< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |
601 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (982) | +1:26:57 | Rolf Helander | 33:23 | ||
602 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647) | +1:26:59 | Johan Celander | 35:59 | ||
603 | Rastivarsat 2 (290) | +1:27:01 | Teppo Lainio | 36:47 | ||
604 | Kannuksen Ura (606) | +1:27:06 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 43:51 | ||
605 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (346) | +1:27:21 | Esa Hietala | 39:22 | ||
606 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753) | +1:27:23 | Juho Malinen | 46:58 | ||
607 | Team Opintotuki (928) | +1:27:27 | Osku Kiviniemi | 41:41 | ||
608 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1664) | +1:27:28 | Vesa Ekokoski | 40:26 | ||
609 | Forth Valley Orienteers (903) | +1:27:29 | Roger Goddard | 41:22 | ||
610 | Aron Haka (602) | +1:27:30 | Eino Kattilakoski | 30:48 | ||
611 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (359) | +1:27:31 | Kari Mäki | 42:15 | ||
612 | Jyväskylän amk (507) | +1:27:31 | Jari Järvinen | 46:04 | ||
613 | Aivan Sama (518) | +1:27:33 | Tom Asklöf | 30:55 | ||
614 | Varma Peesi (1911) | +1:27:34 | Teemu Huppunen | 41:20 | ||
615 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (1070) | +1:27:43 | Ismo Minkkinen | 39:33 | ||
616 | Lopen Uupuneet (666) | +1:27:44 | Samu Sillanpää | 47:07 | ||
617 | USTpro Oy (487) | +1:27:46 | Joonas Heinänen | 47:23 | ||
618 | Kauhajoen Karhu (624) | +1:27:51 | Kalle Laine | 30:21 | ||
619 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628) | +1:27:51 | Janne Kivelä | 37:46 | ||
620 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +1:27:59 | Jussi Kosenius | 43:43 | ||
621 | Ylivieskan Kuula (489) | +1:28:06 | Mikko Koutonen | 39:38 | ||
622 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113) | +1:28:11 | Juuso Lehtinen | 43:05 | ||
623 | Falköpings AIK OK (456) | +1:28:12 | Hugo Ström | 26:51 | ||
624 | Vesaisen Pojat (410) | +1:28:13 | Mika Järvenpää | 43:43 | ||
625 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +1:28:17 | Turtio Tapani | 44:03 | ||
626 | OC Toffee (473) | +1:28:17 | Samuli Ketola | 47:31 | ||
627 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (697) | +1:28:19 | Miikka Tarkia | 41:07 | ||
628 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152) | +1:28:19 | Joona Leipijärvi | 35:00 | ||
629 | Rånäs OK (400) | +1:28:22 | Henrik Sundblom | 30:47 | ||
630 | Kela (1871) | +1:28:23 | Ville Viisanen | 41:22 | ||
631 | Pihkaniskat 7 (438) | +1:28:25 | Mika Kuokkanen | 36:07 | ||
632 | Luumäen Rasti (373) | +1:28:26 | Petri Hirvikallio | 45:28 | ||
633 | Firstbeat (1018) | +1:28:26 | Tuomas Romppainen | 39:30 | ||
634 | Valbo AIF (648) | +1:28:28 | Stefan Strid | 35:32 | ||
635 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (863) | +1:28:41 | Anton Udd | 1:01:31 | ||
636 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1000) | +1:28:49 | Niko Sillanpää | 47:05 | ||
637 | Nousiaisten Alku (1040) | +1:29:00 | Tuomo Stenberg | 44:37 | ||
638 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364) | +1:29:04 | Juha Järvenpää | 35:22 | ||
639 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (485) | +1:29:06 | Marko Hartonen | 33:10 | ||
640 | Iivolan Team (1186) | +1:29:10 | Urpo Väänänen | 39:33 | ||
641 | Rastitykki (589) | +1:29:20 | Mika Martikainen | 34:08 | ||
642 | Sweco (1240) | +1:29:23 | Antti Ryynänen | 36:10 | ||
643 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (698) | +1:29:24 | Aki Kosunen | 33:10 | ||
644 | Hankasalmen Hanka (534) | +1:29:27 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 31:48 | ||
645 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +1:29:29 | Tommi Paananen | 37:54 | ||
646 | Tyrwään Woima (545) | +1:29:33 | Olli Metsälä | 41:15 | ||
647 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1252) | +1:29:36 | Tuomas Engström | 39:29 | ||
648 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278) | +1:29:39 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 30:28 | ||
649 | Omega 2 (285) | +1:29:44 | Nikolay Krylov | 36:20 | ||
650 | WSP (1215) | +1:29:45 | Matias Jurvanen | 48:04 | ||
651 | Kullaan Kuninkaat (1028) | +1:29:49 | Jonne Mäkinen | 44:47 | ||
652 | Gustavsbergs OK (836) | +1:29:56 | Bellander Martin | 33:16 | ||
653 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +1:30:04 | Svante Jonsell | 55:33 | ||
654 | Rokkakoski SK (576) | +1:30:14 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 32:04 | ||
655 | Gasum (664) | +1:30:16 | Juha Hietaoja | 33:13 | ||
656 | Rasti-Nokia (366) | +1:30:19 | Kai Pasonen | 33:21 | ||
657 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (805) | +1:30:40 | Mari Lindström | 42:39 | ||
658 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1401) | +1:30:45 | Esa Tuokko | 44:27 | ||
659 | Muurlan Vihuri (690) | +1:30:49 | Sami Kinnunen | 43:40 | ||
660 | Nordea Urheilu (1269) | +1:30:51 | Arttu Leppäkoski | 43:07 | ||
661 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (671) | +1:31:05 | Levola Jani | 34:36 | ||
662 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (503) | +1:31:07 | Jari Jokela | 31:39 | ||
663 | OK Sköynar (995) | +1:31:09 | Håvard Veie | 32:54 | ||
664 | Ök-94 (495) | +1:31:23 | Thor Mella | 31:34 | ||
665 | OK Orion 2 (1310) | +1:31:29 | Johan Myrén | 32:52 | ||
666 | Porvoon Urheilijat (870) | +1:31:32 | Tuomas Tommola | 36:29 | ||
667 | Kalvolan Keihäs (435) | +1:31:34 | Janne Waulu | 44:23 | ||
668 | Loimaan Jankko (695) | +1:31:35 | Pasi Hongisto | 29:43 | ||
669 | Harhaveikot (1063) | +1:31:36 | Olli Haltia | 47:02 | ||
670 | Luolamiehet (644) | +1:31:38 | Mika Hiltunen | 32:22 | ||
671 | OC Puisto (662) | +1:31:38 | Juha Meronen | 35:15 | ||
672 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1501) | +1:31:41 | Markus Kiviluoma | 36:11 | ||
673 | Kerkesix (791) | +1:31:45 | Ilari Vehviläinen | 40:58 | ||
674 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (630) | +1:31:55 | Marko Haapakoski | 34:46 | ||
675 | YIT Suomi (588) | +1:32:02 | Tero Aaltonen | 40:29 | ||
676 | IF Sturla 2 (1226) | +1:32:03 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 42:14 | ||
677 | Malax IF (902) | +1:32:59 | Mika Pensas | 36:23 | ||
678 | Rastiketut (460) | +1:33:03 | Tomi Savolainen | 33:20 | ||
679 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (517) | +1:33:05 | Eetu Liukko | 36:12 | ||
680 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (315) | +1:33:06 | Kalle Koivusalo | 40:18 | ||
681 | Suuntavaisto SK (509) | +1:33:08 | Jyrki Kommio | 34:43 | ||
682 | Yläneen Kiri (812) | +1:33:09 | Lauri Joukas | 36:26 | ||
683 | Team Happonen (628) | +1:33:10 | Mika Iivanainen | 42:31 | ||
684 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +1:33:15 | Timo Lehtinen | 36:34 | ||
685 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (734) | +1:33:28 | Ville Väkeväinen | 47:32 | ||
686 | SK Porrassalmi (700) | +1:33:29 | Pekka Seppänen | 41:46 | ||
687 | Maavoimien Esikunta (374) | +1:33:30 | Tuomo Oksanen | 36:43 | ||
688 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880) | +1:33:30 | Heikki Haunia | 44:21 | ||
689 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +1:33:33 | Markku Höynälä | 53:18 | ||
690 | Malax IF 2 (1141) | +1:33:43 | Stefan Höstman | 32:04 | ||
691 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720) | +1:33:47 | Ismo Paukku | 36:34 | ||
692 | Kyrös-Rasti (873) | +1:33:50 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 35:05 | ||
693 | Jääkäriprikaati (484) | +1:33:53 | Jukka Kaikkonen | 32:34 | ||
694 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1592) | +1:33:57 | Dmitry Pavlov | 37:22 | ||
695 | Tullinge SK 4 (372) | +1:34:06 | Jörgen Axelsson | 36:55 | ||
696 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493) | +1:34:11 | Mark Bown | 33:54 | ||
697 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (748) | +1:34:14 | Salvis Dagis | 39:04 | ||
698 | Forsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045) | +1:34:16 | Robert Pettersson | 29:20 | ||
699 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523) | +1:34:20 | Timo Tähtinen | 48:03 | ||
700 | IF Femman 3 (478) | +1:34:26 | Pontus Fred | 45:02 | ||
701 | Luonnonvarakeskus (813) | +1:34:27 | Tapani Repo | 40:45 | ||
702 | Keravan Urheilijat (553) | +1:34:28 | Pekka Pekkala | 37:54 | ||
703 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278) | +1:34:28 | Stefan Aniszewski | 39:01 | ||
704 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (983) | +1:34:32 | Juha Kuusisto | 40:33 | ||
705 | Vang OL 2 (565) | +1:34:33 | Henrik Bleken Rud | 47:44 | ||
706 | Pyhät Miehet (494) | +1:34:38 | Pekka Kiljunen | 34:41 | ||
707 | LSF Pronoking Team (502) | +1:34:38 | Martin Kaup | 36:28 | ||
708 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541) | +1:34:50 | Mauno Juola | 41:19 | ||
709 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (980) | +1:34:50 | Mika Pihala | 38:25 | ||
710 | OK Raseborg 2 (308) | +1:34:52 | Jörgen Nyman | 37:45 | ||
711 | Häröt Lampaat (1013) | +1:34:54 | Mikko Helminen | 41:00 | ||
712 | Murut (399) | +1:34:56 | Reetta Peltonen | 39:24 | ||
713 | OK77 4 (610) | +1:34:59 | Petri Tötterman | 41:20 | ||
714 | Lammin Betoni (1716) | +1:35:00 | Simo Tommola | 38:21 | ||
715 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1490) | +1:35:03 | Miko Lappalainen | 37:51 | ||
716 | Iisu (637) | +1:35:03 | Esa Mäkelä | 50:09 | ||
717 | OtaKraa (1390) | +1:35:03 | Ilkka Hemminki | 49:02 | ||
718 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1734) | +1:35:04 | Taavi Suutari | 34:14 | ||
719 | Kanuuna (953) | +1:35:06 | Jani Granqvist | 38:34 | ||
720 | Tuomenmarjat (1321) | +1:35:09 | Sami Koljonen | 44:14 | ||
721 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363) | +1:35:10 | Heikki Viljanen | 35:16 | ||
722 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (669) | +1:35:12 | Antti Liljaniemi | 38:45 | ||
723 | Puolangan Ryhti (760) | +1:35:22 | Veeti Nissinen | 39:19 | ||
724 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +1:35:22 | Janne Lintala | 40:28 | ||
725 | Teuvan Rivakka (673) | +1:35:28 | Pasi Nevala | 42:48 | ||
726 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +1:35:28 | Jimi Viita-aho | 36:20 | ||
727 | Team Nässäri (1690) | +1:35:31 | Teittinen Samuli | 38:19 | ||
728 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1020) | +1:35:33 | Esa Piitulainen | 42:22 | ||
729 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (445) | +1:35:36 | Anssi Järvinen | 45:28 | ||
730 | Ark United (575) | +1:35:43 | Manu Humppi | 38:48 | ||
731 | Koovee 8 (1212) | +1:35:44 | Jari Kanko | 46:30 | ||
732 | Someron Esa (703) | +1:35:46 | Ville Karvonen | 36:10 | ||
733 | Espoon Suunta 10 (301) | +1:35:48 | Lauri Heinaro | 33:40 | ||
734 | Piispan poijjat (927) | +1:35:50 | Timo Tavast | 39:05 | ||
735 | OK Arona (274) | +1:36:07 | Juris Dzenitis | 35:42 | ||
736 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (309) | +1:36:20 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 34:46 | ||
737 | Vuorenveikot (938) | +1:36:23 | Paulus Väyrynen | 50:32 | ||
738 | Juntit OK (728) | +1:36:27 | Timo Vlasov | 47:22 | ||
739 | OK Trian 8 (1167) | +1:36:28 | Vesa Isoniemi | 40:29 | ||
740 | Saskan Talli (1609) | +1:36:28 | Miika Paavola | 44:24 | ||
741 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +1:36:29 | Mika Paakkunainen | 51:21 | ||
742 | Karsu.fi (647) | +1:36:34 | Heikki Siivari | 31:58 | ||
743 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (721) | +1:36:38 | Vilkku Jalli | 55:16 | ||
744 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (934) | +1:36:39 | Jyrki Haikonen | 35:33 | ||
745 | Rakvere OK (674) | +1:36:41 | Martin Murakas | 51:37 | ||
746 | Solf IK (633) | +1:36:42 | Fredrik Grannas | 36:30 | ||
747 | OK Kullingshof (663) | +1:36:43 | Johan Ivarsson | 51:32 | ||
748 | TP Industrials (1163) | +1:36:46 | Lasse Härkönen | 35:09 | ||
749 | Skogsluffarnas OK (943) | +1:37:02 | Douglas Lundin | 36:49 | ||
750 | Himangan Urheilijat (742) | +1:37:03 | Jarkko Makela | 39:35 | ||
751 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (654) | +1:37:06 | Mika Sipponen | 44:34 | ||
752 | Fredrikas Girls (773) | +1:37:08 | Fredrikas Girls 3 | 37:59 | ||
753 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1144) | +1:37:12 | Jaakko Niemelä | 37:24 | ||
754 | Trimap (1888) | +1:37:14 | Eero Toivonen | 50:18 | ||
755 | Kunto Kaverit (794) | +1:37:15 | Sami Pöllänen | 40:23 | ||
756 | Maarian Mahti (397) | +1:37:16 | Jari Jaakkola | 43:40 | ||
757 | Skattkärrs SOK (758) | +1:37:18 | Mats Bergenfur | 38:14 | ||
758 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852) | +1:37:22 | Ilari Jokinen | 48:07 | ||
759 | Suunnaton YliValta (1688) | +1:37:23 | Taneli Valtanen | 46:01 | ||
760 | PYVMM (976) | +1:37:26 | Juha Vesala | 39:36 | ||
761 | Oulun Raksa (830) | +1:37:26 | Jaakko Soivio | 38:10 | ||
762 | MS Parma 6 (622) | +1:37:28 | Janne Heininen | 38:18 | ||
763 | Panssariprikaati (431) | +1:37:33 | Pasi Suvitie | 41:27 | ||
764 | Rastikarhut 3 (329) | +1:37:34 | Jani Peltonen | 43:50 | ||
765 | OK Jorren (590) | +1:37:36 | Jon Engström | 41:10 | ||
766 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (1251) | +1:37:37 | Topias Rauhamaa | 38:23 | ||
767 | Valmet Tampere (981) | +1:37:39 | Tuomas Etula | 41:31 | ||
768 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (888) | +1:37:41 | Markus Ronkainen | 36:01 | ||
769 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (747) | +1:37:41 | Tapio Jakobsson | 32:23 | ||
770 | SK Mercury (501) | +1:37:43 | Danilo Piht | 41:20 | ||
771 | Rempsun Metalli (702) | +1:37:45 | Anne Kiijärvi | 39:41 | ||
772 | OC Harharetki (921) | +1:37:49 | Ville Helenius | 40:49 | ||
773 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (783) | +1:37:51 | Timo Seppä | 52:06 | ||
774 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (434) | +1:37:53 | Matti Hakamäki | 37:33 | ||
775 | SK Määrämiehet (756) | +1:38:01 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 33:11 | ||
776 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (899) | +1:38:03 | Veikko Maijala | 49:14 | ||
777 | IK Auseklis 5 (377) | +1:38:04 | Ints Ulmanis | 38:55 | ||
778 | OK77 6 (744) | +1:38:05 | Rasmus Mårtensson | 35:14 | ||
779 | Markbygdens OK 2 (535) | +1:38:24 | Mikael Bergstedt | 33:12 | ||
780 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (714) | +1:38:30 | Salla Laitinen | 36:06 | ||
781 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +1:38:32 | Juha Tähtinen | 50:53 | ||
782 | Urheilukoulu III81 (516) | +1:38:48 | Markku Virtanen | 43:11 | ||
783 | Navi 6 (687) | +1:38:49 | Niko Ihalainen | 53:21 | ||
784 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (447) | +1:38:50 | Juha Uitto | 36:18 | ||
785 | Lynx 7 (1174) | +1:38:52 | Aleksi Mattila | 38:23 | ||
786 | Nenosen veljekset (668) | +1:38:53 | Esa Nenonen | 37:16 | ||
787 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1217) | +1:38:54 | Aaro Koskinen | 38:39 | ||
788 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (477) | +1:38:57 | Ilkka Kasila | 37:41 | ||
789 | Rånäs OK 2 (793) | +1:39:05 | Rebecca Lindberg | 33:49 | ||
790 | EKI (1162) | +1:39:07 | Lauri Korhonen | 39:18 | ||
791 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (600) | +1:39:28 | Markus Saramäki | 33:54 | ||
792 | SK Uranus (951) | +1:39:32 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 38:03 | ||
793 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1178) | +1:39:34 | Mika Väkeväinen | 39:58 | ||
794 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +1:39:36 | Kristina Tedhamre | 35:52 | ||
795 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +1:39:38 | Seppo Tompuri | 36:04 | ||
796 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (897) | +1:39:40 | Tommi Isomäki | 36:40 | ||
797 | InnOK (786) | +1:39:54 | Antti Tyrväinen | 44:28 | ||
798 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (524) | +1:39:58 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 38:22 | ||
799 | Tamrock (869) | +1:40:04 | Eero Makkonen | 36:56 | ||
800 | Surikati (658) | +1:40:16 | Grivins Peteris | 33:50 |
< Edelliset 200 | Kaikki | Seuraavat 200 > |