Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (1) | 2:49:40 | Ida Bobach | 46:44 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +3:36 | Saila Kinni | 47:36 | ||
3 | OK Linne (3) | +4:54 | Annika Billstam | 47:04 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (20) | +6:16 | Sofia Haajanen | 48:42 | ||
5 | OK Tisaren (8) | +6:19 | Simone Niggli | 48:57 | ||
6 | Halden SK (2) | +6:48 | Mari Fasting | 46:33 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +8:03 | Sara Luscher | 48:18 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +8:27 | Annica Gustafsson | 50:57 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +8:42 | Inga Dambe | 52:46 | ||
10 | Järla Orientering (15) | +8:43 | Karolin Ohlsson | 50:21 | ||
11 | IGTISA (14) | +10:18 | Irina Nyberg | 50:07 | ||
12 | MS Parma (9) | +12:59 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 51:13 | ||
13 | OK Hällen (18) | +13:01 | Linnea Gustafsson | 52:41 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (58) | +14:27 | Adela Indrakova | 52:35 | ||
15 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +14:29 | Anastasia Denisova | 53:22 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK (19) | +16:28 | Iveta Duchova | 50:23 | ||
17 | OK Orion (219) | +17:33 | Nadiya Volynska | 51:25 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg (94) | +17:39 | Kirsi Nurmi | 57:27 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (16) | +18:09 | Olga Panchenko | 53:54 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +18:14 | Heidi Haapasalo | 52:34 | ||
21 | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +19:13 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 48:03 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (51) | +19:20 | Lisa Risby | 49:29 | ||
23 | Fredrikstad SK (27) | +19:25 | Kamilla Olaussen | 47:28 | ||
24 | Koovee (13) | +19:46 | Henna Skog | 1:00:09 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (25) | +19:47 | Sara Lundblad | 51:29 | ||
26 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +19:51 | Anni Heikkonen | 53:58 | ||
27 | NTNUI (38) | +20:25 | Linn Hokholt | 52:05 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +20:26 | Natalia Vinogradova | 55:03 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +20:27 | Julia Novikova | 1:00:54 | ||
30 | IFK Moras OK 2 (32) | +20:29 | Fanni Gyurko | 50:47 | ||
31 | Alfta ÖSA OK (31) | +20:31 | Josefine Engström | 48:54 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK (17) | +20:41 | Anna Forsberg | 54:11 | ||
33 | Linköpings OK (28) | +20:58 | Alva Olsson | 50:33 | ||
34 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +21:34 | Emma Johansson | 51:10 | ||
35 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +22:23 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | 56:06 | ||
36 | OK Pan Århus 2 (70) | +22:47 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 51:42 | ||
37 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (68) | +22:48 | Jana Knapova | 52:07 | ||
38 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +23:02 | Vendula Haldin | 52:52 | ||
39 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +23:04 | Sari Nurmela | 49:15 | ||
40 | Konnerud IL (102) | +23:07 | Marte Narum | 57:21 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (46) | +24:01 | Pihla Otsamo | 53:25 | ||
42 | Rastikarhut (60) | +24:32 | Tuija Kuusela | 54:10 | ||
43 | Larvik OK (245) | +24:37 | Runa Fremstad | 53:59 | ||
44 | Ärla IF (98) | +25:08 | Susen Lösch | 50:41 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (33) | +25:16 | Natalia Efimova | 48:50 | ||
46 | Eksjö SOK (74) | +25:18 | Lisa Holer | 54:58 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (29) | +25:22 | Hilda Forsgren | 57:09 | ||
48 | Koovee 2 (65) | +25:24 | Erika Uotila | 59:27 | ||
49 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (100) | +25:40 | Annika Rihma | 49:31 | ||
50 | IF Femman (61) | +25:55 | Julia Björkstrand | 54:41 | ||
51 | Lynx (35) | +26:32 | Sara Karvonen | 55:43 | ||
52 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +26:46 | Sandrine Muller | 56:12 | ||
53 | Keuruun Kisailijat (44) | +27:14 | Sari Anttonen | 48:13 | ||
54 | SK Uusi (1051) | +27:17 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 55:58 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +28:21 | Marjo Liikanen | 51:04 | ||
56 | Halden SK 3 (739) | +28:27 | Lizzie Ingham | 54:14 | ||
57 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +29:03 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 51:15 | ||
58 | IFK Göteborg 2 (866) | +29:09 | Josefine Carlsson | 58:00 | ||
59 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (155) | +30:28 | Linda Talbonen | 1:00:26 | ||
60 | Frol IL (93) | +31:26 | Göril Rönning Sund | 58:45 | ||
61 | Rasti-Kurikka (69) | +31:32 | Alexandra Voytova | 59:31 | ||
62 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110) | +31:33 | Laura Vike | 53:43 | ||
63 | OK Tisaren 2 (87) | +31:54 | Rebecka Nylin | 52:53 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +32:19 | Vroni König-Salmi | 55:09 | ||
65 | Pargas IF (47) | +32:22 | Gunell Yvonne | 59:23 | ||
66 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (53) | +32:23 | Tia Tarkiainen | 57:18 | ||
67 | OK77 (121) | +32:37 | Ina Westerlund | 56:08 | ||
68 | Lillomarka OL 2 (151) | +32:50 | Lucy Butt | 59:46 | ||
69 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (99) | +33:10 | Lotta Karhola | 57:52 | ||
70 | Byåsen IL (207) | +33:11 | Ingeborg Eide | 56:29 | ||
71 | Varegg IL (40) | +33:24 | Line Laurantsen | 1:02:04 | ||
72 | OK Södertörn (54) | +34:03 | Louise Markstedt | 1:01:07 | ||
73 | Järla Orientering 2 (84) | +34:43 | Elsa Jansson | 57:01 | ||
74 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +34:56 | Tatiana Rozova | 1:03:50 | ||
75 | MS Parma 3 (197) | +35:14 | Liis Johanson | 54:10 | ||
76 | Umeå OK (162) | +35:31 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 58:53 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +35:41 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 1:01:21 | ||
78 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +35:54 | Lisa Schubnell | 56:50 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 2 (106) | +35:55 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:01:26 | ||
80 | Löten OL (284) | +35:58 | Emilie Westli Andersen | 58:15 | ||
81 | Nord West (125) | +36:05 | Tatiana Bevza | 53:32 | ||
82 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (59) | +37:13 | Anna Serrallonga | 58:08 | ||
83 | SK Vuoksi (163) | +37:35 | Laura Ramstein | 1:01:00 | ||
84 | Fossum IF (146) | +37:49 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 1:03:22 | ||
85 | Nydalens SK (178) | +38:09 | Cristina Luis | 1:02:18 | ||
86 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +38:34 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:01:34 | ||
87 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114) | +38:36 | Heli Elovaara | 1:03:16 | ||
88 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88) | +38:51 | Marjo Bergman | 1:03:28 | ||
89 | Rastivarsat (105) | +38:52 | Irina Mihalko | 53:58 | ||
90 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (48) | +38:54 | Amilia Björklund | 53:24 | ||
91 | OK Rodhen (97) | +39:37 | Maria Sjölander | 57:54 | ||
92 | Täby OK (30) | +39:38 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 58:42 | ||
93 | Leksands OK (5) | +39:41 | Ida Lindkvist | 1:00:07 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 4 (108) | +40:44 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 55:17 | ||
95 | OK Raseborg (119) | +40:49 | Mikaela Fiskars | 1:05:14 | ||
96 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77) | +40:50 | Matleena Juvonen | 1:09:19 | ||
97 | Omega (90) | +40:53 | Mashka Krylova | 1:00:34 | ||
98 | Koovee 3 (148) | +40:57 | Henna Saarinen | 1:07:30 | ||
99 | OK Meridians (129) | +41:04 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:00:24 | ||
100 | Asikkalan Raikas (52) | +41:09 | Marja Rantanen | 1:05:57 | ||
101 | Tullinge SK 2 (66) | +41:47 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:00:05 | ||
102 | Ainot (154) | +42:00 | Johanna Asklöf | 56:08 | ||
103 | Lappeen Riento (135) | +42:14 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:01:14 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 2 (144) | +42:19 | Anni Honkimaa | 1:01:07 | ||
105 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (95) | +42:32 | Katja Vanhalakka | 1:01:42 | ||
106 | Hagaby GoIF (57) | +42:40 | Beata Falk | 1:01:21 | ||
107 | OK Tyr (45) | +43:11 | Sofie Gustavsson | 58:21 | ||
108 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322) | +43:12 | Mari Sane | 1:02:52 | ||
109 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188) | +43:47 | Säde Suutari | 1:10:16 | ||
110 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (213) | +43:56 | Simona Aebersold | 58:43 | ||
111 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +44:02 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 59:58 | ||
112 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +44:45 | Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius | 1:03:13 | ||
113 | OK Nolaskogsarna (76) | +44:46 | Anna Quayle | 1:00:24 | ||
114 | Kuzmolovo OS (1207) | +44:53 | Olga Borodulina | 1:00:23 | ||
115 | OK Linne 3 (34) | +44:54 | Lisa Carlsson | 1:00:41 | ||
116 | Northern Wind (24) | +44:55 | Svetlana Raikova | 59:03 | ||
117 | Lapuan Virkiä (107) | +45:01 | Maarit Korpi | 1:00:36 | ||
118 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (80) | +45:14 | Saara Nikkari | 58:29 | ||
119 | Hiiltonaiset (1173) | +45:16 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:01:17 | ||
120 | Värska OK Peko (166) | +45:38 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 57:19 | ||
121 | Olavin Rasti (314) | +46:36 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:02:03 | ||
122 | IK Kronan (201) | +46:49 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 1:01:48 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +46:50 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:01:22 | ||
124 | Rasti-Lukko (190) | +46:52 | Anna Laitinen | 1:04:12 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento 2 (254) | +47:04 | Tatjana Gribanova | 1:02:58 | ||
126 | OK Renen (316) | +47:05 | Ida Sundström | 1:05:03 | ||
127 | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +47:29 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:05:03 | ||
128 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +47:38 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 59:10 | ||
129 | NTNUI 3 (153) | +48:36 | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | 1:05:45 | ||
130 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +48:38 | Sanna Andelin | 54:45 | ||
131 | Ulricehamns OK (164) | +48:39 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | 58:03 | ||
132 | OK Denseln (130) | +49:02 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 1:00:44 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK 4 (257) | +49:05 | Magdalena Van De Voorde | 1:03:05 | ||
134 | OK Botnia (220) | +49:25 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:08:49 | ||
135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (103) | +49:31 | Reetta Lassila | 1:04:52 | ||
136 | Kongsberg OL (269) | +50:17 | Siri Moholth | 1:02:04 | ||
137 | Rastikarhut 2 (122) | +50:18 | Suvi Ylikylä | 54:21 | ||
138 | Espoon Suunta 4 (437) | +50:30 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:01:32 | ||
139 | Espoon Akilles (304) | +50:31 | Salla Laitinen | 1:03:52 | ||
140 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +50:40 | Sara Niva | 59:17 | ||
141 | MS Parma 4 (191) | +50:42 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:03:43 | ||
142 | RasTiimi (147) | +51:04 | Henna Autio | 1:06:02 | ||
143 | Tula Elita (132) | +51:15 | Liliya Shihova | 59:49 | ||
144 | Asker SK (139) | +51:23 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 59:24 | ||
145 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +51:36 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:03:21 | ||
146 | Navi (226) | +51:36 | Sanni Marttinen | 1:06:39 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (347) | +52:18 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:00:22 | ||
148 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96) | +52:36 | Agneta Boxström | 1:07:41 | ||
149 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +52:38 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 1:10:26 | ||
150 | Vetelin Urheilijat (221) | +52:40 | Anne Polso | 57:32 | ||
151 | SK Uusi 2 (1087) | +52:41 | Anni Malinen | 1:08:40 | ||
152 | Lapin Veikot (200) | +52:49 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 1:08:15 | ||
153 | Lynx 2 (264) | +52:50 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:07:17 | ||
154 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (187) | +53:00 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:00:59 | ||
155 | Kangasala SK 3 (145) | +53:11 | Niina Papinsaari | 1:07:00 | ||
156 | O-girls (143) | +53:14 | Olga Sergeeva | 1:06:43 | ||
157 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +53:19 | Elin Sundquist | 1:04:21 | ||
158 | Koovee 4 (297) | +53:30 | Amanda Uusitalo | 1:03:50 | ||
159 | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +53:34 | Hilla Lamminpää | 1:01:36 | ||
160 | Kristiansand OK (118) | +53:50 | Else Moe | 1:07:45 | ||
161 | OK Tisaren 3 (412) | +54:01 | Karin Persson | 57:55 | ||
162 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +54:01 | Marika Suominen | 1:08:01 | ||
163 | Sundsvalls OK (79) | +54:21 | Louise Rohden | 1:02:36 | ||
164 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (142) | +54:51 | Pirita Orkola | 1:06:54 | ||
165 | Attunda OK (140) | +55:01 | Maria von Schmalense | 1:03:57 | ||
166 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (67) | +55:14 | Karina Fershalova | 1:02:59 | ||
167 | Koovee 7 (285) | +55:45 | Heli Ketola | 1:06:24 | ||
168 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (300) | +55:46 | Aija Koistinen | 1:01:30 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +55:58 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:04:08 | ||
170 | RunLab (229) | +56:14 | Marina Trubkina | 1:02:09 | ||
171 | LADOGA-Kirishi (223) | +56:17 | Evgenia Ivanova | 1:07:52 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (167) | +56:47 | Annika (Venla-voittaja 1994) Viilo | 1:05:01 | ||
173 | OK Orient 2 (330) | +57:20 | Emma Simosas | 1:11:38 | ||
174 | OK Hällen 2 (419) | +57:25 | Lovisa Onspring Gustafson | 1:09:02 | ||
175 | Närpes OK (161) | +57:34 | Heidi Smeds | 1:13:45 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 3 (271) | +58:40 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:10:10 | ||
177 | MS Parma 6 (195) | +58:43 | Krista Mäkinen | 1:07:59 | ||
178 | Hiisirasti 3 (141) | +58:46 | Katja Seppänen | 1:06:24 | ||
179 | Lynx 3 (249) | +58:47 | Meri Louhisola | 1:02:44 | ||
180 | Paimion Rasti 4 (212) | +58:54 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 1:12:04 | ||
181 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (537) | +59:01 | Laura Jerkku | 1:08:01 | ||
182 | OK Ravinen (171) | +1:00:05 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | 1:17:12 | ||
183 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (237) | +1:00:14 | Tarja Lepo | 1:09:27 | ||
184 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317) | +1:01:12 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:09:53 | ||
185 | Valkeakosken Haka (263) | +1:01:36 | Essi Partanen | 1:10:54 | ||
186 | OK Kompas (131) | +1:01:38 | MARYNA SUZDALOVA | 1:06:04 | ||
187 | Lynx 4 (761) | +1:01:39 | Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta | 1:07:23 | ||
188 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (483) | +1:01:41 | Moona-Susanna Havula | 1:07:34 | ||
189 | Nilsiän Nujakka (372) | +1:02:38 | Elena Bondar | 59:11 | ||
190 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (351) | +1:02:41 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 1:06:15 | ||
191 | Kangasala SK 9 (728) | +1:02:47 | Marja Kukonlehto | 1:05:59 | ||
192 | ZVOC (194) | +1:02:53 | Liga Valdmane | 59:21 | ||
193 | Turun Metsänkävijät (602) | +1:02:53 | Luca Szuromi | 59:53 | ||
194 | Kymin Suunnistajat (174) | +1:03:12 | Päivi Julku | 1:13:59 | ||
195 | MS Parma 5 (420) | +1:03:26 | Sanna Laine | 1:01:43 | ||
196 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111) | +1:03:32 | Klara Pålsson | 1:18:50 | ||
197 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:04:43 | Ruska Saarela | 1:10:22 | ||
198 | Röyken O-lag (175) | +1:04:46 | Ane Baldishol Brevig | 1:08:46 | ||
199 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (198) | +1:04:46 | Eveliina Hasu | 1:08:34 | ||
200 | Bailamama (743) | +1:04:50 | Maija Kiljunen | 1:08:07 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |