jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 4,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (432)+1:09:26Pasi Asikainen33:58
    402SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:09:27Aleksandr Manoilov42:25
    403FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (292)+1:09:30Kimmo Kaario36:26
    404FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (455)+1:09:35Tuukka Kupiainen45:06
    405SUIBussola OK 2 (304)+1:09:37Lukas Frei31:35
    406FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:09:40Tomi Korhonen38:47
    407FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:09:40Marko Koskelainen36:57
    408FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (1588)+1:09:42Mikko Kotola39:03
    409FINSAL (785)+1:09:44Antti Toppila40:13
    410FINKoovee 6 (497)+1:09:45Hannu Sillanp36:24
    411FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (336)+1:09:56Santeri Aikio37:11
    412FINEtulan veljekset (546)+1:10:16Jani Etula35:54
    413FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (282)+1:10:19Lasse Paavola36:35
    414FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (615)+1:10:54Petri Ketola37:13
    415FINRasti E4 (300)+1:11:04Teemu Rautiainen43:21
    416SWEOK Rodhen 2 (357)+1:11:07Erik Engsten32:39
    417FINSappi Kirkniemi (513)+1:11:10Erkki Ahonen39:57
    418FINEspoon Suunta 12 (1563)+1:11:17Jussi Karelo33:26
    419FINSavon Suunta (299)+1:11:31Timo Natunen33:36
    420FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (620)+1:11:32Oskari Yli-Penttil33:37
    421FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (277)+1:11:54Ari Heinola37:32
    422NORIndre stfold OK (375)+1:11:55Thomas Bedin31:28
    423FINLammin Ski (311)+1:12:01Mikko Krkkinen34:03
    424FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (216)+1:12:02Jani Pekurinen31:21
    425FINIntersport (390)+1:12:18Lauri Pyyknen32:04
    426SWETacton Systems AB (614)+1:12:19Andreas Edlund28:18
    427SWENxtgeneration OL (1864)+1:12:21Philip Plsson31:23
    428FINLaihian Luja (271)+1:12:22Jarkko Lauronen31:31
    429FINInbetweeners (1783)+1:12:28Jussi Harju32:50
    430FINVauhtiveijarit (316)+1:12:32Juho Tornberg29:44
    431FINEx-Legends (229)+1:12:34Simo Juvaste37:02
    432FINSK Mortis (567)+1:12:37Markus Nissi33:09
    433NORTeam Johnny (462)+1:12:39Atle Pedersen33:31
    434NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:12:42Nina Ashein Birkeland34:30
    435NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (429)+1:12:43Jakob Haugen34:17
    436FINRasti-Jyry (483)+1:13:03Tuomas Maisala37:09
    437FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (775)+1:13:21Matti Takala34:02
    438LATZiemelkurzeme OK (280)+1:13:22Andris Mireckis33:11
    439FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:13:26Petri Kuusela34:22
    440FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:13:30Jyri Kyllstinen48:12
    441FINKorven Honka (327)+1:13:34Kai Korhonen40:32
    442FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:13:39Timo Konttinen34:25
    443FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:13:53Mikko Kesl36:01
    444FINViitasaaren Suunta (452)+1:13:54Juuso Hmlinen38:00
    445FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (649)+1:13:55Matias Rokka36:57
    446SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:14:09Fredrik Stenebo33:31
    447FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (151)+1:14:32Juha Frnti36:32
    448FINOK77 9 (1409)+1:14:45Valter Mrtenson34:38
    449FINSuunta 2000 (490)+1:14:49Marko Kantomaa33:56
    450FINBertelin pojat (560)+1:14:50Juho Peltokorpi30:27
    451NORRaumar Orientering (251)+1:14:56Gaute Fosstveit32:53
    452FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:15:02Juho Pirttiniemi37:31
    453FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:15:03Atte Koskela54:14
    454FINMS Parma 5 (479)+1:15:03Juha Hellsten31:18
    455FINLeppsalmi SK (415)+1:15:07Juhani Leppsalmi35:26
    456FINPeab (564)+1:15:07Vesa Mkiranta34:53
    457LAT30draugi.lv (388)+1:15:09Artis Dobulis32:26
    458SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (1450)+1:15:11Sven-Anders Melin30:14
    459FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:15:15Max Millner38:13
    460FINMetshallitus (457)+1:15:16Sami Hakala34:32
    461FINNivalan Suunnistajat (526)+1:15:18Hannu Tiainen40:38
    462SWEDela 2 (257)+1:15:20Martin Ohlsson39:27
    463FINTeam Kymppiremontit (569)+1:15:22Kysti Peltokangas38:52
    464FINTurun NMKY (376)+1:15:25Joni Holmroos30:56
    465FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:15:30Petteri Khri32:54
    466FINEssity Finland (1091)+1:15:30Miika Porkka42:08
    467FINS-Yosuustoiminta (573)+1:15:31Petri Harsunen38:55
    468FINSK Kanantaluttajat (646)+1:15:33Konsta Puranen32:24
    469SWENynshamns OK (1034)+1:15:34Lars Hjulstrm35:36
    470FINPitjnmen Tarmo (642)+1:15:35Mikko Lassila29:07
    471FINOriveden Ponnistus (392)+1:15:42Oula Jrvensivu29:07
    472SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:15:46Krister Gumaelius36:12
    473FINTelemark Team rn (313)+1:15:47Olli Tala36:17
    474FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+1:15:49Masa Juutilainen39:03
    475FINPullin serkut (577)+1:16:05Veli-Matti Pulli43:02
    476FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:16:40Joonas Karjalainen36:32
    477FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:16:42Tessa Salmia33:13
    478RUSVyborg-orientir (450)+1:16:46Alexey Lakhmanov32:18
    479FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:16:57Teemu Rostedt36:41
    480FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (314)+1:16:59Jari Kaarakainen33:16
    481FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:17:01Aleksi Salo38:54
    482ESTJOKA (386)+1:17:03Tiit Thnas37:30
    483FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:17:05Tommi Manninen35:23
    484FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:17:07Kari Koivisto35:53
    485FINIF Minken (491)+1:17:07Brunell Filip26:55
    486FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+1:17:14Markus Turunen39:50
    487NORTnsberg og omegn OL (505)+1:17:16Jakob Hjelseth43:26
    488FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (425)+1:17:16Anssi karjalainen36:19
    489FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:17:19Juha Nivukoski36:30
    490FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:17:21Pekka Kemppainen37:08
    491FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:17:26Risto Haikonen36:49
    492FINK-SR rajatoimisto (612)+1:17:26Juuso Hgblom32:16
    493FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:17:26Teemu Lehtoranta31:40
    494FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (341)+1:17:27Jarno Riikonen36:44
    495LTUAzuolas 2 (595)+1:17:28Giedrius Juska34:10
    496FINSuunta Jurva (583)+1:17:29Niko Latva31:17
    497FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:17:30Ville Kivinen41:02
    498SWEKOMPISARNA 2 (1665)+1:17:32Pr Lilja33:05
    499FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1865)+1:17:33Ari Niskanen37:00
    500FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (354)+1:17:34Mikko Lepo36:59
    501GBRSouth London Orienteers (520)+1:17:36Steve Clelland39:05
    502FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:17:37Patrik Wrnman37:21
    503HUNPannon Supersonics (138)+1:17:39Gyorgy Novai36:11
    504SWEOK lvsj rby (1065)+1:17:42Magnus Nordstrm33:10
    505SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (360)+1:17:46Ivan Boyadzhiev29:40
    506SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:17:53Mika Numminen38:39
    507LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+1:17:59Ondrej Kotecky28:20
    508FINPussin Kiristjt (533)+1:18:02Yrjn Hynninen32:39
    509POLWKS SLASK (792)+1:18:02Mikolaj Krawczynski29:12
    510SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:18:02Joachim Wanslin39:41
    511FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:18:03Markus Stolze38:28
    512FINLinnankiertjt (764)+1:18:10Mikko Mutka33:06
    513FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (369)+1:18:11Mika Rantala32:45
    514RUSLegenda (231)+1:18:13Stepan Dudkov40:16
    515FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:18:15Vili Huhta-Koivisto44:00
    516FINLaitilan Jyske (449)+1:18:19Asmo Vuorenp32:44
    517FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+1:18:19Arto Uusi-Simola41:15
    518FINTuusulan Tallaajat (521)+1:18:20Juha Lehtonen34:18
    519FINIlmatorjunta (837)+1:18:25Jussi Ylimartimo35:21
    520FINEspoon Suunta 6 (260)+1:18:39Ville Rousu30:02
    521SWEOK Klemmingen (1967)+1:18:41Lars Soldagg29:12
    522FINRasti Elmo (608)+1:18:44Eero Latva-Rasku33:54
    523FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:18:47Simo Kntti45:21
    524FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1957)+1:18:55Simo Marila33:57
    525FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:19:00Jani Tuovinen33:35
    526FINKonserni (749)+1:19:22Mikko Siren43:41
    527FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:19:24Tapani Lintula41:51
    528SWESundbybergs IK 2 (585)+1:19:26Fredrik Johansson31:55
    529FINNostars (337)+1:19:42Mika Valkonen38:16
    530FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:19:43Kalle Kokkila34:40
    531FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:19:44Morten Priks36:39
    532FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1971)+1:19:50Samu Sievl33:40
    533FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:19:54Olli Hmlinen42:15
    534SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:19:56Mats Gustafsson39:55
    535FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:19:58Hannu Kosonen52:48
    536SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+1:19:59Per Damberg39:17
    537SWEAlfta SA OK (287)+1:20:01Andreas Davidsson33:06
    538FINHerraseura (411)+1:20:04Matti Nrhi34:51
    539RUSUltra (145)+1:20:05Dag Hryshanov30:59
    540GBRSheffield University Orient (296)+1:20:10Joe Thomas31:04
    541FINTerselementti Skogsmrdarn (263)+1:20:20Juuso Joukas41:01
    542RUSYaroslavl (286)+1:20:26Sergei Morozov36:20
    543FINVeikkaus (683)+1:20:45Kristian backa35:33
    544FINTeam Electrofit (1343)+1:20:48Simo-Viljami Ojanen44:24
    545FINHellanmaan Ters (500)+1:20:57Kimmo Niska33:06
    546FINOK Trian 5 (498)+1:21:04Joonas Pkknen39:40
    547ESTPuujalad (416)+1:21:17Oliver Immato34:40
    548FINPetolintu (496)+1:21:26Sampo Forssen38:18
    549FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:21:45Henrik Tarkkio35:29
    550FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:21:59Ari Paganus41:59
    551FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+1:22:00Rasmus Tallberg44:52
    552FINLnggubbarnas (1794)+1:22:04Tero Niemi35:55
    553FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:22:11Axel Auren41:11
    554SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:22:14Mattias Karlsson34:22
    555FINOK Trian 10 (634)+1:22:22Mikael Sundstrm34:37
    556FINOK Trian 4 (531)+1:22:27Sren Sundblom34:03
    557FINSettiijt (886)+1:22:33Mikko Setl35:49
    558FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+1:22:49Eero Haapasalmi38:58
    559FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1143)+1:22:52Jaakko Heikkinen49:28
    560LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:23:05Gatis Dzerve37:36
    561FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+1:23:11Jarno Matilainen35:49
    562FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:23:15Mia Smeds39:22
    563FINKeparDI (699)+1:23:16Henri Mtt46:44
    564FINMusta Neli (582)+1:23:46Markku Laimio38:05
    565FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+1:23:53Jari Pajunen47:11
    566FINBeach Boys (572)+1:23:55Antti Niku37:02
    567FINHakuliset (540)+1:24:04Niko Hakulinen33:31
    568FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:24:06Henrik Aalto34:51
    569ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:24:07Tarmo Lillsoo37:26
    570FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+1:24:09Jonathan man40:56
    571GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:24:21Jan Felix Topp36:34
    572FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1043)+1:24:36Teemu Valkolehto39:23
    573FINFTA (733)+1:24:41Anniina Jormanainen43:21
    574FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+1:24:43Roope Kuusisto37:06
    575FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (884)+1:24:51Tuomo Ratia44:01
    576FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:24:57Jyrki Nieminen42:11
    577FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+1:25:02Esa Rantasalo37:02
    578FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:25:03Aleksi Toivola31:34
    579FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:25:05Jouni Koljonen39:22
    580FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:25:18Henna Skog37:27
    581FINSuvunSuunta (718)+1:25:27Aki Kankkunen37:21
    582FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:25:34Mika Maaninka39:48
    583FINOK77 3 (469)+1:25:36Amund Beitnes32:17
    584RUSOmega 3 (603)+1:25:40Vladimir Gusiatnikov42:43
    585SWETibro OK (851)+1:25:41Victor Arvesved37:13
    586SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+1:25:44Fredrik Eggy Markhester39:56
    587FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:25:46Marko Orel40:37
    588SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:25:47Christian Mohn28:46
    589SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:25:47Erik Hansson33:17
    590FINTuuripellet (537)+1:25:49Heikki Tukiainen38:31
    591FINHnt SK (900)+1:25:51Antti Mattila40:54
    592FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:25:54Asko Vnnen39:53
    593FINMiehikkln Vilkas (398)+1:25:56Hannu Lavonen44:43
    594FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:25:57Oskari Joukas33:18
    595FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:26:14Antti Lassila44:56
    596FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+1:26:21Juho Walinen43:10
    597FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+1:26:24Ida-Maria Otonkorpi41:13
    598FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:26:26Mikko Piispanen37:30
    599FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:26:26Conny Arn36:34
    600FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:26:36Eemeli Jmsen40:58
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >