild Andresen32:00
    231FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+48:35Ilkka Ruotsala37:44
    232SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+48:39Viktor Antonsson27:29
    233FINMaken Fitness Center (303)+48:44Teemu Laasanen30:59
    234FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (593)+48:55Juha-Pekka Andelmaa29:40
    235FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+49:10Jukka Auvinen36:47
    236ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+49:19Rene Post30:35
    237LATBurkanciems OK (221)+49:25Martins Vabulis30:07
    238FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+49:25Kim Fagerudd26:01
    239NOREnga (264)+49:30Kjetil Bjrlo27:44
    240SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (1056)+49:34Nicolas Mller26:32
    241FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+49:36Vesa Hyvrinen45:39
    242NORTrollelg (174)+49:43Ove Baardsgaard32:28
    243RUSOrienta SKI-O (180)+50:13Andrey Pikinskiy28:54
    244SWEIF Rigor (381)+50:19Jens Arvidsson28:59
    245NOREmblem IL (379)+50:53Markus Glad45:07
    246SWEVsters SOK (506)+50:54Fredrik Hamrefors28:18
    247FINJalasjrven Jalas (428)+50:56Seppo Koskinen32:17
    248FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (200)+50:58Teemu Katajisto30:33
    249FINOK77 2 (134)+51:07Caj Snickars29:30
    250FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (203)+51:09Viljakainen Antton36:06
    251FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (233)+51:13Ville Kosola30:44
    252LATOZONS OK (178)+51:15Pauls Platais29:27
    253FINUlvilan Ura (272)+51:46Eero Lehtonen28:47
    254FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+51:51Veli-Pekka Kuutti33:09
    255NOREmit (364)+51:57Tommy Jauhojrvi31:44
    256NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (522)+52:10Harald Kalager31:10
    257RUSNord West 2 (129)+52:12Evgenii Paladiev25:17
    258DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+52:23Niklas Ingwersen33:44
    259NORGanddal IL (378)+52:25Clemens Sundby xnevad30:18
    260FINAsikkalan Raikas (283)+52:27Seppo Jrvinen30:50
    261FINEspoon Suunta 3 (193)+52:33Miika Vehmas32:01
    262FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (184)+52:51Eero Koski31:40
    263RUSDeaf Russia (142)+53:47Pavel Novikov42:42
    264LTUArboro OK (181)+53:50Dominykas Dulius30:04
    265FINLynx 3 (238)+53:56Oskari Heiskanen30:16
    266FINHyvinkn Rasti (284)+53:57Severi Orrainen32:40
    267SWEHaninge SOK (294)+53:57Joakim Skrln32:15
    268FINKarkki-Rasti (407)+53:58Antti Reinikainen33:36
    269FINHelppoRasti (413)+54:01J-P Loikas31:50
    270SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1068)+54:02Alexander Kll30:31
    271FINLynx 5 (468)+54:03Joona Ojapalo32:52
    272DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (207)+54:06Lasse Fugmann31:19
    273LTUOK Fortuna (665)+54:09Valdas Lelkaitis33:54
    274FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (130)+54:10Petri Harjamki30:36
    275FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+54:10Kari Salo26:17
    276FINKaakon Rasti (515)+54:12Petri Kotro32:34
    277SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (611)+54:16Johan Persson30:25
    278ESTUrheilukauppa Duncan.fi (1863)+54:16Andres Saetalu34:06
    279FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (441)+54:17Tomi Silvonen29:41
    280FINOK Botnia (326)+54:23Johan Lvsund32:19
    281FINLahden Taimi (289)+54:34Sanna Andelin35:24
    282FINTeam Olli Jokinen (571)+54:44Janne Taskinen34:25
    283FINPihkaniskat (212)+54:49Tomi Mkel31:00
    284FINLappeen Riento 2 (224)+55:10Miika Husu29:22
    285FINSuomusjrven Sisu (350)+55:12Mika Kerkola30:40
    286FINTeekkarisuunnistajat (1698)+55:12Jere Pantsar36:15
    287SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1072)+55:13Emil Byberg30:58
    288SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+55:17Anders Bostrm31:10
    289FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (279)+55:20Mikko Piril32:06
    290RUSMEPhI (276)+55:23Philipp Ermachenkov29:07
    291NOROK Moss (570)+55:23ystein Olsen31:41
    292FINKalajoen Junkkarit (297)+55:34Vesa Asikainen34:08
    293FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (580)+55:43Jaakko Kokkonen32:35
    294SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+55:58Mats Hellstadius31:08
    295FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (331)+56:00Teppo Isokoski37:08
    296SWELeksands OK (461)+56:02Magnus Gras33:04
    297RUSNord West 3 (632)+56:10Pavel Yufanov-Mishin29:27
    298NORNTNUI 4 (712)+56:17Are Wigaard35:20
    299FINSK Uusi 2 (414)+56:24Olli Malinen36:02
    300SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+56:25Daniel Lind29:58
    301FINEspoon Suunta 5 (355)+56:32Pekka Larmala33:39
    302NORModum OL (237)+56:33Morten Taraldsten Brunes35:43
    303SWETriona (1840)+56:35Timo Mouhu37:13
    304FINUrheilu Mehilinen (514)+56:39Mikko Hls26:34
    305FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (117)+56:52Matti Liukkonen29:41
    306NORNydalens SK 3 (307)+58:33Christian Vogelsang33:16
    307SWEJnkpings OK (382)+59:26Victor Hansson30:24
    308ESTRAE ROK (338)+59:27Heiti Hallikma33:11
    309FINKarjaan Ura (481)+59:41Elias Lehto41:00
    310SWEIFK Ume 2 (228)+59:43Staffan Berglund39:16
    311NORBkkelagets SK 2 (147)+59:50Yves Aschwanden27:18
    312FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (672)+59:56Otto Itkonen36:40
    313FINSuonenjoen Vasama (508)+1:00:01Janne Paavilainen29:16
    314RUSALKO-STOP (217)+1:00:04Aivar Iordan29:19
    315FINHiiltomiehet (268)+1:00:04Ilkka Nurminen29:41
    316FINLynx 4 (321)+1:00:06Totte Packalen31:43
    317FIN86. Kadettikurssi (480)+1:00:11Visnen Paavo29:34
    318NORNight Hawk (967)+1:00:18Cornelius Bjrk38:45
    319FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (219)+1:00:25Mikko Salonen30:59
    320FINAlatornion Pirkat (365)+1:00:27Heikki Hihnala36:57
    321FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat (696)+1:00:29Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari30:15
    322FINOlavin Rasti (247)+1:00:35Miika Lahtinen31:55
    323RUSLeader PTZ (922)+1:00:40Mikhail Golubev33:53
    324FINDowntown 65 (396)+1:00:41Kari Hillo30:01
    325SUIBussola OK (154)+1:00:59Ismael Roethlisberger28:05
    326SWEUme OK (319)+1:01:01Henrik Persson30:17
    327FINLeppvaaran Sisu (956)+1:01:13Markus Kankaanp32:35
    328FINTeam Lactic Acid (420)+1:01:14Rami Oravakangas31:44
    329FINAnjalan Liitto (214)+1:01:16Antti Hkmies27:51
    330RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (1332)+1:01:16Aleksandr Goncharuk27:23
    331FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:01:19Antti Tepsa39:51
    332FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:01:33Jimi Ansio39:51
    333FINEspoon Suunta 4 (262)+1:01:46Niko Larmala32:00
    334FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (454)+1:01:50Joonas Salminen32:23
    335NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (832)+1:02:30yvind Drage34:10
    336FINIF Femman 2 (191)+1:02:31Ove Haldin35:23
    337SWESundsvalls OK (275)+1:02:32Anders Axling28:33
    338FINKeuruun Kisailijat (153)+1:02:33Mikael Niemel30:21
    339FINKalevan Rasti 5 (482)+1:02:40Olivier Coupat32:29
    340SWEOK Enen (472)+1:02:44Eng Andreas33:30
    341NORVerdal OK (356)+1:02:48Per Grande50:35
    342FINPaimion Rasti 4 (352)+1:02:54Jonathan Frjd29:28
    343FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:03:17Jarno Kiintola36:31
    344ESTSK100 (273)+1:03:23Tarmak Jaan32:25
    345FINKymin Suunnistajat (171)+1:03:37Antti Vyrynen30:14
    346FINIK Falken (258)+1:03:53Sren Jansson31:29
    347FINNavi 3 (724)+1:03:55Herkko Hmlinen34:33
    348FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (527)+1:04:08Miika Utter33:58
    349NOROppsal orientering 2 (340)+1:04:12Hvard Berget35:35
    350SWEOK Tisaren 2 (164)+1:04:16Olle Josarp25:45
    351FINReaktor Innovations (530)+1:04:18Joni Freeman37:29
    352SWEFinspngs SOK 2 (440)+1:04:26Henrik Ghl30:38
    353FINLappeen Riento 3 (403)+1:04:28Ville Nyknen38:55
    354SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (332)+1:04:29Jesper Lagerberg35:15
    355RUSPeterhof (1961)+1:04:51Daniel Sergeev30:38
    356FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (344)+1:04:54Jussi Rantala31:41
    357SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1573)+1:04:58Mikael Westerberg31:14
    358FINUroskarhut (1909)+1:05:07Heikki Haapakoski31:47
    359SWESders-Tyres (267)+1:05:11Mattias Hovmller31:47
    360FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (406)+1:05:13Kalle Kelkka31:58
    361FINRasti-Jussit (349)+1:05:17Mika Rantala31:32
    362FINOK Trian 3 (281)+1:05:26Tobias Ekholm32:25
    363FINTio Rttens Mn (419)+1:05:50Jussi Tokola29:07
    364FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (222)+1:05:53Heikki Kettunen30:00
    365RUSFryazino (239)+1:06:06Denis Kuprienko31:43
    366SWEKOMPISARNA (310)+1:06:07Ulf jebo31:30
    367FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (601)+1:06:09Timo Mkel36:27
    368ESPCatalonia Team (162)+1:06:28Eloi Mart33:41
    369RUSOmega (196)+1:06:29Oleg Kalinin36:53
    370ESTVrska OK Peko (265)+1:06:30Ain Fjodorov29:42
    371SWEOK Tisaren 3 (250)+1:06:30Lovisa Persson32:05
    372FINKuhmon Peurat (476)+1:06:36Jukka-Pekka Juntunen34:15
    373FINKoovee 5 (291)+1:06:37Justus Laitinen29:56
    374FINRaisu Lumous (631)+1:06:40Antti Korttinen37:28
    375SWEEksj SOK 3 (295)+1:06:42Philip Edvardsson32:56
    376SWErla IF 3 (587)+1:06:43Susen Lsch29:00
    377NORVang OL (451)+1:07:03Jan Ola Pedersen46:25
    378FINHauhon Sisu 2 (706)+1:07:11Timo Suuriniemi36:15
    379FINSappion Veikot (643)+1:07:12Paavo Vtinen31:20
    380NORWing OK (486)+1:07:20Lars Hol Moholdt26:35
    381FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (402)+1:07:25Antti Pasi32:23
    382FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:07:27Tomas Knutar40:16
    383FINTosta Lhtee-Team (179)+1:07:30Mikko Kuusela52:48
    384FINSocca (437)+1:07:36Jussi Jalkanen32:42
    385LATAluksne (334)+1:07:38Janis Umurs46:10
    386FINKankaan Hkkiset (1860)+1:08:02Kalle Hkkinen30:06
    387FINRastiPiikki (322)+1:08:04Jouni Nurminen39:10
    388RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:08:08Konstantin Silantiev37:22
    389NORIF Sturla (550)+1:08:09Johan Kristian Undeland29:59
    390FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1259)+1:08:14Grigory Saveliev33:33
    391FINIF Brahe 3 (551)+1:08:23Dan Stenlund38:34
    392FINNrpes OK (423)+1:08:29Kenneth Smeds34:34
    393FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (656)+1:08:58Tuomas Rajamki41:10
    394FINRasti-Vihti (383)+1:09:04Mikael Kykk33:45
    395NORBysen IL (248)+1:09:05Petter Liabakk Eriksen30:47
    396SWENykpings OK 2 (592)+1:09:08Per Ek29:11
    397FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (167)+1:09:10Heikki Silvasti35:42
    398FINSaloisten Reipas (424)+1:09:10Panu Peisa41:58
    399FINAnnila (1801)+1:09:21Henri Annila35:12
    400RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+1:09:25Vladimir Baliasnikov50:22
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >