jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 7,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    11Ida Bobach53:45DENOK Pan rhus
    22Mari Fasting53:50+5NORHalden SK
    33Annika Billstam54:03+18SWEOK Linne
    427Kamilla Olaussen54:29+44NORFredrikstad SK
    511Saila Kinni54:53+1:08FINTampereen Pyrint
    6101Henna-Riikka Haikonen55:03+1:18FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    744Sari Anttonen55:14+1:29FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    820Sofia Haajanen55:43+1:58FINSK Pohjanthti
    96Sara Luscher55:52+2:07FINKalevan Rasti
    1031Josefine Engstrm55:56+2:11SWEAlfta SA OK
    118Simone Niggli56:03+2:18SWEOK Tisaren
    1237Sari Nurmela56:29+2:44FINVehkalahden Veikot
    33Natalia Efimova56:29+2:44FINHiisirasti
    1451Lisa Risby56:33+2:48SWEOK Kre
    15100Annika Rihma56:39+2:54FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    1628Alva Olsson56:56+3:11SWELinkpings OK
    1715Karolin Ohlsson57:21+3:36SWEJrla Orientering
    189Anastasia Tikhonova57:58+4:13FINMS Parma
    1998Susen Lsch58:20+4:35SWErla IF
    2032Fanni Gyurko58:23+4:38SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    214Annica Gustafsson58:33+4:48SWEIFK Liding SOK
    2236Marjo Liikanen58:34+4:49FINRajamen Rykmentti
    237Emma Johansson58:36+4:51SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    2419Iveta Duchova58:37+4:52FINKangasala SK
    25Sara Lundblad58:37+4:52SWETullinge SK
    2670Miri Thrane dum58:47+5:02DENOK Pan rhus 2
    23Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve58:47+5:02NORBkkelagets SK
    28219Nadiya Volynska58:48+5:03SWEOK Orion
    2968Jana Knapova59:10+5:25SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    3038Linn Hokholt59:16+5:31NORNTNUI
    3118Linnea Gustafsson59:27+5:42SWEOK Hllen
    3214Irina Nyberg59:56+6:11LTUIGTISA
    3358Adela Indrakova59:57+6:12SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    3410Inga Dambe1:00:12+6:27FINPaimion Rasti
    3541Heidi Haapasalo1:00:14+6:29FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    3626Anastasia Denisova1:00:38+6:53SWESvedalens AIK
    3712Vendula Haldin1:00:43+6:58NORHalden SK 2
    3846Pihla Otsamo1:01:04+7:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3917Anna Forsberg1:01:22+7:37SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    40125Tatiana Bevza1:01:26+7:41RUSNord West
    4187Rebecka Nylin1:01:36+7:51SWEOK Tisaren 2
    42110Laura Vike1:01:40+7:55FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4350Anni Heikkonen1:01:47+8:02FINMS Parma 2
    4448Amilia Bjrklund1:01:52+8:07SWESvedalens AIK 2
    4542Natalia Vinogradova1:01:53+8:08FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    46105Irina Mihalko1:01:54+8:09FINRastivarsat
    4716Olga Panchenko1:01:57+8:12SWEIFK Moras OK
    4861Julia Bjrkstrand1:02:06+8:21FINIF Femman
    49245Runa Fremstad1:02:16+8:31NORLarvik OK
    50265Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:02:17+8:32FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    5160Tuija Kuusela1:02:27+8:42FINRastikarhut
    52122Suvi Ylikyl1:02:40+8:55FINRastikarhut 2
    276Rebecka Lindberg1:02:40+8:55SWEOK Roslagen
    54197Liis Johanson1:02:47+9:02FINMS Parma 3
    55739Lizzie Ingham1:02:51+9:06NORHalden SK 3
    5674Lisa Holer1:02:57+9:12SWEEksj SOK
    57123Sanna Andelin1:03:18+9:33FINLahden Taimi
    58425Tiina Vre1:03:22+9:37FINSomeron Esa 2
    591051Johanna Hulkkonen1:03:23+9:38FINSK Uusi
    6022Vroni Knig-Salmi1:03:37+9:52FINPaimion Rasti 2
    6143Sandrine Muller1:03:39+9:54NORLillomarka OL
    62108Jaana Pietil-Annala1:03:51+10:06FINKangasala SK 4
    6382Britt Ingunn Nydal1:03:58+10:13NORNTNUI 2
    6435Sara Karvonen1:03:59+10:14FINLynx
    121Ina Westerlund1:03:59+10:14FINOK77
    207Ingeborg Eide1:03:59+10:14NORBysen IL
    67154Johanna Asklf1:04:17+10:32FINAinot
    68102Marte Narum1:04:35+10:50NORKonnerud IL
    69166Kaisa Raudkepp1:05:03+11:18ESTVrska OK Peko
    7078Lisa Schubnell1:05:05+11:20FINTurun Suunnistajat
    199Irita Pukite1:05:05+11:20LATOK Kapa
    7229Hilda Forsgren1:05:06+11:21SWEOK Linne 2
    73149Maret Vaher1:05:08+11:23ESTOK Plva Kobras
    7497Maria Sjlander1:05:23+11:38SWEOK Rodhen
    7594Kirsi Nurmi1:05:39+11:54SWEIFK Gteborg
    7699Lotta Karhola1:05:41+11:56FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    7793Gril Rnning Sund1:05:42+11:57NORFrol IL
    78221Anne Polso1:06:00+12:15FINVetelin Urheilijat
    7984Elsa Jansson1:06:02+12:17SWEJrla Orientering 2
    8053Tia Tarkiainen1:06:03+12:18FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    81284Emilie Westli Andersen1:06:20+12:35NORLten OL
    82164Anna Nilsson-Simkovics1:06:22+12:37SWEUlricehamns OK
    8380Saara Nikkari1:06:38+12:53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    84182Kaisa Laitinen1:06:41+12:56FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    85866Josefine Carlsson1:06:49+13:04SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    8659Anna Serrallonga1:06:55+13:10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    8765Erika Uotila1:07:01+13:16FINKoovee 2
    8830Anne Cecilie Lvald1:07:06+13:21SWETby OK
    8924Svetlana Raikova1:07:32+13:47RUSNorthern Wind
    90151Lucy Butt1:07:57+14:12NORLillomarka OL 2
    372Elena Bondar1:07:57+14:12FINNilsin Nujakka
    9247Gunell Yvonne1:07:59+14:14FINPargas IF
    9386Saana-Maria Rahko1:08:05+14:20FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    9421Julia Novikova1:08:06+14:21FINHiidenkiertjt
    95139Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:08:12+14:27NORAsker SK
    9613Henna Skog1:08:17+14:32FINKoovee
    9772Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:08:28+14:43FINKalevan Rasti 2
    9866Rebecka Heinrup1:08:29+14:44SWETullinge SK 2
    9945Sofie Gustavsson1:08:37+14:52SWEOK Tyr
    1005Ida Lindkvist1:08:41+14:56SWELeksands OK
    10169Alexandra Voytova1:08:43+14:58FINRasti-Kurikka
    102162sa Otterbjrk1:08:44+14:59SWEUme OK
    103970Marikki Nygrd1:08:58+15:13FINLokasaaren Lotat
    10476Anna Quayle1:09:09+15:24SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    10571Sini Pekkala1:09:12+15:27FINEspoon Suunta
    106155Linda Talbonen1:09:13+15:28FINKalevan Rasti 3
    107Maarit Korpi1:09:13+15:28FINLapuan Virki
    130Lovisa Adolfsson1:09:13+15:28SWEOK Denseln
    194Liga Valdmane1:09:13+15:28LATZVOC
    110135Riikka Suomalainen1:09:20+15:35FINLappeen Riento
    111347Anna-Sofia Marila1:09:21+15:36FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    1121207Olga Borodulina1:09:22+15:37RUSKuzmolovo OS
    11390Mashka Krylova1:09:26+15:41RUSOmega
    114132Liliya Shihova1:09:30+15:45RUSTula Elita
    11534Lisa Carlsson1:09:32+15:47SWEOK Linne 3
    116363Jonna Eeva1:09:35+15:50FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    117187Tuuli Koivu1:09:36+15:51FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    118412Karin Persson1:09:39+15:54SWEOK Tisaren 3
    119163Laura Ramstein1:09:40+15:55FINSK Vuoksi
    120602Luca Szuromi1:09:41+15:56FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    121679Rafaela Ilmoni1:09:42+15:57FINOK77 2
    122117Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:09:43+15:58FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    123246Veronique Ruppenthal1:09:44+15:59FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    1241173Johanna Niittymki1:09:49+16:04FINHiiltonaiset
    125144Anni Honkimaa1:09:52+16:07FINEspoon Suunta 2
    126217Elina Itkonen1:09:55+16:10FINNeidot Itkosen
    127106Mari Schutskoff1:09:56+16:11FINKangasala SK 2
    12857Beata Falk1:09:58+16:13SWEHagaby GoIF
    129129Zanda Abzalone1:10:04+16:19LATOK Meridians
    92Hilla Lamminp1:10:04+16:19FINPaimion Rasti 3
    131462Kari Svingheim1:10:09+16:24NORFrol IL 2
    13295Katja Vanhalakka1:10:10+16:25FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    13354Louise Markstedt1:10:13+16:28SWEOK Sdertrn
    231Helle Hallik1:10:13+16:28ESTJOKA
    135300Aija Koistinen1:10:18+16:33FINKalevan Rasti 4
    136269Siri Moholth1:10:23+16:38NORKongsberg OL
    137656Outi Grndahl1:10:30+16:45FINJuuan Jnne
    138420Sanna Laine1:10:33+16:48FINMS Parma 5
    13940Line Laurantsen1:10:38+16:53NORVaregg IL
    140152Piibe Tammeme1:10:51+17:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    141437Marja-Liisa Autti1:10:52+17:07FINEspoon Suunta 4
    142178Cristina Luis1:10:54+17:09NORNydalens SK
    1431230Vigdis Hobl1:11:01+17:16NOROppsal IF
    144213Simona Aebersold1:11:06+17:21FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    14579Louise Rohden1:11:08+17:23SWESundsvalls OK
    146337Sara Niva1:11:11+17:26FINLaitasaaren Veto
    147249Meri Louhisola1:11:24+17:39FINLynx 3
    148662Kati Yli-Sipil1:11:29+17:44FINLauttakyln Luja 2
    149201Eva-Lina Sandell1:11:30+17:45FINIK Kronan
    423Heleri Kivil1:11:30+17:45ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    15167Karina Fershalova1:11:32+17:47RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg
    152181Lnnberg Frida1:11:33+17:48FINPargas IF 2
    153322Mari Sane1:11:34+17:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    154314Kukka-Maaria Krki1:11:37+17:52FINOlavin Rasti
    15583Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius1:11:48+18:03SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    257Magdalena Van De Voorde1:11:48+18:03SWETullinge SK 4
    192Jaana Pulkkinen1:11:48+18:03FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    229Marina Trubkina1:11:48+18:03RUSRunLab
    159146Ragnhild Hjermstad1:11:51+18:06NORFossum IF
    160470Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:12:01+18:16FINLimingan Niittykrpt
    161475Elena Pisarenko1:12:14+18:29RUSWhite Nights SPb
    162524Merja Kuusisto1:12:26+18:41FINLaihian Luja 2
    163585Outi Marttila1:12:29+18:44FINKepsi-Kimmat
    164191Johanna Honkanen1:12:39+18:54FINMS Parma 4
    124Johanna Kiiski1:12:39+18:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    166503Helin Turtinen1:12:45+19:00FINKainuun Prikaati
    16785Aleksandra Andronova1:12:46+19:01RUSLytkarino
    168244Tiina Isoniemi1:12:50+19:05FINRasti-Jyry
    169311Tanja Ilomki1:12:54+19:09FINEpiln Esa
    170304Salla Laitinen1:12:57+19:12FINEspoon Akilles
    171104Sanna Vuorenp1:13:01+19:16FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    297Amanda Uusitalo1:13:01+19:16FINKoovee 4
    173288Laura Holmberg1:13:07+19:22FINRastikarhut 3
    174626Katri Burman1:13:10+19:25FINKonneveden Urheilijat 2
    175254Tatjana Gribanova1:13:16+19:31FINLappeen Riento 2
    176189Satu Sintonen1:13:31+19:46FINPihkaniskat
    177114Heli Elovaara1:13:34+19:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    88Marjo Bergman1:13:34+19:49FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    179275Aud Taksdal1:13:49+20:04NORGanddal IL
    180228Elina Varinen1:13:51+20:06FINIF Brahe
    181632Madli-Johanna Maidla1:13:59+20:14ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    182160Elin Sundquist1:14:11+20:26SWETullinge SK 3
    183218Reetta Juvonen1:14:12+20:27FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    184103Reetta Lassila1:14:15+20:30FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    185113Jeanette Aumo1:14:17+20:32FINOK Orient
    186119Mikaela Fiskars1:14:19+20:34FINOK Raseborg
    187167Annika (Venla-voittaja 1994) Viilo1:14:21+20:36FINTampereen Pyrint 10
    188490Kirsi Ilmonen1:14:30+20:45FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2
    189147Henna Autio1:14:32+20:47FINRasTiimi
    190131MARYNA SUZDALOVA1:14:36+20:51UKROK Kompas
    191165Kirsi Vesterinen1:14:54+21:09FINHyvinkn Rasti
    192562Irina Guliaeva1:14:58+21:13RUSNorthern Wind 2
    193316Ida Sundstrm1:15:03+21:18SWEOK Renen
    49Kate Morrison1:15:03+21:18SWEOK Linne 4
    19552Marja Rantanen1:15:07+21:22FINAsikkalan Raikas
    225Ilze Lapina1:15:07+21:22LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    197153Ingvild Maalen-Johansen1:15:08+21:23NORNTNUI 3
    292Anni Karhunen1:15:08+21:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    199193Elina Liuha1:15:21+21:36FINSuunta-Sepot
    141Katja Seppnen1:15:21+21:36FINHiisirasti 3
    Alla Nsta 200 >