< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Kangasala SK 9 (728) | +58:04 | Marja Kukonlehto | 48:13 | ||
202 | Röyken O-lag (175) | +58:10 | Ane Baldishol Brevig | 49:07 | ||
203 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +58:46 | Ruska Saarela | 51:22 | ||
204 | Nilsiän Nujakka (372) | +59:04 | Elena Bondar | 42:34 | ||
205 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (158) | +59:20 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 50:53 | ||
206 | ZVOC (194) | +59:22 | Liga Valdmane | 42:47 | ||
207 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (236) | +59:24 | Hanna Ruhanen | 49:08 | ||
208 | Kangasala SK 8 (963) | +59:25 | Aino Ojanen | 43:01 | ||
209 | Kangasala SK 5 (238) | +59:26 | Essi Jalanto | 45:23 | ||
210 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (198) | +59:29 | Eveliina Hasu | 50:14 | ||
211 | OK Linne 4 (49) | +59:30 | Kate Morrison | 46:57 | ||
212 | MS Parma 5 (420) | +59:31 | Sanna Laine | 44:45 | ||
213 | Järla Orientering 3 (1225) | +59:36 | Dora Szerencsi | 57:33 | ||
214 | Suomusjärven Sisu (208) | +59:38 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:00:26 | ||
215 | Bailamama (743) | +59:40 | Maija Kiljunen | 49:54 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (283) | +59:41 | Adele Puusalu | 45:08 | ||
217 | Konnerud IL 2 (248) | +59:45 | Guro Kolstad | 58:17 | ||
218 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (855) | +59:58 | Valentina Sukhanova | 52:42 | ||
219 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (292) | +1:00:19 | Anni Karhunen | 45:27 | ||
220 | Turun Metsänkävijät (602) | +1:01:17 | Luca Szuromi | 45:14 | ||
221 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (192) | +1:02:39 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 43:23 | ||
222 | Lytkarino (85) | +1:02:43 | Aleksandra Andronova | 46:13 | ||
223 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (324) | +1:02:49 | Leena Myllys | 49:07 | ||
224 | OK Roslagen (276) | +1:03:20 | Rebecka Lindberg | 38:53 | ||
225 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (618) | +1:03:33 | Riitta Mähönen | 55:04 | ||
226 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (134) | +1:03:39 | Tiia Ylikangas | 55:25 | ||
227 | SK- Mikä Koodi (259) | +1:03:41 | Marjut Rolig | 51:01 | ||
228 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (305) | +1:03:42 | Sirpa Torvinen | 48:59 | ||
229 | Iisalmen Visa (442) | +1:03:47 | Anu Jaaranen | 56:43 | ||
230 | Rastikarhut 3 (288) | +1:04:09 | Laura Holmberg | 46:06 | ||
231 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (336) | +1:04:16 | Marika Heinikangas | 50:03 | ||
232 | Lillomarka OL 3 (379) | +1:04:29 | Ingrid Nytun Nergard | 50:13 | ||
233 | SK Vuoksi 4 (230) | +1:04:46 | Riikka Laitinen | 48:18 | ||
234 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:05:49 | Marina Rudenko | 50:27 | ||
235 | Byåsen IL 2 (816) | +1:05:54 | Jenny Persson | 51:28 | ||
236 | Siilin Rasti (227) | +1:05:58 | Leena Mustonen | 51:39 | ||
237 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (173) | +1:05:59 | Johanna Kemppi | 56:22 | ||
238 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (399) | +1:05:59 | Katri Louhi | 51:12 | ||
239 | Bristol OK (137) | +1:06:00 | Alice Bedwell | 51:18 | ||
240 | Navi 2 (289) | +1:06:01 | Laura Virjula | 57:44 | ||
241 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (250) | +1:06:04 | Johanna Hankonen | 51:04 | ||
242 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (127) | +1:06:05 | Nea Koivunen | 59:26 | ||
243 | Kyrös-Rasti (261) | +1:06:08 | Elisa Tuomisto | 58:22 | ||
244 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (395) | +1:06:08 | Anni Anjala | 49:03 | ||
245 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (225) | +1:06:12 | Ilze Lapina | 49:43 | ||
246 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (320) | +1:06:27 | Tiia Niemelä | 52:50 | ||
247 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (182) | +1:06:32 | Kaisa Laitinen | 40:39 | ||
248 | JOKA (231) | +1:06:39 | Helle Hallik | 46:21 | ||
249 | Närpes OK 2 (168) | +1:06:55 | Elina Grahn | 1:02:11 | ||
250 | Rasti-Jyry (244) | +1:07:09 | Tiina Isoniemi | 46:21 | ||
251 | Pargas IF 2 (181) | +1:07:13 | Lönnberg Frida | 46:20 | ||
252 | RasTiimi 2 (398) | +1:07:16 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 49:45 | ||
253 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (298) | +1:07:42 | Kira Ylitalo | 47:39 | ||
254 | Ganddal IL (275) | +1:07:44 | Aud Taksdal | 46:15 | ||
255 | IK Falken (313) | +1:07:49 | Lilian Björndahl | 53:03 | ||
256 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (782) | +1:07:55 | Hedda Vonen | 57:21 | ||
257 | Len obl (273) | +1:08:01 | Elina Karnysheva | 44:00 | ||
258 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (335) | +1:08:05 | Annemari Heikkinen | 54:24 | ||
259 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (265) | +1:08:07 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 40:05 | ||
260 | Raumar Orientering (56) | +1:08:17 | Marie Håversen Hammer | 1:01:23 | ||
261 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (224) | +1:08:21 | Irene Kosonen | 58:22 | ||
262 | Rasti-Jussit (312) | +1:08:23 | Pihla Pasanen | 54:25 | ||
263 | Ärla IF 2 (403) | +1:08:23 | Bettina Hoelgaard | 1:01:02 | ||
264 | Nemiga-Nord (262) | +1:08:25 | Khrystsina Yakubkina | 49:04 | ||
265 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +1:08:25 | Teija Heiskanen | 58:54 | ||
266 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (449) | +1:08:27 | Sanna Sairanen | 1:02:42 | ||
267 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (413) | +1:08:29 | Maija Kinni | 46:10 | ||
268 | Rastiketut (365) | +1:08:33 | Riikka Saarimäki | 58:19 | ||
269 | Jalasjärven Jalas (377) | +1:08:38 | Riikkka Mansikkaviita | 51:46 | ||
270 | IF Minken (340) | +1:08:50 | Emilia Ek | 58:45 | ||
271 | Oriveden Ponnistus (214) | +1:08:52 | Tiina Uotila | 52:05 | ||
272 | Omega 2 (355) | +1:09:05 | Anna Burlinova | 47:37 | ||
273 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (468) | +1:09:15 | Annukka Latvala | 52:35 | ||
274 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (241) | +1:09:23 | Hilla Loisa | 49:36 | ||
275 | Brice Vecenes (258) | +1:09:27 | Ieva Godina | 54:50 | ||
276 | Rasti-Nokia (281) | +1:11:09 | Pinja Toivanen | 58:21 | ||
277 | IF Brahe (228) | +1:11:21 | Elina Varinen | 43:32 | ||
278 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (172) | +1:11:24 | Polina Kuznetsova | 50:27 | ||
279 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (363) | +1:11:28 | Jonna Eeva | 40:46 | ||
280 | Rastivarsat 2 (272) | +1:11:31 | Iina Ahokas | 58:11 | ||
281 | Steinkjer OK (290) | +1:11:36 | Marie Dale | 54:14 | ||
282 | Suunta-Sepot (193) | +1:12:00 | Elina Liuha | 47:50 | ||
283 | Hankasalmen Hanka (210) | +1:12:10 | Kirsi Kihlström | 51:34 | ||
284 | OK Kapa (199) | +1:12:32 | Irita Pukite | 41:30 | ||
285 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (112) | +1:12:36 | Julianna Molnar | 1:02:29 | ||
286 | Kainuun Prikaati (503) | +1:12:38 | Helinä Turtinen | 44:24 | ||
287 | Rastikarhut 4 (251) | +1:12:40 | Sanna Ylikylä | 47:36 | ||
288 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (511) | +1:12:42 | Jonna Lindstedt | 47:39 | ||
289 | Frol IL 2 (462) | +1:12:49 | Kari Svingheim | 44:48 | ||
290 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (515) | +1:12:50 | Salla Hirvonen | 51:50 | ||
291 | Olavin Rasti 2 (556) | +1:12:57 | Teija Piisilä | 49:39 | ||
292 | Orienta Moscow Compass (159) | +1:12:58 | Daria Belova | 45:32 | ||
293 | SK Hanksu 2002 (326) | +1:13:05 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 49:08 | ||
294 | Umeå OK 2 (344) | +1:13:10 | Elin Fredriksson | 58:30 | ||
295 | Legenda (255) | +1:13:12 | Julia Bolshakova | 53:28 | ||
296 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (239) | +1:13:25 | Anni Reiman | 52:46 | ||
297 | RastiPiikkiö (388) | +1:13:48 | Anne Seppänen | 59:17 | ||
298 | Yarkiy Mir (294) | +1:14:17 | Irina Platonova | 50:22 | ||
299 | Rasti 88 (209) | +1:14:21 | Laura Korpela | 57:39 | ||
300 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (434) | +1:14:22 | Kaija Purhonen | 53:23 | ||
301 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (426) | +1:14:24 | Saara Laamanen | 1:00:11 | ||
302 | Bussola OK (177) | +1:14:25 | Regula Mueller | 56:38 | ||
303 | IFK Moras OK 3 (916) | +1:14:37 | Alexandra Kalashnikova | 1:05:56 | ||
304 | Rastivarsat 3 (623) | +1:14:42 | Anneli Laine | 54:42 | ||
305 | Espoon Akilles 2 (453) | +1:14:46 | Anu Salokangas | 56:46 | ||
306 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:15:16 | Reetta Juvonen | 48:24 | ||
307 | OK77 4 (652) | +1:15:31 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 53:22 | ||
308 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1211) | +1:15:35 | Kant Va | 58:05 | ||
309 | HBM-OK (350) | +1:15:37 | Valentina Petson | 48:13 | ||
310 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (133) | +1:15:57 | Janita Ojala | 52:37 | ||
311 | Hymyillen metsään (1006) | +1:16:02 | Annika Suuronen | 56:28 | ||
312 | Espoon Suunta 8 (525) | +1:16:04 | Anne Sorsa | 59:32 | ||
313 | Someron Esa (204) | +1:16:22 | Anna Kopra | 59:35 | ||
314 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (460) | +1:16:27 | Tarja Tolonen | 56:44 | ||
315 | OK Ilves (91) | +1:16:49 | Kaisa Sander | 54:10 | ||
316 | IK Falken 2 (557) | +1:16:56 | Lina Lindfors | 49:24 | ||
317 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (339) | +1:16:57 | Anni Mäkelä | 58:49 | ||
318 | IF Femman 2 (369) | +1:17:00 | Annika Strandberg | 50:03 | ||
319 | Saloisten Reipas (432) | +1:17:24 | Mira Räisänen | 49:19 | ||
320 | Snättringe SK (381) | +1:17:37 | Therese Persson | 1:12:27 | ||
321 | Saarijärven Pullistus (405) | +1:18:23 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 50:33 | ||
322 | IK Auseklis (266) | +1:18:34 | Ruta Plakane | 57:33 | ||
323 | Himangan Urheilijat (509) | +1:18:35 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 56:21 | ||
324 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (397) | +1:18:57 | Suvi Tiainen | 59:00 | ||
325 | Viitasaaren Suunta (417) | +1:19:13 | Milla Kantanen | 1:11:36 | ||
326 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (235) | +1:19:20 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 50:40 | ||
327 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (267) | +1:19:21 | Mikaela Borgman | 59:33 | ||
328 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (734) | +1:19:23 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 1:04:19 | ||
329 | Hiiltosiskot (371) | +1:19:25 | Maria Svetloff | 50:49 | ||
330 | Fossum IF 2 (422) | +1:19:48 | Magnhild Mölnvik | 1:02:46 | ||
331 | Lammin Säkiä (293) | +1:20:06 | Anna Riihimäki | 53:12 | ||
332 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (386) | +1:20:17 | Tiia Keltamäki | 49:45 | ||
333 | Keravan Urheilijat (287) | +1:20:21 | Laura Juga | 49:51 | ||
334 | Närpes OK 3 (393) | +1:20:29 | Anette Langels | 52:24 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (447) | +1:20:35 | Ida-Maria Otonkorpi | 56:57 | ||
336 | OK Raseborg 2 (406) | +1:20:37 | Johanna von Frenckell | 52:30 | ||
337 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (157) | +1:20:43 | Camilla Koskinen | 59:24 | ||
338 | IFK Kiruna (126) | +1:20:58 | Åsa Partapuoli | 57:10 | ||
339 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +1:21:03 | Katri Toivola | 45:44 | ||
340 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (306) | +1:21:07 | Anniina Heikkinen | 1:00:02 | ||
341 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (493) | +1:21:16 | Noora Oksanen | 58:56 | ||
342 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (391) | +1:21:18 | Saana Peltola | 58:05 | ||
343 | Harha-askel (974) | +1:21:40 | Matilda Säde | 53:22 | ||
344 | Oppsal IF (1230) | +1:21:43 | Vigdis Hoböl | 45:35 | ||
345 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (374) | +1:21:47 | Hanna Hemminki | 52:49 | ||
346 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (354) | +1:21:53 | Mirka Oikkonen | 57:32 | ||
347 | OK77 2 (679) | +1:21:55 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 43:50 | ||
348 | OK Meridians 2 (639) | +1:21:58 | Mara Berzina | 53:32 | ||
349 | Juuan Jänne (656) | +1:22:01 | Outi Gröndahl | 43:59 | ||
350 | Tullinge SK 5 (331) | +1:22:17 | Malin Sundquist | 1:09:20 | ||
351 | Epilän Esa (311) | +1:22:24 | Tanja Ilomäki | 46:29 | ||
352 | SISKOT (507) | +1:22:25 | Lotta Tuominen | 50:30 | ||
353 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (291) | +1:22:28 | Aliisa Klemelä | 56:25 | ||
354 | White Nights SPb (475) | +1:22:31 | Elena Pisarenko | 45:58 | ||
355 | Haukiputaan Heitto (546) | +1:22:34 | Milja Jaatinen | 47:23 | ||
356 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (396) | +1:22:49 | Sonja Julkunen | 47:56 | ||
357 | Akanvirta (580) | +1:23:49 | Tiina Laiho | 34:45 | ||
358 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (572) | +1:23:50 | Eevi Karppinen | 1:03:43 | ||
359 | Luumäen Rasti (334) | +1:23:52 | Marjaana Seppä | 52:34 | ||
360 | Nord West 3 (345) | +1:24:18 | Olga Kovalenko | 1:10:01 | ||
361 | Lauttakylän Luja (385) | +1:24:22 | Terhi Matintalo | 50:59 | ||
362 | Halsuan Toivo (360) | +1:24:23 | Tiina Koskela | 49:21 | ||
363 | Espoon Akilles 3 (560) | +1:24:24 | Maija Heikkilä | 51:09 | ||
364 | GNEIST (342) | +1:24:27 | Marit Nipen | 49:02 | ||
365 | Northern Wind 2 (562) | +1:24:38 | Irina Guliaeva | 44:59 | ||
366 | Rasti-Perniö (678) | +1:24:40 | Päivi Särmäntö | 50:12 | ||
367 | Hiisirasti 2 (367) | +1:24:47 | Sanna Laakso | 57:06 | ||
368 | Kangasala SK 6 (349) | +1:24:59 | Terhi Rajamäki | 1:06:36 | ||
369 | Trollhättans SOK (216) | +1:25:02 | Linda Westerberg | 54:01 | ||
370 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (608) | +1:25:04 | Tuulia Härmä | 57:15 | ||
371 | Kangasniemen Kalske (116) | +1:26:57 | Viivi Valkonen | 51:46 | ||
372 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (368) | +1:27:00 | Laura Sumanen | 49:25 | ||
373 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (394) | +1:27:02 | Aino Prittinen | 52:56 | ||
374 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1127) | +1:27:05 | Jaana Palo | 53:46 | ||
375 | OK West 2 (408) | +1:27:06 | Siiri Rist | 55:47 | ||
376 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (382) | +1:27:08 | Suvi Nurmela | 53:32 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 5 (278) | +1:27:10 | Merja Puromies | 51:00 | ||
378 | Solf IK (491) | +1:27:11 | Lotta Wasström | 46:17 | ||
379 | Alatornion Pirkat (286) | +1:27:14 | Jenni Kokkonen | 1:10:33 | ||
380 | Team Westas (1208) | +1:27:25 | Maria Mikkonen | 1:04:11 | ||
381 | Gotlands OF (356) | +1:27:27 | Linn Möller | 1:02:20 | ||
382 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (1115) | +1:27:27 | Pirjo Knuuti | 51:31 | ||
383 | IK Kronan 2 (469) | +1:27:27 | Lilian Strandvall | 1:05:15 | ||
384 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (573) | +1:27:38 | Maijastiina Kivinen | 56:28 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (441) | +1:27:42 | Laura Laakkonen | 1:06:35 | ||
386 | Nousiaisten Alku (418) | +1:27:45 | Mari Mäkelä | 1:05:32 | ||
387 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (517) | +1:27:46 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:13:16 | ||
388 | Kepsi-Kimmat (585) | +1:27:48 | Outi Marttila | 44:29 | ||
389 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (545) | +1:27:52 | Katariina Soanjärvi | 1:03:06 | ||
390 | Team Ventus (463) | +1:27:54 | Heidi Nevalainen | 56:33 | ||
391 | OK West 3 (841) | +1:28:53 | Kaja Traks | 37:36 | ||
392 | Pihkaniskat (189) | +1:29:00 | Satu Sintonen | 44:32 | ||
393 | Espoon Suunta 7 (807) | +1:29:14 | Annukka Galkin | 55:00 | ||
394 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (490) | +1:29:35 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 46:24 | ||
395 | Lapin Sudet (456) | +1:29:39 | Johanna Riipinen | 53:13 | ||
396 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (1070) | +1:29:40 | Anni Ala-Mettälä | 51:02 | ||
397 | Espoon Suunta 6 (315) | +1:30:13 | Salla Autti | 48:20 | ||
398 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (389) | +1:30:34 | Milla Lotvonen | 54:44 | ||
399 | OK!Sport (256) | +1:30:38 | Iza Czajka | 51:22 | ||
400 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (383) | +1:30:45 | Petra Liljeström | 55:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |