Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (1) | 2:28:12 | Ida Bobach | 25:16 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +2:34 | Saila Kinni | 25:06 | ||
3 | SK Pohjantähti (20) | +4:11 | Sofia Haajanen | 25:09 | ||
4 | OK Linne (3) | +4:23 | Annika Billstam | 25:05 | ||
5 | OK Tisaren (8) | +4:53 | Simone Niggli | 26:03 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +5:53 | Annica Gustafsson | 26:55 | ||
7 | Järla Orientering (15) | +6:12 | Karolin Ohlsson | 26:22 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +6:39 | Inga Dambe | 29:15 | ||
9 | Halden SK (2) | +7:16 | Mari Fasting | 25:33 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +7:32 | Sara Luscher | 26:19 | ||
11 | IGTISA (14) | +9:11 | Irina Nyberg | 27:32 | ||
12 | MS Parma (9) | +9:25 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 26:11 | ||
13 | OK Hällen (18) | +10:06 | Linnea Gustafsson | 28:18 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (58) | +11:14 | Adela Indrakova | 27:54 | ||
15 | Koovee (13) | +11:32 | Henna Skog | 30:27 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg (94) | +12:18 | Kirsi Nurmi | 30:38 | ||
17 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +12:53 | Anastasia Denisova | 30:18 | ||
18 | Kangasala SK (19) | +13:40 | Iveta Duchova | 26:07 | ||
19 | OK Orion (219) | +14:51 | Nadiya Volynska | 27:15 | ||
20 | IFK Moras OK (16) | +14:59 | Olga Panchenko | 29:16 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +15:01 | Heidi Haapasalo | 27:53 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (17) | +15:11 | Anna Forsberg | 27:13 | ||
23 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +15:27 | Anni Heikkonen | 28:06 | ||
24 | NTNUI (38) | +16:52 | Linn Hokholt | 27:04 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (25) | +16:59 | Sara Lundblad | 27:13 | ||
26 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +17:03 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | 29:18 | ||
27 | OK Kåre (51) | +18:06 | Lisa Risby | 26:47 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +18:11 | Natalia Vinogradova | 31:20 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +18:16 | Julia Novikova | 37:15 | ||
30 | Alfta ÖSA OK (31) | +18:30 | Josefine Engström | 25:25 | ||
31 | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +18:31 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 25:53 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK 2 (32) | +18:33 | Fanni Gyurko | 27:23 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (68) | +18:35 | Jana Knapova | 26:26 | ||
34 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +18:40 | Emma Johansson | 26:48 | ||
35 | Linköpings OK (28) | +18:49 | Alva Olsson | 26:56 | ||
36 | Fredrikstad SK (27) | +18:52 | Kamilla Olaussen | 25:27 | ||
37 | Koovee 2 (65) | +19:08 | Erika Uotila | 31:43 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +19:10 | Vendula Haldin | 27:32 | ||
39 | Rastikarhut (60) | +19:17 | Tuija Kuusela | 27:27 | ||
40 | OK Pan Århus 2 (70) | +19:23 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 26:50 | ||
41 | Konnerud IL (102) | +19:28 | Marte Narum | 32:14 | ||
42 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +20:00 | Sandrine Muller | 27:58 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (46) | +20:45 | Pihla Otsamo | 28:41 | ||
44 | Lynx (35) | +21:04 | Sara Karvonen | 28:47 | ||
45 | IF Femman (61) | +21:05 | Julia Björkstrand | 28:23 | ||
46 | OK Linne 2 (29) | +21:10 | Hilda Forsgren | 31:29 | ||
47 | Eksjö SOK (74) | +21:17 | Lisa Holer | 29:29 | ||
48 | Larvik OK (245) | +21:25 | Runa Fremstad | 29:19 | ||
49 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +21:30 | Sari Nurmela | 26:13 | ||
50 | IFK Göteborg 2 (866) | +21:36 | Josefine Carlsson | 28:59 | ||
51 | SK Uusi (1051) | +22:34 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 29:47 | ||
52 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (155) | +22:48 | Linda Talbonen | 31:18 | ||
53 | Ärla IF (98) | +23:09 | Susen Lösch | 27:14 | ||
54 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (100) | +23:42 | Annika Rihma | 26:05 | ||
55 | Hiisirasti (33) | +23:46 | Natalia Efimova | 25:52 | ||
56 | Halden SK 3 (739) | +24:03 | Lizzie Ingham | 28:22 | ||
57 | Rasti-Kurikka (69) | +24:05 | Alexandra Voytova | 30:36 | ||
58 | Lillomarka OL 2 (151) | +24:32 | Lucy Butt | 30:00 | ||
59 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (53) | +26:45 | Tia Tarkiainen | 30:12 | ||
60 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +26:46 | Marjo Liikanen | 28:01 | ||
61 | Keuruun Kisailijat (44) | +26:48 | Sari Anttonen | 26:19 | ||
62 | OK Södertörn (54) | +26:49 | Louise Markstedt | 32:25 | ||
63 | Byåsen IL (207) | +26:50 | Ingeborg Eide | 28:40 | ||
64 | Kangasala SK 2 (106) | +26:52 | Mari Schutskoff | 30:55 | ||
65 | Varegg IL (40) | +26:52 | Line Laurantsen | 34:04 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +26:54 | Vroni König-Salmi | 28:16 | ||
67 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +26:55 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 27:39 | ||
68 | OK77 (121) | +27:01 | Ina Westerlund | 29:04 | ||
69 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +27:05 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 31:17 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (99) | +27:17 | Lotta Karhola | 30:31 | ||
71 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +27:25 | Tatiana Rozova | 34:51 | ||
72 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110) | +28:04 | Laura Vike | 28:46 | ||
73 | Umeå OK (162) | +28:05 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 29:59 | ||
74 | OK Tisaren 2 (87) | +28:12 | Rebecka Nylin | 27:43 | ||
75 | Fossum IF (146) | +28:21 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 32:26 | ||
76 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88) | +28:25 | Marjo Bergman | 31:34 | ||
77 | Koovee 3 (148) | +29:12 | Henna Saarinen | 34:17 | ||
78 | Frol IL (93) | +29:19 | Göril Rönning Sund | 35:10 | ||
79 | Pargas IF (47) | +29:23 | Gunell Yvonne | 34:56 | ||
80 | Järla Orientering 2 (84) | +29:50 | Elsa Jansson | 30:40 | ||
81 | Nydalens SK (178) | +30:37 | Cristina Luis | 33:18 | ||
82 | SK Vuoksi (163) | +30:38 | Laura Ramstein | 32:35 | ||
83 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (59) | +30:41 | Anna Serrallonga | 30:08 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +30:44 | Lisa Schubnell | 30:12 | ||
85 | MS Parma 3 (197) | +30:49 | Liis Johanson | 28:17 | ||
86 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114) | +31:00 | Heli Elovaara | 34:12 | ||
87 | Leksands OK (5) | +31:55 | Ida Lindkvist | 30:53 | ||
88 | Nord West (125) | +32:03 | Tatiana Bevza | 28:02 | ||
89 | OK Raseborg (119) | +32:05 | Mikaela Fiskars | 35:02 | ||
90 | Asikkalan Raikas (52) | +32:21 | Marja Rantanen | 35:41 | ||
91 | Löten OL (284) | +32:22 | Emilie Westli Andersen | 33:11 | ||
92 | OK Rodhen (97) | +32:39 | Maria Sjölander | 29:28 | ||
93 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +32:45 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 34:17 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK 2 (66) | +32:47 | Rebecka Heinrup | 29:37 | ||
95 | Omega (90) | +32:55 | Mashka Krylova | 31:08 | ||
96 | OK Meridians (129) | +32:57 | Zanda Abzalone | 30:49 | ||
97 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (95) | +33:10 | Katja Vanhalakka | 30:52 | ||
98 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77) | +33:14 | Matleena Juvonen | 40:15 | ||
99 | Täby OK (30) | +33:31 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 31:07 | ||
100 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188) | +33:34 | Säde Suutari | 38:35 | ||
101 | Rastivarsat (105) | +34:50 | Irina Mihalko | 28:28 | ||
102 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (48) | +34:57 | Amilia Björklund | 27:59 | ||
103 | OK Linne 3 (34) | +35:00 | Lisa Carlsson | 29:19 | ||
104 | OK Nolaskogsarna (76) | +35:19 | Anna Quayle | 29:29 | ||
105 | Lappeen Riento (135) | +35:21 | Riikka Suomalainen | 32:53 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 2 (144) | +35:28 | Anni Honkimaa | 32:48 | ||
107 | Hagaby GoIF (57) | +35:31 | Beata Falk | 32:44 | ||
108 | OK Renen (316) | +35:37 | Ida Sundström | 32:07 | ||
109 | Ainot (154) | +36:27 | Johanna Asklöf | 29:07 | ||
110 | OK Botnia (220) | +36:43 | Anneli Lövsund | 34:39 | ||
111 | OK Tyr (45) | +36:48 | Sofie Gustavsson | 30:30 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (213) | +36:48 | Simona Aebersold | 30:07 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322) | +36:50 | Mari Sane | 35:02 | ||
114 | Rasti-Lukko (190) | +36:51 | Anna Laitinen | 32:43 | ||
115 | Kangasala SK 4 (108) | +37:00 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 30:05 | ||
116 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +37:02 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 31:30 | ||
117 | Lappeen Riento 2 (254) | +38:19 | Tatjana Gribanova | 32:45 | ||
118 | Kuzmolovo OS (1207) | +38:37 | Olga Borodulina | 32:39 | ||
119 | Hiiltonaiset (1173) | +38:39 | Johanna Niittymäki | 33:12 | ||
120 | Lapuan Virkiä (107) | +38:59 | Maarit Korpi | 33:06 | ||
121 | Northern Wind (24) | +39:00 | Svetlana Raikova | 31:40 | ||
122 | OK Orient (113) | +39:01 | Jeanette Aumo | 33:02 | ||
123 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (80) | +39:11 | Saara Nikkari | 30:58 | ||
124 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +39:23 | Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius | 36:23 | ||
125 | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +39:29 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 35:35 | ||
126 | NTNUI 3 (153) | +39:31 | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | 35:12 | ||
127 | IK Kronan (201) | +39:33 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 33:04 | ||
128 | Olavin Rasti (314) | +40:27 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 34:26 | ||
129 | Värska OK Peko (166) | +40:36 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 30:49 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +40:37 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 30:41 | ||
131 | Tullinge SK 4 (257) | +40:45 | Magdalena Van De Voorde | 33:17 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (103) | +40:47 | Reetta Lassila | 34:40 | ||
133 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +40:52 | Piibe Tammemäe | 33:56 | ||
134 | OK Ravinen (171) | +41:48 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | 37:27 | ||
135 | Ulricehamns OK (164) | +42:07 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | 30:03 | ||
136 | MS Parma 4 (191) | +42:11 | Johanna Honkanen | 33:44 | ||
137 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +42:15 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 32:32 | ||
138 | Espoon Akilles (304) | +42:18 | Salla Laitinen | 34:11 | ||
139 | Navi (226) | +42:19 | Sanni Marttinen | 35:54 | ||
140 | Kangasala SK 3 (145) | +42:20 | Niina Papinsaari | 34:41 | ||
141 | Lapin Veikot (200) | +42:21 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 36:19 | ||
142 | Lynx 2 (264) | +42:22 | Anni Kivilaakso | 35:21 | ||
143 | SK Uusi 2 (1087) | +42:24 | Anni Malinen | 36:55 | ||
144 | OK Denseln (130) | +42:42 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 32:56 | ||
145 | Kristiansand OK (118) | +43:14 | Else Moe | 35:41 | ||
146 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +43:21 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 39:41 | ||
147 | Koovee 4 (297) | +43:25 | Amanda Uusitalo | 32:17 | ||
148 | Espoon Suunta 3 (271) | +43:26 | Sanna Tervakangas | 33:28 | ||
149 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96) | +43:28 | Agneta Boxström | 37:05 | ||
150 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +43:29 | Marika Suominen | 36:01 | ||
151 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +43:30 | Elin Sundquist | 33:04 | ||
152 | Espoon Suunta 4 (437) | +43:33 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 33:07 | ||
153 | O-girls (143) | +43:34 | Olga Sergeeva | 35:35 | ||
154 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +43:38 | Sanna Andelin | 28:17 | ||
155 | Kongsberg OL (269) | +44:01 | Siri Moholth | 34:20 | ||
156 | RasTiimi (147) | +44:10 | Henna Autio | 37:40 | ||
157 | Tula Elita (132) | +44:14 | Liliya Shihova | 31:20 | ||
158 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +44:27 | Sara Niva | 31:36 | ||
159 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (142) | +44:31 | Pirita Orkola | 35:06 | ||
160 | Paimion Rasti 4 (212) | +44:36 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 36:18 | ||
161 | OK Orient 2 (330) | +44:39 | Emma Simosas | 37:29 | ||
162 | OK Hällen 2 (419) | +44:43 | Lovisa Onspring Gustafson | 34:52 | ||
163 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (237) | +44:53 | Tarja Lepo | 32:38 | ||
164 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (187) | +45:08 | Tuuli Koivu | 31:39 | ||
165 | Asker SK (139) | +45:24 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 31:57 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (347) | +45:31 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 32:07 | ||
167 | Närpes OK (161) | +45:32 | Heidi Smeds | 40:15 | ||
168 | MS Parma 6 (195) | +45:36 | Krista Mäkinen | 33:24 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +45:39 | Johanna Kiiski | 32:21 | ||
170 | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +45:41 | Hilla Lamminpää | 32:15 | ||
171 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (115) | +45:58 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 34:32 | ||
172 | Sundsvalls OK (79) | +46:01 | Louise Rohden | 32:48 | ||
173 | Attunda OK (140) | +46:04 | Maria von Schmalense | 33:32 | ||
174 | OK Vöru (416) | +46:04 | Inga Siegert | 33:40 | ||
175 | Koovee 7 (285) | +46:09 | Heli Ketola | 35:20 | ||
176 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (537) | +46:14 | Laura Jerkku | 33:46 | ||
177 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (67) | +46:16 | Karina Fershalova | 32:33 | ||
178 | Rastikarhut 2 (122) | +47:11 | Suvi Ylikylä | 29:46 | ||
179 | LADOGA-Kirishi (223) | +47:12 | Evgenia Ivanova | 37:19 | ||
180 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (167) | +47:18 | Annika (Venla-voittaja 1994) Viilo | 34:04 | ||
181 | Vetelin Urheilijat (221) | +47:19 | Anne Polso | 30:43 | ||
182 | Kymin Suunnistajat (174) | +47:24 | Päivi Julku | 36:43 | ||
183 | OK Tisaren 3 (412) | +47:28 | Karin Persson | 29:54 | ||
184 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (300) | +47:31 | Aija Koistinen | 31:47 | ||
185 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317) | +47:35 | Emma Stenbacka | 34:48 | ||
186 | Hiisirasti 3 (141) | +47:41 | Katja Seppänen | 33:51 | ||
187 | RunLab (229) | +48:37 | Marina Trubkina | 33:04 | ||
188 | NTNUI 4 (232) | +49:03 | Marianne Dähli | 36:18 | ||
189 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (296) | +49:34 | Mia Lindroth | 35:28 | ||
190 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (351) | +50:05 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 32:11 | ||
191 | Valkeakosken Haka (263) | +50:08 | Essi Partanen | 37:58 | ||
192 | Lynx 3 (249) | +50:28 | Meri Louhisola | 32:57 | ||
193 | Lynx 4 (761) | +50:33 | Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta | 34:49 | ||
194 | Järla Orientering 3 (1225) | +50:35 | Dora Szerencsi | 40:07 | ||
195 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (156) | +51:38 | Pinja Jylänki | 33:47 | ||
196 | OK Kompas (131) | +51:42 | MARYNA SUZDALOVA | 34:40 | ||
197 | OK Linne 4 (49) | +51:44 | Kate Morrison | 30:46 | ||
198 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +53:19 | Ruska Saarela | 37:30 | ||
199 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (483) | +54:01 | Moona-Susanna Havula | 38:26 | ||
200 | Ringerike OL (81) | +54:07 | Monica Berglund | 35:51 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |