Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Pan Århus (1) | 2:54:12 | Ida Bobach | 51:16 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (11) | +3:53 | Saila Kinni | 52:25 | ||
3 | OK Linne (3) | +4:54 | Annika Billstam | 51:36 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (20) | +6:30 | Sofia Haajanen | 53:28 | ||
5 | OK Tisaren (8) | +6:32 | Simone Niggli | 53:42 | ||
6 | Halden SK (2) | +7:14 | Mari Fasting | 51:31 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +8:37 | Sara Luscher | 53:24 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (15) | +9:10 | Karolin Ohlsson | 55:20 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +9:15 | Annica Gustafsson | 56:17 | ||
10 | Paimion Rasti (10) | +9:16 | Inga Dambe | 57:52 | ||
11 | IGTISA (14) | +11:07 | Irina Nyberg | 55:28 | ||
12 | OK Hällen (18) | +12:59 | Linnea Gustafsson | 57:11 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (58) | +14:52 | Adela Indrakova | 57:32 | ||
14 | Sävedalens AIK (26) | +14:54 | Anastasia Denisova | 58:19 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (19) | +17:44 | Iveta Duchova | 56:11 | ||
16 | OK Orion (219) | +17:51 | Nadiya Volynska | 56:15 | ||
17 | IFK Göteborg (94) | +19:10 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:03:30 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (41) | +19:12 | Heidi Haapasalo | 58:04 | ||
19 | IFK Moras OK (16) | +19:15 | Olga Panchenko | 59:32 | ||
20 | Anttolan Urheilijat (101) | +19:18 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 52:40 | ||
21 | Fredrikstad SK (27) | +19:37 | Kamilla Olaussen | 52:12 | ||
22 | OK Kåre (51) | +19:40 | Lisa Risby | 54:21 | ||
23 | Tullinge SK (25) | +20:06 | Sara Lundblad | 56:20 | ||
24 | MS Parma 2 (50) | +20:26 | Anni Heikkonen | 59:05 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (42) | +20:32 | Natalia Vinogradova | 59:41 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät (21) | +20:38 | Julia Novikova | 1:05:37 | ||
27 | NTNUI (38) | +20:40 | Linn Hokholt | 56:52 | ||
28 | Linköpings OK (28) | +20:41 | Alva Olsson | 54:48 | ||
29 | Alfta ÖSA OK (31) | +20:45 | Josefine Engström | 53:40 | ||
30 | Koovee (13) | +20:51 | Henna Skog | 1:05:46 | ||
31 | Göteborg Majorna OK (17) | +21:00 | Anna Forsberg | 59:02 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK 2 (32) | +21:02 | Fanni Gyurko | 55:52 | ||
33 | Domnarvets GoIF (7) | +22:01 | Emma Johansson | 56:09 | ||
34 | OK Pan Århus 2 (70) | +22:45 | Miri Thrane Ödum | 56:12 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (68) | +22:49 | Jana Knapova | 56:40 | ||
36 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +22:51 | Britt Ingunn Nydal | 1:01:06 | ||
37 | Konnerud IL (102) | +23:21 | Marte Narum | 1:02:07 | ||
38 | Vehkalahden Veikot (37) | +23:26 | Sari Nurmela | 54:09 | ||
39 | Halden SK 2 (12) | +23:41 | Vendula Haldin | 58:03 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (46) | +24:31 | Pihla Otsamo | 58:27 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti (33) | +25:33 | Natalia Efimova | 53:39 | ||
42 | Larvik OK (245) | +25:36 | Runa Fremstad | 59:30 | ||
43 | Rastikarhut (60) | +25:40 | Tuija Kuusela | 59:50 | ||
44 | Ärla IF (98) | +25:54 | Susen Lösch | 55:59 | ||
45 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (100) | +25:58 | Annika Rihma | 54:21 | ||
46 | Koovee 2 (65) | +26:05 | Erika Uotila | 1:04:40 | ||
47 | OK Linne 2 (29) | +26:14 | Hilda Forsgren | 1:02:33 | ||
48 | Eksjö SOK (74) | +26:16 | Lisa Holer | 1:00:28 | ||
49 | IF Femman (61) | +26:30 | Julia Björkstrand | 59:48 | ||
50 | Keuruun Kisailijat (44) | +27:22 | Sari Anttonen | 52:53 | ||
51 | Lillomarka OL (43) | +27:25 | Sandrine Muller | 1:01:23 | ||
52 | Lynx (35) | +27:47 | Sara Karvonen | 1:01:30 | ||
53 | SK Uusi (1051) | +27:50 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 1:01:03 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (36) | +28:50 | Marjo Liikanen | 56:05 | ||
55 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +29:41 | Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve | 56:25 | ||
56 | Halden SK 3 (739) | +29:52 | Lizzie Ingham | 1:00:11 | ||
57 | IFK Göteborg 2 (866) | +30:34 | Josefine Carlsson | 1:03:57 | ||
58 | Frol IL (93) | +31:22 | Göril Rönning Sund | 1:03:13 | ||
59 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (155) | +31:44 | Linda Talbonen | 1:06:14 | ||
60 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (110) | +32:18 | Laura Vike | 59:00 | ||
61 | OK77 (121) | +33:21 | Ina Westerlund | 1:01:24 | ||
62 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +33:32 | Vroni König-Salmi | 1:00:54 | ||
63 | OK Tisaren 2 (87) | +33:33 | Rebecka Nylin | 59:04 | ||
64 | Rasti-Kurikka (69) | +33:37 | Alexandra Voytova | 1:06:08 | ||
65 | Byåsen IL (207) | +33:39 | Ingeborg Eide | 1:01:29 | ||
66 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (53) | +33:41 | Tia Tarkiainen | 1:03:08 | ||
67 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (99) | +33:47 | Lotta Karhola | 1:03:01 | ||
68 | Lillomarka OL 2 (151) | +33:51 | Lucy Butt | 1:05:19 | ||
69 | Pargas IF (47) | +33:54 | Gunell Yvonne | 1:05:27 | ||
70 | Varegg IL (40) | +33:57 | Line Laurantsen | 1:07:09 | ||
71 | OK Södertörn (54) | +36:02 | Louise Markstedt | 1:07:38 | ||
72 | Järla Orientering 2 (84) | +36:12 | Elsa Jansson | 1:03:02 | ||
73 | MS Parma 3 (197) | +36:25 | Liis Johanson | 59:53 | ||
74 | Löten OL (284) | +36:50 | Emilie Westli Andersen | 1:03:39 | ||
75 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +36:52 | Veronique Ruppenthal | 1:07:04 | ||
76 | Nord West (125) | +36:55 | Tatiana Bevza | 58:54 | ||
77 | Turun Suunnistajat (78) | +37:04 | Lisa Schubnell | 1:02:32 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta (71) | +37:11 | Sini Pekkala | 1:06:26 | ||
79 | Kangasala SK 2 (106) | +37:13 | Mari Schutskoff | 1:07:16 | ||
80 | Umeå OK (162) | +37:42 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 1:05:36 | ||
81 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (59) | +38:54 | Anna Serrallonga | 1:04:21 | ||
82 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (75) | +39:05 | Tatiana Rozova | 1:12:31 | ||
83 | Fossum IF (146) | +39:08 | Ragnhild Hjermstad | 1:09:13 | ||
84 | SK Vuoksi (163) | +39:10 | Laura Ramstein | 1:07:07 | ||
85 | Rastivarsat (105) | +39:36 | Irina Mihalko | 59:14 | ||
86 | Suunta Jyväskylä (117) | +39:37 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:07:09 | ||
87 | Nydalens SK (178) | +39:41 | Cristina Luis | 1:08:22 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (48) | +40:02 | Amilia Björklund | 59:04 | ||
89 | OK Rodhen (97) | +40:05 | Maria Sjölander | 1:02:54 | ||
90 | Täby OK (30) | +40:37 | Anne Cecilie Lövald | 1:04:13 | ||
91 | Leksands OK (5) | +40:51 | Ida Lindkvist | 1:05:49 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (114) | +40:56 | Heli Elovaara | 1:10:08 | ||
93 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (88) | +41:25 | Marjo Bergman | 1:10:34 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 4 (108) | +41:44 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 1:00:49 | ||
95 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (77) | +41:50 | Matleena Juvonen | 1:14:51 | ||
96 | OK Raseborg (119) | +41:59 | Mikaela Fiskars | 1:10:56 | ||
97 | Koovee 3 (148) | +42:20 | Henna Saarinen | 1:13:25 | ||
98 | Omega (90) | +42:21 | Mashka Krylova | 1:06:34 | ||
99 | Asikkalan Raikas (52) | +42:43 | Marja Rantanen | 1:12:03 | ||
100 | Ainot (154) | +42:54 | Johanna Asklöf | 1:01:34 | ||
101 | Tullinge SK 2 (66) | +43:00 | Rebecka Heinrup | 1:05:50 | ||
102 | Lappeen Riento (135) | +43:01 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:06:33 | ||
103 | OK Meridians (129) | +43:07 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:06:59 | ||
104 | Espoon Suunta 2 (144) | +43:39 | Anni Honkimaa | 1:06:59 | ||
105 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (95) | +43:42 | Katja Vanhalakka | 1:07:24 | ||
106 | Hagaby GoIF (57) | +43:45 | Beata Falk | 1:06:58 | ||
107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (322) | +44:24 | Mari Sane | 1:08:36 | ||
108 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (72) | +45:03 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 1:05:31 | ||
109 | Northern Wind (24) | +45:54 | Svetlana Raikova | 1:04:34 | ||
110 | OK Nolaskogsarna (76) | +45:54 | Anna Quayle | 1:06:04 | ||
111 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +45:56 | Jeanette Jönsson-Hellstadius | 1:08:56 | ||
112 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (80) | +45:58 | Saara Nikkari | 1:03:45 | ||
113 | OK Tyr (45) | +45:59 | Sofie Gustavsson | 1:05:41 | ||
114 | OK Linne 3 (34) | +46:00 | Lisa Carlsson | 1:06:19 | ||
115 | Kuzmolovo OS (1207) | +46:04 | Olga Borodulina | 1:06:06 | ||
116 | Värska OK Peko (166) | +46:05 | Kaisa Raudkepp | 1:02:18 | ||
117 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (188) | +46:06 | Säde Suutari | 1:17:07 | ||
118 | Hiiltonaiset (1173) | +46:14 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:06:47 | ||
119 | Olavin Rasti (314) | +48:26 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:08:25 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (213) | +49:00 | Simona Aebersold | 1:08:19 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +49:01 | Piibe Tammemäe | 1:08:05 | ||
122 | IK Kronan (201) | +49:06 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 1:08:37 | ||
123 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (86) | +49:22 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:05:26 | ||
124 | Hyvinkään Rasti (165) | +49:40 | Kirsi Vesterinen | 1:11:46 | ||
125 | Ulricehamns OK (164) | +49:48 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | 1:03:44 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento 2 (254) | +49:51 | Tatjana Gribanova | 1:10:17 | ||
127 | Lahden Taimi (123) | +49:58 | Sanna Andelin | 1:00:37 | ||
128 | OK Renen (316) | +49:59 | Ida Sundström | 1:12:29 | ||
129 | OK Denseln (130) | +50:06 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 1:06:20 | ||
130 | Rasti-Lukko (190) | +50:06 | Anna Laitinen | 1:11:58 | ||
131 | Tullinge SK 4 (257) | +50:13 | Magdalena Van De Voorde | 1:08:45 | ||
132 | NTNUI 3 (153) | +50:18 | Ingvild Maalen-Johansen | 1:11:59 | ||
133 | OK Orient (113) | +50:59 | Jeanette Aumo | 1:11:00 | ||
134 | Rastikarhut 2 (122) | +51:01 | Suvi Ylikylä | 59:36 | ||
135 | Kongsberg OL (269) | +51:03 | Siri Moholth | 1:07:22 | ||
136 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (103) | +51:12 | Reetta Lassila | 1:11:05 | ||
137 | RasTiimi (147) | +51:59 | Henna Autio | 1:11:29 | ||
138 | MS Parma 4 (191) | +52:01 | Johanna Honkanen | 1:09:34 | ||
139 | Espoon Akilles (304) | +52:04 | Salla Laitinen | 1:09:57 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta 4 (437) | +52:08 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 1:07:42 | ||
141 | Asker SK (139) | +52:37 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 1:05:10 | ||
142 | OK Botnia (220) | +52:57 | Anneli Lövsund | 1:16:53 | ||
143 | Tula Elita (132) | +53:01 | Liliya Shihova | 1:06:07 | ||
144 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (104) | +53:40 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 1:09:57 | ||
145 | Vetelin Urheilijat (221) | +53:42 | Anne Polso | 1:03:06 | ||
146 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (96) | +53:54 | Agneta Boxström | 1:13:31 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (347) | +53:55 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 1:06:31 | ||
148 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (187) | +54:17 | Tuuli Koivu | 1:06:48 | ||
149 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (179) | +54:22 | Maria Nakonechnaya | 1:16:42 | ||
150 | Lapin Veikot (200) | +54:39 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 1:14:37 | ||
151 | SK Uusi 2 (1087) | +54:39 | Anni Malinen | 1:15:10 | ||
152 | Paimion Rasti 3 (92) | +54:45 | Hilla Lamminpää | 1:07:19 | ||
153 | Navi (226) | +54:47 | Sanni Marttinen | 1:14:22 | ||
154 | Lynx 2 (264) | +54:54 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:13:53 | ||
155 | Koovee 4 (297) | +55:02 | Amanda Uusitalo | 1:09:54 | ||
156 | Laitasaaren Veto (337) | +55:12 | Sara Niva | 1:08:21 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK 3 (145) | +55:13 | Niina Papinsaari | 1:13:34 | ||
158 | Tullinge SK 3 (160) | +55:14 | Elin Sundquist | 1:10:48 | ||
159 | Kristiansand OK (118) | +55:31 | Else Moe | 1:13:58 | ||
160 | O-girls (143) | +55:36 | Olga Sergeeva | 1:13:37 | ||
161 | Sundsvalls OK (79) | +55:41 | Louise Rohden | 1:08:28 | ||
162 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (128) | +56:03 | Marika Suominen | 1:14:35 | ||
163 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (142) | +56:29 | Pirita Orkola | 1:13:04 | ||
164 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (67) | +56:40 | Karina Fershalova | 1:08:57 | ||
165 | Koovee 7 (285) | +57:11 | Heli Ketola | 1:12:22 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (124) | +57:12 | Johanna Kiiski | 1:09:54 | ||
167 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (300) | +57:16 | Aija Koistinen | 1:07:32 | ||
168 | LADOGA-Kirishi (223) | +57:41 | Evgenia Ivanova | 1:13:48 | ||
169 | OK Tisaren 3 (412) | +57:51 | Karin Persson | 1:06:17 | ||
170 | RunLab (229) | +58:03 | Marina Trubkina | 1:08:30 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (167) | +58:43 | Annika (Venla-voittaja 1994) Viilo | 1:11:29 | ||
172 | OK Orient 2 (330) | +59:36 | Emma Simosas | 1:18:26 | ||
173 | Närpes OK (161) | +59:41 | Heidi Smeds | 1:20:24 | ||
174 | Attunda OK (140) | +59:46 | Maria von Schmalense | 1:13:14 | ||
175 | OK Hällen 2 (419) | +59:51 | Lovisa Onspring Gustafson | 1:16:00 | ||
176 | Espoon Suunta 3 (271) | +59:54 | Sanna Tervakangas | 1:15:56 | ||
177 | Lynx 3 (249) | +59:56 | Meri Louhisola | 1:08:25 | ||
178 | Hiisirasti 3 (141) | +59:58 | Katja Seppänen | 1:12:08 | ||
179 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (537) | +1:00:13 | Laura Jerkku | 1:13:45 | ||
180 | Paimion Rasti 4 (212) | +1:01:14 | Matleena Lindeqvist | 1:18:56 | ||
181 | MS Parma 6 (195) | +1:01:25 | Krista Mäkinen | 1:15:13 | ||
182 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (237) | +1:01:27 | Tarja Lepo | 1:15:12 | ||
183 | OK Ravinen (171) | +1:01:50 | Sarah-Jane Gaffney | 1:23:29 | ||
184 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (483) | +1:02:36 | Moona-Susanna Havula | 1:13:01 | ||
185 | OK Kompas (131) | +1:02:49 | MARYNA SUZDALOVA | 1:11:47 | ||
186 | Valkeakosken Haka (263) | +1:02:50 | Essi Partanen | 1:16:40 | ||
187 | Lynx 4 (761) | +1:03:10 | Nina Ljungvist-Sarparanta | 1:13:26 | ||
188 | Nilsiän Nujakka (372) | +1:04:03 | Elena Bondar | 1:05:08 | ||
189 | MS Parma 5 (420) | +1:04:36 | Sanna Laine | 1:07:25 | ||
190 | Turun Metsänkävijät (602) | +1:05:01 | Luca Szuromi | 1:06:33 | ||
191 | Kangasala SK 9 (728) | +1:05:05 | Marja Kukonlehto | 1:12:49 | ||
192 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (351) | +1:05:09 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | 1:13:15 | ||
193 | ZVOC (194) | +1:05:23 | Liga Valdmane | 1:06:23 | ||
194 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +1:05:27 | Ruska Saarela | 1:15:38 | ||
195 | Röyken O-lag (175) | +1:05:32 | Ane Baldishol Brevig | 1:14:04 | ||
196 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (317) | +1:05:37 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:18:50 | ||
197 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (111) | +1:05:39 | Klara Pålsson | 1:25:29 | ||
198 | Kymin Suunnistajat (174) | +1:05:53 | Päivi Julku | 1:21:12 | ||
199 | OK Roslagen (276) | +1:07:01 | Rebecka Lindberg | 1:00:09 | ||
200 | OK Linne 4 (49) | +1:07:12 | Kate Morrison | 1:12:14 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |