jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Venlojen Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp mellantid 7,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1DENOK Pan rhus (1)2:54:12Ida Bobach51:16
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (11)+3:53Saila Kinni52:25
    3SWEOK Linne (3)+4:54Annika Billstam51:36
    4FINSK Pohjanthti (20)+6:30Sofia Haajanen53:28
    5SWEOK Tisaren (8)+6:32Simone Niggli53:42
    6NORHalden SK (2)+7:14Mari Fasting51:31
    7FINKalevan Rasti (6)+8:37Sara Luscher53:24
    8SWEJrla Orientering (15)+9:10Karolin Ohlsson55:20
    9SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+9:15Annica Gustafsson56:17
    10FINPaimion Rasti (10)+9:16Inga Dambe57:52
    11LTUIGTISA (14)+11:07Irina Nyberg55:28
    12SWEOK Hllen (18)+12:59Linnea Gustafsson57:11
    13SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (58)+14:52Adela Indrakova57:32
    14SWESvedalens AIK (26)+14:54Anastasia Denisova58:19
    15FINKangasala SK (19)+17:44Iveta Duchova56:11
    16SWEOK Orion (219)+17:51Nadiya Volynska56:15
    17SWEIFK Gteborg (94)+19:10Kirsi Nurmi1:03:30
    18FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (41)+19:12Heidi Haapasalo58:04
    19SWEIFK Moras OK (16)+19:15Olga Panchenko59:32
    20FINAnttolan Urheilijat (101)+19:18Henna-Riikka Haikonen52:40
    21NORFredrikstad SK (27)+19:37Kamilla Olaussen52:12
    22SWEOK Kre (51)+19:40Lisa Risby54:21
    23SWETullinge SK (25)+20:06Sara Lundblad56:20
    24FINMS Parma 2 (50)+20:26Anni Heikkonen59:05
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (42)+20:32Natalia Vinogradova59:41
    26FINHiidenkiertjt (21)+20:38Julia Novikova1:05:37
    27NORNTNUI (38)+20:40Linn Hokholt56:52
    28SWELinkpings OK (28)+20:41Alva Olsson54:48
    29SWEAlfta SA OK (31)+20:45Josefine Engstrm53:40
    30FINKoovee (13)+20:51Henna Skog1:05:46
    31SWEGteborg Majorna OK (17)+21:00Anna Forsberg59:02
    32SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (32)+21:02Fanni Gyurko55:52
    33SWEDomnarvets GoIF (7)+22:01Emma Johansson56:09
    34DENOK Pan rhus 2 (70)+22:45Miri Thrane dum56:12
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (68)+22:49Jana Knapova56:40
    36NORNTNUI 2 (82)+22:51Britt Ingunn Nydal1:01:06
    37NORKonnerud IL (102)+23:21Marte Narum1:02:07
    38FINVehkalahden Veikot (37)+23:26Sari Nurmela54:09
    39NORHalden SK 2 (12)+23:41Vendula Haldin58:03
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (46)+24:31Pihla Otsamo58:27
    41FINHiisirasti (33)+25:33Natalia Efimova53:39
    42NORLarvik OK (245)+25:36Runa Fremstad59:30
    43FINRastikarhut (60)+25:40Tuija Kuusela59:50
    44SWErla IF (98)+25:54Susen Lsch55:59
    45FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (100)+25:58Annika Rihma54:21
    46FINKoovee 2 (65)+26:05Erika Uotila1:04:40
    47SWEOK Linne 2 (29)+26:14Hilda Forsgren1:02:33
    48SWEEksj SOK (74)+26:16Lisa Holer1:00:28
    49FINIF Femman (61)+26:30Julia Bjrkstrand59:48
    50FINKeuruun Kisailijat (44)+27:22Sari Anttonen52:53
    51NORLillomarka OL (43)+27:25Sandrine Muller1:01:23
    52FINLynx (35)+27:47Sara Karvonen1:01:30
    53FINSK Uusi (1051)+27:50Johanna Hulkkonen1:01:03
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti (36)+28:50Marjo Liikanen56:05
    55NORBkkelagets SK (23)+29:41Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve56:25
    56NORHalden SK 3 (739)+29:52Lizzie Ingham1:00:11
    57SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (866)+30:34Josefine Carlsson1:03:57
    58NORFrol IL (93)+31:22Gril Rnning Sund1:03:13
    59FINKalevan Rasti 3 (155)+31:44Linda Talbonen1:06:14
    60FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110)+32:18Laura Vike59:00
    61FINOK77 (121)+33:21Ina Westerlund1:01:24
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (22)+33:32Vroni Knig-Salmi1:00:54
    63SWEOK Tisaren 2 (87)+33:33Rebecka Nylin59:04
    64FINRasti-Kurikka (69)+33:37Alexandra Voytova1:06:08
    65NORBysen IL (207)+33:39Ingeborg Eide1:01:29
    66FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (53)+33:41Tia Tarkiainen1:03:08
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (99)+33:47Lotta Karhola1:03:01
    68NORLillomarka OL 2 (151)+33:51Lucy Butt1:05:19
    69FINPargas IF (47)+33:54Gunell Yvonne1:05:27
    70NORVaregg IL (40)+33:57Line Laurantsen1:07:09
    71SWEOK Sdertrn (54)+36:02Louise Markstedt1:07:38
    72SWEJrla Orientering 2 (84)+36:12Elsa Jansson1:03:02
    73FINMS Parma 3 (197)+36:25Liis Johanson59:53
    74NORLten OL (284)+36:50Emilie Westli Andersen1:03:39
    75FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (246)+36:52Veronique Ruppenthal1:07:04
    76RUSNord West (125)+36:55Tatiana Bevza58:54
    77FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+37:04Lisa Schubnell1:02:32
    78FINEspoon Suunta (71)+37:11Sini Pekkala1:06:26
    79FINKangasala SK 2 (106)+37:13Mari Schutskoff1:07:16
    80SWEUme OK (162)+37:42sa Otterbjrk1:05:36
    81SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (59)+38:54Anna Serrallonga1:04:21
    82FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (75)+39:05Tatiana Rozova1:12:31
    83NORFossum IF (146)+39:08Ragnhild Hjermstad1:09:13
    84FINSK Vuoksi (163)+39:10Laura Ramstein1:07:07
    85FINRastivarsat (105)+39:36Irina Mihalko59:14
    86FINSuunta Jyvskyl (117)+39:37Hanna-Mari Siivonen1:07:09
    87NORNydalens SK (178)+39:41Cristina Luis1:08:22
    88SWESvedalens AIK 2 (48)+40:02Amilia Bjrklund59:04
    89SWEOK Rodhen (97)+40:05Maria Sjlander1:02:54
    90SWETby OK (30)+40:37Anne Cecilie Lvald1:04:13
    91SWELeksands OK (5)+40:51Ida Lindkvist1:05:49
    92FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114)+40:56Heli Elovaara1:10:08
    93FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88)+41:25Marjo Bergman1:10:34
    94FINKangasala SK 4 (108)+41:44Jaana Pietil-Annala1:00:49
    95FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77)+41:50Matleena Juvonen1:14:51
    96FINOK Raseborg (119)+41:59Mikaela Fiskars1:10:56
    97FINKoovee 3 (148)+42:20Henna Saarinen1:13:25
    98RUSOmega (90)+42:21Mashka Krylova1:06:34
    99FINAsikkalan Raikas (52)+42:43Marja Rantanen1:12:03
    100FINAinot (154)+42:54Johanna Asklf1:01:34
    101SWETullinge SK 2 (66)+43:00Rebecka Heinrup1:05:50
    102FINLappeen Riento (135)+43:01Riikka Suomalainen1:06:33
    103LATOK Meridians (129)+43:07Zanda Abzalone1:06:59
    104FINEspoon Suunta 2 (144)+43:39Anni Honkimaa1:06:59
    105FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (95)+43:42Katja Vanhalakka1:07:24
    106SWEHagaby GoIF (57)+43:45Beata Falk1:06:58
    107FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322)+44:24Mari Sane1:08:36
    108FINKalevan Rasti 2 (72)+45:03Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:05:31
    109RUSNorthern Wind (24)+45:54Svetlana Raikova1:04:34
    110SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (76)+45:54Anna Quayle1:06:04
    111SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+45:56Jeanette Jnsson-Hellstadius1:08:56
    112FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (80)+45:58Saara Nikkari1:03:45
    113SWEOK Tyr (45)+45:59Sofie Gustavsson1:05:41
    114SWEOK Linne 3 (34)+46:00Lisa Carlsson1:06:19
    115RUSKuzmolovo OS (1207)+46:04Olga Borodulina1:06:06
    116ESTVrska OK Peko (166)+46:05Kaisa Raudkepp1:02:18
    117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188)+46:06Sde Suutari1:17:07
    118FINHiiltonaiset (1173)+46:14Johanna Niittymki1:06:47
    119FINOlavin Rasti (314)+48:26Kukka-Maaria Krki1:08:25
    120FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (213)+49:00Simona Aebersold1:08:19
    121FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+49:01Piibe Tammeme1:08:05
    122FINIK Kronan (201)+49:06Eva-Lina Sandell1:08:37
    123FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (86)+49:22Saana-Maria Rahko1:05:26
    124FINHyvinkn Rasti (165)+49:40Kirsi Vesterinen1:11:46
    125SWEUlricehamns OK (164)+49:48Anna Nilsson-Simkovics1:03:44
    126FINLappeen Riento 2 (254)+49:51Tatjana Gribanova1:10:17
    127FINLahden Taimi (123)+49:58Sanna Andelin1:00:37
    128SWEOK Renen (316)+49:59Ida Sundstrm1:12:29
    129SWEOK Denseln (130)+50:06Lovisa Adolfsson1:06:20
    130FINRasti-Lukko (190)+50:06Anna Laitinen1:11:58
    131SWETullinge SK 4 (257)+50:13Magdalena Van De Voorde1:08:45
    132NORNTNUI 3 (153)+50:18Ingvild Maalen-Johansen1:11:59
    133FINOK Orient (113)+50:59Jeanette Aumo1:11:00
    134FINRastikarhut 2 (122)+51:01Suvi Ylikyl59:36
    135NORKongsberg OL (269)+51:03Siri Moholth1:07:22
    136FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (103)+51:12Reetta Lassila1:11:05
    137FINRasTiimi (147)+51:59Henna Autio1:11:29
    138FINMS Parma 4 (191)+52:01Johanna Honkanen1:09:34
    139FINEspoon Akilles (304)+52:04Salla Laitinen1:09:57
    140FINEspoon Suunta 4 (437)+52:08Marja-Liisa Autti1:07:42
    141NORAsker SK (139)+52:37Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:05:10
    142FINOK Botnia (220)+52:57Anneli Lvsund1:16:53
    143RUSTula Elita (132)+53:01Liliya Shihova1:06:07
    144FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (104)+53:40Sanna Vuorenp1:09:57
    145FINVetelin Urheilijat (221)+53:42Anne Polso1:03:06
    146FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96)+53:54Agneta Boxstrm1:13:31
    147FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (347)+53:55Anna-Sofia Marila1:06:31
    148FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (187)+54:17Tuuli Koivu1:06:48
    149FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179)+54:22Maria Nakonechnaya1:16:42
    150FINLapin Veikot (200)+54:39Suvi-Pivikki Juopperi1:14:37
    151FINSK Uusi 2 (1087)+54:39Anni Malinen1:15:10
    152FINPaimion Rasti 3 (92)+54:45Hilla Lamminp1:07:19
    153FINNavi (226)+54:47Sanni Marttinen1:14:22
    154FINLynx 2 (264)+54:54Anni Kivilaakso1:13:53
    155FINKoovee 4 (297)+55:02Amanda Uusitalo1:09:54
    156FINLaitasaaren Veto (337)+55:12Sara Niva1:08:21
    157FINKangasala SK 3 (145)+55:13Niina Papinsaari1:13:34
    158SWETullinge SK 3 (160)+55:14Elin Sundquist1:10:48
    159NORKristiansand OK (118)+55:31Else Moe1:13:58
    160RUSO-girls (143)+55:36Olga Sergeeva1:13:37
    161SWESundsvalls OK (79)+55:41Louise Rohden1:08:28
    162FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (128)+56:03Marika Suominen1:14:35
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (142)+56:29Pirita Orkola1:13:04
    164RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (67)+56:40Karina Fershalova1:08:57
    165FINKoovee 7 (285)+57:11Heli Ketola1:12:22
    166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124)+57:12Johanna Kiiski1:09:54
    167FINKalevan Rasti 4 (300)+57:16Aija Koistinen1:07:32
    168RUSLADOGA-Kirishi (223)+57:41Evgenia Ivanova1:13:48
    169SWEOK Tisaren 3 (412)+57:51Karin Persson1:06:17
    170RUSRunLab (229)+58:03Marina Trubkina1:08:30
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (167)+58:43Annika (Venla-voittaja 1994) Viilo1:11:29
    172FINOK Orient 2 (330)+59:36Emma Simosas1:18:26
    173FINNrpes OK (161)+59:41Heidi Smeds1:20:24
    174SWEAttunda OK (140)+59:46Maria von Schmalense1:13:14
    175SWEOK Hllen 2 (419)+59:51Lovisa Onspring Gustafson1:16:00
    176FINEspoon Suunta 3 (271)+59:54Sanna Tervakangas1:15:56
    177FINLynx 3 (249)+59:56Meri Louhisola1:08:25
    178FINHiisirasti 3 (141)+59:58Katja Seppnen1:12:08
    179FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (537)+1:00:13Laura Jerkku1:13:45
    180FINPaimion Rasti 4 (212)+1:01:14Matleena Lindeqvist1:18:56
    181FINMS Parma 6 (195)+1:01:25Krista Mkinen1:15:13
    182FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (237)+1:01:27Tarja Lepo1:15:12
    183SWEOK Ravinen (171)+1:01:50Sarah-Jane Gaffney1:23:29
    184FINKalevan Rasti 5 (483)+1:02:36Moona-Susanna Havula1:13:01
    185UKROK Kompas (131)+1:02:49MARYNA SUZDALOVA1:11:47
    186FINValkeakosken Haka (263)+1:02:50Essi Partanen1:16:40
    187FINLynx 4 (761)+1:03:10Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta1:13:26
    188FINNilsin Nujakka (372)+1:04:03Elena Bondar1:05:08
    189FINMS Parma 5 (420)+1:04:36Sanna Laine1:07:25
    190FINTurun Metsnkvijt (602)+1:05:01Luca Szuromi1:06:33
    191FINKangasala SK 9 (728)+1:05:05Marja Kukonlehto1:12:49
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (351)+1:05:09Vuokko Jurvakainen1:13:15
    193LATZVOC (194)+1:05:23Liga Valdmane1:06:23
    194FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:05:27Ruska Saarela1:15:38
    195NORRyken O-lag (175)+1:05:32Ane Baldishol Brevig1:14:04
    196FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317)+1:05:37Emma Stenbacka1:18:50
    197SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111)+1:05:39Klara Plsson1:25:29
    198FINKymin Suunnistajat (174)+1:05:53Pivi Julku1:21:12
    199SWEOK Roslagen (276)+1:07:01Rebecka Lindberg1:00:09
    200SWEOK Linne 4 (49)+1:07:12Kate Morrison1:12:14
    Alla Nsta 200 >