< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (158) | +54:10 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 37:18 | ||
202 | Bailamama (743) | +54:12 | Maija Kiljunen | 36:01 | ||
203 | Röyken O-lag (175) | +54:14 | Ane Baldishol Brevig | 36:46 | ||
204 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (855) | +54:15 | Valentina Sukhanova | 38:34 | ||
205 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (236) | +54:17 | Hanna Ruhanen | 35:36 | ||
206 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111) | +54:19 | Klara Pålsson | 48:09 | ||
207 | Kangasala SK 9 (728) | +54:19 | Marja Kukonlehto | 36:03 | ||
208 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +54:21 | Riitta Ynnilä | 46:44 | ||
209 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (198) | +54:22 | Eveliina Hasu | 36:42 | ||
210 | Nilsiän Nujakka (372) | +56:18 | Elena Bondar | 31:23 | ||
211 | Konnerud IL 2 (248) | +56:24 | Guro Kolstad | 46:31 | ||
212 | Lillomarka OL 3 (379) | +56:43 | Ingrid Nytun Nergard | 34:02 | ||
213 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +56:47 | Pihla Pasanen | 34:24 | ||
214 | Iisalmen Visa (442) | +56:50 | Anu Jaaranen | 41:21 | ||
215 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (335) | +56:52 | Annemari Heikkinen | 34:46 | ||
216 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (127) | +56:54 | Nea Koivunen | 41:50 | ||
217 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (782) | +56:56 | Hedda Vonen | 37:57 | ||
218 | Kangasala SK 8 (963) | +56:59 | Aino Ojanen | 32:10 | ||
219 | Navi 2 (289) | +57:00 | Laura Virjula | 40:18 | ||
220 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +57:01 | Essi Jalanto | 34:33 | ||
221 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +57:05 | Teija Heiskanen | 39:09 | ||
222 | Ärla IF 2 (403) | +57:08 | Bettina Hoelgaard | 41:22 | ||
223 | Turun Metsänkävijät (602) | +57:08 | Luca Szuromi | 32:40 | ||
224 | ZVOC (194) | +57:11 | Liga Valdmane | 32:11 | ||
225 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (618) | +57:20 | Riitta Mähönen | 40:26 | ||
226 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (292) | +57:22 | Anni Karhunen | 34:05 | ||
227 | Lytkarino (85) | +57:23 | Aleksandra Andronova | 32:28 | ||
228 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (324) | +57:26 | Leena Myllys | 35:19 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (283) | +57:27 | Adele Puusalu | 34:29 | ||
230 | IFK Moras OK 3 (916) | +57:30 | Alexandra Kalashnikova | 40:24 | ||
231 | SK Vuoksi 4 (230) | +58:58 | Riikka Laitinen | 34:05 | ||
232 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305) | +59:01 | Sirpa Torvinen | 35:53 | ||
233 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (320) | +59:01 | Tiia Niemelä | 36:59 | ||
234 | SK- Mikä Koodi (259) | +59:03 | Marjut Rolig | 37:58 | ||
235 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (192) | +59:10 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 31:29 | ||
236 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (173) | +59:52 | Johanna Kemppi | 41:50 | ||
237 | Siilin Rasti (227) | +59:56 | Leena Mustonen | 37:12 | ||
238 | Kyrös-Rasti (261) | +1:00:02 | Elisa Tuomisto | 43:51 | ||
239 | Centrum OK Stockholm (319) | +1:00:03 | Sara Jonasson | 50:33 | ||
240 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +1:00:04 | Marika Heinikangas | 37:26 | ||
241 | Rastikarhut 3 (288) | +1:00:06 | Laura Holmberg | 33:38 | ||
242 | IF Minken (340) | +1:00:08 | Emilia Ek | 41:38 | ||
243 | Byåsen IL 2 (816) | +1:00:12 | Jenny Persson | 37:21 | ||
244 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (134) | +1:00:15 | Tiia Ylikangas | 43:36 | ||
245 | Raumar Orientering (56) | +1:00:22 | Marie Håversen Hammer | 45:03 | ||
246 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (449) | +1:00:25 | Sanna Sairanen | 46:15 | ||
247 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (224) | +1:00:46 | Irene Kosonen | 42:22 | ||
248 | Bristol OK (137) | +1:01:01 | Alice Bedwell | 37:54 | ||
249 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (399) | +1:01:30 | Katri Louhi | 38:18 | ||
250 | Närpes OK 2 (168) | +1:01:36 | Elina Grahn | 48:27 | ||
251 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:01:45 | Marina Rudenko | 37:58 | ||
252 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (250) | +1:01:47 | Johanna Hankonen | 38:22 | ||
253 | OK Roslagen (276) | +1:02:01 | Rebecka Lindberg | 29:09 | ||
254 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (395) | +1:02:03 | Anni Anjala | 36:33 | ||
255 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (225) | +1:02:09 | Ilze Lapina | 37:15 | ||
256 | IK Falken (313) | +1:03:08 | Lilian Björndahl | 39:57 | ||
257 | JOKA (231) | +1:03:59 | Helle Hallik | 35:16 | ||
258 | Nemiga-Nord (262) | +1:04:04 | Khrystsina Yakubkina | 36:18 | ||
259 | Rastiketut (365) | +1:04:14 | Riikka Saarimäki | 45:35 | ||
260 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (413) | +1:04:16 | Maija Kinni | 33:32 | ||
261 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (298) | +1:04:29 | Kira Ylitalo | 36:01 | ||
262 | Oriveden Ponnistus (214) | +1:04:34 | Tiina Uotila | 39:22 | ||
263 | Ganddal IL (275) | +1:04:37 | Aud Taksdal | 34:43 | ||
264 | Brice Vecenes (258) | +1:04:39 | Ieva Godina | 41:37 | ||
265 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (182) | +1:04:44 | Kaisa Laitinen | 30:26 | ||
266 | Pargas IF 2 (181) | +1:04:48 | Lönnberg Frida | 35:30 | ||
267 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (112) | +1:04:50 | Julianna Molnar | 46:18 | ||
268 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (241) | +1:04:56 | Hilla Loisa | 36:44 | ||
269 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (468) | +1:05:03 | Annukka Latvala | 39:58 | ||
270 | Rasti-Jyry (244) | +1:05:04 | Tiina Isoniemi | 35:51 | ||
271 | RasTiimi 2 (398) | +1:05:06 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 39:10 | ||
272 | Jalasjärven Jalas (377) | +1:05:09 | Riikkka Mansikkaviita | 39:52 | ||
273 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (426) | +1:05:23 | Saara Laamanen | 42:45 | ||
274 | Omega 2 (355) | +1:05:33 | Anna Burlinova | 35:40 | ||
275 | Legenda (255) | +1:06:01 | Julia Bolshakova | 37:52 | ||
276 | Varegg IL 3 (450) | +1:06:12 | Ingunn Rognsvåg | 52:02 | ||
277 | Rasti 88 (209) | +1:06:28 | Laura Korpela | 41:21 | ||
278 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (265) | +1:06:44 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 30:17 | ||
279 | Umeå OK 2 (344) | +1:06:44 | Elin Fredriksson | 43:39 | ||
280 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +1:07:12 | Kirsi Kihlström | 38:11 | ||
281 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (239) | +1:07:32 | Anni Reiman | 38:28 | ||
282 | Rasti-Nokia (281) | +1:07:39 | Pinja Toivanen | 46:26 | ||
283 | Steinkjer OK (290) | +1:07:40 | Marie Dale | 41:53 | ||
284 | Rastivarsat 2 (272) | +1:07:58 | Iina Ahokas | 46:13 | ||
285 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (515) | +1:08:06 | Salla Hirvonen | 38:41 | ||
286 | Bussola OK (177) | +1:08:08 | Regula Mueller | 41:56 | ||
287 | Snättringe SK (381) | +1:08:13 | Therese Persson | 54:38 | ||
288 | Olavin Rasti 2 (556) | +1:08:15 | Teija Piisilä | 36:32 | ||
289 | Rastikarhut 4 (251) | +1:08:25 | Sanna Ylikylä | 34:56 | ||
290 | Suunta-Sepot (193) | +1:08:27 | Elina Liuha | 35:52 | ||
291 | IF Brahe (228) | +1:08:30 | Elina Varinen | 32:16 | ||
292 | Frol IL 2 (462) | +1:08:31 | Kari Svingheim | 32:05 | ||
293 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +1:08:35 | Polina Kuznetsova | 39:13 | ||
294 | Espoon Akilles 2 (453) | +1:08:39 | Anu Salokangas | 42:14 | ||
295 | RastiPiikkiö (388) | +1:08:41 | Anne Seppänen | 45:45 | ||
296 | Yarkiy Mir (294) | +1:08:49 | Irina Platonova | 36:29 | ||
297 | SK Hanksu 2002 (326) | +1:08:52 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 36:30 | ||
298 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (511) | +1:08:55 | Jonna Lindstedt | 35:27 | ||
299 | OK77 4 (652) | +1:09:14 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 38:40 | ||
300 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +1:09:36 | Anni Mäkelä | 43:03 | ||
301 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (363) | +1:09:42 | Jonna Eeva | 30:35 | ||
302 | Hymyillen metsään (1006) | +1:10:04 | Annika Suuronen | 42:05 | ||
303 | OK Ilves (91) | +1:10:09 | Kaisa Sander | 39:05 | ||
304 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (434) | +1:10:12 | Kaija Purhonen | 40:48 | ||
305 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (460) | +1:10:15 | Tarja Tolonen | 42:07 | ||
306 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:10:22 | Reetta Juvonen | 35:05 | ||
307 | Rastivarsat 3 (623) | +1:10:24 | Anneli Laine | 41:59 | ||
308 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (133) | +1:10:33 | Janita Ojala | 38:48 | ||
309 | Espoon Suunta 8 (525) | +1:10:38 | Anne Sorsa | 45:41 | ||
310 | Someron Esa (204) | +1:10:43 | Anna Kopra | 45:31 | ||
311 | Orienta Moscow Compass (159) | +1:10:45 | Daria Belova | 34:54 | ||
312 | Kainuun Prikaati (503) | +1:10:49 | Helinä Turtinen | 34:10 | ||
313 | OK Kapa (199) | +1:10:50 | Irita Pukite | 31:23 | ||
314 | Viitasaaren Suunta (417) | +1:11:02 | Milla Kantanen | 55:00 | ||
315 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (734) | +1:11:09 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 47:40 | ||
316 | IF Femman 2 (369) | +1:11:11 | Annika Strandberg | 35:49 | ||
317 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (267) | +1:11:13 | Mikaela Borgman | 43:00 | ||
318 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1211) | +1:11:30 | Kant Va | 45:35 | ||
319 | Fossum IF 2 (422) | +1:11:58 | Magnhild Mölnvik | 46:31 | ||
320 | HBM-OK (350) | +1:12:10 | Valentina Petson | 36:21 | ||
321 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (397) | +1:12:36 | Suvi Tiainen | 44:14 | ||
322 | IFK Kiruna (126) | +1:12:43 | Åsa Partapuoli | 40:30 | ||
323 | Saloisten Reipas (432) | +1:13:09 | Mira Räisänen | 36:39 | ||
324 | Tullinge SK 5 (331) | +1:13:33 | Malin Sundquist | 52:11 | ||
325 | OK Raseborg 2 (406) | +1:13:39 | Johanna von Frenckell | 37:07 | ||
326 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (157) | +1:13:48 | Camilla Koskinen | 44:04 | ||
327 | Saarijärven Pullistus (405) | +1:13:50 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 37:35 | ||
328 | Himangan Urheilijat (509) | +1:13:51 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 43:12 | ||
329 | Närpes OK 3 (393) | +1:13:52 | Anette Langels | 37:22 | ||
330 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (235) | +1:13:55 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 36:50 | ||
331 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (572) | +1:13:58 | Eevi Karppinen | 45:26 | ||
332 | IK Auseklis (266) | +1:14:01 | Ruta Plakane | 44:35 | ||
333 | IK Falken 2 (557) | +1:14:18 | Lina Lindfors | 38:21 | ||
334 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (447) | +1:14:19 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 42:16 | ||
335 | OK Meridians 2 (639) | +1:14:57 | Mara Berzina | 38:06 | ||
336 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (374) | +1:15:05 | Hanna Hemminki | 37:42 | ||
337 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (493) | +1:15:11 | Noora Oksanen | 44:26 | ||
338 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (391) | +1:15:12 | Saana Peltola | 43:34 | ||
339 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +1:15:27 | Jenni Kokkonen | 50:21 | ||
340 | Hiiltosiskot (371) | +1:15:37 | Maria Svetloff | 38:36 | ||
341 | Lammin Säkiä (293) | +1:15:52 | Anna Riihimäki | 40:33 | ||
342 | Keravan Urheilijat (287) | +1:16:02 | Laura Juga | 37:07 | ||
343 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (386) | +1:16:05 | Tiia Keltamäki | 37:08 | ||
344 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (306) | +1:16:07 | Anniina Heikkinen | 46:37 | ||
345 | Kangasala SK 6 (349) | +1:16:18 | Terhi Rajamäki | 49:30 | ||
346 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (354) | +1:16:20 | Mirka Oikkonen | 43:34 | ||
347 | Hiisirasti 2 (367) | +1:16:44 | Sanna Laakso | 40:38 | ||
348 | Nord West 3 (345) | +1:17:52 | Olga Kovalenko | 55:10 | ||
349 | Espoon Akilles 3 (560) | +1:18:00 | Maija Heikkilä | 36:20 | ||
350 | Lauttakylän Luja (385) | +1:18:05 | Terhi Matintalo | 36:17 | ||
351 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (291) | +1:18:13 | Aliisa Klemelä | 43:45 | ||
352 | SISKOT (507) | +1:18:20 | Lotta Tuominen | 38:00 | ||
353 | OK77 2 (679) | +1:18:24 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 31:54 | ||
354 | White Nights SPb (475) | +1:18:30 | Elena Pisarenko | 33:32 | ||
355 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (396) | +1:18:31 | Sonja Julkunen | 35:13 | ||
356 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (608) | +1:18:44 | Tuulia Härmä | 42:30 | ||
357 | Luumäen Rasti (334) | +1:18:51 | Marjaana Seppä | 39:08 | ||
358 | Haukiputaan Heitto (546) | +1:18:58 | Milja Jaatinen | 35:22 | ||
359 | Trollhättans SOK (216) | +1:19:05 | Linda Westerberg | 39:39 | ||
360 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (545) | +1:19:15 | Katariina Soanjärvi | 46:04 | ||
361 | Epilän Esa (311) | +1:19:27 | Tanja Ilomäki | 35:07 | ||
362 | Gotlands OF (356) | +1:19:38 | Linn Möller | 46:06 | ||
363 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (441) | +1:19:45 | Laura Laakkonen | 50:13 | ||
364 | Harha-askel (974) | +1:19:46 | Matilda Säde | 43:03 | ||
365 | Rasti-Perniö (678) | +1:19:47 | Päivi Särmäntö | 36:54 | ||
366 | Juuan Jänne (656) | +1:19:58 | Outi Gröndahl | 33:31 | ||
367 | Northern Wind 2 (562) | +1:20:06 | Irina Guliaeva | 32:02 | ||
368 | Oppsal IF (1230) | +1:20:17 | Vigdis Hoböl | 35:44 | ||
369 | OLG Pfäffikon (392) | +1:20:33 | Annina Rancan | 41:55 | ||
370 | Linköpings OK 2 (169) | +1:20:46 | Johanna Junker | 54:26 | ||
371 | GNEIST (342) | +1:21:11 | Marit Nipen | 37:21 | ||
372 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1127) | +1:21:14 | Jaana Palo | 39:30 | ||
373 | IK Kronan 2 (469) | +1:21:22 | Lilian Strandvall | 50:45 | ||
374 | OK West 2 (408) | +1:21:24 | Siiri Rist | 41:40 | ||
375 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1115) | +1:21:26 | Pirjo Knuuti | 37:05 | ||
376 | Espoon Suunta 5 (278) | +1:21:27 | Merja Puromies | 36:52 | ||
377 | Team Westas (1208) | +1:21:30 | Maria Mikkonen | 49:51 | ||
378 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +1:21:32 | Aino Prittinen | 39:01 | ||
379 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (573) | +1:21:33 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 41:58 | ||
380 | Nousiaisten Alku (418) | +1:21:36 | Mari Mäkelä | 50:58 | ||
381 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (517) | +1:21:55 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 59:00 | ||
382 | Team Ventus (463) | +1:21:58 | Heidi Nevalainen | 42:12 | ||
383 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (368) | +1:22:19 | Laura Sumanen | 36:19 | ||
384 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (383) | +1:22:36 | Petra Liljeström | 39:15 | ||
385 | Kangasniemen Kalske (116) | +1:22:58 | Viivi Valkonen | 39:22 | ||
386 | Lapin Sudet (456) | +1:23:03 | Johanna Riipinen | 38:12 | ||
387 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (382) | +1:23:05 | Suvi Nurmela | 41:04 | ||
388 | Pihkaniskat 2 (472) | +1:23:50 | Jaana Eronen | 45:00 | ||
389 | Espoon Suunta 7 (807) | +1:24:36 | Annukka Galkin | 41:57 | ||
390 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (1070) | +1:24:43 | Anni Ala-Mettälä | 37:40 | ||
391 | Kepsi-Kimmat (585) | +1:25:05 | Outi Marttila | 33:21 | ||
392 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (268) | +1:25:37 | Julia Jacobsson | 31:51 | ||
393 | Oulaisten Taru (431) | +1:25:38 | Seija Jussinniemi | 44:44 | ||
394 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +1:25:39 | Satu Sintonen | 32:46 | ||
395 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (490) | +1:25:43 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 34:07 | ||
396 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (683) | +1:25:59 | Johanna Haavisto | 42:58 | ||
397 | OK!Sport (256) | +1:26:02 | Iza Czajka | 38:21 | ||
398 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (389) | +1:26:04 | Milla Lotvonen | 41:49 | ||
399 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +1:26:14 | Katri Mehtälä | 42:51 | ||
400 | Espoon Suunta 6 (315) | +1:26:15 | Salla Autti | 35:57 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |