jukola.com

    Tampere-Jukola 2008, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 11,9 km

    1FINDelta (7)8:07:31Valentin Novikov1:09:17
    2SWEOK Linne (11)+1:39Mattias Millinger1:12:11
    3FINVehkalahden Veikot (3)+1:53Tero Fhr1:11:05
    4FINLynx (40)+2:22Mrten Bostrm1:13:57
    5NORHalden SK (2)+2:47Anders Nordberg1:13:18
    6FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:58Thierry Gueorgiou1:09:25
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (8)+8:46Pasi Ikonen1:11:27
    8FINTurun Metsnkvijt (16)+10:39Edgars Bertuks1:19:42
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (22)+11:39Martin Johansson1:14:38
    10SWEIFK Liding SOK (4)+12:08Klaus Schgaguler1:18:33
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+12:33Mattias Muller1:13:11
    12NORKristiansand OK (17)+15:33Daniel Hubmann1:13:18
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (12)+17:15Tuomas Tervo1:14:11
    14FINMS Parma (6)+17:34Petteri Muukkonen1:20:38
    15FINHiisirasti (27)+17:48Andrei Hramov1:14:43
    16NORBkkelagets SK (24)+21:08Eirik Watterdal1:18:06
    17FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (25)+21:14Jrgen Wickholm1:13:32
    18FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (20)+22:07Maxim Davidov1:20:23
    19FINPaimion Rasti (18)+22:08Francois Gonon1:18:04
    20SWELeksands OK (19)+24:29Niclas Jonasson1:15:37
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+26:01Mattias Karlsson1:14:24
    22SWEStora Tuna IK (15)+27:02Henrik Lfs1:15:26
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (43)+27:46Johansson Andreas J1:20:12
    24SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+28:34Erik Rost1:16:39
    25FINKangasala SK (57)+28:37Samu Lehtola1:15:54
    26SWEIFK Gteborg (10)+28:38Mats Haldin1:14:29
    27NORNTNUI (58)+29:43Lars Skjeset1:16:30
    28SWEOK Orion (72)+30:09Wojciech Kowalski1:15:05
    29FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30)+31:25Topi Anjala1:11:10
    30FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+32:05David Scneider1:18:18
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+34:01Anders Hedman1:25:34
    32FINRasti-Kurikka (13)+36:43Evgeny Fadeev1:16:26
    33SWEUlricehamns OK (38)+37:39Oskar Svrd1:17:31
    34FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (39)+41:00Tero Myllymki1:23:22
    35FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (32)+41:36Lasse Kautto1:26:13
    36SWEOK Denseln (31)+42:15Erik Andersson1:15:04
    37SWEPan-Kristianstad (28)+42:21Adam Kovacs1:31:30
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45)+43:19Aleksei Pavilainen1:20:03
    39NORWing OK (65)+43:44Mathias Bjugan1:26:25
    40SWEJrla IF OK (47)+44:09Jakob Jansson1:16:52
    41SWEOK Triangeln (91)+46:44Timo Sild1:15:02
    42SWEOK Hllen (70)+48:42Jonas Engstrm1:19:11
    43FINLapuan Virki (9)+48:48Mikko Patana1:23:57
    44NORIL Tyrving (80)+49:36Audun Weltzien1:17:14
    45NORKristiansand OK 2 (63)+50:04Christian Bobach1:22:55
    46SWEVnersborgs SK (94)+51:30Johan Hellman1:19:24
    47SWEGvle OK (54)+52:47Lasse Jansson1:24:08
    48SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+53:26Csaba Gsswein1:21:18
    49FINMS Parma 2 (59)+54:28Veli-Matti Rintala1:28:17
    50FINDelta 2 (36)+54:33Heikki Toivio1:21:25
    51SWEOK Tisaren (53)+55:11Johan Runesson1:17:37
    52FINOK Orient (34)+55:26Johan Bckman1:14:02
    53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+55:40Gernot Kerschbaumer1:16:24
    54FINKalevan Rasti 2 (48)+55:57Petteri Vnnen1:26:51
    55FINAnttolan Urheilijat (105)+56:15Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:17:54
    56SWEOK Ravinen (108)+56:19Nick Barrable1:29:12
    57SWEOK Denseln 2 (104)+57:51Mattias Ericsson1:26:11
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat (29)+59:11Matti Karhulahti1:36:56
    59SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (88)+59:53Mattias Mrts1:26:34
    60SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (185)+1:01:10P-A Eggertsen1:29:40
    61SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106)+1:04:52Fredrik Lindgren1:32:58
    62SWERehns BK (66)+1:05:34Jan Palas1:39:38
    63FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93)+1:08:03Vesa Hakkarainen1:22:28
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (67)+1:08:09Vili Niemi1:42:15
    65DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62)+1:09:06Anders Konring Olesen1:25:26
    66SWEIFK Ume (51)+1:09:54Jan Johansson1:25:52
    67SWESvedalens AIK (50)+1:10:03Yury Tambasov1:22:28
    68SWEHestra IF (161)+1:10:13Rickard Holmqvist1:24:12
    69NORFredrikstad SK (26)+1:10:21Henrik Ottesen1:21:57
    70NORRaumar O-lag (748)+1:10:44Eirik Hovind1:26:39
    71FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111)+1:11:42Arto Puro-Aho1:27:41
    72SWELinkpings OK (82)+1:12:35Oscar Vngell1:32:28
    73SWETby OK (84)+1:12:38Daniel Hajek1:30:56
    74RUSYarkiy Mir (125)+1:13:12Dmitriy Tsvetkov1:15:30
    75FINDelta 3 (69)+1:13:17Miikka Huovila1:34:25
    76NORNTNUI 2 (150)+1:14:11Saga Vegard Brun1:31:23
    77NORNydalens SK (44)+1:14:13Sverre W Kaas1:30:04
    78SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (68)+1:14:38Elis Bengtsson1:36:49
    79SWEVsters SOK (64)+1:15:09Oli Johnson1:16:02
    80FINMntsln Urheilijat (152)+1:15:29Vasily Leksin1:27:42
    81NORHalden SK 2 (35)+1:15:40Hallvard Nordbrden1:42:26
    82SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42)+1:17:32Zdenek Rajnosek1:24:57
    83DENOK Pan rhus (100)+1:18:29Rasmus Kragh1:28:52
    84FINIF Femman (46)+1:18:32Staffan Tunis1:25:06
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101)+1:19:30Jussi Laakkio1:23:56
    86FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (75)+1:19:39Jukka-Pekka Katajisto1:37:07
    87SWEKFUM rebro OK (76)+1:21:04Per Eklf1:28:49
    88FINMS Parma 3 (99)+1:21:07Mikko Laavainen1:31:28
    89FINPellon Ponsi (56)+1:21:12Antti Ekonoja1:29:03
    90FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:21:47Juho Uotila1:30:35
    91ESTSKM! (994)+1:22:13Nomm Marek Skm1:23:46
    92FINPaimion Rasti 2 (128)+1:23:00Oskari Heiskanen1:34:47
    93SWEOK Kolmrden (175)+1:25:03Peter Lundh1:38:18
    94SWEOK Tisaren 2 (137)+1:26:26Mattias Andersson1:21:33
    95SWEOK Roslagen (74)+1:27:15Rain Eensaar1:27:15
    96FINIF Brahe (134)+1:27:22Leif Ena1:34:31
    97NORLillomarka OL (210)+1:27:24Jansi Edstrm1:36:50
    98SWErla IF (155)+1:27:52Kietis Margers1:28:29
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243)+1:28:01Yuri Agafontsev1:29:12
    100FINEspoon Suunta 2 (159)+1:28:26Jarmo Lindroos1:29:25
    101CZETJ Turnov (486)+1:28:57Martin Baier1:24:28
    102NORFrol IL (225)+1:29:05Jrgen Fiskum1:33:46
    103SWEHagaby GoIF (176)+1:31:09Johan Persson1:36:21
    104SWETullinge SK (52)+1:31:36Zimmermann Beat1:26:55
    105SWENorbergs OK (55)+1:34:44Viktor Funcke1:25:17
    106SWEHellas (119)+1:34:47Vytautas Beliunas1:25:58
    107FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:34:52Jyri Mklinen1:27:23
    108NORLten OL (223)+1:34:58Bjarthe Ims1:26:49
    109RUSUltra (407)+1:35:06Dmitry Vasilenko1:30:26
    110SWEHalmstad OK (98)+1:35:06Christian Karlsson1:36:12
    111FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120)+1:36:21Marko Vapa1:18:15
    112SWEDalaportens OL (194)+1:36:49Victor Silvemark1:25:02
    113SWELinkpings OK 2 (180)+1:37:28Johan Eriksson1:39:42
    114FINMS Parma 6 (145)+1:38:21Timo Ritasalo1:24:18
    115SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (110)+1:39:35Greger Berglund1:27:37
    116FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (86)+1:39:57Tommi Kuronen1:39:42
    117LTUIGTISA (610)+1:40:20Modestas Bacys1:30:35
    118FINHauhon Sisu (178)+1:40:22Pasi Lehtonen1:34:56
    119FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (115)+1:42:22Sami Kriinen1:40:24
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89)+1:43:13Markku Laaksonen1:38:04
    121FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (151)+1:43:52Kimmo Gynther1:31:13
    122FINSiilin Rasti (96)+1:44:55Petri Vnnen1:30:56
    123SWEOK Rodhen (753)+1:45:15Erik Engsten1:36:09
    124FINHyvinkn Rasti (132)+1:47:46Kimmo Niemi1:47:17
    125RUSNord West (230)+1:48:37leonid Nikiforenko1:28:01
    126FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109)+1:48:45Olli Ranta1:21:57
    127SWEArboga OK (160)+1:48:58Yury Masnyy1:20:07
    128FINLappeen Riento (73)+1:49:12Kalle Tiitinen1:25:32
    129FINLapuan Virki 2 (21)+1:49:46Juha Luoma1:31:25
    130FINJoutsenon Kullervo (118)+1:49:48Aki Myllrinen1:45:00
    131FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:49:58Jaakko Kattilakoski1:48:27
    132RUSOK Gulfstream (375)+1:50:52Aleksey Burago1:31:56
    133FINKangasala SK 2 (154)+1:51:18Raphael Sefanini1:28:17
    134FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (87)+1:52:32Jouni Ollonqvist1:29:02
    135FINYlivieskan Kuula (97)+1:52:54Janne Runtti1:31:53
    136SWEFK Gingarna (181)+1:53:16Andreas Ferm1:29:21
    137SWEBredaryds SOK (299)+1:53:50Tommy Ask1:40:22
    138SWEKlyftamo (196)+1:53:57Mathias Hggblom1:35:38
    139SWEVsters SOK 2 (212)+1:54:05Hkan Andersson1:32:52
    140FINOK Raseborg (298)+1:54:42Jrgen Nyman1:38:38
    141NORstmarka OK (90)+1:54:45Gabor Jozsa1:39:14
    142FINSippurasti (182)+1:57:28Ari Mikkel1:43:32
    143FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (141)+1:57:35Sami Koivu1:38:57
    144SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (124)+1:57:38Mattias Argrds1:37:02
    145FINOK77 (95)+1:57:43Jori Arrakoski1:34:36
    146SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (116)+1:57:50Mattias Allared1:26:12
    147FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (114)+1:58:29Heikki Kettunen1:27:21
    148FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (149)+1:58:57Pasi Liuha1:50:03
    149SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (61)+1:59:08Peder Kock1:32:30
    150SWENybro OK (147)+1:59:19Aleksander Bernaciak1:41:33
    151SWENykpings OK (174)+2:00:28Per Ek1:24:00
    152SWERonneby OK (81)+2:00:41Hkansson Christian1:27:16
    153FINSuunta Jyvskyl (131)+2:01:20Janne Hkkinen1:30:50
    154FINRasti-Lukko (142)+2:01:51Jyrki Kaunismki1:37:28
    155FINRasti-Pielinen (103)+2:01:52Simo Turunen1:35:51
    156SWEJrflla OK (202)+2:02:36Eric Roller1:45:52
    157FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (261)+2:02:56Jari Vlikorpi1:36:23
    158FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (184)+2:04:23Vesa Venlinen1:35:33
    159NORVaregg IL (571)+2:04:30Magnus Rogne Halland1:40:40
    160FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (158)+2:04:33Mate Kerenyi1:31:32
    161FINKeravan Urheilijat (123)+2:04:36Ivan Nikitin1:35:55
    162RUSOmega (143)+2:04:37Danila Sokolov1:25:49
    163SWEOK Njudung (248)+2:04:46Per Fransson1:40:15
    164NORNord-Trndelag I (679)+2:04:53Hvard Hgrd1:24:00
    165FINEspoon Suunta (146)+2:05:06Atis Dandens1:26:39
    166FINNavi (172)+2:05:16Teemu Laasanen1:30:28
    167GERSchwabinger Lwen (259)+2:05:32Lothar Sotter1:32:14
    168LATOgre OK (442)+2:05:38Renars Roze1:27:55
    169SWEOK Vilse 87 (231)+2:05:51Niclas Tjernlund1:32:19
    170SWETullinge SK 2 (192)+2:05:54Sdergrann Sune1:37:19
    171NORIL Tyrving 2 (130)+2:05:56Harald Berge1:35:02
    172FINOK Orient 3 (169)+2:06:42Jarno Saarela1:29:43
    173SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (85)+2:07:52Joakim Ingelsson1:25:04
    174FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (189)+2:09:14Elmeri Juura1:50:35
    175FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157)+2:09:38Jarmo Kujala1:40:40
    176LATOK Kapa (138)+2:10:35Janis Peilans1:35:46
    177FINSuomusjrven Sisu (164)+2:10:39Mika Kerkola1:34:12
    178CZEStart Nachod (808)+2:12:10Timo Pycha1:34:42
    179FINketkupolkka (1273)+2:12:33Alpo Kuusisto1:38:48
    180FINRasti E4 (170)+2:13:07Keijo Sivill1:47:13
    181FINPaimion Rasti 3 (286)+2:13:46Toni Kukkonen1:34:16
    182FINPijt-Rasti (277)+2:14:33Pasi Nieminen1:36:36
    183SWEOK Tyr (122)+2:15:27Johan Wikstrm1:38:11
    184SWEIK Trenne (215)+2:18:10Dan Winnberg1:41:35
    185FINIF Femman 2 (139)+2:18:17Magnus Torrkulla1:41:43
    186RUSVyborg-orientir (183)+2:18:33Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:51:35
    187FINSuunta-Sepot (255)+2:18:35Samuel Vainiomki1:29:55
    188RUSNorthern Wind (168)+2:18:47Viacheslav Kruglov1:26:29
    189SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (144)+2:20:17Jonas Lundberg1:36:32
    190FINHiisirasti 3 (264)+2:20:44Timo Jukkola1:36:45
    191FINPargas IF (37)+2:21:08Eero-Antti Lonka1:37:11
    192LTUTakas OK (396)+2:21:28Laimonas Caplikas2:04:44
    193FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (203)+2:21:30Ossi Karvonen1:36:58
    194SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (205)+2:23:39Anders Tarandi1:36:12
    195SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK (270)+2:23:41Henrik Berg1:37:06
    196SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (229)+2:23:52Stefan Alng1:48:48
    197FINRastiketut (102)+2:24:01Teemu Vartiamki1:26:10
    198NORNTNUI 3 (163)+2:24:18Stian Grann1:33:54
    199NORModum OL (193)+2:24:20Leif Eriksson1:40:18
    200FINOlavin Rasti (133)+2:24:22Tuomas Huttunen1:31:05
    201NORPorsgrunn OL Skien OK (430)+2:24:26Hans Petter Mathisen1:40:14
    202FINOK Botnia (179)+2:24:28Pasi Pesola1:41:30
    203FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1185)+2:24:51Rauno Asikainen1:39:34
    204SWEOK Renen (201)+2:27:32Claes Turesson1:26:52
    205SWEOK Skogsfalken (136)+2:27:42Olof Nilsson1:36:45
    206SWEJrla IF OK 2 (188)+2:28:33Erik Amberg1:50:34
    207BULBrownteam (672)+2:29:36Ivan Sirakov1:38:20
    208FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (249)+2:29:51Joni Lammi1:36:27
    209FINLynx 3 (266)+2:31:04Tom Asklf1:37:07
    210LATVIGA (304)+2:32:46Uvis Soika1:54:02
    211SWEAttunda OK (1022)+2:32:55Anders Carlheim1:43:31
    212FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (214)+2:33:04Veli-Matti Pulli1:41:05
    213NORs-UMB orientering (129)+2:33:58Simen Smestad1:50:05
    214FINMaarian Mahti (303)+2:34:02Mikko Virta1:42:47
    215GBREUOC (980)+2:34:38Kyle Heron1:45:11
    216FINKyrs-Rasti (305)+2:34:42Tuomas Vin1:39:18
    217SWERehns BK 2 (273)+2:36:17Anton Lif1:35:39
    218SWEEksj SOK (742)+2:36:26Adam Sandstedt1:43:08
    219NORTrsken IL (284)+2:37:22Petter Ness Bjrgul1:50:10
    220NORFana IL (238)+2:37:30Anders Daltveit1:39:27
    221HUNPVSK (271)+2:37:40Peter Vonyo1:28:21
    222FINEspoon Suunta 3 (263)+2:38:58Mikko Pussinen1:40:47
    223FINLappeen Riento 3 (186)+2:40:42Gleb Gribanov1:56:45
    224FINEspoon Suunta 4 (290)+2:41:41Juha Miettinen1:29:34
    225FINSaarijrven Pullistus (365)+2:42:07Aivar Jordan1:47:18
    226FINRastivarsat 4 (352)+2:43:20Heikki Jokinen1:33:14
    227FINPihkaniskat (199)+2:43:34Kalle Koistinen1:49:33
    228FINNrpes OK (167)+2:43:40Patrik Backlund1:38:32
    229RUSPro Sport LO (234)+2:43:56Sergei Tozyr1:51:54
    230SWEStora Tuna IK 3 (1062)+2:44:25Johan Hamelius1:48:29
    231LATOK Saldus (140)+2:44:47Atis Reskis1:31:48
    232FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (309)+2:45:04Sauli Saarinen1:39:59
    233FINSK Vuoksi 4 (987)+2:45:05Teemu Korhonen1:48:49
    234SWEOK Hllen 2 (389)+2:45:07Tobias Kjell1:36:20
    235AUSAussie Kangaroos (638)+2:45:08Blair Trewin1:40:49
    236FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (307)+2:45:48Patrik Visnen1:35:51
    237FINRasti-Hyry (233)+2:46:01Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:54:57
    238SWERns OK (195)+2:46:20Jonas Eriksson1:50:09
    239FINMalax IF (291)+2:46:24Mika Pensas1:41:24
    240FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (628)+2:46:50Marko Tlli1:56:14
    241FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (545)+2:47:02Jukka Vertainen1:35:03
    242FINKuopion Suunnistajat (92)+2:47:41Juha Markkanen1:49:53
    243FINRasti-Lukko 2 (220)+2:47:52Herkko Plit1:40:08
    244SWEOK Denseln 3 (472)+2:47:56Christer Lilja1:48:58
    245SWEKping-Kolsva OK (200)+2:47:58Henrik Holmberg1:39:20
    246FINHiiltomiehet (330)+2:48:02Harri Koskinen1:38:31
    247FINHauhon Sisu 2 (322)+2:48:08Matti Olli1:42:40
    248FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (236)+2:49:51Mika Papinsaari1:58:20
    249FINLammin Ski (297)+2:49:54Jouni Vantaala1:37:44
    250FINLuumen Rasti (250)+2:50:25Vesa Ovaska1:38:00
    251FINLaitilan Jyske (207)+2:50:35Jyrki Lammila1:44:59
    252FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (191)+2:50:47Matti Takala1:41:14
    253FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121)+2:51:37Mikko Piril1:39:49
    254FINVetelin Urheilijat (165)+2:53:34Jani Leppniemi1:44:35
    255FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251)+2:54:09Kotilainen Matti1:50:11
    256FINSK Vuoksi (235)+2:54:10Anssi Juutilainen1:32:55
    257GBRJesus Orienteering Club (537)+2:54:26Graeme Ackland1:44:25
    258SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467)+2:55:12Tobias Toresson1:43:30
    259SWEOK Nackhe (783)+2:55:14Markus Nilsson1:45:42
    260FINRasti 88 (347)+2:55:46Timo Juusti2:05:21
    261SWEGvle OK 2 (1164)+2:56:28Jan Moberg1:50:31
    262FINViestirykmentti (394)+2:56:49Heikki Kivikko1:43:14
    263FINJalasjrven Jalas (252)+2:57:09Juha Hirsimki1:53:05
    264SUIOLG Rymenzburg (969)+2:57:28Adrian Klauser1:40:04
    265FINKalevan Rasti 5 (323)+2:58:30Mikko Auvinen1:54:56
    266SWEForsa OK (759)+2:58:57Martin Larsson1:53:34
    267FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (383)+2:59:04Jouni Oikarinen1:53:49
    268SWEOK Linne 3 (117)+2:59:06Andreas Gerber1:38:09
    269FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (260)+2:59:12Jyri Huurre1:44:43
    270FINOriveden Ponnistus (213)+2:59:18Samuli Hankivuo1:39:51
    271FINSuunnaton Into 2 (895)+2:59:22Anders Lignell1:51:42
    272NORWing OK 2 (328)+3:00:26Mads Fornes1:51:10
    273NORIK Grane (222)+3:00:29Dag Aalvik1:40:51
    274SWESkogslparna (107)+3:01:34Daniel Persson1:52:35
    275LATOK Meridians (647)+3:02:09Didzis Viksne1:49:37
    276FINKauhavan Wisa (379)+3:02:10Eero Korpi1:40:33
    277FINPohjankyrn Rasti (206)+3:02:22Panu Heiska1:46:03
    278NORIndre stfold OK (342)+3:02:47Emil Unaas1:55:36
    279FINVerttuun Namika (239)+3:03:25Jari Leppimki1:57:25
    280SWEStrngns Malmby OL (867)+3:03:55Marcus Ramstrm1:50:39
    281FINMetsliitto etelsuomi (1299)+3:04:10Olli Rantanen1:52:35
    282LATIK Auseklis (336)+3:04:10Daniils Ozolins1:46:24
    283NORIL Gular (127)+3:04:23Jan Petter Hansen1:51:17
    284FINEx-Legends (197)+3:04:31Mauri Laasonen1:46:40
    285SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (1235)+3:05:15Mattias Gthberg1:55:26
    286SWEHjrnarps GH OL (216)+3:05:17Rickard Seger1:49:00
    287FINKuhmon Peurat (221)+3:05:20Arto Huotari2:08:19
    288NORNTNUI 4 (1206)+3:05:21Thon Bjrn Verde1:55:18
    289FINNostars (241)+3:05:22Janne Syrjlinen1:44:40
    290SWEOK Ravinen 2 (436)+3:05:33Pelle Kretz2:06:41
    291LATOK Kapa 2 (1222)+3:05:37Sergejs Sadrins1:52:34
    292ESTOK M.A.R.U (722)+3:08:17Karli Lambot1:36:24
    293RUSSaint-Petersburg (364)+3:08:20Taras Fedorov1:45:09
    294SWEOK Tor (204)+3:08:25Nils Wistrand2:01:30
    295SWEOK Sdertrn (339)+3:08:26Jesper Hansson1:54:07
    296FINLapin Veikot (518)+3:08:33Mikael Aikio1:48:48
    297HUNHungarian O-Fanatics (257)+3:09:22Akos Kisvlcsey1:33:22
    298FINIF Minken (312)+3:09:23Markus Nilsson1:59:18
    299NORCentrum OK Oslo (166)+3:09:26Tommy Tiger2:05:20
    300SWEFalkpings AIK (464)+3:10:06Rascha Persson1:46:41
    301FINDelta 8 (190)+3:10:23Jani Flaaming1:53:20
    302FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300)+3:10:27Antti-Pekka Niinist2:08:55
    303FINRasTiimi (380)+3:10:53Rauli Koskela1:51:12
    304SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83)+3:11:11Tore Eklund1:56:52
    305NOROL Trollelg (1454)+3:12:28Thomas Mjlhus2:21:09
    306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120)+3:13:09Timo Savelainen1:38:29
    307FINStora Enso Mets (1434)+3:13:18Antti Karjalainen1:54:10
    308FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (148)+3:13:19Erno Pakkala1:32:59
    309FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513)+3:13:40Vesa Varis1:40:21
    310FINNastolan Ter (345)+3:13:40Jussi Anttila1:53:48
    311SWEOK Linne 4 (1151)+3:14:31Staffan kerblom2:03:15
    312LATOK Purva Bridejs (187)+3:15:55Toms Veits1:34:59
    313SWEVsby OK (911)+3:16:22Anders Enstrm1:41:45
    314RUSOK Gulfstream 2 (601)+3:16:39Anton Zhelomonov1:38:52
    315FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (378)+3:16:59Rauno Lahti1:45:36
    316FINRastikarhut (226)+3:17:19Veli-Petteri Nieminen1:52:49
    317FINIitin Pyrint (528)+3:17:47Mikko Simola1:45:06
    318LATMadonas BJSS (659)+3:19:16Arnis Saltums1:51:30
    319ESTOK Ilves (224)+3:19:39Sven Oras1:51:25
    320FINRastikarhut 4 (374)+3:20:03Pekka Toivanen1:52:13
    321FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (727)+3:20:33Mikko Heikkinen1:47:22
    322SWEArboga OK 2 (1198)+3:21:17Alexander Rajkov1:36:26
    323FINOK Orient 2 (435)+3:21:42Pasi Liitiinen1:42:58
    324FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (401)+3:21:50Jarmo Launonen1:39:49
    325FINRasti-Nokia (262)+3:21:54Tapio Jokinen2:02:18
    326FINKeuruun Kisailijat (310)+3:22:16Sami Anttonen1:50:44
    327NORLarvik OK (962)+3:22:18Hvard Gulliksen1:56:07
    328FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (349)+3:22:41Ville Hyvnen1:50:17
    329FINKoskenkorvan Suunta (428)+3:22:47Timo Leppkorpi1:37:03
    330FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208)+3:22:54Mika Summanen1:44:05
    331FINEspoon Akilles (350)+3:22:56Tuomo Kouti1:45:39
    332RUSKuzmolovo 110 (488)+3:23:46Andrey Ivanov1:57:06
    333FINPitjnmen Tarmo (477)+3:24:31Tapani Naakka1:33:39
    334SUIOLG Biberist SO (657)+3:24:43Thomas Kaempfer1:47:08
    335ESTOK Vru (293)+3:25:06Erik Saarts1:57:39
    336GERSchwabinger Lwen 2 (1192)+3:25:12Annie Ente1:36:19
    337LATOK Meridians 2 (1096)+3:26:08Juris Knets1:54:56
    338SWESderhamns OK (272)+3:27:02Joakim nnemar2:08:36
    339FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269)+3:27:10Mikko Leminen2:10:46
    340FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (377)+3:27:12Ville Vesterinen1:49:12
    341ESTVrska OK Peko (1431)+3:27:43Even Toomas1:56:12
    342NOROK Skeidi (413)+3:28:16Bjrn Polland1:47:12
    343SWEOK sterker 2 (344)+3:28:20Peter Enoksson1:47:32
    344GBRSugar Loaf OK (1443)+3:29:02Mark Saunders1:44:53
    345FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564)+3:30:01Tim Kankfelt1:49:16
    346FINKarkki-Rasti (403)+3:30:04Juha Eronen1:50:05
    347FINPlkneen Lukko (547)+3:30:07Pekka Jokinen1:57:27
    348FINLeppvaaran Sisu (474)+3:30:10Aki Hiisil1:49:43
    349NOROK Moss (1016)+3:30:26Hallvard Koren1:59:21
    350FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244)+3:30:38Keijo Parkkinen1:25:31
    351ESTHarju KEK RSK (385)+3:31:08Meelis Mlter1:54:28
    352NOROTO - OL Tnsberg og Omegn (882)+3:31:15Kristian Stenerud1:48:01
    353FINTurun NMKY (287)+3:31:18Antti Puro1:41:34
    354SWERobertsfors IK-Hgkers OK (355)+3:31:32Niklas Mannberg1:53:34
    355FINAkilles OK (306)+3:31:49Jan Alden1:54:16
    356FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (422)+3:31:55Jouni Siltakorpi1:51:40
    357SWEOK lvsj rby (362)+3:32:07Anders Mattsson1:48:13
    358FINKangasala SK 4 (337)+3:32:08Jussi Lavikainen2:02:37
    359DENFarum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265)+3:32:25Freddy Smash1:54:07
    360ESTSK Mercury (343)+3:33:20Margus Klementsov1:39:22
    361NORTynset IF (412)+3:33:46Per Melander Often1:41:21
    362FINSuunto (1439)+3:33:49Harri Mtt1:54:53
    363SUIBussola OK (964)+3:34:17Jerome Kser1:32:24
    364SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (1220)+3:34:20Jan Kanoten Carlsson2:05:26
    365FINPargas IF 2 (258)+3:34:32Ove Aren2:06:31
    366FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (457)+3:34:38Antti Lamminp1:46:55
    367SWEIFK Kiruna (853)+3:34:59Conny Nilimaa2:02:14
    368ESTJOKA (283)+3:35:38Erki Pellja2:01:22
    369FINLaihian Luja (353)+3:36:04Jarkko Rajala1:51:31
    370SWEOK Tisaren 3 (1177)+3:36:06Jonas Pettersson1:50:51
    371GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771)+3:36:13Roman Schulte-Zurhausen2:08:34
    372FINIF land (311)+3:36:24Lars Janlv1:57:47
    373FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (438)+3:36:40Shigeyuki Koizumi1:36:32
    374FINLynx 4 (285)+3:36:50Janne Aumo1:35:20
    375FINKoskelankyln Riento (296)+3:36:59Tuomas Ronkainen1:44:31
    376FINIK Kronan (415)+3:38:45Stefan Storvall1:37:46
    377SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK 2 (480)+3:38:58Martin Margold1:56:54
    378LTUMedeina (868)+3:39:23Giedrius Vidzikauskas1:40:35
    379SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (519)+3:39:50Jonas Eklund1:48:55
    380FINLoimaan Jankko (427)+3:40:01Pekka Kujanp1:52:34
    381FINMetsmannut (267)+3:40:46Pekka Teivaanmki2:11:45
    382FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (392)+3:41:31Janne Turpiainen1:43:52
    383FINPellon Ponsi 2 (279)+3:42:12Eelipekka Matti1:45:01
    384FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+3:42:26Reino Kurkela2:16:10
    385FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (431)+3:43:17Heikki Vnni2:00:36
    386NORBysen IL (295)+3:44:21Lars Martin Hafstad1:43:58
    387FINRasti E4 2 (503)+3:44:29Teemu Rautiainen1:37:15
    388FINSaloisten Reipas (237)+3:44:33Tuomo Sevon1:52:23
    389FINRastihaukat (406)+3:44:52Kim Metso2:10:19
    390FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341)+3:44:55Mikko Saarelainen1:53:58
    391FINLauttakyln Luja (418)+3:45:04Tomi Heinola1:42:39
    392FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (391)+3:45:17Heikki Vallbacka1:41:08
    393FINTampereen Yritys (497)+3:45:31Ville Verkama1:34:52
    394FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (399)+3:46:02Jussi Pirinen2:08:16
    395LATOK RSP (873)+3:46:13Kalvis Bruns1:36:03
    396FINImatran Passipojat (1388)+3:46:16Hannu Ilonen1:37:48
    397NORNord-Trndelag I 2 (1168)+3:46:30Stig Rune Holberg1:36:17
    398ESTOK Kape (651)+3:46:32Meelis Zimmermann1:56:11
    399FINOK77 2 (411)+3:46:45Max Lindfors1:38:36
    400FINLiperin Taimi (490)+3:47:19Jussi Virtanen1:47:49
    401LATZiemelkurzeme OK (450)+3:47:30Aigars Varna1:35:19
    402FINOK Botnia 2 (414)+3:47:38Bernt Slotte1:49:43
    403FINOK Raseborg 2 (1189)+3:47:59Niklas Wickholm1:45:35
    404FINVesaisen Pojat (327)+3:48:15Mika Jrvenp1:56:19
    405FINVakka-Rasti (405)+3:48:26Jussi Kesl1:44:33
    406SWESnttringe SK (542)+3:48:50Peter Granath1:51:03
    407SWEOK lgen (500)+3:49:00Jonas Bergenfur1:51:11
    408FINPaimion Rasti 4 (531)+3:49:15Ilkka Aakula2:15:14
    409SWESkattkrr Kristinehamn (713)+3:49:18Mikael Larsson1:46:11
    410SWEJrflla OK 2 (361)+3:50:04Gustav Larson1:37:00
    411SWESundbybergs IK (334)+3:50:11Lukas Funk2:04:53
    412FINTurengin Sarastus (356)+3:50:29Jyrki Kopra1:39:59
    413FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1216)+3:51:29Matti Heikkil1:50:19
    414FINTeam Icebug 2 (1307)+3:51:36Toni Ojala2:10:43
    415FINOulaisten Huima (502)+3:51:49Tero Takalo2:09:15
    416FINTurun poliisi (622)+3:51:53Tommi Kallikari1:41:44
    417FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (848)+3:54:01Hannu Kohvakka1:54:32
    418FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (276)+3:54:17Jari Rajala1:54:06
    419FINEpiln Esa (550)+3:55:00Sami Vhtalo1:42:58
    420NORstmarka OK 2 (510)+3:55:35Paul Torvund2:05:17
    421FINM-real Kirkniemi (697)+3:55:52Petrus Kukkonen1:31:24
    422LATBurkanciems OK (329)+3:56:31Raivis Lecmanis2:05:17
    423FINHaukijahtaajat (478)+3:56:45Aarto Hirvi1:32:47
    424SWEEskilstuna OL (1010)+3:57:30Tomas Liss1:56:34
    425ESPCatalonia Team (718)+3:57:32Jordi Sales1:27:12
    426FINRiihon ukk (1259)+3:57:44Pellervo Kssi2:00:16
    427FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (395)+3:58:22Hannu Laine1:40:01
    428FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (448)+3:59:18Kristian Sotti1:51:02
    429GERSportvogl (605)+3:59:28Simon Aigner1:51:18
    430FINEspoon Suunta 5 (1126)+3:59:53Mantas Totilas2:12:00
    431FINJVK-tiimi (1252)+4:00:11Teuvo Holappa1:57:26
    432FINRamboll Norge AS 2 (1292)+4:01:04Ivo Danailov1:36:44
    433SWEFK Finn (369)+4:01:16Joel Rydstrm1:42:53
    434SWEOK Roslagen 2 (219)+4:01:23Elis Sjgren-Levin1:55:43
    435FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (444)+4:01:53Janne Partanen1:59:50
    436ITAskodeg-o.com (762)+4:02:14Paolo Dougati2:02:00
    437FINPK Racing Team (466)+4:02:25Pasi Heinonen1:43:30
    438SWEIstrumKlyftamo (596)+4:02:47Filip Holm2:20:41
    439FINVaasan Suunnistajat (268)+4:02:48Antti Lehtineva2:16:38
    440FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (325)+4:03:07Kauno Mourujrvi1:55:26
    441FINPijt-Rasti 2 (615)+4:03:50Juha Nieminen2:00:15
    442FINRaisu Lumous (280)+4:04:18Markku Lahti2:01:31
    443ESTRakvere OK (340)+4:04:42Erki Kriks2:23:06
    444FINHiisirasti 4 (1170)+4:05:32Jouni Virtanen2:12:20
    445SWEVsters SOK 3 (481)+4:05:34Daniel Bjrnberg1:58:44
    446RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (317)+4:05:43Andrey Ivanov1:45:03
    447FINHmlis-Osakunta (578)+4:06:29Mikko Kotola1:42:40
    448SWETby OK 3 (719)+4:06:48CG Herrgrd2:03:54
    449FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217)+4:06:51Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:56:50
    450FINKannuksen Ura (485)+4:06:56Sauli Konttila1:47:17
    451FINSippurasti 2 (489)+4:07:12Topi Puhakka1:32:49
    452FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376)+4:07:45Timo Rantala1:52:50
    453FINSK-0K (805)+4:08:04Parts Ulo1:54:07
    454FINIK Falken (494)+4:08:20Torbjrn Wiklund1:50:46
    455FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499)+4:08:53Timo Kokkonen2:00:04
    456SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (417)+4:09:12Bjarne Kampegrd2:17:39
    457FINOK Terjrv (509)+4:09:25Mikael Ahlsved1:51:54
    458SWEUme OK (294)+4:10:35Jeff Lewis2:04:20
    459FINTurun NMKY 2 (667)+4:11:17Jukka Lehtonen2:10:59
    460FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (688)+4:11:22Pentti Vepslinen1:51:21
    461RUSMSU (902)+4:11:23Michail Ippolitov1:47:52
    462SWEOK sterker (315)+4:11:38Tobias Svensson1:35:37
    463FINKymin Suunnistajat (479)+4:12:05Ari Mntynen2:01:35
    464FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (316)+4:12:50Pauli Sammalmaa2:26:32
    465FINTosta Lhtee-Team (1336)+4:13:18Ville Maunuksela1:58:21
    466FINOC Toffee (496)+4:13:24Sami Mkinen1:53:14
    467FINAlajrven Ankkurit (302)+4:13:40Jukka Kuoppala2:14:44
    468FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (724)+4:14:00Ben Wickholm1:50:15
    469FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (366)+4:14:41Richard Schuh1:48:28
    470FINDelta 5 (627)+4:14:48Simo Vnttinen1:45:37
    471ESTHiiumaa OK (434)+4:14:53Toomas Mast1:39:38
    472FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (433)+4:15:30Risto Mttnen1:46:26
    473FINLapin Sudet (613)+4:16:14Tomi Lehtola1:39:12
    474FINValkealan Kajo (746)+4:16:14Jaakko Niemi1:55:53
    475FINMalax IF 2 (565)+4:16:20Kaj Portin1:52:04
    476SWEIF Thor (209)+4:16:22Erik Wallin1:44:22
    477FINKankaantaan Kisa (1420)+4:16:45Meryl Strm1:55:50
    478SWEVsters SOK 7 (1228)+4:16:58Hans Nslund1:41:23
    479SWElvsby IF (449)+4:18:40Johan Westerlund1:58:14
    480FINSuunta Jurva (516)+4:18:45Esa Kangasmki2:15:53
    481FINKalajoen Junkkarit (443)+4:18:53Mauno Juola1:50:56
    482FINIisalmen Visa (319)+4:19:09Jari Kaarakainen2:10:39
    483FINVehkalahden Veikot 1983 (626)+4:19:55Timo Harju1:49:08
    484FINTornion Partiolaiset (487)+4:20:23Jaakko Soivio1:45:07
    485FINSavon Suunta (384)+4:20:36Riku Kankkunen1:32:43
    486SWETby OK 2 (282)+4:20:39Jakob Lindeborg2:26:28
    487FINAkilles OK 2 (382)+4:21:13Mats Hgstrm1:48:20
    488FINRasti-Jyry (611)+4:21:24Atte Honkonen1:46:06
    489FINPnttvuoren Peikot 2 (737)+4:22:25Pyry Rahkila2:02:56
    490FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (577)+4:22:26Marko Korhonen1:46:37
    491FINLapuan Virki 3 (1201)+4:22:33Ville Sorvisto2:18:08
    492FINSK Vuoksi 2 (301)+4:23:16Kari Ojalainen1:58:58
    493FINTeam Icebug (289)+4:23:20Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl2:02:44
    494FINHelsingin Painesili (539)+4:23:21Erko unapuu1:54:07
    495FINTeam Yknharju (419)+4:23:51Matti Taskinen2:16:07
    496FINAsikkalan Raikas (562)+4:23:55Jarno Pkl2:24:26
    497FINOK77 4 (423)+4:24:01Anders Westerlund2:13:44
    498FINVMH (1392)+4:24:06Simo Maksimainen1:48:05
    499FINSuomussalmen Rasti (314)+4:24:27Keijo Kanniainen1:48:56
    500ESTOK Orvand (960)+4:24:38Rein Rooni1:49:27
    501FINKalevan Rasti 4 (288)+4:25:07Risto Juvaste2:32:31
    502SWESOK Viljan (573)+4:25:27Gran Svenson1:52:30
    503SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (575)+4:25:34Roland Natanaelsson1:59:14
    504FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1241)+4:25:58Timo Himberg2:12:04
    505FINNivalan Urheilijat (617)+4:26:02Ari Manninen2:00:13
    506FINKauhajoen Karhu (402)+4:26:20Jani-Pekka Pantti1:49:46
    507FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (599)+4:26:57Lasse Myllyaho1:53:50
    508FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (517)+4:28:03Samuli Valonen2:09:52
    509FINVaalan Karhu (536)+4:28:05Markus Hiki2:05:10
    510FINAivan Sama (543)+4:28:05Peter Lillqvist1:51:52
    511FINEspoon Suunta 6 (749)+4:29:31Jouni Leinonen2:08:32
    512POLOKS Otwock (534)+4:29:47Tadeusz Pilkowski1:56:58
    513FINLynx 5 (346)+4:29:47Pasi Kujala2:13:21
    514FINIF Brahe 3 (357)+4:30:33Tore Hgns2:00:06
    515SWEScania IF (778)+4:31:18Peter Sundn1:44:59
    516FINMS Parma 9 (597)+4:31:52Risto Ruohola1:50:22
    517NORBirkenes IL (787)+4:32:07Henrik Svaland Aas1:53:58
    518FINOK Raseborg 3 (663)+4:32:42Otto von Frenckell2:10:06
    519FINTeuvan Rivakka (354)+4:33:11Marko Nisula1:32:45
    520FINTapanilan Tarmo (838)+4:33:31Julius Ptashekas1:58:30
    521FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (397)+4:33:58Heikki Siivari1:36:39
    522FINOK Raseborg 4 (654)+4:34:14Mika Nieminen1:58:06
    523FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (553)+4:34:55Juha Ikonen1:53:59
    524SWEFagersta OK (977)+4:35:14Andreas Olsson2:01:25
    525FINLiedon Ernkvijt (371)+4:35:34Timo Takala1:49:45
    526FINNCS Sport (587)+4:36:14Jussi Vuorisalmi2:11:47
    527FINAlahrmn Kisa (826)+4:36:38Aki Ruotsala1:56:54
    528FINRastivarsat 2 (463)+4:37:32Arttu Munukka1:51:45
    529FINPeab Seicon (555)+4:37:38Vesa Mkiranta1:47:44
    530FINSiilin Rasti 2 (368)+4:37:42Ville Koivumki2:05:27
    531FINRasti-Nokia 2 (561)+4:37:56Rami Haapala1:59:53
    532FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (567)+4:38:22Pekka Hiltunen1:47:56
    533FINKemin Kiilat (358)+4:38:38Ismo Salminen1:54:15
    534FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (1360)+4:40:02Heikki Pajuoja1:43:47
    535FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (398)+4:40:37Janne Vatanen2:13:31
    536FINOK Jorren (630)+4:40:49Sami Rokala2:02:53
    537FINSyneisen Salpa (420)+4:41:18Pauli Halonen2:32:16
    538FINOulun Raksa (569)+4:41:24Tuomo Poutiainen1:58:44
    539FINHmeen Kuntoruukki (461)+4:41:32Jari Mkinen2:11:28
    540FINPanssariprikaati (636)+4:42:08Harri Kuortti1:54:04
    541FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1186)+4:42:48Heikki Huhtinen1:52:50
    542FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (495)+4:43:11Jussi Vasama1:47:06
    543FINLehtimen Jyske (409)+4:43:18Aimo Ahopelto1:59:09
    544FINPerhon Kiri (462)+4:44:15Raine Kivel1:37:06
    545FINHiisi - Kokemen Kova-Vki (612)+4:44:32Matti Teittinen2:12:59
    546FINhtrin Urheilijat (560)+4:44:34Juho Leppikorpi1:53:51
    547FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324)+4:44:43Ismo Paukku1:58:31
    548FINMustalammen Pallo (470)+4:45:14Pertti Laine1:54:35
    549FINLappeen Riento 4 (1208)+4:45:29Antti Kosonen1:56:19
    550FINSolf IK (887)+4:46:15Jari Hyvnen2:18:11
    551FINLappeen Riento 2 (541)+4:46:18Pekka Nurmilaukas1:54:13
    552FINHiisirasti 6 (683)+4:46:18Pentti Autio1:50:21
    553FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (584)+4:46:52Markku Ritanotko1:56:08
    554FINMesikmmenet (589)+4:47:06Harri Pttikangas2:15:55
    555LATBriksnis (408)+4:47:38Kaspars Stana1:44:57
    556SWETullinge SK 3 (526)+4:48:24Riseth Asgeir1:51:44
    557SWESkarpncks OL (505)+4:48:27Tommy Batz2:02:59
    558FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (558)+4:48:30Juha Lahti1:52:56
    559LATIK Auseklis 3 (768)+4:48:50Anatolijs Ozolins2:17:52
    560FINMetso Paper Jyvskyl (582)+4:48:55Jari Parkkali1:52:54
    561FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988)+4:49:11Antti Savonen1:51:25
    562FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (870)+4:49:21Ari Ilola1:55:20
    563SWEOK Hllen 3 (1152)+4:49:28Johan Gunnarsson2:13:14
    564FINKangasniemen Kalske (331)+4:49:35Tero Kemppi2:00:58
    565FINAlatornion Pirkat (650)+4:49:39Jari Vanhapiha2:16:38
    566ESTElisa (370)+4:49:41Mairolt Kakko1:50:31
    567FINRastivarsat 6 (704)+4:49:43Veli-Matti Onnela1:59:41
    568RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (1233)+4:49:45Evgeniy Salatkin1:52:53
    569FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1169)+4:50:05Saku Mkinen2:15:29
    570FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (432)+4:50:56Aulis Rantala1:47:46
    571FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (905)+4:52:03Esko Tuohimaa2:08:56
    572SWEAttunda OK 2 (1214)+4:52:54Kent Hertzble2:17:25
    573RUSMile-Sport (520)+4:53:47Sergey Lebedev2:00:01
    574FINKoneen Kerho (576)+4:54:18Sami Hltt1:50:39
    575FINUrjalan Urheilijat (388)+4:54:22Timo Siivonen1:39:00
    576FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (640)+4:54:24Marko Hartonen1:53:08
    577FINRC Eemeli (860)+4:54:31Mikko Laurikkala1:43:45
    578FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (538)+4:54:34Tapani Repo1:59:31
    579FINNastolan Ter 2 (635)+4:55:40Jyrki Olkkonen2:12:24
    580DENOk st (949)+4:56:49Finn Skouenborg2:08:52
    581SWEEnen OKDalaportens OL (381)+4:56:49Anders Gustavsson2:15:51
    582FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1217)+4:57:15Olli-Pekka Silferhuth1:59:05
    583FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1077)+4:57:19Matti Harju1:51:13
    584FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (609)+4:57:30hemmo ahokoivu2:33:25
    585FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1375)+4:57:46Lauri Inna2:01:59
    586FINIin Yritys (540)+4:57:56Kalevi Kivipelto1:57:10
    587SWEVsters SOK 6 (1174)+4:57:59Bo Johansson1:56:47
    588FINKoukut (634)+4:58:02Olli-Pekka Elonen1:58:41
    589FINHalsuan Toivo (514)+4:58:05Jari Kalliokoski1:39:17
    590FINPikku Hukat (504)+4:58:18Airila Markus1:32:39
    591FINAskolan Urheilijat (441)+4:59:01Niko Lindberg2:11:31
    592FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (678)+5:00:29Rainer Helkkula1:45:06
    593FINKlvin Tarmo (619)+5:01:07Petri Hietala1:56:54
    594FINPaganuksen sukuseura (831)+5:01:35Mika Anttonen2:15:37
    595GBRJesus Orienteering Club 2 (1178)+5:01:44Ian Webb2:05:02
    596FINKemijrven Urheilijat (685)+5:02:24Jussi Mansikka-aho1:57:21
    597SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK 2 (621)+5:02:46Rasmus Luthander1:48:50
    598SWEFalkpings AIK 2 (1223)+5:03:47Jonas Niklasson1:50:12
    599FINMiehikkln Vilkas (811)+5:05:31Joonas Notkola1:54:47
    600FINMuurlan Vihuri (508)+5:05:33Matti Juva2:36:25
    601FINKorven Honka (320)+5:05:43petteri pyyhti1:52:57
    602FINRastiketut 2 (563)+5:06:01Jari Harju2:04:19
    603FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (1013)+5:06:32Mikko Lamminp1:59:57
    604FINOK Botnia 3 (549)+5:06:39Sven-Olof Nylund2:00:08
    605LATVIGA 2 (1166)+5:07:47Maris Rugelis1:59:08
    606FINZSKA Sivatti (1372)+5:08:21Jari Mustajrvi1:53:41
    607FINKirves-RastiRUK (652)+5:08:26Mikko Leppl1:42:16
    608FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (602)+5:08:43Raino Lampinen1:49:39
    609FINMuuramen Rasti (696)+5:08:47Esko Junttila2:11:34
    610FINLammin Ski 2 (507)+5:09:24Marko Yli-Kauppila2:18:44
    611FINYlivieskan Kuula 3 (484)+5:09:47Erkki Isokoski1:55:06
    612FINTeam Opintotuki (803)+5:10:07Fati Oayaanan1:58:08
    613FINYIT Rakennus (1366)+5:10:48Kari Lahti1:51:42
    614SWEOK Renen 2 (740)+5:10:53Mikael Kivijrvi1:36:52
    615FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (889)+5:11:18Kari Paavola1:45:55
    616FINJohn Deere 2 (1400)+5:12:06Reima Tuuli2:15:51
    617FINLappeen Siniset (801)+5:12:07Tuomas Karjalainen1:56:58
    618FINDelta 4 (313)+5:12:43Mikko Isokangas2:25:05
    619FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (491)+5:12:58Tapio Lehtinen1:39:46
    620FINMaasotakoulu (1381)+5:13:25Ari Jussila2:12:28
    621FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (751)+5:14:18Heikki Lindeman2:25:30
    622FINOK Skarpdal (1389)+5:14:32Tony Bjrk2:00:53
    623FINJuuan Jnne (922)+5:15:16Risto Kuivalainen1:49:20
    624FINMS Parma 4 (1211)+5:15:18Arto Etu-Huitti1:52:58
    625FINKartat Taskuun (1380)+5:15:28Jussi Mkel2:45:55
    626FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1272)+5:15:48Hannu Anttila2:17:28
    627FINOulunsalon Vasama (744)+5:17:14Aki Pulkkinen1:46:37
    628FINKntit (591)+5:17:14Juha-Matti Lehtinen1:50:38
    629FINKerkesix (776)+5:17:14Simo Hovari1:58:35
    630FINInkeroisten Terho (535)+5:17:16Visa Sippu1:57:49
    631SWESders SOL-Tyres 3 (1033)+5:17:20Emil Lerdahl2:28:06
    632FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (458)+5:18:10Timo Valkonen1:45:13
    633FINHal Bro (1334)+5:19:46Mika Karsikas1:56:40
    634FINPargas IF 3 (817)+5:20:20Tommi Hellsten2:03:48
    635FINHiidenkiertjt (593)+5:20:24Ilkka Matikka2:03:09
    636FINKaukaan Lyly (606)+5:20:56Sami Turunen2:03:36
    637FINJYY Sporticus (618)+5:21:22Pietro Muotka1:49:11
    638FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (858)+5:21:26Timo Ahonen2:05:45
    639FINLuumen Rasti 2 (1173)+5:21:28Erkki Pokela1:50:21
    640FINKonneveden Urheilijat (935)+5:22:20Ville Varis1:49:06
    641FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (710)+5:22:22Tuomas Rantala1:55:12
    642FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (598)+5:22:59Juha Laakkonen2:19:31
    643LATIK Auseklis 2 (644)+5:23:00Lauris Niedre2:17:30
    644FINRaision Kuula (521)+5:23:06Auvo Nevalainen1:47:02
    645FINOtaniemen Jylljt (572)+5:23:13Teemu Sipil2:09:09
    646FINRasti E4 3 (643)+5:23:56Marko Vertainen1:56:07
    647SWEGammelstadsIFBergnsetsAIK (948)+5:24:07Sven hrneling2:36:56
    648FINSOK Yosuustoiminta (1417)+5:24:26Mika Hyyrylinen2:11:35
    649FRABalise 25 Besancon (281)+5:25:36MICHEL VUILLEMIN2:06:15
    650FINRUK 2 Eksym (661)+5:25:41Ville Nyknen1:43:30
    651FINISHR (1300)+5:26:27Jari Mkinen1:49:39
    652FINHernemen Porina (533)+5:26:55Harri Jokela2:03:03
    653FINHirviveikot (766)+5:28:10Antti Siponen1:57:27
    654FINKiimingin Urheilijat (439)+5:28:50Mikko Palosaari1:47:47
    655SWEOK Reftele (579)+5:29:24Per Johansson2:14:45
    656FINMetsn Pojat (454)+5:29:40Juha Teirivaara2:18:34
    657FINAtria (1419)+5:29:40Olavi Saari2:18:37
    658FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641)+5:29:42Ilkka Tuominen1:53:47
    659FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1326)+5:30:19Toni Knuutila1:53:00
    660FINSonkajrven Pahka (373)+5:31:12Joonas Mkinen2:08:50
    661FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (822)+5:31:21Petri Heikkil2:05:39
    662FINJyrkk Kerake (681)+5:31:28Pekka Rinta-Kokko2:04:53
    663FINLaitasaaren Veto (476)+5:31:41Edvin Hepokangas2:07:34
    664SWEOK Hllen 4 (1447)+5:31:57Magnus Karlsson2:13:15
    665FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703)+5:32:05Jorma Greijula2:18:38
    666FINEricsson SK (747)+5:32:20Heikki Halmetoja2:13:10
    667FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (556)+5:32:30Teemu Lehtola1:40:48
    668FINKaaderit-Leijonat 5 (1369)+5:32:44Kysti Halonen2:01:20
    669FINKiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745)+5:33:05Samuli Teittinen2:04:14
    670FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1040)+5:33:22Heikki Haunia2:03:26
    671FINRastikarhut 6 (894)+5:33:51Jori Luontola2:24:50
    672FINPetjveden Petjiset (795)+5:34:02Vesa Jussila2:07:28
    673FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (777)+5:34:07Lauri Kekoni1:51:09
    674FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt 2 (1386)+5:34:21Mikko Orrainen3:03:38
    675FINOlavin Rasti 3 (1218)+5:34:47Vesa Takaoja1:47:12
    676FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937)+5:35:17Keijo Khknen1:55:26
    677FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1117)+5:36:11Kari Heinonen1:54:30
    678FINIK rnen 2 (1165)+5:36:26Altti Eskola2:44:52
    679FINRasti E4 4 (866)+5:36:33Tarmo Hyttinen2:32:40
    680FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (761)+5:36:36Jukka Nikkari2:23:23
    681FINPolar Electro (603)+5:36:47Jarkko Hepokangas2:12:06
    682FINSK Mrmiehet (1352)+5:36:48Janne Immonen1:59:33
    683FINX-suunnistajat (673)+5:36:55Leo Pekkala2:21:44
    684FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731)+5:37:03Raimo Kaukiainen2:10:05
    685FINKangasala SK 5 (607)+5:37:38Mikko Heikkinen2:01:17
    686FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1205)+5:37:47Ari Lemponen2:23:03
    687FINRastiPiikki (875)+5:37:52Harri Lukander2:10:08
    688FINKainuun Sinitakit (1128)+5:37:53Olli Ohtonen2:13:25
    689FINSalon Vilpas (933)+5:37:56Ari Sorvari2:45:21
    690GBRSLOW - South London (1024)+5:37:57Seb Woof2:00:41
    691FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137)+5:38:04Aapo Kssi1:50:10
    692FRALigue Lorraine de CO (585)+5:38:23Pierre Mougeot1:41:33
    693FINDelta 6 (1029)+5:38:43Pertti Patinen2:08:58
    694FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (256)+5:38:53Tapio Nieminen1:47:13
    695SWErla IF 2 (554)+5:38:55Hyttinen Emil1:48:59
    696FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492)+5:39:24Jaakko Murtomki1:46:07
    697FINEsashk (653)+5:40:00Simo Havukorpi1:52:57
    698FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (702)+5:40:27Lari Hiirijoki2:00:00
    699FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (767)+5:40:29Antti Nygrd1:44:13
    700FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (590)+5:40:49Toni Rinta1:54:49
    701FINTeam Gulo gulo (758)+5:40:52Harri Heikkinen1:53:46
    702FINEliaksen Eksyjt (583)+5:42:09Lasse Laaksonen2:06:04
    703FINDatactica (996)+5:42:12Juho Kunnari1:54:28
    704FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (802)+5:42:18Juha Niemist2:17:46
    705FINEtel-Lapin Rakennus (1262)+5:42:19Keijo Nurmikumpu2:19:17
    706FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1056)+5:42:38Mikko Haapanen1:46:28
    707FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (557)+5:42:40Tommi Itkonen1:53:50
    708FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735)+5:42:53Niklas Holm2:28:16
    709FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (568)+5:43:32Seppo Jrvinen2:30:15
    710FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (891)+5:44:15Matti Immonen2:15:00
    711FINKaakon Eranto (649)+5:44:23Mikko Sepp2:29:52
    712SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1163)+5:44:30Andreas Gustafsson2:03:56
    713FINPihkaniskat 6 (869)+5:45:11Tuomo Miettinen2:42:31
    714FINA. Ahlstrm (757)+5:45:13Juhani Koskiranta2:15:52
    715IRLDFO (750)+5:46:16reilly kevin o2:16:29
    716FINKiimingin Virkut (1335)+5:46:44Aki Vehkaoja1:55:37
    717SWEVsters SOK 4 (1239)+5:47:06Jan Abrahamsson2:16:26
    718FINHelsingin Taxi Team (1037)+5:47:19Antti Mets1:41:25
    719FINTurun Visat (816)+5:47:31Teemu Halttunen1:44:04
    720FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701)+5:47:42Pekka Pivrinta2:32:38
    721FINKemijoki Oy (694)+5:47:46Mika Pylvs1:49:23
    722FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (655)+5:48:43Temu Niskanen2:58:19
    723FINJrvenpn Palo (456)+5:48:44Tapio Menp2:21:06
    724FINMaarian Mahti 2 (794)+5:49:00Jarkko Vuorinen2:03:29
    725FINPmaja (604)+5:49:24Mikko Viitala2:01:50
    726FINFinnmap (995)+5:49:29Matti Prssinen1:58:21
    727FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (677)+5:49:52Mikko Saarinen2:01:46
    728FINOK Flygpojkarna (675)+5:50:09Mikko Pihlajamki2:00:56
    729FINIF land 2 (785)+5:51:37Joakim Lillie1:58:34
    730FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (525)+5:52:42Arto Nummela1:59:49
    731FINPosion Pyrint (900)+5:52:55Esa Mursu1:58:19
    732FINMaasillat (820)+5:52:58Risto Maasilta2:03:18
    733FINOK Lundo (979)+5:54:05Pekka Valkama2:04:50
    734FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232)+5:54:41Jari Pullinen2:43:34
    735FINTapani Jokela Team (1304)+5:54:43Tapani Jokela2:42:06
    736SWECentrum OK Stockholm (363)+5:54:55Fredrik Holmstrm2:12:08
    737FINKemira Vastus (941)+5:55:07Jari Parkkonen1:59:49
    738FINOk 7-up (1345)+5:55:15Teppo Takavarkaus1:32:19
    739FINErhe (986)+5:56:24Riitta Lehvonen2:19:44
    740FINEspoon Akilles 2 (712)+5:57:27Jyrki Simovaara2:10:07
    741FINPeikot Hiihto (574)+5:57:30Ilkka Utriainen1:52:58
    742FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813)+5:57:38Ismo Salmela2:02:38
    743FINRasti 88 2 (720)+5:57:44Jari Mnnikk2:39:32
    744FINHirvensalon Heitto (632)+5:58:08Tarmo Parkkisenniemi2:15:58
    745FINVerttuun Namika 2 (671)+5:58:10Jarkko Raukola2:15:53
    746FINMakulansuon TUPArit (890)+5:58:20Antti Thkp2:32:48
    747FINSatakunnan Lennosto (812)+5:59:21Tomi Iikkanen1:58:00
    748FINOulaisten Taru (732)+6:00:05Ari Tukala2:45:24
    749FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (559)+6:00:06Ari Pesonen2:28:49
    750FINNousiaisten Alku (1276)+6:00:31Kimmo Valtonen2:04:46
    751FINOHVP (660)+6:00:45Ilkka Jrvenmki2:36:14
    752FINRastikarhut 5 (460)+6:01:10Tapani Jrvinen2:25:20
    753SWEVsby OK 2 (1210)+6:01:13Hans Enstrm2:03:42
    754FINLahden Kaleva (668)+6:01:54Petri Hallikainen2:15:01
    755FINMetskeskus Hme-Uusimaa (1313)+6:02:57Sami Muhonen2:05:03
    756FINHinnerjoen Yritys (637)+6:03:18Pekka Ylijoki2:07:15
    757NORIndre stfold OK 2 (705)+6:03:36NN Lten1:52:28
    758FINPalokan Partiolaiset (552)+6:04:16Karri Hiltunen2:19:17
    759FINNokia Roamers (522)+6:04:16Mikko Hautala1:50:58
    760FINYlneen Kiri (348)+6:04:38petri rekunen1:50:39
    761FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (689)+6:04:40Jari Jokityr2:01:49
    762FINPitk Partio (1373)+6:04:44JP Katajisto1:55:09
    763FINParoc (863)+6:06:18Lasse Johansson2:19:02
    764FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (544)+6:06:32Kari Partanen2:30:23
    765FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (1425)+6:06:57Harri Lamminsivu2:22:13
    766FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1114)+6:06:58Jari Erkkil2:11:22
    767FINEka Chemicals (725)+6:07:00Marko Jrvinen1:49:27
    768FINAusgezeichnet -Klub (1021)+6:07:08Vesa Lainpelto2:04:16
    769FINLohimaan Rasti (829)+6:07:28Ville Virtanen2:06:26
    770FINRapalan Kunto (1124)+6:07:41Heidi Lindfors2:04:47
    771FINRapsu (888)+6:07:51Esa-Pekka Palmi2:07:34
    772FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1245)+6:08:06Jarmo Vuorinen2:07:38
    773FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733)+6:08:22Timo Hmeen-Anttila2:23:32
    774FINJohn Deere (930)+6:09:15Kalle Kettunen2:02:27
    775FINSPYMS (982)+6:09:17Timo Karhukorpi2:50:33
    776FINPihkaniskat 7 (832)+6:09:21Taneli Pihkaniska1:41:46
    777FINPorin Prikaati 2 (1349)+6:09:44Juha Linjamki1:36:07
    778FINSippurasti 3 (940)+6:09:58Eero Mattila2:35:42
    779FINBeach Boys (1283)+6:10:04Ville Koskenvuo2:16:22
    780FINYljrven Urheilijat (804)+6:10:32Pentti Mennen2:00:29
    781FINPerttelin Peikot (773)+6:10:32Pasi Seisto2:06:04
    782FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (770)+6:10:49Lauri Mustonen1:39:44
    783FINMacGREGOR (1358)+6:10:49Arto Toivonen2:22:18
    784FINSponsor skes (842)+6:11:50Mats Pahlman2:31:07
    785FIN4event (721)+6:12:12Pekka Holma2:04:54
    786FINIlmajoen Maratoonarit (915)+6:12:18Ari Anttila2:05:36
    787FINPihkaniskat 5 (551)+6:12:22Erkki Kosunen2:18:05
    788FINIF Brahe 4 (1000)+6:13:07Lauri Lehto2:21:14
    789FINVaasan Poliisiurheilijat (984)+6:13:48Johan Solvin2:28:48
    790FINYljrven Urheilijat 2 (1207)+6:13:52Pasi Pelttari1:55:31
    791FINMetsklusteri (1284)+6:14:26Eero K. Korhonen1:40:30
    792FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1050)+6:14:33Kari Sane2:15:48
    793FINVnkypannu (706)+6:14:43Markku Pajala2:40:30
    794FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (736)+6:14:49Juha Turpeinen1:55:18
    795FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566)+6:15:25Petri Kettunen1:54:01
    796FINLapin Safarit (1315)+6:16:16Markku Seurujrvi2:13:15
    797FINOK77 3 (815)+6:16:19Karl Nilsson1:59:35
    798FINAkilles OK 3 (664)+6:16:28Bo-Erik Mikander2:10:38
    799FINRasti-Pielinen 3 (1209)+6:16:30Markku Hyvnen2:20:57
    800FINSK Vuoksi 3 (592)+6:16:50Reijo Mkel2:02:58
    801FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1171)+6:16:51Jari Mkel2:13:32
    802FINDigia-OpenX (914)+6:17:19Tomas stman1:59:46
    803FINRastivarsat 5 (738)+6:17:54Ari Kystil2:48:28
    804FINPohjois-Euroopan MaratonKlu (1254)+6:17:58Joonas Tunturi1:58:49
    805FINCSC (1084)+6:17:59Pekka Savola1:58:27
    806FINEspoon Suunta 8 (952)+6:18:25Leo Ollikainen2:15:45
    807FINHB-Betoni Team (1356)+6:18:30anssi pentsinen1:59:31
    808FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (700)+6:19:11Elias Ali-Haapala2:14:47
    809FINSievin Sisu (711)+6:19:21Erkki Niskanen2:33:27
    810FINFTA (1337)+6:19:34Tuomas Huttunen2:50:55
    811SWEvertorne IF (821)+6:19:48Henry Barsk1:56:36
    812FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639)+6:19:55Ari Mustonen2:13:18
    813FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (847)+6:19:57Esa Soppela2:01:13
    814FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (913)+6:20:01Ville Ivakko2:01:37
    815FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (695)+6:20:23Jaakko Salo2:25:05
    816FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1160)+6:21:15Topi-Tapio Salminen2:11:31
    817FINPalo-88 (665)+6:22:47Pekka Ahto2:06:47
    818FINLiivin Tuki (1188)+6:22:58Jari Kaikkonen2:19:04
    819FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (616)+6:23:10Aaro Mntyniemi2:35:22
    820FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (699)+6:23:37Ari Innil2:12:28
    821FINRasti K18 (1102)+6:23:51Juha Saarnio1:55:15
    822FINWonkamiehet (865)+6:23:52Olli Strm1:53:01
    823FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1197)+6:23:58Antti Mustonen2:45:01
    824FINFinnish Chemicals Joutseno (781)+6:24:02Harri Manninen2:16:47
    825ESTLSF Pronoking Team (608)+6:24:54Kaupo Voormansik2:18:39
    826FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348)+6:24:57Kai Reiman2:18:58
    827FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (899)+6:25:20Rami Heikkonen2:00:10
    828ESTEesti Sjakool (581)+6:25:37IVAR JANSON2:18:31
    829FINRastinkiertjt (840)+6:25:57Petri Juutinen1:45:01
    830FINKuolo (1285)+6:27:39Tomi Sarkanen2:16:28
    831FINTamrock (904)+6:27:40Hannu Riippi2:22:10
    832FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 6 (741)+6:27:50Jussi Hannukainen2:40:00
    833FINTemmi 98 (1442)+6:27:50Raimo Serkel1:56:17
    834FIN86. Kadettikurssi (855)+6:28:03Janne Laukkanen2:17:15
    835FINRasti-Jussit 3 (807)+6:28:17Veli Mantere1:51:15
    836FINSuunnaton Into (797)+6:28:20Heikki Salmi2:58:24
    837FINOP-Pohjola (814)+6:28:28Harri Nummela2:33:46
    838FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1155)+6:28:31Pekka Vornanen1:56:57
    839FINMellunkyln Kontio (854)+6:28:52Harri Luhtanen2:11:10
    840FINHumanitas-seura (734)+6:29:31Keijo Viilo1:43:27
    841FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1347)+6:29:47Vesa Lderberg2:11:43
    842FINKk (834)+6:30:10Seppo Tuomisto1:49:29
    843FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (1195)+6:30:27Tuomo Mukkala1:59:28
    844FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (730)+6:30:39Ismo Mkel2:01:58
    845FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1006)+6:31:12Jarmo Vainio2:12:10
    846FINSkinnarilan Dynamo (1384)+6:31:34Pasi Syrj2:11:36
    847FINSelkien Sisu (410)+6:31:41Jarkko Pllnen3:07:03
    848FINOP-Pohjola 2 (849)+6:31:48Aarno Saviaho2:18:18
    849FINKajaanin Kuohu (726)+6:32:16Juha Nurminen2:14:13
    850FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (981)+6:32:52Markus Autio2:16:41
    851FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465)+6:33:13Jukka Kananen2:18:19
    852FINSolita (1324)+6:34:10Jukka Jheimo2:19:14
    853FINDelta 10 (515)+6:34:16Jan Reijo2:13:20
    854FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (955)+6:34:24Jukka Koivumki1:51:20
    855FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (698)+6:34:32Auvo Kuisma2:33:03
    856FINEDS Finland (965)+6:34:39Antti Saarenheimo1:55:33
    857FINTupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410)+6:35:01Johanna Hakala-Khri2:03:22
    858FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (931)+6:36:43Timo Kavakko2:34:00
    859FINOK77 5 (1240)+6:36:53Mikko Ruokolainen2:10:39
    860FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1270)+6:37:46Tommi Nyman2:23:38
    861FINAron Haka (791)+6:38:11Terho Kattilakoski2:17:32
    862FINUrpon Rytky (1415)+6:38:35Mika Kortesmaa2:31:11
    863FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1039)+6:38:45Risto Rih3:02:11
    864FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756)+6:38:46Ville Siekkinen2:20:56
    865FINLytnen Rastit (1266)+6:39:05Vesa Suominen1:44:31
    866FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772)+6:39:08Juha Hmekoski3:02:56
    867FINTonttu-ukot (1267)+6:39:12Petri Vuori2:02:41
    868FINPitk Y (729)+6:39:31Jussi Uusihakala1:54:23
    869FINFujitsu (754)+6:40:07Hannu Lempinen2:11:11
    870FINEndurance (1370)+6:40:42Tomi Mkel1:55:40
    871FINTeam Happonen (1354)+6:40:48Antti Hyttinen2:11:13
    872FINTenala IF (1003)+6:40:50Mannstrm Magnus2:11:01
    873FINKompleksi (1063)+6:40:58Sukram Uniak1:29:43
    874FINAuran Vannas (938)+6:41:05Jukka Nurmi2:49:50
    875FINOlarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343)+6:41:55Juha Koskenvuo2:08:26
    876FINSYK-OPET (809)+6:41:58Hannu Tuomisto2:04:10
    877FINIsosyte-Jukola 1988 (335)+6:42:29Pekka Lampela2:32:42
    878FINSauvon Urheilijat (691)+6:42:35Kristian Karru2:41:31
    879FINSalon Viesti (908)+6:42:38Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:19:25
    880FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (648)+6:42:52Aarne Mrsky2:48:35
    881FINIttulli (1069)+6:43:14Tomi Tilli1:50:53
    882FINLouhelan Woima (983)+6:43:19Simo Juvaste1:34:08
    883FINYl-Savon Rasti (682)+6:44:05Markus Leppnen2:22:56
    884FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (920)+6:44:35Kimmo Forsman1:56:00
    885FINAsianajajat (1020)+6:44:41Jussi Ojala2:54:39
    886FINEksym 360 (893)+6:44:45Jukka Kleemola2:10:40
    887FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305)+6:44:51Samuli Tiirikainen2:01:18
    888FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (646)+6:45:00Kimmo Behm3:03:45
    889FINNavi 5 (788)+6:45:01Marko Hassinen2:27:39
    890FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (830)+6:45:04Kai Antell1:49:41
    891FINLittoisten Partabooat (990)+6:45:47Iris Salmio2:13:35
    892FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1036)+6:46:26Pekka Suomalainen2:34:17
    893FINVika Suunta (1094)+6:47:03Topi Tuominen2:20:55
    894FINMesikmmenet 3 (932)+6:47:17Marko Lehtosaari1:55:40
    895FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1412)+6:47:31Pekka Lauri1:32:28
    896FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (1179)+6:47:35Timo Ikola2:18:49
    897FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942)+6:48:05Sami Sjblom2:03:57
    898FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (774)+6:48:34Juha Rikkinen2:29:50
    899FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (1066)+6:49:13Heikki Pitkranta2:21:16
    900FINOC Puisto (1395)+6:49:55Henrik Skytt2:08:24
    901FINPss Viiraa (951)+6:50:33Juha Jskelinen2:12:10
    902FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2 (1376)+6:50:36Lauri Holopainen2:34:11
    903FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (850)+6:51:19Pekka Lyytinen1:48:30
    904FINNotkeat puuhevoset (790)+6:51:23Timo Jrvi2:13:27
    905SWEOK Denseln 4 (1246)+6:51:40Anders Lilja3:03:49
    906FINNavi 2 (784)+6:51:41Matti Lampinen1:54:03
    907FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524)+6:52:32Santeri Vuori2:44:55
    908FINIF Femman 4 (318)+6:52:47Hkan Kronberg2:32:42
    909FINValtra (861)+6:53:47Harri Hytnen2:23:21
    910FINOK Terjrv 2 (839)+6:54:07Mattias Skog2:07:45
    911FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (1363)+6:54:36Olli Moralisti1:53:17
    912FINDestia (975)+6:56:28Eero Moilanen2:13:50
    913FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (765)+6:56:53Markku Pessi2:19:13
    914FININUS (800)+6:56:58Ilja Popov1:57:55
    915FINUfak Autosuunnistajat (898)+6:57:00Rauli Jalonen2:30:34
    916FINEspoon Suunta 9 (859)+6:57:01Pentti Kauppinen2:51:26
    917FINRastihaukat 2 (974)+6:57:17Xavier Illa3:07:02
    918GBRLondon Orienteering club (333)+6:57:48Steve Bingham2:29:04
    919FINKuoreveden Krki (1004)+6:58:01Kauko Rikkonen2:39:35
    920FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1204)+6:58:04Vend Mgi2:15:58
    921FINPijt-Rasti 3 (989)+6:58:06Jorma Heikkinen2:18:33
    922FINPerhon Kiri 2 (872)+7:00:16Antti Lindholm2:17:29
    923FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051)+7:00:20Matti Hannila2:20:30
    924FINPikkuhomma (1303)+7:00:38Jan Holmberg2:11:04
    925FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (680)+7:00:45Antti Pnklinen1:58:39
    926FINPihkaniskat 8 (947)+7:00:52Jouni Hakola2:15:10
    927FINPlkneen Lukko 2 (1193)+7:01:53Eino Anttila2:48:33
    928FINRT-119 (1414)+7:02:54Markku Virtanen1:37:13
    929FINPuolangan Ryhti (440)+7:04:01Martti Kngs2:19:22
    930FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (658)+7:04:10Kalevi Selander2:38:43
    931FINKodisjoen Kaiku (837)+7:04:47Aarne Hakanen2:12:39
    932FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1237)+7:05:19Tapani Soittila2:03:28
    933FINUlvilan Ura 2 (1159)+7:05:27Matti Tarkkanen2:02:53
    934FINKiskon Osuuspankki (944)+7:06:52Timo Broman2:47:08
    935FINPummin Suunta (828)+7:06:55Ilkka Korhonen1:52:16
    936FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1229)+7:07:00Timo Rapakko2:02:01
    937FINNavi 3 (819)+7:07:03Lassi Tiihonen2:48:39
    938FINKarjaan Ura (546)+7:07:19Peter Bjrklf2:01:58
    939FINLTY Shktekniikka (901)+7:07:34Vesa Ruuskanen2:32:39
    940FINKiisseli.Com (976)+7:09:15Mikko Minkkinen2:13:04
    941FINNavi 6 (1445)+7:09:28Timo Torniainen2:02:34
    942FINRautalammin Urheilijat (917)+7:10:00Eero Krkkinen1:55:39
    943FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (909)+7:10:44Jorma Jussila1:57:57
    944FINTykistprikaati (670)+7:11:18Jarno Naskali3:44:16
    945FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1008)+7:11:36Ville Laukka2:35:39
    946FINKorkeekotaniemi (1295)+7:11:50Riku Mulari3:23:58
    947FINRamboll Finland (1264)+7:12:12Veli-Matti Vuorela1:45:56
    948FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (1167)+7:12:23Muikku Timo2:31:46
    949FINLahden Taimi (845)+7:12:43Antti Honkonen2:21:09
    950FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (714)+7:13:00Tapio Pihlajamki2:09:52
    951FINLandis+Gyr (963)+7:14:14Marko Koivikko2:19:05
    952FINME Pummit (852)+7:15:26Jyrki Leskel1:52:45
    953FINKaukaa haettu (1052)+7:15:41Juha-Pekka Niinimaa3:05:17
    954FINKeski-Savon Sisu (1071)+7:16:23Jouni Miettinen2:22:11
    955FINVaaran Vaeltajat (1093)+7:16:25Nordlund Timo1:56:26
    956RUSMANOMY (656)+7:17:10Andrey Zhirnov2:33:55
    957FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1110)+7:17:34Jaakko Apiainen2:30:54
    958FINTeam Myrkoira (1070)+7:17:46Tuomas Oksanen2:11:42
    959FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1158)+7:18:29Urho Sivonen2:18:05
    960FINTietoEnator Lean System (1090)+7:22:50Tero Jnnes2:13:33
    961FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1180)+7:22:54Juha Lehtola2:21:04
    962FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (686)+7:23:16Pentti Rantamki2:32:38
    963FINSavon Suunta 2 (769)+7:24:34Arto Pesonen2:13:23
    964FINMesikmmenet 2 (1045)+7:25:39Juhani Aaltonen2:54:56
    965FINOMG (884)+7:26:15Kari Laakkonen2:15:58
    966FINPihkaniskat 4 (633)+7:26:19Eino Tiittanen2:16:01
    967FINMetshallitus (1391)+7:26:57Jani Viisanen2:39:33
    968FINEPR Fun Club (1361)+7:27:21Matti Virtanen1:51:40
    969FINAuvon Perikunta (825)+7:27:53Arttu Pytsi3:03:46
    970FINPuijon Pojat (1293)+7:28:34Marko Mustonen2:05:23
    971FINJalasjrven Jalas 4 (716)+7:28:52Pasi Ala-kasari2:16:53
    972FINPietinalhon pamaus (1287)+7:28:59Matti Salonen1:43:05
    973FINSuosmeren Salpa (919)+7:29:50Heikki Virtanen2:45:20
    974FINPetolintu 2 (1390)+7:30:02Mikko Sane1:34:55
    975FINMikkelin Tervaniskat (1101)+7:31:15Esa Laine2:24:36
    976FINSuunta 2000 (764)+7:32:48Tuomas Virtala1:59:15
    977FINSaloisten Reipas 5 (1141)+7:33:45Reima Piispanen2:24:57
    978FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953)+7:33:51Markku Rantakyl2:19:18
    979FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1215)+7:33:57Timo Mattila2:25:36
    980FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (967)+7:34:38Mikko Rantamki2:15:59
    981FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 3 (1236)+7:34:42Markku Laivanen2:16:00
    982FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1263)+7:35:27Mikko Jrvi2:02:51
    983FINPohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1148)+7:35:52Johan Lahtinen2:30:13
    984FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007)+7:35:55Jarmo Saarela2:58:16
    985FINRistiin Rastiin (1339)+7:36:28Jarkko Kaura2:25:10
    986FINRyttyln Visa (1027)+7:36:44Mikko Lahti2:30:47
    987FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (818)+7:38:46Seppo Niemi2:45:08
    988FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841)+7:39:43Teuvo Tiilikainen1:46:04
    989FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (846)+7:39:51timo jortama2:02:51
    990FINSeitsemn Oikein (992)+7:40:15Niko Bjrkman2:29:45
    991FINRasti-Hukat (1133)+7:40:45Kimmo Holappa2:26:04
    992FINOmnitele 2 (1294)+7:41:21Simo Ptri2:16:31
    993FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257)+7:41:40Lauri Tiensuu2:28:48
    994FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (970)+7:42:40Hannu Syrjpalo2:06:27
    995FINSeitsemn pummia (1405)+7:42:55Ville Seppl2:03:16
    996FINMTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054)+7:43:11Eemeli Saarelma2:02:32
    997FINHiisirasti 5 (877)+7:46:29Vesa Mattila2:00:37
    998FINEspoon Suunta 7 (936)+7:46:53Ari Honkimaa2:04:12
    999FINKokousyhdistys (1359)+7:47:16Tapio ijl2:16:09
    1000FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943)+7:47:52Jussi Rajamki2:31:28
    1001FINFunctio Laesa (1103)+7:48:59Eero Koskinen3:36:09
    1002FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227)+7:49:15Pekka Sairanen2:30:42
    1003FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107)+7:49:44Mikko Kainu2:20:54
    1004FINIK Falken 2 (910)+7:50:53Mats Kllman2:36:58
    1005FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1047)+7:51:14Jarmo Kapanen2:29:07
    1006FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059)+7:51:42Tommi Ojala2:26:12
    1007FINOK Kristina (723)+7:51:45Markku Mantere3:24:58
    1008FINUkkoslahden kojootit (1083)+7:51:50Jussi Mutanen2:31:46
    1009FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (923)+7:52:35Pekka Mnty2:25:50
    1010FINTervakosken UA (950)+7:53:05Sami Naatula1:59:16
    1011FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092)+7:54:08Jyrki Kuula2:25:38
    1012FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (928)+7:54:16Markku Maaranto2:07:40
    1013FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883)+7:55:48Mikko Sivonen2:36:58
    1014FINNordea Urheilu (993)+7:57:37Timo Jalamo2:36:06
    1015FINRastiketut 4 (1194)+7:59:18Jasse Nordlund2:19:21
    1016FINSchaumanin Urheilijat (796)+7:59:29Robert stberg1:51:38
    1017FINKeNsU 70s (1399)+7:59:43Martti Sahi2:53:10
    1018LATIK Auseklis 4 (844)+8:00:00Aivis Poikans2:15:41
    1019FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927)+8:00:58Jukka Sipil3:05:16
    1020FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1238)+8:01:27Ossi Luoma2:37:00
    1021FINRasti-Nokia 4 (760)+8:02:48Antti Mkinen2:21:30
    1022FINLappeen Siniset 2 (1319)+8:02:57Mikko Natunen2:12:46
    1023FINIBM Sport club (1377)+8:03:23John Joro2:23:21
    1024FINRuskon Maunun Partio (1032)+8:03:25Seppo Samuli2:35:15
    1025FINPowerfinn (1130)+8:03:30Reima Turtiainen2:25:38
    1026FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1225)+8:03:40Erkki Rantakangas2:32:13
    1027FINRuutiukot (1100)+8:04:31Mika Antrela2:15:49
    1028FINRasTiimi 2 (878)+8:05:02Teemu Vedenp2:36:23
    1029FINKilon Miekka (1318)+8:05:26Jonne Kallo2:30:43
    1030FINNokia Roamers 2 (1108)+8:05:26Kari Jakobsson2:11:37
    1031FINHaapamen Urheilijat (793)+8:06:55Pauli Laurila1:59:51
    1032FINHervannan Rusakot (1427)+8:07:14Petri Kokkonen2:30:52
    1033FINLosti (1441)+8:07:17Antti Mntyl2:33:33
    1034FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1112)+8:08:42Ilpo Alanko2:33:53
    1035FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1073)+8:09:48Mikko Aimola2:24:30
    1036FINVhkyrn Viesti (903)+8:09:49Veikko Laasanen2:48:38
    1037FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V 2 (1325)+8:10:00Ari Sainio2:33:34
    1038FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249)+8:10:25Ilkka Heikola2:52:00
    1039FINHelsingin Tyven Hiihtjt (1281)+8:11:20Jari Leinonen2:48:40
    1040FINKalmarin Suunnistajat (1424)+8:11:24Frederic Reynaud2:17:17
    1041FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098)+8:12:00Timo Saarimki2:29:33
    1042FINLounapartio (1095)+8:12:56Niilo Ikonen2:17:49
    1043FINKustavin Ahto (1310)+8:13:21Markus Heimo2:33:17
    1044FINGolgin Laite (1055)+8:14:00Erwin Golgi2:04:59
    1045FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (1080)+8:14:16Timo Saaranen2:02:05
    1046FINKunnon Urheilijat (1422)+8:14:26Mikko Alava2:30:14
    1047FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1067)+8:14:55Markku Inkinen2:16:36
    1048FINAkustin perikunta (1362)+8:17:19Antti Lattu3:04:18
    1049FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1125)+8:17:44Janne Rauhamki1:53:44
    1050FINKangasala SK 8 (1122)+8:18:31Harri Kinnunen2:50:02
    1051FINRasti-Jussit 4 (916)+8:19:34Tuomo Kpyl2:33:08
    1052FINMhy Keskipohja (1401)+8:21:26Juha Korkeakangas2:52:01
    1053FINNestorin Tiimi (1256)+8:21:47Jari Viitanen2:19:23
    1054FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (1282)+8:23:01Masi Koskinen2:50:39
    1055FINLinnankiertjt (1413)+8:23:59Petri Khknen2:52:05
    1056FINKangasala SK 7 (958)+8:25:09Pekka Kannus2:29:48
    1057FINAseman Lapset 4 (1448)+8:25:39Niko Pyrhnen2:20:59
    1058FINHnt SK (642)+8:26:27Asser Vuola1:56:32
    1059FINAltia Koskenkorva (1023)+8:28:10Keijo Huikku2:58:15
    1060FINKirkkonummen Metsnkvijt (1127)+8:28:23Immanuel Pax2:29:37
    1061FINPetanaalpois (1421)+8:29:46Pekka Kuotola1:48:27
    1062FINRastiPiikki 2 (1123)+8:30:00Antti Ketonen2:22:16
    1063FINKiilto Oy 2 (1291)+8:30:23Juha Lummaa2:16:23
    1064FINRastiPiikki 3 (1271)+8:30:57Jaakko Kyhk2:33:34
    1065FINRajaveljet (896)+8:31:33Antti Hyytiinen2:29:58
    1066FINTecnomen (954)+8:31:58Aleksi Ceder2:48:34
    1067FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035)+8:32:45Klaus Jrvinen2:43:02
    1068FINRasti-Jyry 2 (972)+8:33:14Jarmo Tiukkanen2:40:13
    1069FINFinnstringers (1258)+8:33:19Timo Maukonen2:11:39
    1070FINPartiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453)+8:34:14Karri Koistinen2:09:57
    1071FINIF Brahe 5 (1111)+8:34:41Thomas Wikman2:38:28
    1072FINSK Uranus (1302)+8:37:08Seppo Konttajrvi2:04:57
    1073FINSeitsems joki (1298)+8:37:40Antti Halttunen2:28:09
    1074FINAhman hiihtjt (1396)+8:38:45Tapio Montonen2:37:02
    1075FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1002)+8:39:24Riku Lehtil1:49:35
    1076FINTeam Nestle (1106)+8:40:18Pekka Hillberg2:39:19
    1077FINMoVo (1418)+8:42:52Markus Ritala2:24:21
    1078FINEspoon Akilles 3 (1042)+8:43:45Jan Rosendahl2:22:20
    1079FINEricsson SK 2 (1265)+8:43:59Erkki Valtonen1:52:49
    1080FINBuildercom (1382)+8:46:50Antti Jutila2:22:18
    1081FINSavolainen Osakunta (1115)+8:47:28Tuomas Talvio2:44:53
    1082FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt 2 (1342)+8:48:20Akseli Toikka2:32:25
    1083FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143)+8:48:34Arto Oinas2:33:50
    1084FINVeikkaus (881)+8:48:52Jukka Nurmi2:44:27
    1085FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132)+8:49:00Mikko Pihlstrm2:21:01
    1086FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897)+8:49:31Unto Eskelinen2:24:10
    1087FINTurun Yliopisto (857)+8:50:31Heimo Meri2:06:15
    1088FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1105)+8:51:01Jouko Snellman2:08:54
    1089FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1017)+8:53:55Mikko Mkip2:11:59
    1090FINHmeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275)+8:54:49Jussi Marttila2:11:11
    1091FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311)+8:55:29Tero Kuorikoski3:04:06
    1092FINABB SK (824)+8:57:06Kykknen Tero2:40:06
    1093FINJJ Puujalat (1277)+8:57:09Petri Vuori2:11:30
    1094FINKilpparit (1397)+8:57:11Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen2:50:22
    1095FINOululaisen Reissumiehet (1031)+8:57:40Olavi Haapalainen2:32:24
    1096FINAmmattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999)+8:57:48Kaarlo Eno2:12:17
    1097FINIK rnen (835)+8:58:41Kari Ovaskainen3:26:09
    1098FINSuomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269)+8:58:52Viljo Manninen2:30:28
    1099FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404)+8:59:01Seppo Jrvi2:34:33
    1100FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144)+8:59:57Jouni Heinnen2:33:54
    1101FINKeski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109)+9:03:20Matti Frick2:02:45
    1102FINEspoon Tapiot (991)+9:05:46Matti Toppari2:19:30
    1103FINKotipojat (1279)+9:06:45Samuli Lng2:31:10
    1104FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1019)+9:07:18Juha-Matti Vrnen2:21:00
    1105FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176)+9:11:29Petri Viitanen2:08:35
    1106FINVirnumitovi (1261)+9:11:50Tero Huostila3:40:26
    1107FINOK Raseborg 5 (1440)+9:13:25Magnus Lindroos2:24:02
    1108FINTeepakki (1340)+9:15:00Antti Viitala2:41:31
    1109FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 4 (1191)+9:18:20Roope Korpela1:55:56
    1110FINIin Yritys 2 (1438)+9:19:05Esa Mkel2:04:21
    1111FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924)+9:21:38Tom Lillhonga2:16:10
    1112FINUniversitet Tekniska Atlet (1072)+9:22:31Olli Kettunen2:33:42
    1113FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1038)+9:24:26Anssi Kataja2:31:56
    1114FINVTT (1009)+9:24:29Jarmo Kouko2:33:51
    1115IRLSetanta (666)+9:26:51Sean Hassett3:16:22
    1116FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1061)+9:28:47Kari Kokkinen2:16:24
    1117FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1317)+9:29:07Veeka Laasonen3:07:37
    1118FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1087)+9:35:33Risto Lappalainen2:30:52
    1119FINLaihian Luja 3 (1028)+9:40:09Osmo Tulisalmi2:09:54
    1120FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129)+9:41:40Taisto Jurvanen2:11:33
    1121FINJalasjrven Jalas 6 (1011)+9:41:42Pekka Samppala2:30:38
    1122FINPlkneen Lukko 3 (1187)+9:41:46Jarmo Kortetjrvi3:54:52
    1123FINRetkiryhm 06 (1353)+9:42:44Ville Savilampi2:45:12
    1124FINToimen Pojat (1057)+9:43:18Sampo Oksanen2:16:16
    1125FINAamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383)+9:44:36Mikael Mattila2:35:27
    1126FINJalasjrven Jalas 5 (1025)+9:53:28Pauli Anttila1:56:26
    1127FINRasti-Kurikka 6 (1203)+9:54:24Erkki Aaltonen2:48:46
    1128FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 4 (1219)+9:55:51Pertti Lehtosalo3:43:51
    1129FINUPM Raflatac (1064)+9:57:12Jussi Lehtimki2:40:29
    1130FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (512)+10:01:58Ari Kemppainen1:58:35
    1131FINReaktor Innovations (1411)+10:03:02Jyri Kytmki3:00:17
    1132FINSorsa Team (1328)+10:03:21Arto Raivio3:16:59
    1133FINKaatiksen Toverit (1355)+10:08:22Jukka Koskinen2:58:02
    1134FINArtjrven Ahjo (1116)+10:18:10Kalle Kuoppamki3:03:16
    1135FINTyhj Joukko (1296)+10:20:45Erik Hass2:11:17
    1136FINThinkers (1309)+10:24:31Olli Makkonen2:22:17
    1137FINSkoyarit (1387)+10:28:55Antti Auvinen2:58:10
    1138FINNivalan Urheilijat 3 (827)+10:28:55Jarno Uusivirta2:24:16
    1139FINKerkesix 2 (1331)+10:29:12Pekka Karvo2:25:14
    1140FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1446)+10:34:24Ari Jrviluoma2:17:19
    1141FINContact force (1145)+10:36:29Jan Fahllund2:40:05
    1142FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+10:36:43Pentti Simolin3:19:11
    1143FINVRU Hyvink 2 (1131)+10:44:28Johanna Nousiainen2:09:52
    1144FINMaanpuolustuskoulutus (1012)+10:56:42Paavo Seppnen2:47:03
    1145FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1327)+11:04:15Arto Vesamo2:19:21
    1146FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1026)+11:08:47Anssi Raittila1:57:26
    1147FINJouluksi kotiin (1288)+11:16:47Jarkko Bckman2:44:58
    1148FINPorTu (1139)+11:36:59Marko Laaksonen3:00:27
    1149FINHelsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086)+11:38:17Sakari Wikstrm4:27:22
    1150FINEvon Metspojat (1308)+11:46:00Juha Kekki3:02:51
    1151FINMAP Medical Technologies (1350)+11:52:01Hilleriikka Haikari2:29:40
    1152FINNabla (1416)+11:55:18Tuomas Nurmi3:35:31
    1153FINYl-Savon ammattiopisto (1371)+11:58:25Erkki Vnnen2:48:41
    1154FINBon Voyage Monsieur (1260)+13:33:04Mikko Leinonen3:19:41
    1155FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1150)+13:44:51Kai Salminen3:34:59
    1156FINKiilto Oy (1268)+15:48:20Mikko Viljanmaa3:05:21
    1157FINHeltech (1280)+16:06:37Tommi Jrvel3:18:59
    1158FINTln Luonnon Ystvt (1248)+17:21:27Jim Heikkil2:30:11